Oreca 07 - Gibson: Information of the racecar

Speedsport Magazine Racecar database

Oreca 07 - Gibson:

Season Team / Series / Class Driver / Races / Standings  
2020 DragonSpeed
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Benjamin Hanley , 12.
Renger van der Zande , 12.
Hendrik Hedman , 12.
Juan Pablo Montoya
Luis Felipe Derani
Timothé Buret
DragonSpeed
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Timothé Buret , 42.
1 of 5 races
Ryan Cullen , 39.
2 of 5 races
Memo Rojas , 37.
3 of 5 races
Benjamin Hanley , 37.
3 of 5 races
DragonSpeed
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class LMP2
Gustavo Menezes , 15.
1 of 7 races
Harrison Newey
1 of 7 races 1 Win
Colin Braun , 10.
1 of 7 races 1 Win
Hendrik Hedman , 6.
3 of 7 races 2 Wins
Benjamin Hanley , 7.
2 of 7 races 2 Wins
Graff Racing
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
James Allen
Charles Milesi
Vincent Capillaire
Graff Racing
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Alexandre Cougnaud , 7.
3 of 5 races
James Allen , 7.
3 of 5 races
Thomas Laurent , 7.
3 of 5 races
TDS Racing
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Giedo van der Garde , 15.
Nyck De Vries , 15.
Frits van Eerd , 15.
Team Jota
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Anthony Davidson , 2.
Antonio Felix da Costa , 2.
Roberto Gonzalez , 2.
Will Stevens
Ho-Pin Tung
Gabriel Aubry
Team Jota
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Roberto Gonzalez
1 of 5 races
Jake Dennis
1 of 5 races
Anthony Davidson
1 of 5 races
Performance Tech Motorsports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class LMP2
James French , 12.
1 of 7 races
Don Yount
1 of 7 races
Robert Masson
1 of 7 races
Kyle Masson , 11.
2 of 7 races
Cameron Cassels , 4.
3 of 7 races
IDEC Sport Racing
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Richard Bradley , 6.
Paul-Loup Chatin , 6.
Paul Lafargue , 6.
Jonathan Kennard , 11.
Kyle Tilley , 11.
Dwight Merriman
Patrick Pilet , 11.
IDEC Sport Racing
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Richard Bradley , 30.
3 of 5 races
Paul Lafargue , 30.
3 of 5 races
Paul-Loup Chatin , 30.
3 of 5 races
Algarve Pro Racing Team
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Simon Trummer , 8.
Matthew McMurry , 8.
John Falb , 8.
Algarve Pro Racing Team
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Henning Enqvist , 34.
3 of 5 races
Jon Lancaster , 34.
3 of 5 races
Loic Duval , 34.
3 of 5 races
John Falb , 18.
3 of 5 races
Simon Trummer , 18.
3 of 5 races
Gabriel Aubry , 18.
3 of 5 races
Duqueine Engineering
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Tristan Gommendy
Jonathan Hirschi
Konstantin Tereschenko
Duqueine Engineering
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Konstantin Tereschenko , 27.
3 of 5 races
Jonathan Hirschi , 27.
3 of 5 races
Tristan Gommendy , 27.
3 of 5 races
PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class LMP2
Scott Huffaker , 9.
1 of 7 races 1 Win
Patrick Kelly , 1.
3 of 7 races 2 Wins
Spencer Pigot , 8.
1 of 7 races 1 Win
Ben Keating
1 of 7 races
Simon Trummer , 5.
3 of 7 races 1 Win
Nicholas Boulle
1 of 7 races
Gabriel Aubry
1 of 7 races
High Class Racing
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Kenta Yamashita
Anders Fjordbach
Mark Patterson
High Class Racing
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Dennis Andersen , 40.
3 of 5 races
Anders Fjordbach , 40.
3 of 5 races
BHK Motorsport
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Francesco Dracone , 44.
3 of 5 races
Sergio Campana , 44.
3 of 5 races
United Autosports
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Alex Brundle , 13.
Job van Uitert , 13.
Will Owen , 13.
Filipe Miguel Albuquerque , 1. Class Win
Paul di Resta , 1. Class Win
Philip Hanson , 1. Class Win
United Autosports
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Philip Hanson , 1.
3 of 5 races 2 Wins
Filipe Miguel Albuquerque , 1.
3 of 5 races 2 Wins
Will Owen , 3.
3 of 5 races 1 Win
Job van Uitert , 3.
3 of 5 races 1 Win
Alex Brundle , 10.
3 of 5 races
Era Motorsports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class LMP2
Colin Braun , 10.
1 of 7 races
Kyle Tilley , 2.
4 of 7 races
Dwight Merriman , 2.
4 of 7 races
Nicolas Minassian
1 of 7 races
Ryan Lewis
1 of 7 races
Panis Racing
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Matthieu Vaxivière , 3.
Nicolas Jamin , 3.
Julien Canal , 3.
Panis Racing
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Julien Canal , 11.
3 of 5 races
Nicolas Jamin , 11.
3 of 5 races
Will Stevens , 11.
3 of 5 races
Racing Spirit of Léman
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Nicolas Lapierre , 7.
Antonin Borga , 7.
Alexandre Coigny , 7.
Racing Spirit of Léman
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Alexandre Coigny , 24.
3 of 5 races
Antonin Borga , 24.
3 of 5 races
Nicolas Lapierre , 24.
3 of 5 races
Signatech
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Beitske Visser , 9.
Sophia Flörsch , 9.
Tatiana Calderon , 9.
Signatech
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Sophia Flörsch , 43.
1 of 5 races
Beitske Visser , 33.
2 of 5 races
Tatiana Calderon , 16.
2 of 5 races
André Negrão , 16.
2 of 5 races
Nielsen Racing
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Garett Grist , 16.
Alex Kapadia , 16.
Tony Wells , 16.
2019-2020 DragonSpeed
FIA World Endurance Championship, Class LM P2
Renger van der Zande
1 of 8 races
Colin Braun
1 of 8 races
Hendrik Hedman
2 of 8 races
Benjamin Hanley
2 of 8 races
TDS Racing
FIA World Endurance Championship, Class LM P2
Nyck De Vries , 18.
5 of 8 races 1 Win
Frits van Eerd , 7.
7 of 8 races 1 Win
Job van Uitert , 25.
2 of 8 races
Giedo van der Garde , 7.
7 of 8 races 1 Win
Team Jota
FIA World Endurance Championship, Class LM P2
Ryan Cullen , 27.
1 of 8 races
Gabriel Aubry , 16.
6 of 8 races
Ho-Pin Tung , 11.
7 of 8 races
Will Stevens , 11.
7 of 8 races
Roberto Gonzalez , 4.
7 of 8 races 1 Win
Antonio Felix da Costa , 4.
7 of 8 races 1 Win
Anthony Davidson , 6.
6 of 8 races 1 Win
Algarve Pro Racing Team
FIA World Endurance Championship, Class LM P2
Matthew McMurry
1 of 8 races
John Falb
1 of 8 races
Simon Trummer
1 of 8 races
Jon Lancaster
0 of 8 races
High Class Racing
FIA World Endurance Championship, Class LM P2
Mark Patterson , 22.
7 of 8 races
Anders Fjordbach , 22.
7 of 8 races
Kenta Yamashita , 22.
7 of 8 races
United Autosports
FIA World Endurance Championship, Class LM P2
Oliver Jarvis , 26.
1 of 8 races
Philip Hanson , 1.
7 of 8 races 4 Wins
Filipe Miguel Albuquerque , 1.
7 of 8 races 4 Wins
Paul di Resta , 3.
6 of 8 races 4 Wins
Uchino Racing Team
Asian LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Shaun Thong , 15.
3 of 4 races
Haruki Kurosawa , 15.
3 of 4 races
Racing Spirit of Léman
FIA World Endurance Championship, Class LM P2
Alexandre Coigny , 17.
6 of 8 races
Antonin Borga , 9.
7 of 8 races 1 Win
Nicolas Lapierre , 9.
7 of 8 races 1 Win
2019 DragonSpeed
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Anthony Davidson
Pastor Maldonado
Roberto Gonzalez
DragonSpeed
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Renger van der Zande , 53.
1 of 6 races
Benjamin Hanley , 14.
5 of 6 races 1 Win
DragonSpeed
Hendrik Hedman , 12.
6 of 6 races 1 Win
DragonSpeed
James Allen , 12.
6 of 6 races 1 Win
DragonSpeed
DragonSpeed
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class LMP2
Ryan Cullen , 8.
1 of 8 races 1 Win
Sebastian Saavedra , 8.
1 of 8 races 1 Win
Roberto Gonzalez , 8.
1 of 8 races 1 Win
Pastor Maldonado , 8.
1 of 8 races 1 Win
Nicolas Lapierre , 17.
1 of 8 races
DragonSpeed
James Allen , 17.
1 of 8 races
DragonSpeed
Hendrik Hedman , 17.
1 of 8 races
DragonSpeed
Benjamin Hanley , 17.
1 of 8 races
DragonSpeed
Graff Racing
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Tristan Gommendy , 9.
Jonathan Hirschi , 9.
Vincent Capillaire , 9.
Graff Racing
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Alexandre Cougnaud , 6.
6 of 6 races
Graff Racing
Jonathan Hirschi , 6.
6 of 6 races
Graff Racing
Tristan Gommendy , 6.
6 of 6 races
Graff Racing
TDS Racing
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Loic Duval , 3.
Matthieu Vaxivière , 3.
François Glenmor Perrodo , 3.
Team Jota
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Ho-Pin Tung , 2.
Gabriel Aubry , 2.
Stephane Richelmi , 2.
Ricky Taylor
Jordan King
David Heinemeier Hansson
Performance Tech Motorsports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class LMP2
James French , 13.
1 of 8 races
Andrew Evans , 6.
3 of 8 races 1 Win
Kris Wright , 13.
1 of 8 races
Robert Masson , 13.
1 of 8 races
Kyle Masson , 3.
7 of 8 races 1 Win
Cameron Cassels , 2.
8 of 8 races 1 Win
IDEC Sport Racing
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Memo Rojas , 5.
Paul-Loup Chatin , 5.
Paul Lafargue , 5.
IDEC Sport Racing
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Paul Lafargue , 1.
6 of 6 races 2 Wins
IDEC Sport Racing
Memo Rojas , 1.
6 of 6 races 2 Wins
IDEC Sport Racing
Paul-Loup Chatin , 1.
6 of 6 races 2 Wins
IDEC Sport Racing
Algarve Pro Racing Team
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Olivier Pla , 26.
4 of 6 races
Mark Patterson , 60.
1 of 6 races
Algarve Pro Racing Team
John Falb , 24.
6 of 6 races
Algarve Pro Racing Team
Andréa Pizzitola , 24.
6 of 6 races
Algarve Pro Racing Team
Tacksung Kim , 38.
6 of 6 races
Algarve Pro Racing Team
James French , 38.
6 of 6 races
Algarve Pro Racing Team
Henning Enqvist , 38.
6 of 6 races
Algarve Pro Racing Team
Algarve Pro Racing Team
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Andréa Pizzitola , 10.
David Zollinger , 10.
John Falb , 10.
Duqueine Engineering
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Romain Dumas , 7.
Nicolas Jamin , 7.
Pierre Ragues , 7.
Duqueine Engineering
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Pierre Ragues , 15.
6 of 6 races
Duqueine Engineering
Richard Bradley , 15.
6 of 6 races
Duqueine Engineering
Nicolas Jamin , 15.
6 of 6 races
Duqueine Engineering
PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class LMP2
Patrick Kelly , 8.
1 of 8 races 1 Win
Dalton Kellett , 5.
3 of 8 races 3 Wins
Eric Lux , 7.
2 of 8 races 2 Wins
Anders Fjordbach , 13.
1 of 8 races
Mark Kvamme , 21.
1 of 8 races
Enzo Guibbert , 21.
1 of 8 races
Matthew McMurry , 1.
8 of 8 races 6 Wins
Gabriel Aubry , 4.
4 of 8 races 2 Wins
High Class Racing
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Dennis Andersen , 41.
6 of 6 races
High Class Racing
Anders Fjordbach , 41.
6 of 6 races
High Class Racing
BHK Motorsport
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Gary Findlay , 50.
2 of 6 races
BHK Motorsport
Francesco Dracone , 43.
6 of 6 races
BHK Motorsport
Sergio Campana , 43.
6 of 6 races
BHK Motorsport
RLR Motorsport
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Matthieu Vaxivière
1 of 6 races
John Farano , 35.
6 of 6 races
RLR Motorsport
Arjun Maini , 35.
6 of 6 races
RLR Motorsport
Bruno Senna , 35.
5 of 6 races
RLR Motorsport
RLR Motorsport
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Norman Nato
Arjun Maini
John Farano
United Autosports
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Filipe Miguel Albuquerque , 11.
2 of 6 races 1 Win
United Autosports
Philip Hanson , 9.
2 of 6 races 1 Win
United Autosports
Will Owen , 23.
2 of 6 races
United Autosports
Ryan Cullen , 21.
2 of 6 races
United Autosports
Alex Brundle , 21.
2 of 6 races
United Autosports
Panis Barthez Competition
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Rene Binder , 30.
3 of 6 races
Panis Barthez Competition
Julien Canal , 30.
3 of 6 races
Panis Barthez Competition
Will Stevens , 30.
3 of 6 races
Panis Barthez Competition
Racing Spirit of Léman
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Alexandre Coigny , 27.
5 of 6 races
Racing Spirit of Léman
Antonin Borga , 18.
6 of 6 races
Racing Spirit of Léman
Nicolas Lapierre , 18.
6 of 6 races
Racing Spirit of Léman
2018-2019 DragonSpeed
FIA World Endurance Championship, Class LM P2
Anthony Davidson , 16.
6 of 8 races 1 Win
Roberto Gonzalez , 7.
8 of 8 races 1 Win
Pastor Maldonado , 7.
8 of 8 races 1 Win
Nathanaël Berthon , 24.
2 of 8 races
TDS Racing
FIA World Endurance Championship, Class LM P2
Norman Nato , 29.
1 of 8 races
Jean-Eric Vergne , 28.
1 of 8 races
Andréa Pizzitola
2 of 8 races 1 Win
Roman Rusinov
2 of 8 races 1 Win
Jean-Eric Vergne , 28.
2 of 8 races 1 Win
François Glenmor Perrodo , 17.
8 of 8 races
Matthieu Vaxivière , 17.
8 of 8 races
Loic Duval , 20.
6 of 8 races
Team Jota
FIA World Endurance Championship, Class LM P2
Ricky Taylor
1 of 8 races
David Heinemeier Hansson , 21.
3 of 8 races 1 Win
Jordan King , 21.
3 of 8 races 1 Win
Will Stevens , 21.
2 of 8 races 1 Win
Nabil Jeffri , 9.
5 of 8 races 1 Win
Weiron Tan , 9.
5 of 8 races 1 Win
Jazeman Firhan Jaafar , 9.
5 of 8 races 1 Win
Gabriel Aubry , 4.
8 of 8 races 2 Wins
Stephane Richelmi , 4.
8 of 8 races 2 Wins
Ho-Pin Tung , 4.
8 of 8 races 2 Wins
2018 JDC-Miller MotorSports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class P
Nelson Panciatici , 48.
2 of 10 races
Simon Trummer , 18.
10 of 10 races
Devlin DeFrancesco , 47.
2 of 10 races
Robert Alon , 18.
10 of 10 races
Austin Cindric , 63.
1 of 10 races
Chris Miller , 32.
4 of 10 races 1 Win
Gustavo Menezes , 65.
1 of 10 races
Mikhail Goikhberg , 7.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Stephen Simpson , 7.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
DragonSpeed
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Nathanaël Berthon , 5.
Pastor Maldonado , 5.
Roberto Gonzalez , 5.
DragonSpeed
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Hendrik Hedman , 11.
6 of 6 races
Nicolas Lapierre , 11.
6 of 6 races
Benjamin Hanley , 11.
6 of 6 races
Graff Racing
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Julien Falchero , 40.
2 of 6 races
Henning Enqvist , 40.
2 of 6 races
Gary Findlay , 58.
1 of 6 races
Alexandre Cougnaud , 30.
6 of 6 races
Jonathan Hirschi , 30.
6 of 6 races
Tristan Gommendy , 30.
6 of 6 races
José Gutierrez , 38.
4 of 6 races
Enzo Guibbert , 39.
2 of 6 races
James Allen , 33.
6 of 6 races
Graff Racing
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
James Allen
Enzo Guibbert
José Gutierrez
Tristan Gommendy , 2.
Jonathan Hirschi , 2.
Vincent Capillaire , 2.
TDS Racing
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Loic Duval
Matthieu Vaxivière
François Glenmor Perrodo
Jean-Eric Vergne
Andréa Pizzitola
Roman Rusinov
TDS Racing
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Jean-Eric Vergne , 3.
5 of 6 races 3 Wins
Alexandre Imperatori , 35.
1 of 6 races
Andréa Pizzitola , 1.
6 of 6 races 3 Wins
Roman Rusinov , 1.
6 of 6 races 3 Wins
François Glenmor Perrodo , 18.
3 of 6 races
Matthieu Vaxivière , 18.
3 of 6 races
Loic Duval , 18.
3 of 6 races
Team Jota
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Ho-Pin Tung , 6.
Gabriel Aubry , 6.
Stephane Richelmi , 6.
Jazeman Firhan Jaafar , 4.
Nabil Jeffri , 4.
Weiron Tan , 4.
Team Jota
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class P
Lance Stroll , 66.
1 of 10 races
Felix Rosenqvist , 66.
1 of 10 races
Daniel Juncadella , 66.
1 of 10 races
Robin Frijns , 66.
1 of 10 races
Ferdinand Habsburg , 60.
1 of 10 races
Antonio Felix da Costa , 60.
1 of 10 races
Alex Brundle , 45.
1 of 10 races
Ho-Pin Tung , 60.
1 of 10 races
Performance Tech Motorsports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class P
Nicholas Boulle , 53.
1 of 10 races
Joel Miller , 51.
2 of 10 races
Patricio O'Ward , 50.
2 of 10 races
Kyle Masson , 29.
6 of 10 races
James French , 29.
6 of 10 races
CORE Autosport
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class P
Romain Dumas , 28.
4 of 10 races
Loic Duval , 56.
1 of 10 races
Jon Bennett , 3.
10 of 10 races 2 Wins
Colin Braun , 3.
10 of 10 races 2 Wins
Racing Engineering
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Matthieu Vaxivière , 18.
1 of 6 races
Paul Petit , 4.
6 of 6 races 1 Win
Norman Nato , 4.
6 of 6 races 1 Win
Olivier Pla , 4.
5 of 6 races 1 Win
IDEC Sport Racing
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Gabriel Aubry , 34.
2 of 6 races
Paul Lafargue , 14.
4 of 6 races
Paul-Loup Chatin , 7.
6 of 6 races
Memo Rojas , 7.
6 of 6 races
IDEC Sport Racing
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Paul-Loup Chatin
Memo Rojas
Paul Lafargue
Algarve Pro Racing Team
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Harrison Newey , 24.
6 of 6 races
Ryan Cullen , 24.
6 of 6 races
Gustavo Menezes , 24.
6 of 6 races
Duqueine Engineering
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Pierre Ragues , 21.
6 of 6 races
Nicolas Jamin , 21.
6 of 6 races
Nelson Panciatici , 21.
6 of 6 races
PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class P
Will Owen , 38.
1 of 10 races
José Gutierrez , 71.
1 of 10 races
Sebastian Saavedra , 21.
2 of 10 races
Gustavo Yacaman , 23.
1 of 10 races
2017 Rebellion Racing
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class P
Gustavo Menezes , 44.
1 of 10 races
Mathias Beche , 31.
1 of 10 races
Stephane Sarrazin , 44.
1 of 10 races
Nick Heidfeld , 29.
3 of 10 races
Neel Jani , 33.
2 of 10 races
Sebastien Buemi , 33.
2 of 10 races
Rebellion Racing
FIA World Endurance Championship, Class LM P2
Luis Felipe Derani , 34.
1 of 9 races
Filipe Miguel Albuquerque , 33.
1 of 9 races
Julien Canal , 1.
9 of 9 races 4 Wins
Nicolas Prost , 6.
8 of 9 races 4 Wins
Bruno Senna , 1.
9 of 9 races 4 Wins
David Heinemeier Hansson , 11.
9 of 9 races
Mathias Beche , 11.
9 of 9 races
Nelson Angelo Piquet , 18.
8 of 9 races
Rebellion Racing
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Nicolas Prost , 14.
Bruno Senna , 14.
Julien Canal , 14.
Nelson Angelo Piquet
Mathias Beche
David Heinemeier Hansson
JDC-Miller MotorSports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class P
Mathias Beche , 31.
1 of 10 races
Chris Miller , 22.
4 of 10 races
Mikhail Goikhberg , 7.
10 of 10 races
Stephen Simpson , 7.
10 of 10 races
DragonSpeed
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Nicolas Minassian , 22.
2 of 6 races
Memo Rojas , 1.
6 of 6 races 1 Win
Leo Roussel , 1.
6 of 6 races 1 Win
Hendrik Hedman , 19.
6 of 6 races
Nicolas Lapierre , 19.
6 of 6 races
Benjamin Hanley , 19.
6 of 6 races
Ryo Hirakawa , 8.
4 of 6 races 1 Win
DragonSpeed
FIA World Endurance Championship, Class LM P2
José Gutierrez , 36.
1 of 9 races
Ryo Hirakawa , 36.
1 of 9 races
Memo Rojas , 36.
1 of 9 races
DragonSpeed
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Memo Rojas , 17.
Ryo Hirakawa , 17.
José Gutierrez , 17.
Benjamin Hanley , 12.
Felix Rosenqvist , 12.
Hendrik Hedman , 12.
DragonSpeed
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class P
Hendrik Hedman , 51.
1 of 10 races
Benjamin Hanley , 51.
1 of 10 races
Nicolas Lapierre , 51.
1 of 10 races
Loic Duval , 51.
1 of 10 races
Graff Racing
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Ricardo Sánchez
1 of 6 races
Jonathan Hirschi , 34.
1 of 6 races
Gustavo Yacaman , 9.
4 of 6 races 2 Wins
Enzo Guibbert , 12.
6 of 6 races
Eric Trouillet , 14.
4 of 6 races
Paul Petit , 12.
6 of 6 races
Franck Matelli , 27.
2 of 6 races
James Allen , 6.
6 of 6 races 2 Wins
Richard Bradley , 6.
6 of 6 races 2 Wins
Graff Racing
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Richard Bradley , 5.
James Allen , 5.
Franck Matelli , 5.
James Winslow , 18.
Eric Trouillet , 18.
Enzo Guibbert , 18.
Manor Motorsport
FIA World Endurance Championship, Class LM P2
Benjamin Hanley , 24.
5 of 9 races
Matt Rao , 10.
5 of 9 races
Roberto Merhi , 42.
1 of 9 races
Tor Graves , 28.
4 of 9 races
Jonathan Hirschi , 28.
4 of 9 races
Jean-Eric Vergne , 14.
8 of 9 races
Roberto Gonzalez , 25.
9 of 9 races
Simon Trummer , 25.
9 of 9 races
Vitaly Petrov , 25.
9 of 9 races
Manor Motorsport
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Vitaly Petrov
Simon Trummer
Roberto Gonzalez
Jean-Eric Vergne , 6.
Jonathan Hirschi , 6.
Tor Graves , 6.
TDS Racing
FIA World Endurance Championship, Class LM P2
Loic Duval , 40.
1 of 9 races
Leo Roussel , 35.
2 of 9 races
Nico Müller , 40.
1 of 9 races
James Rossiter , 39.
1 of 9 races
Benjamin Hanley , 24.
1 of 9 races
Benjamin Hanley , 24.
1 of 9 races
Pierre Thiriet , 19.
7 of 9 races 1 Win
Roman Rusinov , 13.
9 of 9 races 1 Win
Alex Lynn , 22.
5 of 9 races 1 Win
François Glenmor Perrodo , 20.
9 of 9 races
Emmanuel Collard , 20.
9 of 9 races
Matthieu Vaxivière , 23.
8 of 9 races
TDS Racing
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Emmanuel Collard
Matthieu Vaxivière
François Glenmor Perrodo
Alex Lynn
Roman Rusinov
Pierre Thiriet
Team Jota
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Oliver Jarvis , 1. Class Win
Ho-Pin Tung , 1. Class Win
Thomas Laurent , 1. Class Win
Tristan Gommendy , 2.
Alex Brundle , 2.
David Cheng , 2.
Team Jota
FIA World Endurance Championship, Class LM P2
David Cheng , 15.
9 of 9 races
Alex Brundle , 15.
9 of 9 races
Tristan Gommendy , 15.
9 of 9 races
Thomas Laurent , 3.
9 of 9 races 3 Wins
Ho-Pin Tung , 3.
9 of 9 races 3 Wins
Oliver Jarvis , 3.
9 of 9 races 3 Wins
Team Penske
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class P
Simon Pagenaud , 39.
1 of 10 races
Helio Castroneves , 39.
1 of 10 races
Juan Pablo Montoya , 39.
1 of 10 races


Copyright Photos: (1) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (2) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (3) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (4) © IMSA, (5) © IMSA, (6) © IMSA, (7) © IMSA, (8) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (9) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (10) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (11) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (12) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (13) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (14) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (15) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (16) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (17) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (18) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (19) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (20) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (21) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (22) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (23) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (24) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (25) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (26) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (27) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (28) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (29) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (30) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (31) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (32) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (33) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (34) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (35) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (36) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (37) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (38) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (39) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (40) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com, (41) © JEP - www.jakobebrey.com

Legend :

Intermediate standings during the current season.
Wins are marked.