Top6 Driver Standings:
Class LM P2:
Pos | Points | Driver | Nation | Photo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 125 | Louis Delétraz 4 wins | ||
1. | 125 | Ferdinand Habsburg 4 wins | ||
3. | 94 | Julien Canal | ||
3. | 94 | Nicolas Jamin | ||
3. | 94 | Job van Uitert | ||
6. | 85 | Lorenzo Colombo 3 wins |
Class LM P3:
Pos | Points | Driver | Nation | Photo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 86 | Michael Benham 2 wins | ||
1. | 86 | Malthe Jakobsen 2 wins | ||
1. | 86 | Maurice Smith 2 wins | ||
4. | 79 | CR Crews 3 wins | ||
4. | 79 | Guilherme de Oliveira 3 wins | ||
4. | 79 | Nico Pino 3 wins |
Class GTE:
Pos | Points | Driver | Nation | Photo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 82 | Gianmaria Bruni 1 win | ||
1. | 82 | Christian Ried 1 win | ||
1. | 82 | Lorenzo Ferrari 1 win | ||
4. | 78 | Mikkel Jensen 1 win | ||
4. | 78 | Frederik Schandorff 1 win | ||
6. | 70 | Sarah Bovy 1 win | ||
6. | 70 | Michelle Gatting 1 win |
last Event:
Portimao (Algarve)
16 Oct 2022
(Race 6 of 6)
Class LM P2:
1. Louis Delétraz
1. Ferdinand Habsburg
1. Juan Manuel Correa
2. Job van Uitert
2. Nicolas Jamin
2. Julien Canal
3. Nicolas Lapierre
3. Yifei Ye
3. Niklas Krütten
Class LM P3:
1. Malthe Jakobsen
1. Maurice Smith
1. Michael Benham
2. Finn Gehrsitz
2. Bailey Voisin
2. Josh Caygill
3. Antoine Doquin
3. Nicolas Maulini
3. Jean-Ludovic Foubert
Class GTE:
1. Michelle Gatting
1. Sarah Bovy
1. Doriane Pin
2. Marco Sørensen
2. Samuel De Haan
2. Ahmad Al Harthy
3. Mikkel Jensen
3. Frederik Schandorff
3. Takeshi Kimura
Statistics
Winners of this season
Class LM P2:
4 wins:
Louis Delétraz
Ferdinand Habsburg
3 wins:
Lorenzo Colombo
1 win:
Philip Hanson
Tom Gamble
Duncan Tappy
Patrick Pilet
Paul-Loup Chatin
Paul Lafargue
Juan Manuel Correa
Class LM P3:
3 wins:
Guilherme de Oliveira
Nico Pino
CR Crews
2 wins:
Malthe Jakobsen
Maurice Smith
Michael Benham
1 win:
Kay van Berlo
Andrew Bentley
Class GTE:
1 win:
Nicolás Varrone
Ahmad Al Harthy
Doriane Pin
Sarah Bovy
Michelle Gatting
Lorenzo Ferrari
Christian Ried
Gianmaria Bruni
Samuel De Haan
Memo Gidley
Marco Sørensen
Claudio Schiavoni
Matteo Cressoni
Davide Rigon
Frederik Schandorff
Mikkel Jensen
Pierre Ehret
Conrad Grunewald