Ferrari 458 Italia GT3:

Season Team / Series
Driver / Races / Standings
2017 Kessel Racing
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class AM Cup
Stephen Earle (6 of 10 races), 1.
5 Wins
David Perel (6 of 10 races), 1.
5 Wins
2016 AF Corse
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Raffaele Gianmaria (6 of 10 races), 42.
Ezequiel Perez Companc (6 of 10 races), 42.
AF Corse
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class AM Cup
Stephane Lemeret (8 of 10 races), 2.
7 Wins
Claudio Sdanewitsch (10 of 10 races), 1.
8 Wins
Rino Mastronardi (2 of 10 races), 7.
1 Win
AF Corse
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Raffaele Gianmaria (4 of 5 races)
Alessandro Balzan (4 of 5 races)
Ezequiel Perez Companc (4 of 5 races)
AF Corse
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Marco Cioci (1 of 5 races)
Francesco Castellacci (1 of 5 races)
Piergiuseppe Perazzini (1 of 5 races)
Thomas Flohr (1 of 5 races)
AF Corse
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class AM Cup
Claudio Sdanewitsch (1 of 5 races), 42.
Thomas Kemenater (1 of 5 races), 42.
Stephane Lemeret (3 of 5 races), 24.
Riccardo Ragazzi (2 of 5 races), 29.
Alexander Moiseev (5 of 5 races), 18.
Garri Kondakov (2 of 5 races), 29.
Rui Aguas (1 of 5 races), 34.
Davide Rizzo (2 of 5 races), 31.
Kessel Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class AM Cup
Marco Zanuttini (5 of 5 races), 1.
2 Wins
Liam Talbot (5 of 5 races), 1.
2 Wins
Vadim Gitlin (5 of 5 races), 1.
2 Wins
Nicola Cadei (1 of 5 races), 16.
1 Win
Bernard Delhez (3 of 5 races), 25.
Stephen Earle (3 of 5 races), 35.
David Perel (3 of 5 races), 22.
Sport Garage
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Dino Lunardi (1 of 5 races)
Benjamin Lariche (1 of 5 races)
Théo Filler (1 of 5 races)
Sport Garage
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class AM Cup
Jörg Viebahn (1 of 5 races), 42.
Thomas Nicolle (2 of 5 races), 19.
Nyls Stievenart (2 of 5 races), 36.
Romano Ricci (1 of 5 races), 45.
Rinaldi Racing
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Marco Seefried (2 of 10 races), 22.
Norbert Siedler (2 of 10 races), 22.
Rinaldi Racing
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Daniel Keilwitz (2 of 10 races), 13.
Steve Parrow (2 of 10 races), 13.
Christopher Brück (2 of 10 races), 15.
Alexander Mattschull (2 of 10 races), 15.
Rinaldi Racing
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class AM Cup
Steve Parrow (8 of 10 races), 3.
1 Win
Christian Hook (8 of 10 races), 3.
1 Win
Rinaldi Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Norbert Siedler (2 of 5 races), 63.
Marco Seefried (2 of 5 races)
Rinat Salikhov (2 of 5 races)
Rinaldi Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Daniel Keilwitz (3 of 5 races), 21.
1 Win
Alexander Mattschull (4 of 5 races), 19.
1 Win
Steve Parrow (4 of 5 races), 19.
1 Win
Dominik Schwager (1 of 5 races)
Classic & Modern Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class AM Cup
Romain Brandela (3 of 5 races), 23.
Christophe Hamon (2 of 5 races), 32.
Thomas Nicolle (2 of 5 races), 19.
Eric Mouez (1 of 5 races), 51.
David Loger (1 of 5 races), 51.
Sylvain Debs (1 of 5 races), 51.
Bernard Delhez (2 of 5 races), 25.
Nicolas Melin (1 of 5 races), 54.
Romano Ricci (1 of 5 races), 45.
Théo Filler (1 of 5 races), 54.
Timothé Buret (1 of 5 races), 46.
Michael Petit (1 of 5 races), 46.
2015 AF Corse
IMSA United SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Rui Aguas (2 of 10 races), 44.

© Ferrari S.p.A.
Matt Griffin (1 of 10 races), 45.

© Ferrari S.p.A.
Pasin Lathouras (1 of 10 races), 45.

© Ferrari S.p.A.
Michele Rugolo (1 of 10 races), 45.

© Ferrari S.p.A.
Marco Cioci (1 of 10 races), 75.
Piergiuseppe Perazzini (1 of 10 races), 75.
Enzo Potolicchio (1 of 10 races), 75.
AF Corse
European LeMans Series, Class GTC
Mads Rasmussen (5 of 5 races), 6.
Filipe Barreiros (4 of 5 races), 12.
Francisco Guedes (5 of 5 races), 6.
Adrien De Leener (1 of 5 races), 20.
Giorgio Roda (5 of 5 races), 8.
1 Win
Ilya Melnikov (5 of 5 races), 8.
1 Win
Marco Cioci (5 of 5 races), 8.
1 Win
Thomas Flohr (4 of 5 races), 8.
1 Win
Francesco Castellacci (5 of 5 races), 4.
2 Wins
Stuart Hall (5 of 5 races), 4.
2 Wins
Rino Mastronardi (1 of 5 races), 16.
1 Win
AF Corse
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Piergiuseppe Perazzini (5 of 5 races), 55.
Marco Cioci (5 of 5 races), 55.
Enzo Potolicchio (4 of 5 races), 57.
Michele Rugolo (1 of 5 races)
Cedric Sbirrazzuoli (5 of 5 races), 21.
Adrien De Leener (5 of 5 races), 21.
Raffaele Gianmaria (1 of 5 races), 61.
Toni Vilander (1 of 5 races), 61.
Francisco Guedes (3 of 5 races), 6.

© SRO
Matt Griffin (5 of 5 races), 1.

© SRO
Duncan Cameron (5 of 5 races), 1.

© SRO
Davide Rigon (1 of 5 races), 19.

© SRO
Gianmaria Bruni (1 of 5 races), 11.
1 Win

© SRO
Alessandro Pier Guidi (1 of 5 races), 11.
1 Win

© SRO
Pasin Lathouras (1 of 5 races), 11.
1 Win

© SRO
Stephane Lemeret (1 of 5 races), 11.
1 Win

© SRO
AF Corse
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class AM Cup
Riccardo Ragazzi (4 of 5 races), 30.

© SRO
Alexander Moiseev (4 of 5 races), 31.

© SRO
Garri Kondakov (4 of 5 races), 31.

© SRO
Rui Aguas (1 of 5 races), 38.
Howard Blank (3 of 5 races), 35.

© SRO
Jean-Marc Bachelier (3 of 5 races), 35.

© SRO
Yannick Mallegol (3 of 5 races), 35.

© SRO
Louis Soenen (1 of 5 races), 54.
Martin Lanting (1 of 5 races), 54.
Patrick Van Glabeke (1 of 5 races), 54.
Auto Sport Promotion
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Tristan Vautier (2 of 5 races), 59.

© SRO
Christian Moullin-Traffort (2 of 5 races), 59.

© SRO
Alessandro Pier Guidi (2 of 5 races), 59.

© SRO
Auto Sport Promotion
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Jean-Luc Beaubélique (2 of 5 races)
Philippe Giauque (2 of 5 races)
Tristan Vautier (1 of 5 races), 81.

© SRO
Maurice Ricci (2 of 5 races), 80.

© SRO
Gabriel Balthazard (1 of 5 races), 81.

© SRO
Ludovic Badey (1 of 5 races)
Auto Sport Promotion
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class AM Cup
Anthony Pons (4 of 5 races), 14.
1 Win

© SRO
Fabien Barthez (4 of 5 races), 14.
1 Win

© SRO
Jean-Luc Beaubélique (2 of 5 races), 52.
Maurice Ricci (2 of 5 races), 52.
Philippe Giauque (1 of 5 races)
Jean-Philippe Belloc (1 of 5 races), 21.

© SRO
Pascal Gibon (1 of 5 races), 21.

© SRO
Christophe Bourret (1 of 5 races), 21.

© SRO
Philippe Polette (1 of 5 races), 24.

© SRO
Kessel Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Alessandro Bonacini (5 of 5 races), 3.
1 Win

© SRO
Michael Broniszewski (5 of 5 races), 3.
1 Win

© SRO
Michael Lyons (5 of 5 races), 3.
1 Win

© SRO
Andrea Piccini (1 of 5 races)
Kessel Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class AM Cup
Stephen Earle (5 of 5 races), 6.
1 Win

© SRO
Liam Talbot (5 of 5 races), 6.
1 Win

© SRO
Marco Zanuttini (5 of 5 races), 6.
1 Win

© SRO
Marc Rostan (1 of 5 races), 20.

© SRO
Insight Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Dennis Andersen (5 of 5 races), 36.
Martin Jensen (5 of 5 races), 36.
Anders Fjordbach (1 of 5 races)
Sport Garage
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Gilles Vannelet (5 of 5 races), 48.

© SRO
Arno Santamato (4 of 5 races), 53.

© SRO
Enzo Guibbert (5 of 5 races), 48.

© SRO
Gabriele Lancieri (1 of 5 races), 89.

© SRO
Eric Cayrolle (1 of 5 races), 89.

© SRO
Sport Garage
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class AM Cup
Tony Samon (2 of 5 races), 19.

© SRO
Christophe Hamon (1 of 5 races), 42.

© SRO
Luc Paillard (1 of 5 races), 43.

© SRO
Sylvain Debs (1 of 5 races), 48.
Bashar Mardini (1 of 5 races), 50.
Nicolas Misslin (1 of 5 races), 48.
Christian Beroujon (1 of 5 races), 39.
Marc Thomas Guillot (1 of 5 races), 41.
Christoff Corten (1 of 5 races), 39.
Scuderia Corsa
IMSA United SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Andrea Bertolini (1 of 10 races), 81.

© Ferrari S.p.A.
Francisco Longo (1 of 10 races), 81.

© Ferrari S.p.A.
Daniel Serra (2 of 10 races), 51.

© Ferrari S.p.A.
Marcos Gomes (1 of 10 races), 81.

© Ferrari S.p.A.
Matteo Cressoni (1 of 10 races), 53.
Jeff Westphal (1 of 10 races), 52.
Townsend Bell (10 of 10 races), 1.
1 Win

© Ferrari S.p.A.
Bill Sweedler (10 of 10 races), 1.
1 Win

© Ferrari S.p.A.
Anthony Lazzaro (2 of 10 races), 34.

© Ferrari S.p.A.
Jeff Segal (2 of 10 races), 35.

© Ferrari S.p.A.
Duqueine Engineering
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class AM Cup
Gilles Duqueine (1 of 5 races)
Romain Brandela (1 of 5 races)
Bernard Delhez (1 of 5 races)
Eric Clément (1 of 5 races)
Rinaldi Racing
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO Cup
Marco Seefried (12 of 14 races), 6.
2 Wins

© SRO
Norbert Siedler (13 of 14 races), 5.
2 Wins

© SRO
Jeroen Bleekemolen (1 of 14 races), 42.

© SRO
Rinaldi Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Steve Parrow (1 of 5 races)
Dominik Schwager (1 of 5 races)
Pierre Kaffer (1 of 5 races)
Marco Seefried (2 of 5 races), 69.
Rinat Salikhov (3 of 5 races), 67.
Norbert Siedler (3 of 5 races), 67.
Robert Renauer (1 of 5 races)
Rinaldi Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Pierre Kaffer (2 of 5 races), 78.
Steve Parrow (3 of 5 races), 77.
Dominik Schwager (1 of 5 races)
Norbert Siedler (2 of 5 races), 23.
1 Win

© SRO
Rinat Salikhov (2 of 5 races), 23.
1 Win

© SRO
Stefan van Campenhoudt (1 of 5 races), 64.

© SRO
Marco Seefried (1 of 5 races), 64.

© SRO
Direction Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Naoki Yokomizo (7 of 8 races), 29.
Kyosuke Mineo (8 of 8 races), 28.
Taiyou Iida (3 of 8 races), 40.
Glorax Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class AM Cup
Fabio Mancini (3 of 5 races), 9.
1 Win

© SRO
Rino Mastronardi (3 of 5 races), 9.
1 Win

© SRO
Andrey Birzhin (3 of 5 races), 11.
1 Win

© SRO
DragonSpeed
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Elton Julian (5 of 5 races), 86.
Thomas Kemenater (4 of 5 races), 88.
Hendrik Hedman (5 of 5 races), 86.
Ryan Dalziel (1 of 5 races)
Anthony Lazzaro (1 of 5 races)
2014 AF Corse
IMSA United SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Marco Cioci (3 of 11 races), 104.
Edouard III Cheever (2 of 11 races), 125.
Matt Griffin (4 of 11 races), 41.
Michele Rugolo (4 of 11 races), 41.
Jack Gerber (4 of 11 races), 43.
Pasin Lathouras (1 of 11 races), 137.
Davide Rigon (1 of 11 races), 121.
Paolo Ruberti (2 of 11 races), 62.
Gianluca Roda (2 of 11 races), 62.
Piergiuseppe Perazzini (2 of 11 races), 66.
Mirko Venturi (1 of 11 races), 107.
AF Corse
FIA World Endurance Championship, Class GTE Am
Michael Skeen (1 of 8 races), 34.
AF Corse
European LeMans Series, Class GTC
Alessandro Pier Guidi (1 of 5 races), 20.
1 Win
Andrii Kruglyk (1 of 5 races), 20.
1 Win
Sergey Chukanov (1 of 5 races), 20.
1 Win
Adrien De Leener (5 of 5 races), 17.
Cedric Sbirrazzuoli (5 of 5 races), 17.
Francesco Castellacci (2 of 5 races), 31.
Thomas Flohr (2 of 5 races), 31.
Andrea Rizzoli (1 of 5 races), 41.
Olivier Beretta (5 of 5 races), 1.
1 Win
Devi Markozov (5 of 5 races), 1.
1 Win
Anton Ladygin (5 of 5 races), 1.
1 Win
Kirill Ladygin (4 of 5 races), 6.
1 Win

© ELMS
Luca Persiani (4 of 5 races), 6.
1 Win

© ELMS
Aleksey Basov (4 of 5 races), 6.
1 Win

© ELMS
Dennis Lind (1 of 5 races), 54.
Mads Rasmussen (5 of 5 races), 28.
Filipe Barreiros (2 of 5 races), 44.
Francisco Guedes (1 of 5 races), 45.
Yannick Mallegol (2 of 5 races), 56.
Howard Blank (2 of 5 races), 56.
Jean-Marc Bachelier (2 of 5 races), 56.
AF Corse
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Duncan Cameron (1 of 5 races), 85.
Matt Griffin (1 of 5 races), 85.
Alex Mortimer (1 of 5 races), 85.
Niek Hommerson (1 of 5 races), 19.
1 Win

© SRO
Louis Machiels (1 of 5 races), 19.
1 Win

© SRO
Andrea Bertolini (1 of 5 races), 19.
1 Win

© SRO
Marco Cioci (1 of 5 races), 19.
1 Win

© SRO
Stephen Wyatt (1 of 5 races), 27.

© SRO
Craig Lowndes (1 of 5 races), 27.

© SRO
Michele Rugolo (1 of 5 races), 27.

© SRO
Andrea Piccini (1 of 5 races), 27.

© SRO
Johnny Laursen (1 of 5 races), 70.

© SRO
Francesco Castellacci (1 of 5 races), 3.

© SRO
Marco Seefried (1 of 5 races), 65.

© SRO
Andrew Danyliw (5 of 5 races), 23.

© SRO Motorsports Group
Simon Knap (5 of 5 races), 23.

© SRO Motorsports Group
Andrea Sonvico (5 of 5 races), 23.

© SRO Motorsports Group
Alessandro Pier Guidi (1 of 5 races)

© SRO
AF Corse
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Filipe Barreiros (4 of 5 races), 9.

© SRO
Francisco Guedes (5 of 5 races), 1.
1 Win

© SRO
Peter Mann (5 of 5 races), 1.
1 Win

© SRO
Cédric Mezart (1 of 5 races), 8.
1 Win
Alexander Talkanitsa (1 of 5 races), 13.
1 Win
Howard Blank (5 of 5 races), 10.

© SRO Motorsports Group
Jean-Marc Bachelier (5 of 5 races), 10.

© SRO Motorsports Group
Yannick Mallegol (5 of 5 races), 10.

© SRO Motorsports Group
François Glenmor Perrodo (1 of 5 races), 19.
Ombra Racing
European LeMans Series, Class GTC
Mario Cordoni (2 of 5 races), 49.
Marco Zanuttini (2 of 5 races), 49.
Andrea Montermini (1 of 5 races), 52.
AIM Autosport
IMSA United SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Bill Sweedler (10 of 11 races), 6.
Townsend Bell (10 of 11 races), 6.
Maurizio Mediani (1 of 11 races), 44.
Jeff Segal (1 of 11 races), 56.
Conrad Grunewald (1 of 11 races), 79.
Russian Bears Motorsport
IMSA United SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Maurizio Mediani (1 of 11 races), 44.
Mika Salo (1 of 11 races), 68.
Sergey Zlobin (1 of 11 races), 68.
Boris Rotenberg (1 of 11 races), 135.
Michael Aleshin (1 of 11 races), 68.
Russian Bears Motorsport
European LeMans Series, Class GTC
Boris Rotenberg (4 of 5 races), 46.
Mika Salo (4 of 5 races), 46.
Maurizio Mediani (4 of 5 races), 46.
Russian Bears Motorsport
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Vyacheslav Maleev (1 of 5 races)

© SRO
Jose Manuel Perez Aicart (1 of 5 races)

© SRO
Roman Mavlanov (1 of 5 races)

© SRO
Daniele Zampieri (1 of 5 races)

© SRO
Auto Sport Promotion
European LeMans Series, Class GTC
Jean-Philippe Belloc (5 of 5 races), 34.
Christophe Bourret (5 of 5 races), 34.
Pascal Gibon (4 of 5 races), 36.
Jean-Luc Beaubélique (1 of 5 races), 54.
Auto Sport Promotion
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Christophe Bourret (1 of 5 races), 66.
Jean-Philippe Belloc (1 of 5 races), 66.
Julien Canal (1 of 5 races), 66.
Pascal Gibon (1 of 5 races), 66.
Fabien Barthez (1 of 5 races), 71.
Éric Debard (1 of 5 races), 71.
Ludovic Badey (1 of 5 races), 71.
Tristan Vautier (1 of 5 races), 71.
Kessel Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Michael Broniszewski (5 of 5 races), 57.

© SRO
Alessandro Bonacini (5 of 5 races), 57.

© SRO
Giacomo Petrobelli (2 of 5 races), 61.

© SRO
Marco Frezza (3 of 5 races), 88.

© SRO
Giacomo Piccini (1 of 5 races)

© SRO
Kessel Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Daniele Perfetti (1 of 5 races)
Freddy Kremer (5 of 5 races), 16.

© SRO
Stephen Earle (5 of 5 races), 16.

© SRO
Markus Mahy (2 of 5 races), 51.

© SRO
Beniamino Caccia (1 of 5 races), 15.
Liam Talbot (2 of 5 races), 31.

© SRO
Insight Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Dennis Andersen (4 of 5 races), 78.

© SRO
Martin Jensen (4 of 5 races), 78.

© SRO
Jason Yeomans (1 of 5 races)
Sport Garage
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Gilles Vannelet (3 of 5 races), 50.

© SRO Motorsports Group
Stephane Lemeret (3 of 5 races), 50.

© SRO Motorsports Group
Michael Albert (3 of 5 races), 50.

© SRO Motorsports Group
Sport Garage
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Gilles Vannelet (2 of 5 races), 18.

© SRO
Beniamino Caccia (1 of 5 races), 15.

© SRO
Lorenzo Bontempelli (1 of 5 races), 21.

© SRO
Martin Van Hove (1 of 5 races), 21.

© SRO
Paul Surand (1 of 5 races), 54.
Michael Petit (1 of 5 races), 54.
Bernard Delhez (4 of 5 races), 14.

© SRO Motorsports Group
Romain Brandela (1 of 5 races), 32.

© SRO Motorsports Group
Georges Cabannes (3 of 5 races), 20.

© SRO Motorsports Group
Sylvain Debs (1 of 5 races), 56.
Thierry Prignaud (1 of 5 races), 50.

© SRO
Michael Albert (2 of 5 races), 29.

© SRO
Bruce Lorgere Roux (1 of 5 races), 49.

© SRO
GT Corse
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
GT Corse
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Marco Seefried (4 of 5 races), 65.

© SRO
Vadim Kogay (4 of 5 races)

© SRO
Rinat Salikhov (4 of 5 races)

© SRO
Norbert Siedler (1 of 5 races)

© SRO
GT Corse
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Alexander Mattschull (5 of 5 races), 3.
3 Wins

© SRO Motorsports Group
Frank Schmickler (4 of 5 races), 3.
3 Wins

© SRO Motorsports Group
Pierre Ehret (4 of 5 races), 7.
2 Wins

© SRO Motorsports Group
Roger Grouwels (1 of 5 races)

© SRO
Tim Müller (1 of 5 races)

© SRO
Scuderia Villorba Corse
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO Cup
Andrea Montermini (5 of 14 races), 47.

© SRO Motorsports Group
Filip Salaquarda (8 of 14 races), 35.

© SRO Motorsports Group
Alessandro Balzan (3 of 14 races), 50.

© SRO
Scuderia Villorba Corse
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Francesco Castellacci (4 of 5 races), 3.

© Foto Speedy
Stefano Gai (5 of 5 races), 1.

© Foto Speedy
Andrea Rizzoli (5 of 5 races), 1.

© Foto Speedy
Andrea Montermini (1 of 5 races), 18.

© SRO
Thomas Kemenater (1 of 5 races), 42.

© SRO
Scuderia Villorba Corse
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Cédric Mezart (1 of 5 races), 8.
François Glenmor Perrodo (1 of 5 races), 19.
Scuderia Corsa
IMSA United SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Francisco Longo (1 of 11 races), 86.
Daniel Serra (1 of 11 races), 86.
Alexandre Sarnes Negrao (1 of 11 races), 86.
Marcos Gomes (1 of 11 races), 86.
Kenny Wilden (1 of 11 races), 101.
Rodney Randall (1 of 11 races), 143.
John Farano (1 of 11 races), 101.
David Empringham (1 of 11 races), 101.
Stefan Johansson (1 of 11 races), 90.
Billy Johnson (1 of 11 races), 143.
Chris Cumming (1 of 11 races), 119.
Kyle Marcelli (4 of 11 races), 54.
Alessandro Balzan (11 of 11 races), 17.
2 Wins
Jeff Westphal (11 of 11 races), 13.
2 Wins
Toni Vilander (1 of 11 races), 96.
Lorenzo Casè (2 of 11 races), 57.
Brandon Davis (2 of 11 races), 36.
Level 5 Motorsports
IMSA United SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Terry Borcheller (1 of 11 races), 71.
Emilio Valverde (1 of 11 races), 71.
Guy Cosmo (1 of 11 races), 71.
Mike LaMarra (1 of 11 races), 71.
Bill Sweedler (1 of 11 races), 6.
1 Win

© Lulop
Townsend Bell (1 of 11 races), 6.
1 Win

© Lulop
Alessandro Pier Guidi (1 of 11 races), 58.
1 Win

© Lulop
Jeff Segal (1 of 11 races), 56.
1 Win

© Lulop
Scott Tucker (1 of 11 races), 134.
1 Win

© Lulop
Formula Racing
European LeMans Series, Class GTC
Jan Magnussen (4 of 5 races), 9.

© ELMS
Mikkel Mac (5 of 5 races), 4.
1 Win

© ELMS
Johnny Laursen (5 of 5 races), 4.
1 Win

© ELMS
Andrea Piccini (1 of 5 races), 19.
1 Win
Duqueine Engineering
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Pierre Hirschi (1 of 5 races), 53.
Marlene Broggi (1 of 5 races), 59.
Philippe Richard (1 of 5 races), 59.
Philippe Bourgeois (1 of 5 races), 59.
Gilles Duqueine (2 of 5 races), 23.
Leonardo Gorini (2 of 5 races), 23.
Paul Lanchere (2 of 5 races), 23.
Philippe Colancon (1 of 5 races), 45.
2013 AF Corse
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Rui Aguas (3 of 12 races), 36.

© grand-ammedia.com
Robert Kauffman (3 of 12 races), 36.

© grand-ammedia.com
Michael Waltrip (1 of 12 races), 74.
Clint Bowyer (1 of 12 races), 74.
AF Corse
FIA GT Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Filip Salaquarda (6 of 12 races), 14.

© FIA GT Series
Fabio Onidi (6 of 12 races), 14.

© FIA GT Series
AF Corse
FIA GT Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Michele Rugolo (6 of 12 races), 4.
6 Wins

© FIA GT Series
Claudio Sdanewitsch (6 of 12 races), 3.
6 Wins

© FIA GT Series
AF Corse
European LeMans Series, Class GTC
Stefano Gai (5 of 5 races), 4.

© ELMS
Lorenzo Casè (5 of 5 races), 4.

© ELMS
Andrea Rizzoli (5 of 5 races), 4.

© ELMS
AF Corse
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Duncan Cameron (1 of 5 races), 20.
1 Win

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Matt Griffin (1 of 5 races), 20.
1 Win

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Alex Mortimer (1 of 5 races), 20.
1 Win

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Toni Vilander (1 of 5 races), 20.
1 Win

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Andrew Danyliw (1 of 5 races)
Olivier Beretta (1 of 5 races)
Filip Salaquarda (1 of 5 races)
Niek Hommerson (5 of 5 races), 6.
1 Win

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Louis Machiels (5 of 5 races), 6.
1 Win

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Andrea Bertolini (4 of 5 races), 6.
1 Win

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Marco Cioci (1 of 5 races), 43.
Fabio Babini (1 of 5 races), 48.
Andrii Kruglyk (5 of 5 races), 27.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Ruslan Tsyplakov (4 of 5 races), 42.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Raffaele Gianmaria (5 of 5 races), 27.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Matteo Malucelli (1 of 5 races)
Andrii Lebed (1 of 5 races), 38.
AF Corse
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Filipe Barreiros (5 of 5 races), 12.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Francisco Guedes (5 of 5 races), 12.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Peter Mann (4 of 5 races), 29.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Cédric Mezart (1 of 5 races), 55.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Howard Blank (4 of 5 races), 17.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Yannick Mallegol (4 of 5 races), 17.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Jean-Marc Bachelier (4 of 5 races), 17.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
François Glenmor Perrodo (1 of 5 races), 69.
Mtech Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Jake Rattenbury (1 of 5 races)
Andrew Danyliw (1 of 5 races)
Stephen Jelley (1 of 5 races)
Mtech Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Fabian Taraborelli (3 of 5 races), 78.
Jorge Gomez (1 of 5 races), 79.
Diego Menendez (2 of 5 races), 79.
Alejandro Chahwan (1 of 5 races)
Andres Josephsohn (1 of 5 races)
Jake Rattenbury (1 of 5 races)
AIM Autosport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Emil Assentato (12 of 12 races), 6.

© grand-ammedia.com
Craig Stanton (1 of 12 races), 47.
Anthony Lazzaro (12 of 12 races), 6.

© grand-ammedia.com
Nick Longhi (1 of 12 races), 60.
Mark Wilkins (1 of 12 races), 60.
Leh Keen (1 of 12 races), 12.
Jeff Segal (12 of 12 races), 10.
1 Win

© grand-ammedia.com
Massimilano Papis (8 of 12 races), 17.
1 Win

© grand-ammedia.com
Giancarlo Fisichella (1 of 12 races), 114.
Toni Vilander (2 of 12 races), 51.
Kenny Wilden (1 of 12 races)
Alexandre Tagliani (3 of 12 races), 29.

© grand-ammedia.com
Extreme Speed Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Johannes van Overbeek (4 of 12 races)
Scott Sharp (1 of 12 races), 76.
Mike Hedlund (4 of 12 races), 28.
Ed Brown (1 of 12 races), 76.
Guy Cosmo (1 of 12 races), 68.
Team Mach
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Tetsuji Tamanaka (8 of 9 races), 47.
Junichiro Yamashita (8 of 9 races)
Naofumi Omoto (2 of 9 races)
Russian Bears Motorsport
European LeMans Series, Class GTC
Maurizio Mediani (1 of 5 races), 22.

© ELMS
Sergey Zlobin (1 of 5 races), 22.

© ELMS
Boris Rotenberg (2 of 5 races), 13.

© ELMS
Luca Persiani (3 of 5 races), 11.

© ELMS
Fabio Babini (4 of 5 races), 1.
4 Wins

© ELMS
Victor Shaitar (4 of 5 races), 1.
4 Wins

© ELMS
Kirill Ladygin (4 of 5 races), 1.
4 Wins

© ELMS
Devi Markozov (4 of 5 races), 9.

© ELMS
Alexander Frolov (4 of 5 races), 9.

© ELMS
Yuri Evstigneev (1 of 5 races), 30.

© ELMS
Mika Salo (1 of 5 races), 28.

© ELMS
Anton Ladygin (1 of 5 races), 28.

© ELMS
Russian Bears Motorsport
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Sergey Zlobin (1 of 5 races), 79.
Daniel Move (1 of 5 races), 79.
Michael Aleshin (3 of 5 races), 63.
Kirill Ladygin (2 of 5 races), 65.
Victor Shaitar (3 of 5 races), 64.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Mika Salo (1 of 5 races)

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Devi Markozov (1 of 5 races)

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Aleksey Basov (3 of 5 races), 56.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Aleksander Skryabin (3 of 5 races), 31.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Alessandro Pier Guidi (3 of 5 races), 31.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Russian Bears Motorsport
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Luca Persiani (2 of 5 races), 47.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Devi Markozov (3 of 5 races), 70.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Yuri Evstigneev (3 of 5 races)

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Alexander Frolov (4 of 5 races), 69.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Michael Aleshin (1 of 5 races), 71.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Daniel Move (2 of 5 races), 68.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Maurizio Mediani (3 of 5 races), 24.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Anton Ladygin (2 of 5 races), 12.
1 Win

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Sergey Zlobin (4 of 5 races), 46.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Boris Rotenberg (3 of 5 races)

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Fabio Babini (1 of 5 races), 48.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Mika Salo (1 of 5 races), 25.
Victor Shaitar (2 of 5 races), 2.
1 Win
Kirill Ladygin (2 of 5 races), 2.
1 Win
Aleksey Basov (1 of 5 races), 33.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Matteo Bobbi (1 of 5 races), 33.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Alessandro Pier Guidi (1 of 5 races), 33.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Aleksander Skryabin (1 of 5 races), 33.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Esta Motorsports
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Aleksander Skryabin (1 of 5 races), 31.
Matteo Bobbi (1 of 5 races), 44.
Alessandro Pier Guidi (1 of 5 races), 31.
Corsa Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Francisco Longo (1 of 12 races), 117.

© grand-ammedia.com
Raphael Matos (1 of 12 races)

© grand-ammedia.com
Alexandre Sarnes Negrao (1 of 12 races), 117.

© grand-ammedia.com
Daniel Serra (1 of 12 races), 117.

© grand-ammedia.com
Kenny Wilden (1 of 12 races)
Rodney Randall (1 of 12 races)
Christopher Ruud (1 of 12 races), 99.

© grand-ammedia.com
Johannes van Overbeek (1 of 12 races)
Jeff Westphal (6 of 12 races), 18.

© grand-ammedia.com
Craig Stanton (2 of 12 races), 47.

© grand-ammedia.com
Alessandro Balzan (12 of 12 races), 1.
1 Win

© grand-ammedia.com
Marco Frezza (1 of 12 races), 62.
Alessandro Pier Guidi (2 of 12 races), 41.

© grand-ammedia.com
Olivier Beretta (1 of 12 races), 62.
Leh Keen (5 of 12 races), 12.
1 Win

© grand-ammedia.com
Auto Sport Promotion
FIA GT Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Jean-Luc Beaubélique (2 of 12 races), 24.

© FIA GT Series
Soheil Ayari (2 of 12 races), 24.

© FIA GT Series
Auto Sport Promotion
FIA GT Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Fabien Barthez (2 of 12 races), 5.
2 Wins

© FIA GT Series
Gérard Tonelli (2 of 12 races), 5.
2 Wins

© FIA GT Series
Auto Sport Promotion
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Gérard Tonelli (1 of 5 races), 90.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Fabien Barthez (1 of 5 races), 90.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Morgan Moullin-Traffort (1 of 5 races), 85.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Auto Sport Promotion
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Jean Luc Blanchemain (5 of 5 races), 1.
3 Wins

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Jean-Luc Beaubélique (5 of 5 races), 1.
3 Wins

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Patrice Goueslard (5 of 5 races), 1.
3 Wins

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Frederic Bouvy (1 of 5 races), 8.
1 Win

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Maurice Ricci (4 of 5 races), 26.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Gabriel Balthazard (4 of 5 races), 26.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Jerome Policand (4 of 5 races), 26.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Kessel Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Cesar Ramos (5 of 5 races), 7.
1 Win

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Davide Rigon (5 of 5 races), 7.
1 Win

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Daniele Zampieri (5 of 5 races), 7.
1 Win

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Andrea Ceccato (1 of 5 races)
Giacomo Petrobelli (1 of 5 races)
Francesco Castellacci (1 of 5 races)
Kessel Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Marco Zanuttini (1 of 5 races)

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Thomas Kemenater (1 of 5 races)

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Stefano Gattuso (1 of 5 races)

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Kessel Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Alessandro Garofano (1 of 5 races), 40.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Beniamino Caccia (1 of 5 races), 5.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Lorenzo Bontempelli (1 of 5 races), 40.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Pablo Paladino (2 of 5 races), 9.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Paolo Andreasi (2 of 5 races), 9.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Gaetano Ardagna Perez (2 of 5 races), 9.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Giuseppe Ciro (1 of 5 races), 25.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Vita4One Team Italy
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Eugenio Amos (2 of 5 races)

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Giacomo Petrobelli (2 of 5 races)

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Francesco Castellacci (2 of 5 races)

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Insight Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Martin Jensen (5 of 5 races), 66.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Dennis Andersen (5 of 5 races), 66.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Iain Dockerill (1 of 5 races)
Sport Garage
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Wilfried Merafina (1 of 5 races), 61.
Pierre Perret (1 of 5 races), 61.
Manu Orgeval (1 of 5 races), 61.
Michael Petit (2 of 5 races), 50.
Romain Brandela (3 of 5 races), 6.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Leonardo Gorini (5 of 5 races), 4.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Georges Cabannes (3 of 5 races), 32.
Gilles Duqueine (1 of 5 races), 33.
Jérôme Demay (1 of 5 races), 33.
Philippe Marie (1 of 5 races), 33.
Philippe Thirion (1 of 5 races), 64.
Olivier Pernaut (1 of 5 races), 64.
Beniamino Caccia (2 of 5 races), 5.
Thierry Prignaud (2 of 5 races), 15.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Lionel Comole (2 of 5 races), 76.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Thierry Stepec (1 of 5 races), 77.
Luc Paillard (2 of 5 races), 39.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Bruce Lorgere Roux (3 of 5 races), 7.
1 Win

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Stephane Lemeret (1 of 5 races), 16.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Justino Azcarate (1 of 5 races), 14.
1 Win
Eric Cayrolle (1 of 5 races), 20.
1 Win
Easy Race
European LeMans Series, Class GTC
Diego Romanini (1 of 5 races), 22.

© ELMS
Fabio Mancini (1 of 5 races), 22.

© ELMS
Tommaso Rocca (1 of 5 races), 27.

© ELMS
GT Corse
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Alexander Mattschull (1 of 5 races), 36.
Pierre Ehret (1 of 5 races), 36.
Christian Kohlhaas (1 of 5 races), 36.
Scuderia Villorba Corse
European LeMans Series, Class GTC
Steeve Hiesse (1 of 5 races), 17.
Cédric Mezart (1 of 5 races), 19.
2012 AF Corse
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Michael Waltrip (1 of 13 races), 128.

© grand-ammedia.com
Rui Aguas (4 of 13 races), 48.

© grand-ammedia.com
Robert Kauffman (4 of 13 races), 39.

© grand-ammedia.com
Travis Pastrana (1 of 13 races), 128.

© grand-ammedia.com
AF Corse
FIA GT1 World Championship
Francesco Castellacci (18 of 18 races), 21.

© gt1world.com
Enzo Ide (18 of 18 races), 21.

© gt1world.com
Filip Salaquarda (18 of 18 races), 11.
2 Wins

© gt1world.com
Toni Vilander (16 of 18 races), 14.
2 Wins

© gt1world.com
Marco Cioci (2 of 18 races), 29.

© gt1world.com
AF Corse
FIA GT3 European Championship
Michael Lyons (12 of 12 races), 3.

© gt3europe.com
Stefano Gai (12 of 12 races), 3.

© gt3europe.com
Gaetano Ardagna Perez (12 of 12 races), 9.
2 Wins

© gt3europe.com
Giuseppe Ciro (12 of 12 races), 9.
2 Wins

© gt3europe.com
AF Corse
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Niek Hommerson (6 of 6 races), 1.
2 Wins

© SRO
Louis Machiels (6 of 6 races), 1.
2 Wins

© SRO
Andrea Bertolini (4 of 6 races), 3.
2 Wins

© SRO
Maurizio Mediani (1 of 6 races), 106.
Alessandro Pier Guidi (2 of 6 races), 19.
1 Win

© SRO
Giuseppe Ciro (6 of 6 races), 23.

© SRO
Daniel Brown (6 of 6 races), 23.

© SRO
Gaetano Ardagna Perez (6 of 6 races), 23.

© SRO
Toni Vilander (1 of 6 races), 59.

© SRO
Jack Gerber (6 of 6 races), 55.

© SRO
Marco Cioci (5 of 6 races), 56.

© SRO
Raffaele Gianmaria (2 of 6 races), 57.

© s
Enzo Ide (2 of 6 races), 57.

© s
Yannick Mallegol (6 of 6 races)

© SRO
Howard Blank (6 of 6 races)

© SRO
Jean-Marc Bachelier (6 of 6 races)

© SRO
Mtech Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Matt Griffin (4 of 6 races), 52.

© SRO
Duncan Cameron (4 of 6 races), 52.

© SRO
Mike Edmonds (2 of 6 races), 83.

© SRO
Nicola Cadei (1 of 6 races), 83.
Scuderia Vittoria
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Alessandro Bonetti (2 of 6 races)

© SRO
Jay Palmer (2 of 6 races)

© SRO
Michael Lyons (1 of 6 races), 49.

© SRO
David McDonald (2 of 6 races)

© SRO
Jody Fannin (1 of 6 races)

© SRO
Danny Candia (1 of 6 races)

© SRO
AIM Autosport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Emil Assentato (13 of 13 races), 1.
3 Wins

© grand-ammedia.com
Anthony Lazzaro (2 of 13 races), 47.

© grand-ammedia.com
Nick Longhi (1 of 13 races), 85.
Jeff Segal (13 of 13 races), 1.
3 Wins

© grand-ammedia.com
Risi Competizione
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Olivier Beretta (2 of 13 races), 46.

© grand-ammedia.com
Toni Vilander (1 of 13 races), 76.
Andrea Bertolini (1 of 13 races), 76.
Alessandro Balzan (2 of 13 races), 40.

© grand-ammedia.com
Johannes van Overbeek (1 of 13 races), 34.
Gianmaria Bruni (1 of 13 races), 102.
Giancarlo Fisichella (1 of 13 races)
Raphael Matos (1 of 13 races), 102.
Extreme Speed Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Ed Brown (2 of 13 races), 57.

© grand-ammedia.com
Guy Cosmo (4 of 13 races), 35.

© grand-ammedia.com
Scott Sharp (2 of 13 races), 53.

© grand-ammedia.com
Johannes van Overbeek (3 of 13 races), 34.

© grand-ammedia.com
Mike Hedlund (2 of 13 races), 38.

© grand-ammedia.com
Farnbacher Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Mario Farnbacher (4 of 16 races), 23.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Niclas Kentenich (4 of 16 races), 23.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Team Mach
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Tetsuji Tamanaka (7 of 9 races)
Masayuki Ueda (7 of 9 races)
Russian Bears Motorsport
FIA GT3 European Championship
Vyacheslav Maleev (10 of 12 races), 19.

© gt3europe.com
Kirill Ladygin (10 of 12 races), 19.

© gt3europe.com
Sergey Ryabov (12 of 12 races), 17.

© gt3europe.com
Miguel Toril (12 of 12 races), 17.

© gt3europe.com
Esta Motorsports
FIA GT3 European Championship
Aleksey Basov (2 of 12 races), 23.

© gt3europe.com
Björn Grossmann (2 of 12 races), 23.

© gt3europe.com
Alessandro Pier Guidi (2 of 12 races), 21.

© gt3europe.com
Aleksander Skryabin (2 of 12 races), 21.

© gt3europe.com
Auto Sport Promotion
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Patrice Goueslard (6 of 6 races), 7.

© SRO
Ludovic Badey (6 of 6 races), 7.

© SRO
Jean-Luc Beaubélique (6 of 6 races), 7.

© SRO
Tristan Vautier (1 of 6 races), 60.

© SRO
Jerome Policand (5 of 6 races), 47.

© SRO
Gabriel Balthazard (5 of 6 races), 47.

© SRO
Mike Savary (2 of 6 races), 50.

© SRO
Maurice Ricci (3 of 6 races)

© SRO
Olivier Panis (1 of 6 races), 42.
Fabien Barthez (1 of 6 races), 42.
Éric Debard (1 of 6 races), 42.
Christian Moullin-Traffort (1 of 6 races), 42.
Kessel Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Davide Rigon (6 of 6 races), 18.

© SRO
Daniele Zampieri (6 of 6 races), 18.

© SRO
Stefano Gattuso (6 of 6 races), 18.

© SRO
Kessel Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Paolo Maurice Basso (1 of 6 races)

© SRO
Massimiliano Mugelli (1 of 6 races)

© SRO
Gino Forgione (3 of 6 races)

© SRO
Claude-Yves Gosselin (4 of 6 races)

© SRO
Marc Rostan (3 of 6 races)

© SRO
Mathias Beche (1 of 6 races)

© SRO
Pierre Bruneau (2 of 6 races)

© SRO
Lorenzo Bontempelli (1 of 6 races)
Valentino Rossi (2 of 6 races), 81.

© SRO
Alessio Salucci (2 of 6 races), 81.

© SRO
Andrea Ceccato (1 of 6 races), 36.

© SRO
Vita4One Team Italy
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Andrea Ceccato (2 of 6 races), 36.

© SRO
Michael Lyons (2 of 6 races), 49.

© SRO
Josh Wakefield (1 of 6 races), 51.

© SRO
Alessandro Bonetti (2 of 6 races)

© SRO
Andrea Barlesi (1 of 6 races)

© SRO
Jay Palmer (1 of 6 races)

© SRO
Filip Salaquarda (1 of 6 races)
Giacomo Petrobelli (6 of 6 races), 4.
1 Win

© SRO
Eugenio Amos (6 of 6 races), 4.
1 Win

© SRO
Alessandro Bonacini (6 of 6 races), 4.
1 Win

© SRO
Jonathan Hirschi (1 of 6 races), 79.
Insight Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Martin Jensen (6 of 6 races), 63.

© SRO
Dennis Andersen (6 of 6 races), 63.

© SRO
Iain Dockerill (1 of 6 races), 73.

© SRO
Sport Garage
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Kevin Despinasse (5 of 6 races), 87.

© SRO
Emmet O'Brien (4 of 6 races), 88.

© SRO
Arno Santamato (2 of 6 races), 95.

© SRO
Lionel Comole (1 of 6 races)

© SRO
Romain Brandela (1 of 6 races)

© SRO
Michael Petit (1 of 6 races)

© SRO
Paul Lanchere (2 of 6 races)
Gilles Duqueine (1 of 6 races)
Eric Vaissière (1 of 6 races)
Andre-Alain Corbel (1 of 6 races)
Christian Beroujon (1 of 6 races)
Swiss Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Mirko Venturi (2 of 6 races)

© SRO
Andreas Invernizzi (2 of 6 races)

© SRO
Tommaso Maino (2 of 6 races)

© SRO
2011 AF Corse
FIA GT3 European Championship
Glynn Geddie (12 of 12 races), 40.
Daniel Brown (12 of 12 races), 40.
Francesco Castellacci (11 of 12 races), 1.
1 Win
Federico Leo (11 of 12 races), 1.
1 Win
AF Corse
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Piergiuseppe Perazzini (1 of 5 races), 57.
Marco Cioci (1 of 5 races), 57.
Matt Griffin (1 of 5 races), 57.
AF Corse
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Jean-Marc Bachelier (2 of 5 races), 83.
Howard Blank (2 of 5 races), 83.
Yannick Mallegol (2 of 5 races), 83.
Paolo Maurice Basso (1 of 5 races), 64.
Gino Forgione (1 of 5 races), 64.
Massimiliano Mugelli (1 of 5 races), 64.
Matt Griffin (4 of 5 races), 15.
Jack Gerber (4 of 5 races), 15.
Nicola Cadei (1 of 5 races), 25.
Marco Cioci (1 of 5 races), 25.
Mtech Racing
FIA GT3 European Championship
Matt Griffin (12 of 12 races), 32.
Duncan Cameron (12 of 12 races), 32.
Luca Pirri Ardizzone (3 of 12 races), 61.
Paul Rees (1 of 12 races)
Michael Lyons (2 of 12 races), 36.
Jan Danis (2 of 12 races)
Zdeno Mikulasko (2 of 12 races)
Scuderia Vittoria
FIA GT3 European Championship
Giacomo Petrobelli (2 of 12 races), 51.
Carlos Iaconelli (2 of 12 races), 51.
Michael Lyons (2 of 12 races), 36.
Filip Salaquarda (2 of 12 races), 37.
Scuderia Vittoria
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Giacomo Petrobelli (3 of 5 races), 11.
Matteo Bobbi (3 of 5 races), 19.
Carlos Iaconelli (3 of 5 races), 24.
Ombra Racing
FIA GT3 European Championship
Yannick Mallegol (2 of 12 races), 59.
Jean-Marc Bachelier (2 of 12 races), 59.
JMB Racing
FIA GT3 European Championship
Nicolas Marroc (2 of 12 races)
Edouard Gravereaux (2 of 12 races)
Farnbacher Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Dominik Farnbacher (12 of 16 races), 27.
1 Win

© adac-gt-masters.de
Niclas Kentenich (16 of 16 races), 15.
1 Win

© adac-gt-masters.de
Marco Seefried (2 of 16 races), 55.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Mario Farnbacher (2 of 16 races), 35.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Auto Sport Promotion
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Patrice Goueslard (4 of 5 races), 31.
Julien Jousse (4 of 5 races), 31.
Jerome Policand (2 of 5 races), 46.
Olivier Pla (2 of 5 races), 47.
Auto Sport Promotion
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Ludovic Badey (5 of 5 races), 3.
2 Wins
Jean-Luc Beaubélique (5 of 5 races), 3.
2 Wins
Franck Morel (5 of 5 races), 3.
2 Wins
Guillaume Moreau (1 of 5 races), 17.
1 Win
Bartels Motor&Sport
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Matteo Bobbi (2 of 5 races), 19.
Frank Kechele (1 of 5 races), 13.
Giacomo Petrobelli (2 of 5 races), 11.
Martin Matzke (1 of 5 races), 39.
Filip Salaquarda (2 of 5 races), 27.
Carlos Iaconelli (1 of 5 races), 24.
Michael Bartels (3 of 5 races), 20.
1 Win
Nico Verdonck (5 of 5 races), 25.
1 Win
Frank Kechele (4 of 5 races), 13.
1 Win
Eric van de Poele (1 of 5 races)
Jean Karl Vernay (2 of 5 races), 60.
Bartels Motor&Sport
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Niek Hommerson (5 of 5 races), 1.
2 Wins
Louis Machiels (5 of 5 races), 1.
2 Wins
Paul van Splunteren (3 of 5 races), 9.
1 Win
Michael Bartels (2 of 5 races), 10.
1 Win
Andrea Bertolini (1 of 5 races), 22.

Legend:

Intermediate standings during the current season are in italics.