Porsche 911 GT3-RS (996):

Season Team / Series
Driver / Races / Standings
2011 Team Taisan
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Hideshi Matsuda (6 of 9 races), 35.
Kyosuke Mineo (8 of 9 races)
Junichiro Yamashita (5 of 9 races), 35.
Shogo Mitsuyama (1 of 9 races)
2010 Team Taisan
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Shogo Mitsuyama (5 of 9 races)
Sukenari Yuya Sakamoto (4 of 9 races)
Hideki Yamauchi (2 of 9 races)
Igor Sushko (5 of 9 races), 40.
Masayuki Ueda (7 of 9 races), 39.
2009 Levin Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
Team Taisan
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Haruki Kurosawa (7 of 9 races), 23.
Tsubasa Abe (8 of 9 races), 22.
Katsuhiko Tsutsui (3 of 9 races), 35.
Tsubasa Kurosawa (1 of 9 races), 31.
Tomei Sports
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Yutaka Yamagishi (7 of 9 races)
Hiroshi Koizumi (7 of 9 races)
2008 Levin Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
Team Gaikokuya
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Yutaka Yamagishi (8 of 9 races)
Yoshimi Ishibashi (4 of 9 races)
Takehide Maeda (1 of 9 races)
Akazame Oyaji (2 of 9 races)
Kazuyoshi Takamizawa (2 of 9 races)
Team Taisan
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Nobuteru Taniguchi (9 of 9 races), 5.
1 Win
Shinichi Yamaji (8 of 9 races), 13.
Keita Sawa (1 of 9 races), 38.
Dominik Farnbacher (1 of 9 races), 26.
1 Win
Tomei Sports
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Takashi Miyamoto (6 of 9 races)
Takashi Ohi (1 of 9 races)
Masaki (Guts) Jyonai (3 of 9 races)
Masayuki Kurihara (2 of 9 races)
ARC Bratislava
American LeMans Series, Class GT2
Miroslav Konopka (1 of 11 races)
Mauro Casadei (1 of 11 races)
2007 AB Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Antonio de Castro (0 of 10 races)
Renato Premoli (0 of 10 races)
Bruno Barbaro (0 of 10 races)
Levin Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
Team KTR
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Mitsuhiro Kinoshita (8 of 9 races), 28.
Yuya Sakamoto (8 of 9 races), 28.
Team Gaikokuya
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Hirofumi Takei (1 of 9 races)
Yutaka Yamagishi (1 of 9 races)
Yoshimi Ishibashi (6 of 9 races)
Hiroshi Koizumi (4 of 9 races)
Kazuyoshi Takamizawa (1 of 9 races)
Akazame Oyaji (2 of 9 races)
Team Taisan
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Shinichi Yamaji (4 of 9 races), 36.
Nobuteru Taniguchi (9 of 9 races), 11.
2 Wins
Dominik Farnbacher (5 of 9 races), 14.
2 Wins
Kazuyuki Nishizawa (1 of 9 races)
Tomei Sports
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Takashi Miyamoto (4 of 9 races)
Shozo Tagahara (2 of 9 races)
Takashi Ohi (2 of 9 races)
2006 AB Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Renato Premoli (1 of 10 races)
Bruno Barbaro (1 of 10 races)
Antonio de Castro (1 of 10 races)
Car Collection
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
J3 Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT2
Tim Sugden (1 of 10 races), 45.
Wolf Henzler (1 of 10 races), 4.
Jim Matthews (1 of 10 races), 45.
MSpeed
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
steam-racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
T2M Motorsport
24h LeMans, Class GT2 (single race)
T2M Motorsport
LeMans Series (LMS), Class GT2
Miroslav Konopka (1 of 5 races)
Yutaka Yamagishi (2 of 5 races)
Tor Graves (1 of 5 races)
Robin Liddell (1 of 5 races)
Marc Basseng (1 of 5 races)
Team Gaikokuya
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Yoshimi Ishibashi (7 of 9 races), 47.
Akira Hirakawa (4 of 9 races)
Isao Ihashi (1 of 9 races), 49.
Yutaka Yamagishi (2 of 9 races), 48.
Kazuyoshi Takamizawa (1 of 9 races)
Team Taisan
24h LeMans, Class GT2 (single race)
MW Sportive
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
ARC Bratislava
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Steve van Bellingen (0 of 10 races)
Damien Coens (0 of 10 races)
Miroslav Konopka (5 of 10 races), 43.
Stefan Rosina (5 of 10 races), 43.
Prospeed Competition
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Rudi Penders (1 of 10 races)
Franz Lamot (1 of 10 races)
Jean-Francois Hemroulle (1 of 10 races)
2005 910 Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Kazuyoshi Takamizawa (8 of 8 races)
Sunako Jukucho (8 of 8 races)
AB Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Bruno Barbaro (1 of 11 races)
Antonio de Castro (1 of 11 races), 23.
Renato Premoli (1 of 11 races)
Autorlando Sport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Gianpaolo Tenchini (1 of 11 races)
Salvator Riolo (1 of 11 races)
Daniel Model (1 of 11 races)
Dario Cerati (1 of 11 races)
Car Collection
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class A7 (single race)
J3 Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Michael Cawley (2 of 10 races), 25.
Rick Skelton (1 of 10 races), 41.
Pierre Ehret (1 of 10 races)
Tony Burgess (1 of 10 races), 31.
Leh Keen (1 of 10 races)
Marco Petrini (1 of 10 races), 38.
Maurizio Fabris (1 of 10 races), 38.
James Watt Automotive
LeMans Endurance Series (LMES), Class GT2
Paul Daniels (4 of 5 races), 35.
Giovanni Lavaggi (1 of 5 races)
David Gooding (1 of 5 races)
Thierry Stepec (1 of 5 races), 36.
Allan Simonsen (2 of 5 races)
Luc Alphand Aventures
24h LeMans, Class GT2 (single race)
Mamerow Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class A7 (single race)
Proton Competition
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Christian Ried (10 of 11 races), 7.
Gerold Ried (11 of 11 races), 6.
Horst Felbermayer (1 of 11 races), 21.
Horst, jr. Felbermayer (1 of 11 races), 21.
Jaber Al Khalifa (1 of 11 races), 69.
Team Uwe Reich
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class A7 (single race)
T2M Motorsport
24h LeMans, Class GT2 (single race)
T2M Motorsport
LeMans Endurance Series (LMES), Class GT2
Yutaka Yamagishi (1 of 5 races)
Adam Jones (1 of 5 races)
Xavier Pompidu (1 of 5 races), 1.
Team Eurotech
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Michael Caine (1 of 11 races), 49.
Mike Jordan (1 of 11 races), 49.
Team Gaikokuya
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Yoshimi Ishibashi (7 of 8 races)
Eiichi Tajima (2 of 8 races)
Hirofumi Takei (3 of 8 races)
Yutaka Yamagishi (1 of 8 races)
Takashi Inoue (1 of 8 races)
Team Taisan
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Yutaka Yamagishi (4 of 8 races)
Kaoru Ijiri (2 of 8 races)
Takashi Inoue (1 of 8 races)
Isao Ihashi (1 of 8 races)
Renauer Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Wolfgang Kaufmann (2 of 11 races), 10.
Manfred Jurasz (2 of 11 races), 19.
Petr Valek (1 of 11 races), 31.
Machanek Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Istvan Racz (1 of 11 races), 38.
Josef Venc (1 of 11 races), 38.
Ebimotors
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Luigi Moccia (8 of 11 races), 5.
Emanuele Busnelli (7 of 11 races), 9.
Andrea Sonvico (1 of 11 races)
Paolo Rapetti (2 of 11 races), 32.
Ivan Jacoma (1 of 11 races)
Christian Passuti (1 of 11 races), 32.
PSI Experience
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Anthony Beltoise (1 of 11 races)
Jean Luc Blanchemain (1 of 11 races)
Damien Coens (1 of 11 races)
Renstal de Bokkenrijders
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Bart Couwbeaghs (1 of 11 races)
Franz Lamot (1 of 11 races)
Rudi Penders (1 of 11 races)
Jens Petersen Racing
LeMans Endurance Series (LMES), Class GT2
Jens Petersen (4 of 5 races), 30.
Jan-Dirk Lueders (4 of 5 races), 30.
Niki Leutwiller (3 of 5 races), 37.
Oliver Mathai (1 of 5 races), 33.
Team Destree / Jodexnis
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class A7 (single race)
Bernard Jubin
LeMans Endurance Series (LMES), Class GT2
Sylvain Noel (1 of 5 races)
Bruno Houzelot (1 of 5 races)
2004 910 Racing
All-Japan GT Championship, Class GT300
Kazuyoshi Takamizawa (7 of 7 races)
Sunako Jukucho (7 of 7 races)
AB Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class NGT
Antonio de Castro (4 of 11 races), 20.
Renato Premoli (4 of 11 races), 20.
Bruno Barbaro (4 of 11 races), 20.
Autorlando Sport
LeMans Endurance Series (LMES), Class GT
Mauro Casadei (1 of 4 races)

© ACO/DPPI
François Labhardt (1 of 4 races)

© ACO/DPPI
Jim Michaelian (1 of 4 races)

© ACO/DPPI
Piers Masarati (1 of 4 races), 11.
Liz Halliday (1 of 4 races), 36.
Cirtek Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class NGT
Adam Jones (2 of 11 races), 53.
Vic Rice (1 of 11 races), 54.
John Grant (1 of 11 races), 54.
Nikolaj Fomenko (2 of 11 races), 10.
Cirtek Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Robert Wilson (1 of 12 races), 84.
Frank Mountain (1 of 12 races), 84.
Martyn Konig (1 of 12 races), 84.
Foxhill / Comprent
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Andrew Davis (1 of 9 races)
Michael Cawley (1 of 9 races)
Charles Espenlaub (1 of 9 races)
J3 Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Romeo Kapudija (1 of 9 races)
Niclas Jönsson (1 of 9 races)
Dorsey Porter jr. (1 of 9 races)
Randy Wars (2 of 9 races)
Melanie Paterson (1 of 9 races)
Manuel Matos (1 of 9 races)
JVG Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class NGT
Horst, jr. Felbermayer (1 of 11 races), 27.
Horst Felbermayer (1 of 11 races), 27.
Land Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class A7 (single race)
Luc Alphand Aventures
24h LeMans, Class GT (single race)
Orbit Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Jay (Joseph jr.) Policastro (8 of 12 races), 13.
1 Win
Joe (Joseph sr.) Policastro (8 of 12 races), 13.
1 Win
Mike Fitzgerald (8 of 12 races), 12.
1 Win
Robin Liddell (1 of 12 races), 33.
1 Win
Johnny Mowlem (1 of 12 races), 49.
1 Win
Petersen / White Lightning
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Craig Stanton (1 of 9 races), 7.
David Murry (1 of 9 races), 7.
Michael Petersen (0 of 9 races)
PK Sport
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Robin Liddell (1 of 9 races)
Peter Boss (5 of 9 races), 26.
Hugh Plumb (5 of 9 races), 26.
Piers Masarati (2 of 9 races), 37.
Liz Halliday (2 of 9 races)
Ian Donaldson (1 of 9 races), 38.
Proton Competition
FIA GT Championship, Class NGT
Horst, jr. Felbermayer (3 of 11 races), 27.
Horst Felbermayer (3 of 11 races), 27.
Christian Ried (11 of 11 races), 7.
Gerold Ried (11 of 11 races), 7.
Maciej Marcinkiewicz (3 of 11 races), 23.
Raeder Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class A7 (single race)
Schumacher Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Larry Schumacher (1 of 12 races), 68.
Robert Nearn (1 of 12 races), 25.
Scuderia Offenbach
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class A7 (single race)
Seikel Motorsport
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Tony Burgess (1 of 9 races), 48.
Philip Collin (1 of 9 races), 33.
Grady Willingham (1 of 9 races)
Seikel Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class NGT
Alex Caffi (1 of 11 races), 48.
Gabrio Rosa (1 of 11 races), 48.
Luca Drudi (1 of 11 races), 33.
Robin Liddell (1 of 11 races), 48.
Seikel Motorsport
LeMans Endurance Series (LMES), Class GT
Luca Riccitelli (1 of 4 races)
Alex Caffi (1 of 4 races)
Gabrio Rosa (1 of 4 races)
Arno Klasen (0 of 4 races)
Gael Lesoudier (2 of 4 races), 18.
Graeme Mundy (1 of 4 races), 28.
Tony Burgess (3 of 4 races), 20.
Philip Collin (4 of 4 races), 16.
Seikel Motorsport
24h LeMans, Class GT (single race)
Seikel Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Tony Burgess (1 of 12 races), 61.
Philip Collin (1 of 12 races), 61.
Peter van Merksteijn (1 of 12 races), 61.
Gabrio Rosa (1 of 12 races), 61.
Fabio Rosa (1 of 12 races), 61.
T2M Motorsport
LeMans Endurance Series (LMES), Class GT
Vanina Ickx (3 of 4 races), 29.
Keiko Ihara (1 of 4 races)
Wolfgang Kaufmann (1 of 4 races)
Paul Daniels (1 of 4 races)
Thierry Rabineau (2 of 4 races), 29.
Robin Liddell (1 of 4 races)
Yukihiro Hane (1 of 4 races)
Gilles Vannelet (1 of 4 races)
Christophe Tinseau (1 of 4 races), 29.
Team Gaikokuya
All-Japan GT Championship, Class GT300
Akira Hirakawa (7 of 7 races)
Masaki (Guts) Jyonai (3 of 7 races), 35.
Hideo Fukuyama (4 of 7 races)
Yoshimi Ishibashi (7 of 7 races)
Hiromi Hiromi (6 of 7 races)
Isao Ihashi (1 of 7 races)
Team Taisan
All-Japan GT Championship, Class GT300
Kaoru Ijiri (5 of 7 races), 32.
Yutaka Yamagishi (6 of 7 races), 31.
Akihiro Asai (1 of 7 races), 39.
The Racers Group
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Ian Donaldson (1 of 9 races), 38.
Gregor Fisken (1 of 9 races), 38.
Piers Masarati (2 of 9 races), 37.
Tony Burgess (1 of 9 races), 48.
The Racers Group
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Bohdan Kroczek (3 of 12 races), 29.
Ian James (12 of 12 races), 4.
Richard J. Valentine (12 of 12 races), 4.
Chris Gleason (12 of 12 races), 4.
Abraham Zimroth (1 of 12 races), 91.
Liz Halliday (7 of 12 races), 16.
Tom Nastasi (2 of 12 races), 32.
1 Win
Robert Nearn (2 of 12 races), 25.
Patrick Flanagan (1 of 12 races), 67.
Pierre Ehret (1 of 12 races), 76.
Jim Matthews (1 of 12 races), 76.
Lars Eric Nielsen (1 of 12 races), 76.
Cyrille Sauvage (0 of 12 races)
Kevin Buckler (12 of 12 races), 7.
1 Win
Timo Bernhard (1 of 12 races), 68.
Patrick Long (1 of 12 races), 68.
Jörg Bergmeister (1 of 12 races), 68.
Machanek Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class NGT
Istvan Racz (1 of 11 races)
Josef Venc (1 of 11 races)
Jens Petersen Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class NGT
Oliver Mathai (3 of 11 races), 34.
Jens Petersen (4 of 11 races), 31.
Jan-Dirk Lueders (4 of 11 races), 31.
Kersten Jodexnis (1 of 11 races), 51.
Scuderia Veregra
FIA GT Championship, Class NGT
Roberto Castagna (0 of 11 races)
Roberto Orlandi (0 of 11 races)
Podium Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class A7 (single race)
Arktech Motorsports
All-Japan GT Championship, Class GT300
Keita Sawa (3 of 7 races), 36.
Akihiko Tsutsumi (2 of 7 races)
Masaki (Guts) Jyonai (3 of 7 races), 35.
Gunnar Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Gunnar Jeannette (3 of 12 races), 21.
Milton Minter (1 of 12 races), 91.
Marino Franchitti (1 of 12 races), 61.
Kyle Petty (1 of 12 races), 50.
British American Motorsport
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Mike Rockenfeller (1 of 9 races), 21.
Leo Hindery (1 of 9 races), 16.
Peter Baron (1 of 9 races), 25.
Flying Lizard Motorsports
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Peter Cunningham (1 of 9 races)
Lonnie Pechnik (1 of 9 races), 18.
Seth Neiman (1 of 9 races), 18.
Acme Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Paul Mortimer (3 of 12 races), 30.
Mark Hupfer (1 of 12 races), 84.
Tim McKenzie (2 of 12 races), 40.
Stevenson Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
John Stevenson (8 of 12 races), 15.
Chip Vance (11 of 12 races), 11.
Chad McQueen (2 of 12 races), 43.
Michiel Schuitemaker (1 of 12 races), 76.
Jeff Lewis (1 of 12 races), 91.
Vic Rice (1 of 12 races)
Shane Lewis (1 of 12 races)
Dominic Cicero (1 of 12 races), 94.
John Buttermore (1 of 12 races), 104.
Piers Masarati (1 of 12 races), 104.
G&W Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Spencer Pumpelly (5 of 12 races), 18.
Mark Greenberg (5 of 12 races), 18.
Robin Liddell (1 of 12 races), 33.
ASM Team
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Pedro Couceiro (1 of 12 races), 124.
Miguel Amaral (1 of 12 races), 124.
Manuel Giao (1 of 12 races), 124.
Carlos Barbot (1 of 12 races)
2003 AB Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Renato Premoli (3 of 10 races)
Bruno Barbaro (3 of 10 races)
Antonio de Castro (3 of 10 races)
Alda Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Andrzej Dziurka (4 of 10 races), 48.
Wojciech Dobrzanski (4 of 10 races), 48.
Alex Job Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Timo Bernhard (9 of 9 races), 3.
3 Wins
Jörg Bergmeister (9 of 9 races), 3.
3 Wins
Romain Dumas (1 of 9 races), 21.
1 Win
Lucas Luhr (9 of 9 races), 1.
5 Wins
Sascha Maassen (9 of 9 races), 1.
5 Wins
Autorlando Sport
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Bruno Corradi (1 of 10 races)
Moreno Soli (1 of 10 races)
Marco Facchetti (1 of 10 races)
Gianpaolo Tenchini (1 of 10 races)
Marco Spinelli (1 of 10 races), 51.
Gabriele Sabatini (1 of 10 races), 51.
Maurizio Mediani (2 of 10 races), 54.
Diego Alessi (2 of 10 races), 54.
Michel Orts (1 of 10 races), 57.
Edi Gay (2 of 10 races), 54.
Cunningham Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Scott Bader (2 of 9 races), 53.
Oswaldo Negri jr (4 of 9 races), 52.
Burt Frisselle (2 of 9 races)
Spencer Pumpelly (1 of 9 races), 18.
Cunningham Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTS
Scott Bader (1 of 12 races), 38.
Oswaldo Negri jr (1 of 12 races), 38.
Cunningham Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Scott Bader (2 of 12 races), 26.
Oswaldo Negri jr (2 of 12 races), 26.
Protonic Desbrueres
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Christopher Campbell (1 of 10 races)
Philippe Brocard (1 of 10 races)
Daniel Desbruères (1 of 10 races)
Freisinger Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Bert Longin (10 of 10 races), 13.
Gabriele Gardel (10 of 10 races), 13.
Guillaume Gomez (1 of 10 races), 31.
Jeffrey van Hooydonk (1 of 10 races)
Stephane Ortelli (9 of 10 races), 1.
3 Wins
Marc Lieb (10 of 10 races), 1.
3 Wins
Sascha Maassen (1 of 10 races)
Romain Dumas (1 of 10 races), 12.
1 Win
Graham Nash Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Robert Wilson (1 of 12 races)
Mike Newton (1 of 12 races)
Martyn Konig (1 of 12 races)
David Gooding (1 of 12 races)
Hyper Sport
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Rick Skelton (1 of 9 races)
Brad Nyberg (1 of 9 races)
Joe Foster (1 of 9 races)
J3 Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Justin Jackson (9 of 9 races), 12.
David Murry (9 of 9 races), 12.
Brian Cunningham (2 of 9 races), 35.
JVG Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Jürgen von Gartzen (2 of 10 races), 33.
Horst Felbermayer (2 of 10 races)
Horst, jr. Felbermayer (2 of 10 races)
MAC Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Roberto Orlandi (1 of 12 races)
Michele Merendino (1 of 12 races)
Derek Clark (1 of 12 races), 70.
Ron Atapattu (1 of 12 races), 70.
David Terrien (1 of 12 races)
Didier Delalande (1 of 12 races)
Marco Saviozzi (1 of 12 races)
Gianluca de Lorenzi (1 of 12 races)
GTA Motor Competición
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Luis Villalba (1 of 10 races)
Francesc Gutiérrez (1 of 10 races)
Orbit Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Leo Hindery (6 of 9 races), 42.
Peter Baron (9 of 9 races), 20.
Marc Lieb (5 of 9 races), 30.
Mike Rockenfeller (1 of 9 races), 54.
Jay (Joseph jr.) Policastro (7 of 9 races), 26.
Joe (Joseph sr.) Policastro (7 of 9 races), 26.
Mike Fitzgerald (1 of 9 races), 50.
Randy Pobst (1 of 9 races), 50.
Orbit Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Jay (Joseph jr.) Policastro (3 of 12 races), 17.
Joe (Joseph sr.) Policastro (3 of 12 races), 17.
Mike Fitzgerald (1 of 12 races), 24.
Manuel Matos (1 of 12 races), 74.
Marc Lieb (1 of 12 races), 46.
Peter Baron (1 of 12 races), 46.
Kyle Petty (1 of 12 races), 46.
Leo Hindery (1 of 12 races), 46.
Grady Willingham (1 of 12 races), 37.
John Lewis (1 of 12 races), 37.
Petersen / White Lightning
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Craig Stanton (6 of 9 races), 9.
1 Win
Johnny Mowlem (6 of 9 races), 9.
1 Win
Niclas Jönsson (1 of 9 races), 22.
Michael Petersen (0 of 9 races)
Proton Competition
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Christian Ried (7 of 10 races), 59.
Gerold Ried (7 of 10 races), 59.
Maciej Marcinkiewicz (2 of 10 races), 61.
Horst Felbermayer (1 of 10 races)
Horst, jr. Felbermayer (1 of 10 races)
RWS Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Nikolaj Fomenko (10 of 10 races), 16.
Alexei Vasiliev (10 of 10 races), 16.
Adam Jones (1 of 10 races), 32.
Stephane Daoudi (1 of 10 races), 11.
Schumacher Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Larry Schumacher (4 of 12 races), 11.
1 Win
B.J. Zacharias (3 of 12 races), 19.
1 Win
Martin Snow (1 of 12 races), 91.
Lucas Luhr (1 of 12 races)
Sascha Maassen (1 of 12 races)
Seikel Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Tim Bergmeister (1 of 10 races)
Tony Burgess (1 of 10 races)
John, jr. Lloyd (1 of 10 races)
Philip Collin (1 of 10 races)
Andrea Chiesa (1 of 10 races), 21.
Gabrio Rosa (1 of 10 races), 21.
Alex Caffi (1 of 10 races), 21.
Luca Drudi (1 of 10 races), 21.
Seikel Motorsport
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Gabrio Rosa (1 of 9 races), 28.
Alex Caffi (1 of 9 races), 11.
Andrea Chiesa (1 of 9 races), 28.
Philip Collin (4 of 9 races), 56.
John, jr. Lloyd (2 of 9 races), 57.
David Shep (2 of 9 races)
Tony Burgess (3 of 9 races)
Andrew Bagnall (1 of 9 races)
Seikel Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Alex Caffi (1 of 12 races)
Fabio Rosa (1 of 12 races)
Gabrio Rosa (1 of 12 races)
Andrea Chiesa (1 of 12 races)
Team Eurotech
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Mike Jordan (8 of 10 races), 20.
Mark Sumpter (7 of 10 races), 34.
Rob Barff (1 of 10 races), 39.
Mark Mayall (2 of 10 races), 18.
Nigel Smith (1 of 10 races), 42.
Jürgen von Gartzen (2 of 10 races), 33.
Ian Khan (1 of 10 races), 28.
The Racers Group
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Cort Wagner (9 of 9 races), 7.
Chris Gleason (9 of 9 races), 24.
Marc Bunting (9 of 9 races), 24.
Michael Schrom (7 of 9 races), 37.
Vic Rice (1 of 9 races), 36.
Pierre Ehret (7 of 9 races), 37.
Jean-Francois Dumoulin (1 of 9 races)
Jeff Pabst (1 of 9 races)
Jeff Zwart (2 of 9 races)
David Donner (1 of 9 races)
Tom Nastasi (1 of 9 races)
Kevin Buckler (9 of 9 races), 8.
Jim Pace (1 of 9 races), 48.
Eliseo Salazar (1 of 9 races), 23.
Patrick Long (1 of 9 races), 31.
The Racers Group
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Jim Michaelian (1 of 12 races), 76.
Tom, III Hessert (1 of 12 races), 76.
Tom, jr. Hessert (1 of 12 races), 76.
Andrew Davis (1 of 12 races), 31.
Tom Nastasi (1 of 12 races), 36.
Robert Julien (1 of 12 races), 33.
David Lacey (1 of 12 races), 32.
Kevin Buckler (3 of 12 races), 10.
1 Win
Richard J. Valentine (2 of 12 races), 25.
Marc Bunting (1 of 12 races), 46.
Chris Gleason (2 of 12 races), 23.
Pierre Ehret (1 of 12 races), 42.
Michael Schrom (1 of 12 races), 34.
1 Win
Timo Bernhard (1 of 12 races), 35.
1 Win
Jörg Bergmeister (1 of 12 races)
1 Win
ZIP Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Andy Lally (7 of 9 races), 19.
Steve Ivankovich (1 of 9 races), 54.
Spencer Pumpelly (7 of 9 races), 18.
Romeo Kapudija (1 of 9 races), 60.
System Force Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Peter van Merksteijn (0 of 12 races)
Frank Munsterhuis (0 of 12 races)
Charles Brugman (0 of 12 races)
Kerry Cougar Jacobsen (0 of 12 races)
Acme Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Paul Mortimer (3 of 12 races), 14.
Mark Hupfer (3 of 12 races), 14.
Tim McKenzie (1 of 12 races), 42.
Stevenson Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
John Stevenson (3 of 12 races), 21.
Chip Vance (3 of 12 races), 6.
G&W Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Mark Greenberg (2 of 12 races), 30.
David Smith (1 of 12 races)
James Nelson (1 of 12 races), 83.
Barry Brensinger (1 of 12 races), 83.
Jim Hamblin (1 of 12 races), 83.
Rennwerks Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Johannes van Overbeek (6 of 12 races), 5.
1 Win
Richard Steranka (2 of 12 races), 22.
David Murry (2 of 12 races), 13.
Seth Neiman (3 of 12 races), 8.
1 Win
Lonnie Pechnik (3 of 12 races), 8.
1 Win
David Standridge (1 of 12 races), 42.
Rosser Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Blake Rosser (3 of 12 races), 12.
Randy Pobst (3 of 12 races), 20.
David Murry (1 of 12 races), 13.
Autometrics Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Cory Friedman (2 of 12 races), 7.
Bransen Patch (2 of 12 races), 29.
Thomas Soriano (1 of 12 races), 52.
Auto Assets
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Chip Vance (1 of 12 races), 6.
Steven Southard (2 of 12 races), 55.
Dave White (1 of 12 races), 62.
Blackforest Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Tom Nastasi (1 of 12 races), 36.
Allen Ziegelman (1 of 12 races), 90.
Ian James (1 of 12 races)
2002 910 Racing
All-Japan GT Championship, Class GT300
Akira Hirakawa (7 of 8 races), 35.
Toshihide Hashimura (1 of 8 races)
Shigemitsu Haga (4 of 8 races), 39.
Tomohiko Sunako (2 of 8 races), 32.
Hideshi Matsuda (8 of 8 races), 11.
Adam Wilcox (8 of 8 races), 11.
Alex Job Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Lucas Luhr (10 of 10 races), 1.
7 Wins
Sascha Maassen (10 of 10 races), 1.
7 Wins
Timo Bernhard (10 of 10 races), 5.
1 Win
Jörg Bergmeister (10 of 10 races), 4.
1 Win
Marc Lieb (2 of 10 races), 36.
Autorlando Sport
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Joel Camathias (1 of 10 races)
Luca Rangoni (1 of 10 races)
Philipp Peter (7 of 10 races), 10.
1 Win
Christian Toto Wolff (9 of 10 races), 6.
1 Win
Johnny Mowlem (1 of 10 races), 18.
Walter, jr. Lechner (1 of 10 races), 24.
Dr Stefan Jentzsch (1 of 10 races)
Dr Ulrich Schumacher (1 of 10 races)
Udo Schneider (1 of 10 races)
Andreas von Zitzewitz (1 of 10 races)
Cirtek Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Peter Cook (1 of 10 races)
Jamie Wall (2 of 10 races)
Thomas Bleiner (1 of 10 races)
Hans Fertl (1 of 10 races), 24.
Adam Jones (4 of 10 races), 21.
Jirko Malcharek (2 of 10 races)
Kelvin Burt (1 of 10 races)
Jean-Marc Gounon (1 of 10 races)
John Nielsen (1 of 10 races), 46.
Robin Liddell (1 of 10 races), 46.
Leo van Sande (1 of 10 races)
Tom Zurstrassen (1 of 10 races)
Moreno Soli (1 of 10 races), 51.
Stephen Stokoe (1 of 10 races)
Romain Dumas (1 of 10 races), 5.
Thomas Pichler (1 of 10 races), 40.
Roberto Papini (1 of 10 races)
Freisinger Motorsport
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Howard Vance (1 of 10 races), 61.
Steven Southard (1 of 10 races), 63.
George Forgeois (1 of 10 races), 63.
Romain Dumas (1 of 10 races)
Ni Amorim (1 of 10 races)
Hans Fertl (1 of 10 races)
Freisinger Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Stephane Daoudi (9 of 10 races), 14.
Jirko Malcharek (1 of 10 races)
Bert Longin (8 of 10 races), 15.
George Forgeois (1 of 10 races), 19.
Andre Lotterer (1 of 10 races), 19.
Cyrille Sauvage (1 of 10 races), 22.
Marc Lieb (3 of 10 races), 9.
2 Wins
Ni Amorim (2 of 10 races)
Stephane Ortelli (10 of 10 races), 1.
7 Wins
Sascha Maassen (3 of 10 races), 11.
2 Wins
Emmanuel Collard (2 of 10 races), 8.
2 Wins
Romain Dumas (2 of 10 races), 5.
2 Wins
Freisinger Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Ni Amorim (1 of 10 races)
Romain Dumas (1 of 10 races)
Stephane Ortelli (1 of 10 races)
Hans Fertl (1 of 10 races), 51.
Robert Orcutt (1 of 10 races), 96.
Ross Bleustein (1 of 10 races), 96.
Philippe Haezebrouck (1 of 10 races)
Rob Croydon (1 of 10 races)
J3 Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Justin Jackson (8 of 10 races), 13.
Mike Fitzgerald (8 of 10 races), 12.
David Murry (3 of 10 races), 21.
J3 Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Mike Fitzgerald (1 of 10 races), 47.
Justin Jackson (1 of 10 races), 109.
Manuel Matos (1 of 10 races), 109.
Marino Franchitti (1 of 10 races), 109.
JVG Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Jürgen von Gartzen (6 of 10 races), 17.
Ian Khan (8 of 10 races), 12.
Johnny Mowlem (2 of 10 races), 18.
Marc Schoonbroodt (0 of 10 races)
Francesco Merendino (1 of 10 races)
Michele Merendino (1 of 10 races)
MAC Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Mauro Casadei (1 of 10 races)
Domenico Guagliardo (1 of 10 races)
Giovanni Ceraulo (1 of 10 races)
Moreno Soli (1 of 10 races), 51.
Francesco Merendino (1 of 10 races)
Michele Merendino (1 of 10 races)
Orbit Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Leo Hindery (10 of 10 races), 7.
Peter Baron (10 of 10 races), 6.
Mike Borkowski (1 of 10 races), 47.
Tony Kester (7 of 10 races), 10.
Gary Schultheis (5 of 10 races), 17.
Grady Willingham (1 of 10 races), 32.
Jay (Joseph jr.) Policastro (2 of 10 races), 34.
John, jr. Lloyd (1 of 10 races), 62.
Ron Atapattu (1 of 10 races), 68.
Joe (Joseph sr.) Policastro (1 of 10 races), 63.
Orbit Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Tony Kester (2 of 10 races), 34.
Jay (Joseph jr.) Policastro (1 of 10 races), 15.
Joe (Joseph sr.) Policastro (1 of 10 races), 22.
Gary Schultheis (1 of 10 races), 50.
Sylvain Tremblay (1 of 10 races), 28.
Selby Wellman (1 of 10 races), 28.
Leo Hindery (2 of 10 races), 45.
Peter Baron (2 of 10 races), 45.
Kyle Petty (1 of 10 races), 68.
Mike Borkowski (1 of 10 races), 68.
Petersen / White Lightning
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Michael Petersen (0 of 10 races)
Johnny Mowlem (4 of 10 races), 20.
Randy Pobst (4 of 10 races), 23.
PK Sport
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Piers Masarati (1 of 10 races), 43.
Gavin Pickering (1 of 10 races)
Robin Liddell (1 of 10 races), 39.
Fabio Babini (1 of 10 races), 38.
Giovanni Anapoli (1 of 10 races), 26.
Porschehaus Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Robert Julien (6 of 10 races), 15.
Adam Merzon (6 of 10 races), 19.
Stephane Veilleux (0 of 10 races), 50.
Schumacher Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Larry Schumacher (3 of 10 races), 18.
David Murry (3 of 10 races), 21.
Seikel Motorsport
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Gabrio Rosa (1 of 10 races), 56.
Alex Caffi (1 of 10 races), 53.
Luca Riccitelli (1 of 10 races), 56.
Hugh Plumb (5 of 10 races), 11.
Philip Collin (4 of 10 races), 16.
Andrew Bagnall (2 of 10 races), 27.
Tony Burgess (5 of 10 races), 14.
Jeff Pabst (1 of 10 races), 54.
Grady Willingham (1 of 10 races), 32.
Seikel Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Gabrio Rosa (1 of 10 races), 41.
Luca Drudi (1 of 10 races), 41.
Andrew Bagnall (1 of 10 races), 41.
Philip Collin (1 of 10 races), 41.
Seikel Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Hugh Plumb (1 of 10 races), 75.
Philip Collin (1 of 10 races), 75.
David Shep (1 of 10 races), 75.
Tony Burgess (1 of 10 races), 75.
Gabrio Rosa (1 of 10 races)
Fabio Rosa (1 of 10 races), 105.
Luca Drudi (1 of 10 races), 105.
Alex Caffi (1 of 10 races)
Team Gaikokuya
All-Japan GT Championship, Class GT300
Yoshimi Ishibashi (8 of 8 races), 38.
Patrick van Schoote (5 of 8 races), 43.
Seiichi Sodeyama (1 of 8 races)
Nobuo Komiya (2 of 8 races), 42.
Team Taisan
All-Japan GT Championship, Class GT300
Yukihiro Hane (7 of 8 races), 31.
Yutaka Yamagishi (8 of 8 races), 28.
Tomohiko Sunako (1 of 8 races), 32.
Atsushi Yogo (7 of 8 races), 16.
Kazuyuki Nishizawa (8 of 8 races), 13.
Takayuki Kinoshita (1 of 8 races), 18.
The Racers Group
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Larry Schumacher (1 of 10 races), 18.
Bob Nagel (1 of 10 races), 41.
Jim Pace (1 of 10 races), 41.
Vic Rice (3 of 10 races), 33.
Robert Orcutt (1 of 10 races), 91.
Michael Schrom (8 of 10 races), 9.
Darren Law (3 of 10 races), 30.
Kevin Buckler (10 of 10 races), 3.
2 Wins
Marino Franchitti (1 of 10 races), 40.
B.J. Zacharias (1 of 10 races), 37.
1 Win
Brian Cunningham (6 of 10 races), 8.
1 Win
The Racers Group
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTS
John Morton (1 of 10 races), 12.
1 Win
Christine Perot (1 of 10 races), 12.
1 Win
The Racers Group
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Christine Perot (2 of 10 races), 35.
Paco Orti (1 of 10 races), 8.
Jim Michaelian (1 of 10 races), 80.
Tom McGlynn (0 of 10 races), 93.
Paul Daniels (1 of 10 races), 80.
Ludovico Manfredi (1 of 10 races), 80.
Matthew Talbert (1 of 10 races), 80.
John Morton (3 of 10 races), 21.
Kevin Buckler (10 of 10 races), 3.
2 Wins
Larry Schumacher (1 of 10 races), 31.
Michael Schrom (9 of 10 races), 5.
2 Wins
Jean-Francois Dumoulin (1 of 10 races), 55.
Jörg Bergmeister (1 of 10 races), 48.
1 Win
Timo Bernhard (1 of 10 races), 48.
1 Win
ZIP Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Steve Ivankovich (6 of 10 races), 14.
Spencer Pumpelly (6 of 10 races), 12.
Brent Sherman (1 of 10 races), 80.
Randy Pobst (2 of 10 races), 16.
Kimberly Hiskey (1 of 10 races), 27.
Machanek Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Andrej Studenic (1 of 10 races)
Rudolf Machanek (1 of 10 races)
Dan Michl (1 of 10 races)
System Force Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Peter van Merksteijn (4 of 10 races), 36.
Phil Bastiaans (4 of 10 races), 36.
Stefan van Campenhoudt (1 of 10 races), 45.
Sport Team NH Car
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Josef Venc (1 of 10 races)
Václav Nimc (1 of 10 races)
Podium Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Marcus Gustafsson (1 of 10 races)
Hubert Bergh (1 of 10 races)
Johan Stureson (1 of 10 races)
Tomas Nystrom (1 of 10 races)
Team Eurotech Scandinavian
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Thomas Faraas (1 of 10 races)
Pontus Mörth (1 of 10 races)
Larbre Compétition
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Bernard Simmenauer (1 of 10 races), 51.
Herve Clemet (1 of 10 races), 51.
Andre Ahrle (1 of 10 races), 49.
Perspective Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Michel Neugarten (1 of 10 races), 69.
Thierry Perrier (2 of 10 races), 70.
Boris Derichebourg (1 of 10 races), 66.
Angelo Barretto (1 of 10 races), 70.
R&D Sport
All-Japan GT Championship, Class GT300
Osamu Osamu (7 of 8 races), 29.
Takamasa Nakagawa (7 of 8 races), 29.
Hiroaki Suga (1 of 8 races)
Yasuo Miyagawa (4 of 8 races), 44.
Tsubasa Kurosawa (1 of 8 races), 45.
Atsushi Katsumata (2 of 8 races)
Acme Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Paul Mortimer (1 of 10 races), 55.
Mark Hupfer (1 of 10 races), 55.
Rosser Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Blake Rosser (0 of 10 races)
2001 910 Racing
All-Japan GT Championship, Class GT300
Akira Hirakawa (2 of 7 races)
Masamitsu Ishihara (2 of 7 races)
Hisashi Wada-Q (7 of 7 races), 5.
Tomohiko Sunako (7 of 7 races), 5.
Alex Job Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Emmanuel Collard (2 of 10 races), 19.
1 Win
Lucas Luhr (10 of 10 races), 4.
3 Wins
Sascha Maassen (10 of 10 races), 3.
3 Wins
Randy Pobst (10 of 10 races), 9.
Christian Menzel (9 of 10 races), 10.
Timo Bernhard (1 of 10 races), 16.
Alex Job Racing
European LeMans Series, Class GT
Emmanuel Collard (2 of 7 races), 19.
1 Win
Lucas Luhr (4 of 7 races), 8.
2 Wins
Sascha Maassen (4 of 7 races), 8.
2 Wins
Randy Pobst (4 of 7 races), 10.
Christian Menzel (3 of 7 races), 24.
Timo Bernhard (1 of 7 races)
Autorlando Sport
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Johnny Cecotto (2 of 11 races), 18.
1 Win
Philipp Peter (7 of 11 races), 11.
2 Wins
Andrea Chiesa (3 of 11 races), 16.
Joel Camathias (4 of 11 races)
Alessandro Zampedri (1 of 11 races), 52.
Marco Werner (1 of 11 races), 19.
1 Win
Freisinger Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Pedro Nevoa (1 of 11 races)
Tim Lawrence (1 of 11 races)
Toni Seiler (1 of 11 races), 27.
Thierry Depoix (1 of 11 races), 27.
Philippe Haezebrouck (1 of 11 races), 27.
Vanina Ickx (1 of 11 races)
Christophe Tinseau (1 of 11 races)
Christian Toto Wolff (1 of 11 races)
Olivier Tichy (1 of 11 races)
Paul Knapfield (1 of 11 races)
Angelo Lembo (1 of 11 races)
Marco Saviozzi (1 of 11 races)
Wolfgang Kaufmann (5 of 11 races), 17.
Stephane Ortelli (8 of 11 races), 7.
Xavier Pompidu (3 of 11 races)
Andrea Chiesa (1 of 11 races), 16.
Cyrille Sauvage (2 of 11 races), 15.
Ni Amorim (1 of 11 races), 24.
Robin Liddell (2 of 11 races), 20.
Romain Dumas (1 of 11 races)
Freisinger Motorsport
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Wolfgang Kaufmann (1 of 10 races), 48.
Stephane Ortelli (1 of 10 races), 48.
Freisinger Motorsport
European LeMans Series, Class GT
Xavier Pompidu (1 of 7 races), 26.
1 Win
Romain Dumas (2 of 7 races), 18.
1 Win
Cyrill Chateau (1 of 7 races), 39.
Wolfgang Kaufmann (1 of 7 races), 15.
Stephane Ortelli (1 of 7 races)
Freisinger Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Wolfgang Kaufmann (1 of 10 races)
Lance Stewart (1 of 10 races), 54.
Cyrill Chateau (1 of 10 races)
Paco Orti (0 of 10 races)
JVG Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Jürgen von Gartzen (3 of 11 races), 22.
Bruno Eichmann (3 of 11 races), 23.
MAC Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Paolo Rapetti (2 of 11 races)
Roberto Orlandi (1 of 11 races)
Mario Sala (1 of 11 races)
Prisca Taruffi (1 of 11 races)
Stephane Daoudi (1 of 11 races)
MAC Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Fabio Mancini (1 of 10 races)
Gianni Collini (1 of 10 races)
Michel Neugarten (1 of 10 races)
Paolo Rapetti (1 of 10 races)
Orbit Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Richard Millman (0 of 10 races)
Tommy Byrne (0 of 10 races)
Tony Kester (0 of 10 races), 65.
Leo Hindery (2 of 10 races), 65.
Peter Baron (2 of 10 races), 65.
Gian Luigi Buitoni (1 of 10 races)
Tony Kester (1 of 10 races), 65.
Scooter Gabel (1 of 10 races), 51.
Gary Schultheis (1 of 10 races), 51.
Jonathan Lowman (1 of 10 races), 51.
Orbit Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Leo Hindery (8 of 10 races), 9.
Peter Baron (6 of 10 races), 12.
Gian Luigi Buitoni (4 of 10 races), 26.
Sylvain Tremblay (1 of 10 races), 87.
Kyle Petty (1 of 10 races), 34.
Tony Kester (3 of 10 races), 30.
Tommy Byrne (7 of 10 races), 13.
Richard Millman (7 of 10 races), 21.
Michael Colucci (1 of 10 races)
Petersen / White Lightning
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Michael Petersen (3 of 10 races)
Bob Wollek (1 of 10 races), 42.
Johnny Mowlem (7 of 10 races), 11.
Timo Bernhard (4 of 10 races), 16.
Mike Fitzgerald (2 of 10 races), 24.
Jean-Christophe Boullion (1 of 10 races), 38.
Petersen / White Lightning
European LeMans Series, Class GT
Johnny Mowlem (1 of 7 races), 20.
Petersen / White Lightning
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Lucas Luhr (1 of 10 races), 50.
1 Win
Christian Menzel (1 of 10 races), 53.
1 Win
Randy Pobst (1 of 10 races), 7.
1 Win
Mike Fitzgerald (1 of 10 races), 52.
1 Win
PK Sport
European LeMans Series, Class GT
Mike Youles (5 of 7 races), 1.
1 Win
Robin Liddell (5 of 7 races), 1.
1 Win
Piers Masarati (1 of 7 races), 4.
RWS Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Luca Riccitelli (11 of 11 races), 3.
2 Wins
Dieter Quester (7 of 11 races), 4.
2 Wins
Johnny Mowlem (1 of 11 races), 32.
Andrea Boldrini (1 of 11 races), 32.
Jürgen von Gartzen (1 of 11 races), 22.
Norman Simon (1 of 11 races), 14.
1 Win
Sascha Maassen (1 of 11 races)
Antonio Garcia (1 of 11 races), 13.
1 Win
Seikel Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Philip Collin (1 of 11 races)
Tony Burgess (1 of 11 races)
Stefano Butteiro (1 of 11 races)
Seikel Motorsport
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Gabrio Rosa (2 of 10 races), 27.
Fabio Babini (1 of 10 races), 38.
Alex Caffi (1 of 10 races), 38.
Max Cohen-Olivar (1 of 10 races)
Luca Drudi (1 of 10 races)
Tony Burgess (9 of 10 races), 14.
Stefano Butteiro (2 of 10 races), 28.
Philip Collin (3 of 10 races), 31.
Andrew Bagnall (2 of 10 races), 75.
Magnus Wallinder (1 of 10 races), 50.
Hugh Plumb (1 of 10 races), 41.
Johnny Mowlem (1 of 10 races), 11.
Seikel Motorsport
European LeMans Series, Class GT
Gabrio Rosa (2 of 7 races), 32.
Luca Drudi (1 of 7 races), 54.
Alex Caffi (1 of 7 races)
Fabio Babini (1 of 7 races)
Tony Burgess (3 of 7 races), 21.
Johnny Mowlem (1 of 7 races), 20.
Max Cohen-Olivar (1 of 7 races), 54.
Geoff Lister (1 of 7 races), 28.
Magnus Wallinder (1 of 7 races), 23.
Manuel Mello Breyner (1 of 7 races), 38.
Hugh Plumb (1 of 7 races)
Stefano Butteiro (1 of 7 races)
Seikel Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Gabrio Rosa (1 of 10 races)
Fabio Rosa (1 of 10 races), 60.
Alex Caffi (1 of 10 races)
Fabio Babini (1 of 10 races), 57.
Team Gaikokuya
All-Japan GT Championship, Class GT300
Yoshimi Ishibashi (7 of 7 races), 40.
Hiroaki Suga (7 of 7 races), 40.
Team Taisan
All-Japan GT Championship, Class GT300
Hideo Fukuyama (7 of 7 races), 11.
Atsushi Yogo (7 of 7 races), 11.
The Racers Group
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Kevin Buckler (3 of 10 races), 23.
Tom McGlynn (1 of 10 races), 62.
Stephen Earle (1 of 10 races), 22.
Tyler McQuarrie (2 of 10 races), 29.
The Racers Group
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Kevin Buckler (3 of 10 races), 24.
Dilantha Malagamuwa (1 of 10 races), 131.
Stephen Earle (1 of 10 races), 128.
Jim Michaelian (1 of 10 races), 126.
Hugh Plumb (1 of 10 races), 46.
Tom McGlynn (1 of 10 races), 35.
Larbre Compétition
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Jürgen von Gartzen (4 of 11 races), 22.
Bruno Eichmann (4 of 11 races), 23.
Andre Ahrle (2 of 11 races), 37.
Jean-Luc Chereau (3 of 11 races), 43.
Patrice Goueslard (9 of 11 races), 12.
Sebastien Dumez (10 of 11 races), 9.
Larbre Compétition
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Christophe Bouchut (1 of 10 races), 24.
Sebastien Dumez (1 of 10 races), 36.
Patrice Goueslard (1 of 10 races), 36.
ART Engineering
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Luigi Moccia (9 of 11 races), 10.
1 Win
Fabio Babini (11 of 11 races), 8.
1 Win
Philipp Peter (1 of 11 races), 11.
Gianni Collini (1 of 11 races), 30.
Nigel Smith (1 of 11 races), 39.
Jirko Malcharek (1 of 11 races), 36.
Perspective Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Michel Neugarten (11 of 11 races), 5.
1 Win
Thierry Perrier (11 of 11 races), 5.
1 Win
Kurt Thiers (1 of 11 races), 21.
Coca-Cola Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Milan Maderyc (1 of 11 races)
Jirko Malcharek (4 of 11 races), 36.
Tomas Enge (2 of 11 races), 31.
Justin Wilson (1 of 11 races), 32.
Josef Venc (1 of 11 races)
Robert Pergl (1 of 11 races)
Tom Sedivy (2 of 11 races)
Jürgen Alzen Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Jochen Berger (1 of 11 races)
Tomas Koch (1 of 11 races)
Jürgen Alzen Motorsport
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Uli Richter (1 of 10 races), 43.
Jürgen Alzen (1 of 10 races), 43.
DD Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Marino Franchitti (1 of 11 races), 45.
Andreas Kodsi (1 of 11 races), 45.
Martin Warth (1 of 11 races), 45.
Volkmar Polaski (1 of 11 races), 45.
Kalliste
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Stephane Echallard (1 of 11 races)
Jean Luc Blanchemain (1 of 11 races)
Olivier Dupard (1 of 11 races)
Gunnar Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Gunnar Jeannette (1 of 10 races)
Joe (Joseph sr.) Policastro (1 of 10 races), 58.
Jay (Joseph jr.) Policastro (1 of 10 races), 58.
Gunnar Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Jay (Joseph jr.) Policastro (6 of 10 races), 19.
Joe (Joseph sr.) Policastro (6 of 10 races), 20.
Gunnar Jeannette (2 of 10 races), 49.
Leon Desimone (0 of 10 races)
Ronald Zitza (0 of 10 races), 135.
Kelly-Moss Motorsports
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Vincenzo Sospiri (1 of 10 races)
Christophe Bouchut (1 of 10 races), 24.
Anthony Lazzaro (2 of 10 races), 57.
David Murry (1 of 10 races), 74.
R&D Sport
All-Japan GT Championship, Class GT300
Osamu Osamu (7 of 7 races), 21.
Takamasa Nakagawa (7 of 7 races), 21.
Fordahl Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Randy Pobst (6 of 10 races), 7.
3 Wins
Kimberly Hiskey (7 of 10 races), 8.
3 Wins
Jeff Altenburg (1 of 10 races), 109.
Case-It Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Adam Merzon (8 of 10 races), 6.
Lynn Wilson (4 of 10 races), 27.
Basil Demeroutis (1 of 10 races), 47.
David Murry (3 of 10 races), 10.
Nick Longhi (1 of 10 races), 48.
Schultheis Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Scooter Gabel (1 of 10 races), 39.
Tony Kester (1 of 10 races), 30.
Gary Schultheis (4 of 10 races), 40.
Ross Bleustein (2 of 10 races), 94.
Joe Foster (1 of 10 races), 134.
Scott Neumann (1 of 10 races), 137.

Legend:

Intermediate standings during the current season are in italics.