Porsche 911 GT3 R (991.2): Information of the racecar

Speedsport Magazine Racecar database

Porsche 911 GT3 R (991.2):

Season Team / Series / Class Driver / Races / Standings  
2022 Pfaff Motorsports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD Pro
Luiz Felipe Nasr , 17.
3 of 11 races 1 Win
Mathieu Jaminet , 1.
10 of 11 races 5 Wins
Matthew Campbell , 1.
10 of 11 races 5 Wins
Dinamic Motorsport
International GT Open, Class PRO
Riccardo Cazzaniga , 27.
2 of 13 races 1 Win
Klaus Bachler , 27.
2 of 13 races 1 Win
Dinamic Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Clemente Alessio Picariello , 37.
1 of 5 races
Thomas Preining , 59.
1 of 5 races
Côme Ledogar , 38.
3 of 5 races
Klaus Bachler , 19.
4 of 5 races
Matteo Cairoli , 26.
3 of 5 races
Dinamic Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Adrien De Leener
2 of 14 races
Klaus Bachler , 48.
2 of 14 races
Dinamic Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Mikkel Overgaard Pedersen , 45.
2 of 5 races
Mauro Calamia , 42.
3 of 5 races
Marius Nakken , 35.
4 of 5 races
Giorgio Roda , 35.
4 of 5 races
Dinamic Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Adrien De Leener
Matteo Cairoli
Frederik Schandorff
Christian Engelhart
Christian Engelhart
Matteo Cairoli
Côme Ledogar
Thomas Preining
Dinamic Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Klaus Bachler
10 of 10 races
Adrien De Leener , 34.
10 of 10 races
Christian Engelhart , 34.
10 of 10 races
Giorgio Roda
10 of 10 races
Dinamic Motorsport
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Adrien De Leener
1 of 7 races
Thomas Preining
1 of 7 races
Matteo Cairoli
1 of 7 races
Dinamic Motorsport
Asian Le Mans Series, Class LM GT
Philipp Sager , 37.
4 of 4 races
Giorgio Roda , 37.
4 of 4 races
Ben Barker , 37.
4 of 4 races
GPX Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Richard Lietz , 53.
1 of 5 races
Michael Christensen , 53.
1 of 5 races
Kevin Estre , 53.
1 of 5 races
Herberth Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Antares Au , 28.
1 of 5 races
Kevin Wing King Tse , 28.
1 of 5 races
Dylan Pereira , 28.
1 of 5 races
Jaxon Evans , 28.
1 of 5 races
Niki Leutwiller , 10.
2 of 5 races
Ivan Jacoma , 23.
1 of 5 races
Clemente Alessio Picariello , 10.
2 of 5 races
Herberth Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Gold Cup
Ralf Bohn , 7.
4 of 5 races 1 Win
Alfred Renauer , 7.
4 of 5 races 1 Win
Robert Renauer , 7.
4 of 5 races 1 Win
Herberth Motorsport
Asian Le Mans Series, Class LM GT
Antares Au , 22.
4 of 4 races
Klaus Bachler , 22.
4 of 4 races
Yifei Ye , 22.
4 of 4 races
Ralf Bohn , 4.
4 of 4 races 2 Wins
Alfred Renauer , 4.
4 of 4 races 2 Wins
Robert Renauer , 4.
4 of 4 races 2 Wins
Jürgen Häring , 58.
4 of 4 races
Finn Gehrsitz , 58.
4 of 4 races
Marco Seefried , 58.
4 of 4 races
Team 75 Bernhard
DTM (German Touringcar Masters)
Thomas Preining , 4.
14 of 16 races 2 Wins
Wright Motorsports
GT World Challenge America, Class PRO-AM Cup
Charles Luck , 1.
12 of 13 races 4 Wins
Jan Heylen , 1.
12 of 13 races 4 Wins
Wright Motorsports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Ryan Hardwick , 3.
11 of 13 races 2 Wins
Richard Lietz , 63.
2 of 13 races 1 Win
Zach Robichon , 28.
4 of 13 races 1 Win
Jan Heylen , 3.
11 of 13 races 2 Wins
GMG Racing
GT World Challenge America, Class AM Cup
James Sofronas , 5.
2 of 13 races
Kyle Washington , 5.
2 of 13 races
GMG Racing
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Kyle Washington , 67.
4 of 13 races
James Sofronas , 67.
4 of 13 races
Jeroen Bleekemolen , 103.
2 of 13 races
Klaus Bachler , 103.
2 of 13 races
SSR Performance
DTM (German Touringcar Masters)
Laurens Vanthoor , 17.
14 of 16 races
Dennis Olsen , 8.
14 of 16 races 1 Win
Manthey Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Kevin Estre
Michael Christensen
Frederic Makowiecki
Laurens Vanthoor
Manthey Racing
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Kevin Estre
1 of 7 races
Michael Christensen , 15.
1 of 7 races 1 Win
Frederic Makowiecki , 15.
2 of 7 races 1 Win
Laurens Vanthoor , 15.
2 of 7 races 1 Win
Huber Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Nico Menzel , 11.
Lars Kern , 11.
Klaus Rader , 11.
Achim Thyssen , 11.
Huber Motorsport
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro-Am
Enzo ? , 4.
3 of 7 races 1 Win
Achim Thyssen , 4.
3 of 7 races 1 Win
Nico Menzel , 4.
3 of 7 races 1 Win
KCMG
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Laurens Vanthoor , 44.
1 of 5 races
Nick Tandy , 44.
1 of 5 races
Dennis Olsen , 44.
1 of 5 races
KCMG
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Nick Tandy
Earl Bamber
Dennis Olsen
Josh Burdon
KCMG
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Earl Bamber , 82.
1 of 7 races
Dennis Olsen , 30.
2 of 7 races
Josh Burdon , 30.
2 of 7 races
KCMG
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD Pro
Alexandre Imperatori , 32.
2 of 11 races
Dennis Olsen , 32.
2 of 11 races
Patrick Pilet , 32.
2 of 11 races
Laurens Vanthoor , 32.
2 of 11 races
Joos Sportwagentechnik
ADAC GT Masters
Ayhancan Güven , 2.
12 of 14 races 1 Win
Christian Engelhart , 2.
12 of 14 races 1 Win
Team TGM
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Owen Trinkler , 73.
2 of 13 races
Ted Giovanis , 73.
2 of 13 races
Matthieu Plumb , 73.
2 of 13 races
Hugh Plumb , 73.
2 of 13 races
Team Hardpoint
GT World Challenge America, Class PRO-AM Cup
PJ Hyett , 28.
2 of 13 races
Gunnar Jeannette , 28.
2 of 13 races
Team Hardpoint
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Robert Ferriol , 22.
7 of 13 races
Nicholas Boulle , 81.
2 of 13 races
Stefan Wilson , 43.
4 of 13 races
Katherine Legge , 22.
7 of 13 races
Allied Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Gold Cup
Alexander Malykhin , 36.
2 of 5 races
Julien Apothéloz
1 of 5 races
Ayhancan Güven
2 of 5 races
Florian Latorre
1 of 5 races
Allied Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Vincent Andronaco , 50.
1 of 5 races
Joel Sturm , 47.
4 of 5 races
Dominik Fischli , 47.
4 of 5 races
Patrik Matthiesen , 47.
4 of 5 races
Allied Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Joel Sturm , 13.
12 of 14 races
Sven Müller , 13.
12 of 14 races
Schnabl Engineering
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Côme Ledogar , 41.
1 of 7 races
Klaus Bachler , 41.
1 of 7 races
Ayhancan Güven , 41.
1 of 7 races
Joel Eriksson , 1.
2 of 7 races 2 Wins
Sven Müller , 1.
2 of 7 races 2 Wins
Clemente Alessio Picariello , 6.
2 of 7 races 1 Win
Jaxon Evans , 7.
1 of 7 races 1 Win
Marco Seefried
1 of 7 races
Patrick Pilet
1 of 7 races
Lars Kern
1 of 7 races
Martin Ragginger , 41.
2 of 7 races
Schnabl Engineering
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Martin Ragginger
Klaus Bachler
Patrick Pilet
Clemente Alessio Picariello
Sven Müller , 9.
Jaxon Evans , 9.
Patrick Pilet , 9.
Marco Seefried , 9.
Earl Bamber Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Adrian Henry D'Silva , 24.
1 of 5 races
Stephen Grove , 24.
1 of 5 races
Brenton Grove , 24.
1 of 5 races
Matthew Payne , 24.
1 of 5 races
Proton Competition
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD Pro
Cooper MacNeil , 11.
3 of 11 races
Clemente Alessio Picariello , 27.
3 of 11 races
Julien Andlauer , 27.
3 of 11 races
Matteo Cairoli , 45.
2 of 11 races
Kox Racing
Asian Le Mans Series, Class LM GT
Nico Pronk , 61.
4 of 4 races
Stephane Kox , 61.
4 of 4 races
Peter Kox , 61.
4 of 4 races
ID Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Jannes Fittje , 47.
2 of 14 races
Leon Köhler , 51.
2 of 14 races
Jaxon Evans , 44.
4 of 14 races
Robert Renauer , 49.
2 of 14 races
Klaus Bachler , 48.
2 of 14 races
Toksport
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Marvin Dienst
1 of 5 races
Sven Müller
1 of 5 races
Julien Andlauer
1 of 5 races
Toksport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Matthew Campbell
Mathieu Jaminet
Julien Andlauer
Toksport
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Julien Andlauer , 35.
1 of 7 races
Matthew Campbell , 35.
1 of 7 races
Mathieu Jaminet , 35.
1 of 7 races
Singha Racing Team
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Tanart Sathienthirakul , 19.
1 of 5 races
Piti Bhirom-Bhakdi , 19.
1 of 5 races
Christophe Hamon , 19.
1 of 5 races
Earl Bamber , 19.
1 of 5 races
Singha Racing Team
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Piti Bhirom-Bhakdi , 28.
1 of 13 races
Earl Bamber , 28.
1 of 13 races
Singha Racing Team
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Gold Cup
Tanart Sathienthirakul , 61.
1 of 5 races
Piti Bhirom-Bhakdi , 61.
1 of 5 races
Matthew Payne , 61.
1 of 5 races
EMA Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Luiz Felipe Nasr , 72.
1 of 5 races
Matthew Campbell , 72.
1 of 5 races
Mathieu Jaminet , 72.
1 of 5 races
2021 Pfaff Motorsports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GT D
Lars Kern , 28.
4 of 13 races 1 Win
Matthew Campbell , 80.
1 of 13 races
Zach Robichon , 1.
11 of 13 races 4 Wins
Laurens Vanthoor , 1.
11 of 13 races 4 Wins
Dinamic Motorsport
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Matteo Cairoli , 67.
2 of 8 races
Romain Dumas , 47.
1 of 8 races
Adrien De Leener , 66.
2 of 8 races
Michele Beretta , 21.
2 of 8 races
Dinamic Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Adrien De Leener , 39.
7 of 10 races
Dinamic Motorsport
Christian Engelhart , 39.
7 of 10 races
Dinamic Motorsport
Dinamic Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Christian Engelhart , 12.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Klaus Bachler , 12.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Matteo Cairoli , 12.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Mikkel Overgaard Pedersen , 76.
5 of 5 races
Andrea Rizzoli , 76.
5 of 5 races
Romain Dumas , 76.
5 of 5 races
GPX Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Matthew Campbell , 18.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Earl Bamber , 18.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Mathieu Jaminet , 18.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Herberth Motorsport
Le Mans Cup, Class GT3
Jürgen Häring
2 of 7 races
Daniel Allemann
1 of 7 races 1 Win
Alfred Renauer
3 of 7 races 1 Win
Ralf Bohn
1 of 7 races
Robert Renauer
1 of 7 races
Herberth Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Antares Au , 57.
1 of 5 races
Daniel Allemann , 57.
1 of 5 races
Robert Renauer , 57.
1 of 5 races
Alfred Renauer , 57.
1 of 5 races
Herberth Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Simona de Silvestro , 35.
13 of 14 races
Klaus Bachler , 35.
13 of 14 races
Team 75 Bernhard
ADAC GT Masters
Marco Holzer , 26.
2 of 14 races
Joel Eriksson , 27.
8 of 14 races
Julien Andlauer , 45.
2 of 14 races
Dennis Olsen
2 of 14 races
Dylan Pereira , 43.
8 of 14 races
Jannes Fittje , 33.
6 of 14 races
Thomas Preining , 22.
14 of 14 races
Christian Engelhart , 22.
14 of 14 races
Wright Motorsports
GT World Challenge America, Class PRO-AM Cup
Fred Poordad , 1.
13 of 13 races 3 Wins
Jan Heylen , 1.
13 of 13 races 3 Wins
Wright Motorsports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GT D
Trent Hindman , 10.
9 of 13 races
Klaus Bachler , 57.
1 of 13 races
Jan Heylen , 29.
4 of 13 races
Ryan Hardwick , 77.
2 of 13 races
Patrick Long , 7.
11 of 13 races
GMG Racing
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GT D
Kyle Washington , 96.
1 of 13 races
James Sofronas , 96.
1 of 13 races
Frikadelli Racing Team
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro-Am
Julien Andlauer , 31.
1 of 8 races
Axcil Jefferies , 28.
1 of 8 races
Felipe Fernández Laser , 10.
2 of 8 races 1 Win
Martin Ragginger , 29.
1 of 8 races
Tobias Müller , 24.
1 of 8 races 1 Win
Klaus Abbelen , 6.
4 of 8 races 1 Win
Frikadelli Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Maxime Martin
Patrick Pilet
Frederic Makowiecki
Dennis Olsen
Mathieu Jaminet
Earl Bamber
Nick Tandy
Matthew Campbell
Frikadelli Racing Team
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Mathieu Jaminet , 32.
1 of 8 races 1 Win
Nick Tandy
1 of 8 races
Dennis Olsen , 6.
1 of 8 races
Frederic Makowiecki , 40.
1 of 8 races
Matthew Campbell
0 of 8 races
Earl Bamber , 32.
1 of 8 races 1 Win
Patrick Pilet , 35.
1 of 8 races
Maxime Martin , 15.
2 of 8 races
SSR Performance
DTM (German Touringcar Masters)
Michael Ammermüller
2 of 16 races
SSR Performance
SSR Performance
ADAC GT Masters
Mathieu Jaminet , 3.
14 of 14 races 4 Wins
Michael Ammermüller , 3.
14 of 14 races 4 Wins
Falken Motorsports
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Lars Kern , 12.
1 of 8 races
Tobias Müller , 10.
3 of 8 races
Dennis Olsen , 6.
4 of 8 races
Dirk Werner , 52.
2 of 8 races
Clemente Alessio Picariello , 14.
4 of 8 races
Thomas Preining
1 of 8 races
Lance David Arnold , 88.
1 of 8 races
Sven Müller , 46.
2 of 8 races
Martin Ragginger , 11.
4 of 8 races
Klaus Bachler , 38.
1 of 8 races
Falken Motorsports
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Martin Ragginger , 4.
Sven Müller , 4.
Clemente Alessio Picariello , 4.
Klaus Bachler , 4.
Thomas Preining , 9.
Klaus Bachler , 9.
Dirk Werner , 9.
Lance David Arnold , 9.
Manthey Racing
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Michael Ammermüller
1 of 8 races
Michael Christensen , 7.
4 of 8 races 2 Wins
Lars Kern , 12.
2 of 8 races 1 Win
Kevin Estre , 13.
2 of 8 races 2 Wins
Manthey Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Kevin Estre , 1. Win
Matteo Cairoli , 1. Win
Michael Christensen , 1. Win
Lars Kern , 1. Win
Huber Motorsport
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro-Am
Alexander Mies
1 of 8 races
Achim Thyssen , 9.
5 of 8 races 1 Win
Klaus Rader , 16.
4 of 8 races
Marco Seefried , 16.
2 of 8 races
Johannes Stengel , 5.
3 of 8 races 1 Win
Alexander Müller , 33.
1 of 8 races
Stefan Aust , 8.
3 of 8 races 2 Wins
Philipp Neuffer , 15.
2 of 8 races 1 Win
Nico Menzel , 4.
5 of 8 races 3 Wins
Huber Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class AM Cup
Niki Leutwiller , 5.
1 of 5 races
Ivan Jacoma , 5.
1 of 5 races
Jacob Schell , 5.
1 of 5 races
Nico Menzel , 5.
1 of 5 races
Huber Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Nico Menzel , 8.
Marco Seefried , 8.
Stefan Aust , 8.
Philipp Neuffer , 8.
KCMG
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Alexandre Imperatori
1 of 5 races
Edoardo Liberati
1 of 5 races
Josh Burdon
1 of 5 races
Maxime Martin , 43.
1 of 5 races
Nick Tandy , 44.
1 of 5 races
Laurens Vanthoor , 44.
1 of 5 races
KCMG
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Marco Holzer , 22.
Alexandre Imperatori , 22.
Edoardo Liberati , 22.
Josh Burdon , 22.
KCMG
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Edoardo Liberati , 59.
1 of 8 races
Alexandre Imperatori
0 of 8 races
Marco Holzer , 59.
1 of 8 races
Josh Burdon
0 of 8 races
Team Tsuchiya
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Takamitsu Matsui , 26.
8 of 8 races
Kimiya Sato , 26.
8 of 8 races
Team TFT
Le Mans Cup, Class GT3
Wolf Henzler , 13.
1 of 7 races
Niki Leutwiller , 1.
7 of 7 races 2 Wins
Julien Andlauer , 3.
6 of 7 races 2 Wins
Joos Sportwagentechnik
ADAC GT Masters
Jannes Fittje , 33.
8 of 14 races
David Jahn , 25.
14 of 14 races
Marco Holzer , 26.
6 of 14 races
Team TGM
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GT D
Ted Giovanis , 103.
1 of 13 races
Hugh Plumb , 103.
1 of 13 races
Matthieu Plumb , 103.
1 of 13 races
Owen Trinkler , 103.
1 of 13 races
Team Hardpoint
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GT D
Andrew Davis , 43.
2 of 13 races
Ana Beatriz de Figueiredo , 62.
1 of 13 races
Trenton Estep , 76.
1 of 13 races
Katherine Legge , 15.
12 of 13 races
Christina Nielsen , 50.
3 of 13 races
Robert Ferriol , 16.
12 of 13 races
Earl Bamber , 51.
3 of 13 races
Allied Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Joel Sturm
2 of 5 races
Arno Santamato , 56.
1 of 5 races
Julien Apothéloz , 54.
3 of 5 races
Bastian Buus , 54.
3 of 5 races
Lars Kern , 56.
1 of 5 races
Allied Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Julien Apothéloz
6 of 10 races
Allied Racing
Klaus Bachler
6 of 10 races
Allied Racing
Allied Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Julien Apothéloz , 73.
1 of 5 races
Nicolas Schöll , 73.
1 of 5 races
Jan Kasperlik , 73.
1 of 5 races
HCB
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Kevin Estre
1 of 5 races
Richard Lietz
1 of 5 races
Sven Müller
1 of 5 races
HCB
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Romain Dumas
Julien Andlauer
Laurens Vanthoor
Tobias Müller
HCB
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Romain Dumas , 47.
1 of 8 races
Tristan Viidas , 63.
2 of 8 races
Tobias Müller , 10.
2 of 8 races
Julien Andlauer
0 of 8 races
MRS
ADAC GT Masters
Martin Ragginger
2 of 14 races
Erik Johansson , 58.
2 of 14 races
Maximilian Hackländer , 49.
11 of 14 races
Mick Wishofer , 46.
9 of 14 races
Lechner Racing
International GT Open, Class PRO
Ben Barker , 33.
2 of 14 races
Faisal Al Zubair , 4.
12 of 14 races 2 Wins
Andy Soucek , 3.
14 of 14 races 2 Wins
Schnabl Engineering
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Michael Christensen , 63.
1 of 5 races
Frederic Makowiecki , 63.
1 of 5 races
Dennis Olsen , 63.
1 of 5 races
T2 Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class AM Cup
Pieder Decurtins , 1.
1 of 5 races 1 Win
Dennis Busch , 1.
1 of 5 races 1 Win
Manuel Lauck , 1.
1 of 5 races 1 Win
Marc Basseng , 1.
1 of 5 races 1 Win
Earl Bamber Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Reid Harker , 36.
1 of 5 races
Wolfgang Triller , 36.
1 of 5 races
Carlos Rivas , 36.
1 of 5 races
William Bamber , 36.
1 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Carlos Rivas , 72.
1 of 8 races
Florian Naumann , 82.
1 of 8 races
Noah Nagelsdiek , 36.
2 of 8 races
Hendrik von Danwitz , 36.
2 of 8 races
2020-2021 GPX Racing
Asian LeMans Series, Class LM GT
Alain Ferte , 4.
4 of 4 races 2 Wins
Axcil Jefferies , 4.
4 of 4 races 2 Wins
Julien Andlauer , 4.
4 of 4 races 2 Wins
Herberth Motorsport
Asian LeMans Series, Class LM GT
Antares Au , 43.
4 of 4 races
Steffen Görig , 43.
4 of 4 races
Klaus Bachler , 43.
4 of 4 races
Ralf Bohn , 1.
4 of 4 races 1 Win
Alfred Renauer , 1.
4 of 4 races 1 Win
Robert Renauer , 1.
4 of 4 races 1 Win
2020 Pfaff Motorsports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GT D
Lars Kern , 42.
2 of 11 races
Patrick Pilet , 71.
1 of 11 races
Zach Robichon , 42.
2 of 11 races
Dennis Olsen , 42.
2 of 11 races
Black Swan Racing
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GT D
Trenton Estep , 57.
1 of 11 races
Sven Müller , 57.
1 of 11 races
Tim Pappas , 57.
1 of 11 races
Jeroen Bleekemolen , 57.
1 of 11 races
Dinamic Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Roberto Pampanini , 47.
1 of 4 races
Ivan Jacoma , 47.
1 of 4 races
Mauro Calamia , 47.
1 of 4 races
Dinamic Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Mikkel Overgaard Pedersen , 24.
4 of 4 races
Adrien De Leener , 24.
4 of 4 races
Andrea Rizzoli , 24.
4 of 4 races
Dinamic Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Christian Engelhart , 5.
4 of 4 races 1 Win
Sven Müller , 5.
4 of 4 races 1 Win
Matteo Cairoli , 5.
4 of 4 races 1 Win
Rowe Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Nick Tandy , 24.
1 of 4 races 1 Win
Earl Bamber , 24.
1 of 4 races 1 Win
Laurens Vanthoor , 24.
1 of 4 races 1 Win
Jeroen Bleekemolen
1 of 4 races
Simona de Silvestro
1 of 4 races
Timo Bernhard
1 of 4 races
Julien Andlauer , 42.
2 of 4 races
Klaus Bachler , 42.
2 of 4 races
Dirk Werner , 42.
2 of 4 races
GPX Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Dennis Olsen , 53.
1 of 4 races
Mathieu Jaminet , 2.
4 of 4 races
Matthew Campbell , 2.
4 of 4 races
Patrick Pilet , 2.
4 of 4 races
Louis Delétraz , 73.
3 of 4 races
Thomas Preining , 67.
4 of 4 races
Romain Dumas , 67.
4 of 4 races
Herberth Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Mathieu Jaminet , 44.
2 of 14 races
Klaus Bachler , 19.
2 of 14 races
Alfred Renauer , 35.
14 of 14 races
Sebastian Asch , 35.
14 of 14 races
Robert Renauer , 3.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Sven Müller , 12.
10 of 14 races 1 Win
Herberth Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class AM Cup
Marco Seefried , 13.
1 of 4 races
Michael Joos , 13.
1 of 4 races
Dimitrios Konstantinou , 13.
1 of 4 races
Jürgen Häring , 13.
1 of 4 races
Team 75 Bernhard
ADAC GT Masters
Norbert Siedler
2 of 14 races
Martin Ragginger
2 of 14 races
Simona de Silvestro , 38.
11 of 14 races
Klaus Bachler , 19.
11 of 14 races
David Jahn , 28.
14 of 14 races
Jannes Fittje , 28.
14 of 14 races
Wright Motorsports
GT World Challenge America, Class PRO-AM Cup
Fred Poordad , 13.
2 of 11 races
Jan Heylen , 13.
2 of 11 races
Wright Motorsports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GT D
Jan Heylen , 34.
3 of 11 races 1 Win
Klaus Bachler , 54.
1 of 11 races
Anthony Imperato , 54.
1 of 11 races
Ryan Hardwick , 3.
11 of 11 races 1 Win
Patrick Long , 3.
11 of 11 races 1 Win
Wright Motorsports
GT World Challenge America, Class AM Cup
Fred Poordad , 1.
8 of 11 races 6 Wins
Maxwell Root , 1.
8 of 11 races 6 Wins
Frikadelli Racing Team
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Dennis Olsen , 53.
1 of 4 races
Frederic Makowiecki , 57.
1 of 4 races
Jörg Bergmeister , 57.
1 of 4 races
Frikadelli Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Mathieu Jaminet , 7.
Lars Kern , 7.
Maxime Martin , 7.
Lance David Arnold , 7.
Norbert Siedler
Klaus Abbelen
Alexander Müller
Robert Renauer
Frikadelli Racing Team
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Maxime Martin , 58.
2 of 5 races
Jeroen Bleekemolen , 58.
2 of 5 races
Alexander Müller , 92.
1 of 5 races
Felipe Fernández Laser , 64.
1 of 5 races
Michael Christensen , 35.
3 of 5 races
Kevin Estre , 41.
2 of 5 races
Frikadelli Racing Team
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro-Am
Felipe Fernández Laser
1 of 5 races
Klaus Abbelen , 4.
4 of 5 races 2 Wins
Lance David Arnold , 4.
4 of 5 races 2 Wins
Alexander Müller , 4.
3 of 5 races 2 Wins
SSR Performance
ADAC GT Masters
Christian Engelhart , 1.
14 of 14 races 3 Wins
Michael Ammermüller , 1.
14 of 14 races 3 Wins
Falken Motorsports
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Martin Ragginger , 10.
Peter Dumbreck , 10.
Klaus Bachler , 10.
Sven Müller , 10.
Christian Engelhart , 11.
Dirk Werner , 11.
Sven Müller , 11.
Klaus Bachler , 11.
Falken Motorsports
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Sven Müller , 76.
1 of 5 races
Klaus Bachler
1 of 5 races
Matteo Cairoli , 87.
2 of 5 races
Thomas Preining , 72.
3 of 5 races
Dirk Werner , 76.
2 of 5 races
Martin Ragginger , 93.
2 of 5 races
Peter Dumbreck , 79.
3 of 5 races
Christian Engelhart , 51.
3 of 5 races
Dennis Olsen , 4.
1 of 5 races
Manthey Racing
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Mathieu Jaminet , 50.
2 of 5 races
Lars Kern , 22.
4 of 5 races
Julien Andlauer , 36.
3 of 5 races
Matthew Campbell , 42.
3 of 5 races
Huber Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Marco Holzer , 14.
Patrick Kolb , 14.
Lorenzo Rocco , 14.
Nico Menzel , 14.
Huber Motorsport
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro-Am
Lorenzo Rocco , 1.
5 of 5 races 3 Wins
Patrick Kolb , 1.
5 of 5 races 3 Wins
Marco Holzer , 1.
5 of 5 races 3 Wins
CLRT
Porsche Supercup
Adam Eteki
3 of 8 races
Côme Ledogar
1 of 8 races
Florian Latorre , 5.
8 of 8 races
CLRT
CLRT
Porsche Supercup, Class ProAm
Philippe Haezebrouck , 5.
4 of 8 races
KCMG
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Richard Lietz , 70.
1 of 4 races
Kevin Estre , 70.
1 of 4 races
Michael Christensen , 70.
1 of 4 races
Josh Burdon , 64.
2 of 4 races
Edoardo Liberati , 64.
2 of 4 races
Alexandre Imperatori , 64.
2 of 4 races
KCMG
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Edoardo Liberati
Alexandre Imperatori
Josh Burdon
Dennis Olsen
Jörg Bergmeister , 13.
Timo Bernhard , 13.
Earl Bamber , 13.
Dennis Olsen , 13.
KCMG
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Josh Burdon , 67.
4 of 5 races
Edoardo Liberati , 67.
4 of 5 races
Alexandre Imperatori , 57.
4 of 5 races
Richard Lietz , 25.
3 of 5 races
Dennis Olsen , 4.
4 of 5 races
Patrick Pilet , 25.
3 of 5 races
Romain Dumas , 10.
4 of 5 races
Team Tsuchiya
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Takamitsu Matsui , 35.
8 of 8 races
Kimiya Sato , 35.
8 of 8 races
Team TFT
International GT Open, Class AM
Niki Leutwiller , 5.
6 of 12 races
Team TFT
Team TFT
Le Mans Cup, Class GT3
Niki Leutwiller , 5.
6 of 7 races 2 Wins
Julien Andlauer , 5.
6 of 7 races 2 Wins
Joos Sportwagentechnik
ADAC GT Masters
Marco Holzer
2 of 14 races
Michael Joos
4 of 14 races
Julien Andlauer
2 of 14 races
2019 Pfaff Motorsports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Matthew Campbell , 40.
1 of 11 races 1 Win
Dennis Olsen , 43.
2 of 11 races 1 Win
Lars Kern , 39.
4 of 11 races
Zach Robichon , 5.
10 of 11 races 2 Wins
Scott Hargrove , 19.
8 of 11 races
Park Place Racing
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Zach Robichon , 5.
1 of 11 races
Marco Seefried , 26.
2 of 11 races
Matthew Campbell , 40.
1 of 11 races
Nicholas Boulle , 48.
3 of 11 races
Patrick Long , 18.
9 of 11 races
Patrick Lindsey , 22.
6 of 11 races
NGT Motorsports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Steffen Görig , 99.
1 of 11 races
Jürgen Häring , 99.
1 of 11 races
Alfred Renauer , 99.
1 of 11 races
Sven Müller , 99.
1 of 11 races
Klaus Bachler , 99.
1 of 11 races
Black Swan Racing
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Marc Miller , 77.
1 of 11 races
Matteo Cairoli , 84.
1 of 11 races
Dirk Werner , 54.
2 of 11 races
Marco Seefried , 26.
2 of 11 races
Tim Pappas , 84.
1 of 11 races
Dinamic Motorsport
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Marco Seefried
1 of 5 races
Zaid Ashkanani , 19.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Andrea Rizzoli , 19.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Klaus Bachler , 19.
4 of 5 races 1 Win
Dinamic Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Giorgio Roda
2 of 10 races
Sven Müller
2 of 10 races
Rowe Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Nick Tandy , 37.
1 of 5 races
Patrick Pilet , 37.
1 of 5 races
Frederic Makowiecki , 37.
1 of 5 races
Sven Müller , 16.
5 of 5 races
Romain Dumas , 16.
5 of 5 races
Mathieu Jaminet , 16.
5 of 5 races
Dennis Olsen , 31.
5 of 5 races
Matthew Campbell , 31.
5 of 5 races
Dirk Werner , 31.
5 of 5 races
GPX Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Kevin Estre , 24.
1 of 5 races 1 Win
Michael Christensen , 24.
1 of 5 races 1 Win
Richard Lietz , 24.
1 of 5 races 1 Win
GPX Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Benjamin Goethe , 38.
3 of 5 races
Jordan Grogor , 38.
3 of 5 races
Stuart Hall , 38.
3 of 5 races
Herberth Motorsport
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Ralf Bohn , 50.
1 of 5 races
Daniel Allemann , 50.
1 of 5 races
Robert Renauer , 50.
1 of 5 races
Alfred Renauer , 50.
1 of 5 races
Herberth Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Robert Renauer , 22.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Herberth Motorsport
Thomas Preining , 22.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Herberth Motorsport
Team 75 Bernhard
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Laurens Vanthoor , 94.
1 of 5 races
Earl Bamber , 94.
1 of 5 races
Timo Bernhard , 94.
1 of 5 races
Team 75 Bernhard
ADAC GT Masters
Klaus Bachler , 15.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Team 75 Bernhard
Timo Bernhard , 15.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Team 75 Bernhard
Adrien De Leener , 45.
14 of 14 races
Team 75 Bernhard
Matteo Cairoli , 45.
14 of 14 races
Team 75 Bernhard
Team Ring Police
ADAC GT Masters
Marco Holzer , 56.
8 of 14 races
Team Ring Police
Jan-Erik Slooten
6 of 14 races
Team Ring Police
Lucas Luhr , 55.
14 of 14 races
Team Ring Police
Team Ring Police
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Lucas Luhr , 10.
Jan-Erik Slooten , 10.
Adrien De Leener , 10.
Steve Jans , 10.
K2R Motorsports
GT World Challenge America, Class PRO-AM Cup
Kevan Millstein , 21.
9 of 14 races
Alex Barron , 21.
9 of 14 races
Alegra Motorsports
GT World Challenge America, Class PRO Cup
Billy Johnson , 35.
2 of 14 races
Michael de Quesada , 18.
8 of 14 races
Daniel Morad , 17.
10 of 14 races
Marco Holzer , 12.
10 of 14 races
Wolf Henzler , 12.
10 of 14 races
Wright Motorsports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Dennis Olsen , 43.
1 of 11 races
Anthony Imperato , 52.
2 of 11 races
Matthew Campbell , 40.
1 of 11 races
Wright Motorsports
GT World Challenge America, Class PRO-AM Cup
Matthew Campbell , 25.
8 of 14 races
Anthony Imperato , 3.
14 of 14 races
Dennis Olsen
6 of 14 races
Wright Motorsports
GT World Challenge America, Class PRO Cup
Scott Hargrove , 7.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Patrick Long , 7.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
GMG Racing
GT World Challenge America, Class PRO-AM Cup
James Sofronas , 12.
2 of 14 races 1 Win
Dirk Werner , 12.
2 of 14 races 1 Win
GMG Racing
GT World Challenge America, Class AM Cup
Brent Holden , 10.
2 of 14 races
James Sofronas , 10.
2 of 14 races
Pacific Racing Team
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Akihiro Tsuzuki
2 of 8 races
Kyosuke Mineo , 42.
8 of 8 races
Naoki Yokomizo , 42.
8 of 8 races
Modena Motorsports
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class AM Cup
Michael Soeryadjaya , 39.
1 of 5 races
Antares Au , 39.
1 of 5 races
Remo Ruscitti , 39.
1 of 5 races
Francis Tjia , 39.
1 of 5 races
Modena Motorsports
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Philippe Descombes , 32.
1 of 5 races
John Shen , 32.
1 of 5 races
Benny Simonsen , 32.
1 of 5 races
Mathias Beche , 32.
1 of 5 races
Frikadelli Racing Team
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Klaus Abbelen
2 of 14 races
Frikadelli Racing Team
Thomas Preining
2 of 14 races
Frikadelli Racing Team
Frikadelli Racing Team
ADAC GT Masters
Klaus Abbelen
2 of 14 races
Frikadelli Racing Team
Matthew Campbell
2 of 14 races
Frikadelli Racing Team
Frikadelli Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Sven Müller , 20.
Mathieu Jaminet , 20.
Romain Dumas , 20.
Matthew Campbell , 20.
Alexander Müller , 19.
Klaus Abbelen , 19.
Robert Renauer , 19.
Thomas Preining , 19.
Frikadelli Racing Team
VLN Endurance Championship GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Romain Dumas
1 of 8 races
Sven Müller , 75.
1 of 8 races
Felipe Fernández Laser , 63.
1 of 8 races
Alexander Müller , 37.
2 of 8 races
Mathieu Jaminet , 26.
2 of 8 races
Matthew Campbell , 52.
1 of 8 races
Klaus Abbelen , 37.
2 of 8 races
Sabine Schmitz , 89.
1 of 8 races
SSR Performance
ADAC GT Masters
Marco Seefried
2 of 14 races
SSR Performance
Matthew Campbell
2 of 14 races
SSR Performance
Falken Motorsports
VLN Endurance Championship GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Sven Müller , 75.
1 of 8 races
Falken Motorsports
Patrick Pilet , 24.
1 of 8 races
Falken Motorsports
Dirk Werner , 28.
1 of 8 races
Martin Ragginger , 10.
5 of 8 races
Falken Motorsports
Klaus Bachler , 11.
4 of 8 races
Falken Motorsports
Jörg Bergmeister , 29.
2 of 8 races
Falken Motorsports
Falken Motorsports
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Klaus Bachler , 14.
Jörg Bergmeister , 14.
Martin Ragginger , 14.
Dirk Werner , 14.
Manthey Racing
VLN Endurance Championship GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Dirk Werner , 28.
1 of 8 races
Manthey Racing
Mathieu Jaminet , 26.
1 of 8 races
Manthey Racing
Matthew Campbell , 52.
0 of 8 races
Otto Klohs , 40.
1 of 8 races
Lars Kern , 66.
2 of 8 races
Manthey Racing
Kevin Estre , 50.
2 of 8 races
Michael Christensen , 50.
1 of 8 races
Nick Tandy , 33.
1 of 8 races 1 Win
Manthey Racing
Richard Lietz , 33.
1 of 8 races 1 Win
Manthey Racing
Laurens Vanthoor
1 of 8 races
Earl Bamber
1 of 8 races
Frederic Makowiecki , 39.
1 of 8 races
Manthey Racing
Patrick Pilet , 24.
1 of 8 races
Manthey Racing
Manthey Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Earl Bamber
Laurens Vanthoor
Michael Christensen
Kevin Estre
Patrick Pilet
Nick Tandy
Frederic Makowiecki
Richard Lietz
2018 Falken Motorsports
VLN Endurance Championship GT3, Class SP-X
Laurens Vanthoor , 7.
1 of 9 races 1 Win
Nick Tandy , 7.
1 of 9 races 1 Win
Martin Ragginger , 7.
1 of 9 races 1 Win
Manthey Racing
VLN Endurance Championship GT3, Class SP-X
Michael Christensen , 13.
1 of 9 races
Mathieu Jaminet , 13.
1 of 9 races
Laurens Vanthoor , 7.
1 of 9 races
Lars Kern , 7.
1 of 9 races 1 Win
Marco Seefried , 7.
1 of 9 races 1 Win
Frederic Makowiecki , 7.
2 of 9 races 1 Win


Copyright Photos: (1) © SRO Motorsports Group, (2) © SRO Motorsports Group, (3) © DTM, (4) © SRO Motorsports Group, (5) © SRO Motorsports Group, (6) © Porsche Motorsport, (7) © GT Open, (8) © ADAC Motorsport, (9) © ADAC Motorsport, (10) © ADAC Motorsport, (11) © ADAC Motorsport, (12) © ADAC Motorsport, (13) © ADAC Motorsport, (14) © ADAC Motorsport, (15) © ADAC Motorsport, (16) © ADAC Motorsport, (17) © GT Sport, (18) © GT Sport, (19) © ADAC Motorsport, (20) © ADAC Motorsport, (21) © ADAC Motorsport, (22) © ADAC Motorsport, (23) © VLN, (24) © VLN, (25) © VLN, (26) © VLN, (27) © VLN, (28) © VLN, (29) © VLN, (30) © VLN, (31) © VLN, (32) © VLN, (33) © VLN, (34) © VLN

Legend :

Intermediate standings during the current season.
Wins are marked.