Top6 Driver Standings:
Class PRO Cup:
Pos | Points | Driver | Nation | Photo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 83 | Alessandro Pier Guidi 1 win | ||
1. | 83 | Côme Ledogar 1 win | ||
1. | 83 | Nicklas Nielsen 1 win | ||
4. | 79 | Raffaele Marciello 1 win | ||
4. | 79 | Jules Gounon 1 win | ||
6. | 79 | Dries Vanthoor | ||
6. | 79 | Charles Weerts |
Class Silver Cup:
Pos | Points | Driver | Nation | Photo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 91 | Alessandro Fontana 2 wins | ||
1. | 91 | Rolf Ineichen 2 wins | ||
1. | 91 | Ricardo Feller 2 wins | ||
4. | 74 | Konstantin Tereschenko 2 wins | ||
4. | 74 | Simon Gachet 2 wins | ||
4. | 74 | Thomas Drouet 2 wins |
Class PRO-AM Cup:
Pos | Points | Driver | Nation | Photo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 101 | Christopher Froggatt 1 win | ||
2. | 95 | Jonathan Hui 1 win | ||
3. | 78 | Miguel Ramos | ||
3. | 78 | Henrique Chaves | ||
5. | 74 | Philip Keen 1 win | ||
5. | 74 | Hiroshi Hamaguchi 1 win |
Class AM Cup:
Pos | Points | Driver | Nation | Photo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 50 | Marc Basseng 1 win | ||
1. | 50 | Manuel Lauck 1 win | ||
1. | 50 | Dennis Busch 1 win | ||
1. | 50 | Pieder Decurtins 1 win | ||
5. | 36 | Niki Leutwiller | ||
5. | 36 | Ivan Jacoma | ||
5. | 36 | Nico Menzel | ||
5. | 36 | Jacob Schell |
last Event:
Barcelona
10 Oct 2021
(Race 5 of 5)
Class PRO Cup:
1. Raffaele Marciello
1. Jules Gounon
1. Felipe Fraga
2. Matteo Cairoli
2. Klaus Bachler
2. Christian Engelhart
3. Charles Weerts
3. Dries Vanthoor
3. Robin Frijns
Class Silver Cup:
1. Simon Gachet
1. Konstantin Tereschenko
1. Thomas Drouet
2. Frankie Bird
2. Ryuichiro Tomita
2. Valdemar Eriksen
3. Marvin Dienst
3. Oscar Tunjo
3. Berkay Besler
Class PRO-AM Cup:
1. Dominik Baumann
1. Valentin Pierburg
1. Martin Konrad
2. Henrique Chaves
2. Miguel Ramos
2. Adrian Amstutz
3. Ahmad Al Harthy
3. Giacomo Petrobelli
3. Charlie Eastwood
Class AM Cup:
Statistics
Winners of this season
Class PRO Cup:
1 win:
Mathieu Jaminet
Earl Bamber
Matthew Campbell
Alessandro Pier Guidi
Nicklas Nielsen
Côme Ledogar
Matteo Cairoli
Klaus Bachler
Christian Engelhart
Mirko Bortolotti
Andrea Caldarelli
Marco Mapelli
Raffaele Marciello
Jules Gounon
Felipe Fraga
Class Silver Cup:
2 wins:
Ricardo Feller
Alessandro Fontana
Rolf Ineichen
Simon Gachet
Konstantin Tereschenko
Thomas Drouet
1 win:
Ezequiel Perez Companc
Rik Breukers
Ricardo Sánchez
Patrick Kujala
Class PRO-AM Cup:
1 win:
Philip Keen
Hiroshi Hamaguchi
Dominik Baumann
Valentin Pierburg
Edouard III Cheever
Christopher Froggatt
Jonathan Hui
Jonathan Adam
Chris Goodwin
Alexander West
Martin Konrad
Matt Griffin
Rino Mastronardi
Duncan Cameron
Stefano Costantini
Miguel Molina
Class AM Cup:
1 win:
Marc Basseng
Manuel Lauck
Dennis Busch
Pieder Decurtins