Mercedes-AMG GT3: Information of the racecar

Speedsport Magazine Racecar database

Mercedes-AMG GT3:

Season Team / Series / Class Driver / Races / Standings  
2020 Schütz Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Philipp Frommenwiler , 33.
13 of 14 races 1 Win
Marvin Dienst , 33.
13 of 14 races 1 Win
HTP Winward Racing
GT World Challenge America, Class Silver Cup
Russell Ward , 3.
4 of 11 races
Indy Dontje , 4.
2 of 11 races
HTP Winward Racing
GT World Challenge America, Class PRO-AM Cup
Kris Wilson
2 of 11 races
Bryce Ward , 22.
1 of 11 races
Russell Ward , 21.
3 of 11 races
JP Motorsport
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Patryk Krupiński , 2.
12 of 12 races 4 Wins
JP Motorsport
Christian Klien , 2.
12 of 12 races 4 Wins
JP Motorsport
2019 HTP Motorsport
VLN Endurance Championship GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Maximilian Buhk , 23.
1 of 8 races 1 Win
Edoardo Mortara , 54.
1 of 8 races
HTP Motorsport
Tim Scheerbarth , 54.
1 of 8 races
HTP Motorsport
Lance David Arnold , 54.
1 of 8 races
HTP Motorsport
Maximilian Götz , 22.
1 of 8 races
HTP Motorsport
Raffaele Marciello , 20.
2 of 8 races 1 Win
HTP Motorsport
Christian Hohenadel , 58.
1 of 8 races
HTP Motorsport
HTP Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Maximilian Götz , 22.
Raffaele Marciello , 22.
Christian Hohenadel , 22.
Lance David Arnold , 22.
HTP Motorsport
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Russell Ward , 11.
6 of 14 races 1 Win
HTP Motorsport
Indy Dontje , 11.
6 of 14 races 1 Win
HTP Motorsport
HTP Motorsport
International GT Open, Class AM
Alexander Hrachowina , 2.
10 of 14 races 6 Wins
HTP Motorsport
Martin Konrad , 2.
10 of 14 races 6 Wins
HTP Motorsport
HTP Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Indy Dontje , 5.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
HTP Motorsport
Maximilian Götz , 5.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
HTP Motorsport
Fabian Vettel , 37.
13 of 14 races
HTP Motorsport
Philipp Ellis , 37.
13 of 14 races
HTP Motorsport
Auto Sport Promotion
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Fabian Schiller , 65.
1 of 5 races
Vincent Abril , 65.
5 of 5 races
Michael Meadows
4 of 5 races
Raffaele Marciello , 65.
5 of 5 races
Auto Sport Promotion
GT World Challenge Europe, Class Silver Cup
Felipe Fraga , 15.
3 of 10 races 1 Win
Thomas Neubauer , 1.
10 of 10 races 4 Wins
Nico Bastian , 1.
10 of 10 races 4 Wins
Timur Boguslavskiy , 7.
9 of 10 races 2 Wins
Fabian Schiller , 12.
6 of 10 races 1 Win
Auto Sport Promotion
GT World Challenge Europe, Class PRO-AM Cup
Maurice Ricci , 9.
6 of 10 races
Jean-Luc Beaubélique , 8.
4 of 10 races 1 Win
Jim Pla , 5.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Auto Sport Promotion
GT World Challenge Europe, Class PRO Cup
Vincent Abril , 5.
10 of 10 races 3 Wins
Raffaele Marciello , 5.
10 of 10 races 3 Wins
Auto Sport Promotion
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Jean-Luc Beaubélique , 15.
4 of 5 races 1 Win
Maurice Ricci , 15.
4 of 5 races 1 Win
Jim Pla , 15.
4 of 5 races 1 Win
Auto Sport Promotion
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Timur Boguslavskiy , 1.
5 of 5 races 3 Wins
Felipe Fraga , 1.
5 of 5 races 3 Wins
Nico Bastian , 1.
5 of 5 races 3 Wins
GoodSmileRacing / TeamUKYO
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Adam Christodoulou
1 of 5 races
Tatsuya Kataoka
1 of 5 races
Nobuteru Taniguchi
1 of 5 races
GoodSmileRacing / TeamUKYO
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Tatsuya Kataoka , 7.
8 of 8 races
Nobuteru Taniguchi , 7.
8 of 8 races
K2 Leon Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Togo Suganami , 19.
3 of 8 races
Naoya Gamou , 9.
8 of 8 races
Haruki Kurosawa , 26.
5 of 8 races
Zakspeed Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Daniel Keilwitz , 30.
4 of 14 races
Zakspeed Racing
Lucas Auer , 51.
2 of 14 races
Zakspeed Racing
Kelvin Snoeks , 40.
12 of 14 races
Zakspeed Racing
Mick Wishofer , 40.
12 of 14 races
Zakspeed Racing
Jimmy Eriksson , 19.
14 of 14 races
Zakspeed Racing
Jeroen Bleekemolen , 44.
8 of 14 races
Zakspeed Racing
Team Black Falcon
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
David Fumanelli , 37.
1 of 5 races
Abdulaziz Al Faisal , 28.
1 of 5 races
Hubert Haupt , 4.
5 of 5 races
Gabriele Piana , 6.
4 of 5 races
Patrick Assenheimer , 4.
5 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Patrick Assenheimer , 17.
Yelmer Buurman , 17.
Nico Bastian , 17.
Gabriele Piana , 17.
Maximilian Buhk , 2.
Luca Stolz , 2.
Hubert Haupt , 2.
Thomas Jäger , 2.
Maro Engel
Adam Christodoulou
Manuel Metzger
Dirk Müller
Team Black Falcon
GT World Challenge Europe, Class PRO Cup
Luca Stolz , 3.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Maro Engel , 3.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Team Black Falcon
VLN Endurance Championship GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Dirk Müller , 21.
2 of 8 races
Team Black Falcon
Adam Christodoulou , 12.
3 of 8 races
Team Black Falcon
Manuel Metzger , 3.
4 of 8 races 2 Wins
Maro Engel , 6.
3 of 8 races 2 Wins
Team Black Falcon
Hubert Haupt , 14.
3 of 8 races
Team Black Falcon
Luca Stolz , 25.
2 of 8 races
Maximilian Buhk , 23.
1 of 8 races
Nico Bastian , 59.
1 of 8 races
Gabriele Piana
1 of 8 races
Patrick Assenheimer , 1.
7 of 8 races 4 Wins
Team Black Falcon
Yelmer Buurman , 59.
2 of 8 races
Team Black Falcon
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Luca Stolz , 6.
5 of 5 races
Maro Engel , 6.
5 of 5 races
Yelmer Buurman , 6.
5 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
VLN Endurance Championship GT3, Class SP-X
Adam Christodoulou
0 of 8 races
Dominik Baumann
0 of 8 races
Thomas Jäger
0 of 8 races
SPS Performance
Le Mans Cup, Class GT3
Valentin Pierburg
2 of 7 races
Tom Onslow-Cole
2 of 7 races
Dexter Müller , 9.
7 of 7 races
Yannick Mettler , 9.
7 of 7 races
SPS Performance
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Valentin Pierburg , 1.
14 of 14 races 3 Wins
SPS Performance
Tom Onslow-Cole , 1.
14 of 14 races 3 Wins
SPS Performance
SPS Performance
International GT Open, Class PRO
Miguel Ramos , 9.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
SPS Performance
Fabrizio Crestani , 9.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
SPS Performance
Sports & You
International GT Open, Class PRO
Guilherme Salas , 36.
1 of 14 races
Sports & You
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Marcio Basso
1 of 14 races
Sports & You
Guilherme Salas
1 of 14 races
Sports & You
Sports & You
International GT Open, Class AM
Luís Miguel Sardinha da Silva , 4.
10 of 14 races 2 Wins
Sports & You
António Manuel da Costa Coimbra , 4.
10 of 14 races 2 Wins
Sports & You
Lone Star Racing
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Gar Robinson , 41.
5 of 11 races
Lawson Aschenbach , 30.
5 of 11 races
Riley Technologies
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Felipe Fraga , 34.
4 of 11 races
Luca Stolz , 69.
1 of 11 races
Ben Keating , 12.
10 of 11 races 1 Win
Jeroen Bleekemolen , 12.
10 of 11 races 1 Win
P1 Motorsports
GT World Challenge America, Class PRO-AM Cup
Juan C Perez , 19.
2 of 14 races
Maximilian Buhk , 19.
2 of 14 races
P1 Motorsports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Fabian Schiller , 59.
2 of 11 races
P1 Motorsports
Maximilian Buhk , 59.
2 of 11 races
P1 Motorsports
Dominik Baumann , 94.
1 of 11 races
P1 Motorsports
Juan C Perez , 59.
2 of 11 races
P1 Motorsports
Strakka Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Max Koebolt , 42.
1 of 5 races
Esteban Muth , 42.
1 of 5 races
Romain Monti , 42.
1 of 5 races
Strakka Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Tristan Vautier
1 of 5 races
Gary Paffett
1 of 5 races
David Fumanelli , 73.
1 of 5 races
Dev Gore , 62.
3 of 5 races
Jack Hawksworth , 62.
2 of 5 races
Lewis Williamson , 60.
4 of 5 races
Strakka Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Richard Heistand , 23.
1 of 5 races
Christina Nielsen , 23.
1 of 5 races
David Fumanelli , 23.
1 of 5 races
Jack Hawksworth , 23.
1 of 5 races
Ram Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Christian Frankenhout , 18.
1 of 5 races
Darren Burke , 10.
2 of 5 races
Remon Vos , 4.
5 of 5 races
Tom Onslow-Cole , 4.
5 of 5 races
Antonelli Motorsport
International GT Open, Class PRO
Riccardo Agostini , 16.
4 of 14 races
Antonelli Motorsport
Loris Spinelli , 21.
4 of 14 races
Antonelli Motorsport
Michael Meadows
2 of 14 races
Antonelli Motorsport
Alessio Rovera , 27.
6 of 14 races
Antonelli Motorsport
Daniele Zampieri , 14.
12 of 14 races
Antonelli Motorsport
Antonelli Motorsport
International GT Open, Class AM
Davide Roda , 6.
9 of 14 races 2 Wins
Antonelli Motorsport
Giuseppe Cipriani , 1.
13 of 14 races 3 Wins
Antonelli Motorsport
Antonelli Motorsport
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class AM Cup
Giuseppe Cipriani
1 of 5 races
Davide Roda
1 of 5 races
Marco Antonelli
1 of 5 races
RQs Motorsports
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Björn Wirdheim
1 of 8 races
Hisashi Wada-Q
6 of 8 races
Masaki (Guts) Jyonai
6 of 8 races
Arnage Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Yuya Tezuka
2 of 8 races
Ryosei Yamashita
8 of 8 races
Masaki Kano
8 of 8 races
Schütz Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Aidan Read , 35.
14 of 14 races
Schütz Motorsport
Marvin Dienst , 35.
14 of 14 races
Schütz Motorsport
Rowe Racing
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Kenny Habul , 13.
8 of 14 races
Rowe Racing
Thomas Jäger , 13.
8 of 14 races
Rowe Racing
DXDT Racing
GT World Challenge America, Class PRO-AM Cup
Michael Skeen
2 of 14 races
George Kurtz , 6.
14 of 14 races
Colin Braun , 6.
14 of 14 races
David Askew , 8.
12 of 14 races
Ryan Dalziel
10 of 14 races
US RaceTronics
GT World Challenge America, Class PRO-AM Cup
Steven Aghakhani , 23.
2 of 14 races
Richard Antinucci , 23.
2 of 14 races
GetSpeed Performance
VLN Endurance Championship GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Maximilian Götz , 22.
1 of 8 races
Fabian Schiller , 43.
1 of 8 races 1 Win
Dominik Baumann , 19.
3 of 8 races 1 Win
GetSpeed Performance
Renger van der Zande
1 of 8 races
Kenneth Heyer
1 of 8 races
Jan Seyffarth
1 of 8 races
Indy Dontje , 76.
1 of 8 races
Fabian Vettel , 76.
1 of 8 races
Philipp Ellis , 7.
5 of 8 races
GetSpeed Performance
Marek Böckmann , 36.
2 of 8 races
Tristan Vautier , 93.
2 of 8 races
Luca Ludwig , 93.
1 of 8 races
Christopher Brück
0 of 8 races
GetSpeed Performance
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Denis Remenyako , 22.
2 of 14 races
GetSpeed Performance
Fabian Schiller , 22.
2 of 14 races
GetSpeed Performance
GetSpeed Performance
GT World Challenge Europe, Class AM Cup
Denis Remenyako , 5.
2 of 10 races
Adam Osieka , 5.
2 of 10 races
GetSpeed Performance
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Luca Ludwig , 6.
Jules Szymkowiak , 6.
Philipp Ellis , 6.
Fabian Vettel , 6.
Fabian Schiller , 12.
Markus Palttala , 12.
John Shoffner , 12.
Janine Hill , 12.
Renger van der Zande , 16.
Kenneth Heyer , 16.
Jan Seyffarth , 16.
Tristan Vautier , 16.
GetSpeed Performance
International GT Open, Class AM
Janine Hill , 7.
6 of 14 races
GetSpeed Performance
John Shoffner , 7.
6 of 14 races
GetSpeed Performance
GetSpeed Performance
VLN Endurance Championship GT3, Class SP9 Pro-Am
John Shoffner , 3.
8 of 8 races 1 Win
GetSpeed Performance
Janine Hill , 3.
8 of 8 races 1 Win
GetSpeed Performance
Fabian Schiller , 3.
8 of 8 races 1 Win
GetSpeed Performance
Scuderia Villorba Corse
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Stefano Monaco , 37.
1 of 5 races
Ivan Jacoma , 37.
1 of 5 races
Roberto Pampanini , 37.
1 of 5 races
Mauro Calamia , 37.
1 of 5 races
Scuderia Villorba Corse
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Stefano Monaco , 50.
1 of 5 races
Roberto Pampanini , 50.
1 of 5 races
Mauro Calamia , 50.
1 of 5 races
Scuderia Villorba Corse
Le Mans Cup, Class GT3
Roberto Pampanini , 20.
6 of 7 races
Mauro Calamia , 20.
6 of 7 races
Olimp Racing
International GT Open, Class AM
Stanislav Jedlinski , 11.
4 of 14 races
Olimp Racing
Gruppe M Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Lucas Auer , 57.
1 of 5 races
Maximilian Götz , 57.
1 of 5 races
Maximilian Buhk , 57.
1 of 5 races
Toksport
ADAC GT Masters
Maro Engel
3 of 14 races
Toksport
Luca Stolz
3 of 14 races
Toksport
Krypton Motorsport
Le Mans Cup, Class GT3
Angelo Stefano Pezzucchi , 17.
6 of 7 races
Marco Zanuttini , 17.
6 of 7 races
2018-2019 TianShi Racing Team
Asian LeMans Series, Class GT
Xu Wei , 8.
1 of 4 races
Max Wiser , 9.
1 of 4 races
2018 HTP Motorsport
VLN Endurance Championship GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Patrick Assenheimer , 2.
1 of 9 races
Raffaele Marciello , 54.
1 of 9 races
Dominik Baumann , 13.
1 of 9 races 1 Win
Maximilian Buhk
1 of 9 races
Christian Hohenadel , 11.
2 of 9 races
Jeroen Bleekemolen , 79.
1 of 9 races
Maximilian Götz , 30.
2 of 9 races
Clemens Schmid , 56.
2 of 9 races
Patrick Assenheimer , 2.
5 of 9 races 1 Win
Edoardo Mortara , 16.
2 of 9 races
Dominik Baumann , 13.
2 of 9 races
Renger van der Zande , 26.
1 of 9 races
Indy Dontje , 42.
3 of 9 races
Christian Hohenadel , 11.
3 of 9 races
HTP Motorsport
International GT Open, Class PRO
Russell Ward
2 of 14 races
HTP Motorsport
Indy Dontje
2 of 14 races
HTP Motorsport
HTP Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Dominik Baumann , 69.
2 of 14 races
Maro Engel
2 of 14 races
Raffaele Marciello , 44.
4 of 14 races
Markus Pommer , 7.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Maximilian Götz , 7.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Indy Dontje , 9.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Maximilian Buhk , 9.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Clemens Schmid
6 of 14 races
Patrick Assenheimer , 43.
14 of 14 races
HTP Motorsport
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Kenny Habul , 30.
1 of 5 races
Martin Konrad , 30.
1 of 5 races
Thomas Jäger , 30.
1 of 5 races
Bernd Schneider , 30.
1 of 5 races
HTP Motorsport
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Gary Paffett
1 of 5 races
Edoardo Mortara
1 of 5 races
Renger van der Zande
1 of 5 races
HTP Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP9 (single race)
Maximilian Götz , 16.
Indy Dontje , 16.
Christian Hohenadel , 16.
Renger van der Zande , 16.
Edoardo Mortara
Dominik Baumann
Renger van der Zande
Daniel Juncadella
Patrick Assenheimer
Clemens Schmid
Jeroen Bleekemolen
Raffaele Marciello
HTP Motorsport
International GT Open, Class AM
Alexander Hrachowina , 5.
10 of 14 races 2 Wins
Martin Konrad , 5.
10 of 14 races 2 Wins
Auto Sport Promotion
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Adam Christodoulou , 31.
2 of 10 races
Nicolas Jamin , 11.
6 of 10 races
Félix Juan, IV. Serrallés , 18.
4 of 10 races
Michael Meadows , 1.
10 of 10 races 2 Wins
Raffaele Marciello , 1.
10 of 10 races 2 Wins
Auto Sport Promotion
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Kenny Habul , 9.
1 of 10 races 1 Win
Tristan Vautier , 9.
1 of 10 races 1 Win
Auto Sport Promotion
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class AM Cup
Nicolas Jamin , 43.
0 of 5 races
Philippe Giauque , 12.
3 of 5 races 1 Win
Éric Debard , 6.
4 of 5 races 1 Win
Fabien Barthez , 6.
4 of 5 races 1 Win
Auto Sport Promotion
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Fabian Schiller , 31.
1 of 5 races
Jack Manchester , 13.
5 of 5 races
Nico Bastian , 13.
5 of 5 races
Jules Szymkowiak , 13.
5 of 5 races
Auto Sport Promotion
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Nicolas Jamin , 6.
4 of 10 races 3 Wins
Denis Bulatov , 6.
4 of 10 races 3 Wins
Jack Manchester , 1.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Nico Bastian , 1.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Vladimir Atoev , 3.
10 of 10 races
Alexey Korneev , 3.
10 of 10 races
Auto Sport Promotion
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Thomas Jäger , 53.
1 of 5 races
Adam Christodoulou , 18.
2 of 5 races
Denis Bulatov , 78.
5 of 5 races
Vitaly Petrov , 78.
5 of 5 races
Michael Meadows , 78.
5 of 5 races
Daniel Juncadella , 17.
3 of 5 races
Tristan Vautier , 5.
4 of 5 races
Raffaele Marciello , 4.
5 of 5 races
Auto Sport Promotion
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Jean-Luc Beaubélique , 55.
4 of 5 races
Maurice Ricci , 55.
4 of 5 races
Nicolas Jamin , 55.
4 of 5 races
GoodSmileRacing / TeamUKYO
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Tatsuya Kataoka , 7.
8 of 8 races
Nobuteru Taniguchi , 7.
8 of 8 races
K2 Leon Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Naoya Gamou , 1.
8 of 8 races 1 Win
Haruki Kurosawa , 1.
8 of 8 races 1 Win
Zakspeed Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Kim-Luis Schramm , 35.
14 of 14 races
Nicolai Sylvest , 35.
14 of 14 races
Luca Stolz , 26.
14 of 14 races
Sebastian Asch , 26.
14 of 14 races
Team Black Falcon
VLN Endurance Championship GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Gabriele Piana , 51.
1 of 9 races 1 Win
Hubert Haupt , 9.
3 of 9 races 2 Wins
Dirk Müller , 52.
1 of 9 races
Adam Christodoulou , 21.
2 of 9 races 1 Win
Manuel Metzger , 8.
3 of 9 races 2 Wins
Maro Engel , 22.
2 of 9 races 1 Win
Jan Seyffarth , 70.
1 of 9 races
Thomas Jäger , 70.
1 of 9 races
Luca Stolz , 34.
2 of 9 races
Yelmer Buurman , 33.
2 of 9 races
Team Black Falcon
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Hubert Haupt , 11.
4 of 10 races 1 Win
Luca Stolz , 11.
4 of 10 races 1 Win
Team Black Falcon
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Tom Onslow-Cole , 46.
1 of 5 races
Rui Aguas , 9.
5 of 5 races
Kriton Lendoudis , 9.
5 of 5 races
Saud Al Faisal , 9.
5 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
VLN Endurance Championship GT3, Class SP9 Premium
Kenneth Heyer , 24.
1 of 9 races
Patrick Assenheimer , 24.
1 of 9 races
Erik Johansson
0 of 9 races
Abdulaziz Al Faisal
0 of 9 races
Hubert Haupt
0 of 9 races
Team Black Falcon
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP9 (single race)
Hubert Haupt , 4.
Nico Bastian , 4.
Erik Johansson , 4.
Gabriele Piana , 4.
Yelmer Buurman , 3.
Thomas Jäger , 3.
Jan Seyffarth , 3.
Luca Stolz , 3.
Maro Engel , 2.
Adam Christodoulou , 2.
Manuel Metzger , 2.
Dirk Müller , 2.
Team Black Falcon
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Gabriele Piana , 4.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Abdulaziz Al Faisal , 5.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Hubert Haupt , 5.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Team Black Falcon
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Luca Stolz , 1.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Maro Engel , 1.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Yelmer Buurman , 1.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
SPS Performance
VLN Endurance Championship GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Edoardo Mortara , 16.
1 of 9 races
Renger van der Zande , 26.
1 of 9 races
SPS Performance
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Valentin Pierburg , 1.
14 of 14 races 6 Wins
SPS Performance
Tom Onslow-Cole , 1.
14 of 14 races 6 Wins
SPS Performance
Sports & You
International GT Open, Class AM
Luís Miguel Sardinha da Silva , 7.
10 of 14 races 1 Win
António Manuel da Costa Coimbra , 7.
10 of 14 races 1 Win
Lone Star Racing
Pirelli World Challenge
Michael Skeen , 15.
8 of 19 races 1 Win
Scott Heckert , 15.
8 of 19 races 1 Win
Riley Technologies
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Bernd Schneider , 81.
1 of 11 races
Luca Stolz , 27.
4 of 11 races
Adam Christodoulou , 72.
1 of 11 races
Ben Keating , 5.
11 of 11 races 1 Win
Jeroen Bleekemolen , 4.
11 of 11 races 1 Win
Thomas Jäger , 41.
3 of 11 races
Maro Engel , 54.
2 of 11 races
Mikaël Grenier , 42.
3 of 11 races
Kenny Habul , 26.
5 of 11 races
P1 Motorsports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Maximilian Buhk , 77.
1 of 11 races
Felipe Fraga , 77.
1 of 11 races
Daniel Morad , 55.
1 of 11 races
Loris Spinelli , 51.
3 of 11 races
Juan C Perez , 40.
4 of 11 races
Robby Foley , 20.
1 of 11 races
Kenton Koch , 64.
2 of 11 races
Car Collection
ADAC GT Masters
Christopher Friedrich , 57.
8 of 14 races
Lance David Arnold , 57.
8 of 14 races
ARC Bratislava
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Andrzej Lewandowski , 64.
1 of 5 races
Miroslav Konopka , 64.
1 of 5 races
Ling Kang , 64.
1 of 5 races
Strakka Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Rubens Barrichello
1 of 5 races
Christian Vietoris , 77.
2 of 5 races
Felipe Fraga , 63.
3 of 5 races
Oliver Rowland , 76.
2 of 5 races
Thomas Jäger , 53.
1 of 5 races
Maximilian Buhk , 31.
5 of 5 races
Lucas Auer , 81.
1 of 5 races
Adrien Tambay , 74.
3 of 5 races
Alvaro Parente , 42.
4 of 5 races
Maximilian Götz , 31.
5 of 5 races
David Fumanelli , 55.
3 of 5 races
Strakka Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
David Fumanelli , 19.
1 of 5 races
Nick Leventis , 1.
5 of 5 races
Chris Buncombe , 1.
5 of 5 races
Lewis Williamson , 1.
5 of 5 races
Ram Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Remon Vos , 63.
1 of 5 races
Tom Onslow-Cole , 46.
1 of 5 races
Felix Rosenqvist , 58.
1 of 5 races
Darren Burke , 20.
3 of 5 races 1 Win
Salih Yoluc , 20.
3 of 5 races 1 Win
Euan Hankey , 20.
3 of 5 races 1 Win
RQs Motorsports
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Masayuki Ueda
1 of 8 races
Hisashi Wada-Q
6 of 8 races
Masaki (Guts) Jyonai
6 of 8 races
Arnage Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Yuya Sakamoto
2 of 8 races
Hideto Yasuoka , 41.
8 of 8 races
Masaki Kano , 41.
8 of 8 races
DXDT Racing
Pirelli World Challenge
David Askew , 20.
12 of 19 races
CRP Racing
Pirelli World Challenge
Michael Cooper , 32.
4 of 19 races
Matthew Brabham , 30.
4 of 19 races
Raffaele Marciello , 34.
2 of 19 races
Fabian Schiller , 25.
4 of 19 races
Daniel Morad , 6.
15 of 19 races 1 Win
Drivex
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Christian Hahn
2 of 14 races 1 Win
Drivex
Lucas Auer
2 of 14 races 1 Win
Drivex
Ricardo Baptista , 29.
4 of 14 races
Caca Bueno , 29.
4 of 14 races
Allan Hellmeister , 13.
4 of 14 races 1 Win
Marcelo Hahn , 5.
14 of 14 races 3 Wins
Drivex
Allam Khodair , 12.
10 of 14 races 2 Wins
Drivex
Drivex
International GT Open, Class AM
Ricardo Baptista , 17.
2 of 14 races
Duarte Felix da Costa , 17.
2 of 14 races
Drivex
International GT Open, Class PRO
Ferdinand Habsburg , 62.
2 of 14 races
Jamie Campell-Walter , 62.
2 of 14 races
Krypton Motorsport
Le Mans Cup, Class GT3
Marco Zanuttini , 15.
1 of 7 races
Angelo Stefano Pezzucchi , 15.
1 of 7 races
Krypton Motorsport
International GT Open, Class AM
Mario Cordoni , 23.
2 of 14 races
Krypton Motorsport
Marco Zanuttini , 23.
2 of 14 races
Krypton Motorsport
Lechner Racing
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Mario Plachutta , 23.
6 of 14 races
Lechner Racing
Thomas Jäger , 23.
6 of 14 races
Lechner Racing
Porteiro Motorsport
International GT Open, Class AM
Phillippe Denes
2 of 14 races
Porteiro Motorsport
Charles Finelli
2 of 14 races
Porteiro Motorsport
Landgraf Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP9 (single race)
Kenneth Heyer , 9.
Sebastian Asch , 9.
Edward Sandström , 9.
Tristan Vautier , 9.
Landgraf Motorsport
VLN Endurance Championship GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Tristan Vautier
1 of 9 races
Edward Sandström
1 of 9 races
Sebastian Asch
1 of 9 races
Kenneth Heyer
1 of 9 races
2017-2018 Team AAI
Asian LeMans Series, Class GT
Yu Lam , 7.
1 of 4 races
Oliver Millroy , 3.
1 of 4 races
Raffaele Marciello , 11.
1 of 4 races
2017 HTP Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Maximilian Buhk , 49.
2 of 14 races
Indy Dontje , 21.
12 of 14 races
Marvin Kirchhöfer , 19.
14 of 14 races
Patrick Assenheimer , 22.
14 of 14 races
Maximilian Götz , 22.
14 of 14 races
HTP Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Dominik Baumann
Maximilian Buhk
Edoardo Mortara
Edward Sandström
Bernd Schneider , 14.
Kenneth Heyer , 14.
Indy Dontje , 14.
Patrick Assenheimer , 14.
Sebastian Asch
Dominik Baumann
Christian Hohenadel
Stefan Mücke
HTP Motorsport
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Hunter Abbott , 17.
1 of 5 races
Gianmaria Gabbiani , 59.
1 of 5 races
Michael Skeen , 37.
2 of 5 races
Damien Faulkner , 37.
2 of 5 races
HTP Motorsport
International GT Open, Class AM
Alexander Hrachowina , 4.
11 of 14 races 2 Wins
Martin Konrad , 4.
11 of 14 races 2 Wins
HTP Motorsport
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Edward Sandström , 30.
5 of 5 races
Dominik Baumann , 31.
5 of 5 races
Kenneth Heyer
5 of 5 races
Indy Dontje
5 of 5 races
Patrick Assenheimer
5 of 5 races
Jimmy Eriksson , 8.
5 of 5 races
Franck Perera , 7.
5 of 5 races
Maximilian Buhk , 8.
5 of 5 races
Fabian Schiller , 31.
4 of 5 races
HTP Motorsport
VLN Endurance Championship GT3, Class SP9
Stefan Mücke , 102.
1 of 9 races
Sebastian Asch , 102.
1 of 9 races
Nico Bastian
1 of 9 races
Christian Hohenadel , 61.
2 of 9 races
Dominik Baumann , 100.
2 of 9 races
Edward Sandström , 55.
2 of 9 races
Edoardo Mortara , 28.
2 of 9 races
Maximilian Buhk , 56.
2 of 9 races
Patrick Assenheimer , 104.
2 of 9 races
Bernd Schneider , 104.
1 of 9 races
Indy Dontje , 104.
2 of 9 races
Kenneth Heyer , 63.
1 of 9 races
HTP Motorsport
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Fabian Schiller , 1.
10 of 10 races 7 Wins
Jules Szymkowiak , 1.
10 of 10 races 7 Wins
HTP Motorsport
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Franck Perera , 5.
10 of 10 races 3 Wins
Maximilian Buhk , 5.
10 of 10 races 3 Wins
Jimmy Eriksson , 21.
10 of 10 races
Dominik Baumann , 21.
10 of 10 races
Auto Sport Promotion
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Maurice Ricci , 84.
1 of 5 races
Jules Gounon , 12.
4 of 5 races
Jean-Luc Beaubélique , 12.
4 of 5 races
Nico Bastian , 9.
5 of 5 races
Alessandro Fontana , 82.
4 of 5 races
Daniele Perfetti , 41.
5 of 5 races
Ludovic Badey , 41.
5 of 5 races
Auto Sport Promotion
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Tristan Vautier , 11.
2 of 10 races
Jean-Luc Beaubélique , 5.
10 of 10 races
Jules Gounon , 8.
8 of 10 races
Christophe Bourret , 6.
10 of 10 races
Jean-Philippe Belloc , 6.
10 of 10 races
Auto Sport Promotion
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Renger van der Zande , 43.
1 of 5 races
Félix Juan, IV. Serrallés , 16.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Tristan Vautier , 36.
4 of 5 races 1 Win
Daniel Juncadella , 16.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Michael Meadows , 13.
5 of 5 races
Edoardo Mortara , 13.
5 of 5 races
Raffaele Marciello , 13.
5 of 5 races
Auto Sport Promotion
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Félix Juan, IV. Serrallés , 23.
10 of 10 races
Daniel Juncadella , 23.
10 of 10 races
Michael Meadows , 25.
10 of 10 races
Raffaele Marciello , 25.
10 of 10 races
Jim Gainer
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Björn Wirdheim , 11.
8 of 8 races 1 Win
Katsuyuki Hiranaka , 11.
8 of 8 races 1 Win
GoodSmileRacing / TeamUKYO
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Nobuteru Taniguchi
1 of 5 races
Tatsuya Kataoka
1 of 5 races
Kamui Kobayashi
1 of 5 races
GoodSmileRacing / TeamUKYO
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Tatsuya Kataoka , 1.
8 of 8 races 1 Win
Nobuteru Taniguchi , 1.
8 of 8 races 1 Win
K2 Leon Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Naoya Gamou , 3.
8 of 8 races 2 Wins
Haruki Kurosawa , 3.
8 of 8 races 2 Wins
Rn-Sports
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Masayuki Ueda
2 of 8 races
Ryosei Yamashita
7 of 8 races
Keishi Ishikawa
7 of 8 races
Zakspeed Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Yelmer Buurman
2 of 14 races
Nicolai Sylvest , 52.
14 of 14 races
Nikolaj Rogivue , 52.
12 of 14 races
Luca Stolz , 15.
14 of 14 races
Luca Ludwig , 15.
14 of 14 races
Zakspeed Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class AM Cup
Immanuel Vinke
1 of 5 races
Jörg Viebahn
1 of 5 races
Beniamino Caccia
1 of 5 races
Zakspeed Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Kriton Lendoudis
2 of 5 races
Jose Manuel Balbiani
2 of 5 races
Rui Aguas
2 of 5 races
Zakspeed Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Immanuel Vinke
1 of 5 races
Kevin Ceccon , 62.
1 of 5 races
Luca Ludwig
1 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
VLN Endurance Championship GT3, Class SP9
Erik Johansson , 23.
2 of 9 races 1 Win
Yelmer Buurman , 18.
3 of 9 races
Manuel Metzger , 30.
3 of 9 races
Adam Christodoulou , 8.
4 of 9 races
Maro Engel , 22.
3 of 9 races 1 Win
Abdulaziz Al Faisal , 19.
3 of 9 races
Hubert Haupt , 3.
5 of 9 races 1 Win
Daniel Juncadella , 20.
2 of 9 races
Luca Stolz , 24.
2 of 9 races
Dirk Müller , 85.
1 of 9 races
Jan Seyffarth , 62.
2 of 9 races
Team Black Falcon
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Gabriele Piana , 60.
1 of 5 races
Hubert Haupt , 60.
1 of 5 races
Jeroen Bleekemolen , 71.
1 of 5 races
Maximilian Götz , 11.
1 of 5 races 1 Win
Marvin Kirchhöfer , 10.
2 of 5 races 1 Win
Abdulaziz Al Faisal , 60.
1 of 5 races
Renger van der Zande , 60.
1 of 5 races
Matt Griffin , 36.
1 of 5 races
Scott Heckert , 68.
5 of 5 races
Dore Alexander Chaponick , 68.
5 of 5 races
Bret Sandberg , 68.
5 of 5 races
Oliver Morley , 6.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Miguel Toril , 6.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Manuel Metzger , 72.
2 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Gabriele Piana
1 of 5 races
Hubert Haupt
1 of 5 races
Maro Engel
1 of 5 races
Luca Stolz , 40.
5 of 5 races
Adam Christodoulou , 40.
5 of 5 races
Yelmer Buurman , 39.
5 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Hubert Haupt , 13.
Abdulaziz Al Faisal , 13.
Luca Stolz , 13.
Daniel Juncadella , 13.
Dirk Müller , 17.
Thomas Jäger , 17.
Maro Engel , 17.
Jan Seyffarth , 17.
Maro Engel , 5.
Adam Christodoulou , 5.
Yelmer Buurman , 5.
Manuel Metzger , 5.
Haribo Racing Team
VLN Endurance Championship GT3, Class SP9
Mario Farnbacher , 76.
1 of 9 races
Tristan Vautier
1 of 9 races
Daniel Juncadella , 20.
2 of 9 races
Luca Stolz , 24.
1 of 9 races
Edward Sandström , 55.
1 of 9 races
Maximilian Götz , 71.
2 of 9 races
Lance David Arnold , 12.
3 of 9 races
Renger van der Zande , 53.
2 of 9 races
Uwe Alzen , 46.
2 of 9 races
Haribo Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Uwe Alzen , 9.
Lance David Arnold , 9.
Maximilian Götz , 9.
Renger van der Zande , 9.
SPS Performance
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Roberto Pampanini
2 of 14 races
Mauro Calamia
2 of 14 races
Lance David Arnold , 20.
2 of 14 races 1 Win
Jules Szymkowiak
2 of 14 races
Valentin Pierburg , 7.
14 of 14 races 2 Wins
Tom Onslow-Cole , 8.
10 of 14 races 1 Win
Sports & You
International GT Open, Class AM
Jose Manuel Balbiani , 9.
4 of 14 races
Marcio Basso , 3.
12 of 14 races 2 Wins
Flavio Figueiredo , 8.
8 of 14 races 2 Wins
Luís Miguel Sardinha da Silva , 1.
14 of 14 races 4 Wins
António Manuel da Costa Coimbra , 1.
14 of 14 races 4 Wins
Lone Star Racing
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Michael Skeen , 52.
3 of 12 races
Dan Knox , 52.
3 of 12 races
Riley Technologies
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Trent Hindman , 54.
1 of 12 races
Adam Christodoulou , 76.
1 of 12 races
Mario Farnbacher , 32.
4 of 12 races 1 Win
Ben Keating , 6.
11 of 12 races 2 Wins
Jeroen Bleekemolen , 3.
12 of 12 races 2 Wins
Thomas Jäger , 114.
1 of 12 races
Shane van Gisbergen , 56.
3 of 12 races
Cooper MacNeil , 15.
9 of 12 races 1 Win
Gunnar Jeannette , 15.
9 of 12 races 1 Win
SunEnergy1 Racing
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Dion von Moltke , 44.
2 of 12 races
Paul Morris , 106.
1 of 12 races
Maro Engel , 106.
1 of 12 races
Boris Said , 45.
4 of 12 races
Kenny Habul , 28.
10 of 12 races
Tristan Vautier , 27.
12 of 12 races
Kornely Motorsport
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Yoshiharu Mori , 14.
2 of 10 races
Kenneth Heyer , 14.
2 of 10 races
Mücke Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Edoardo Mortara , 33.
2 of 14 races 1 Win
Lucas Auer , 24.
4 of 14 races 1 Win
Stefan Mücke , 34.
8 of 14 races
Sebastian Asch , 7.
14 of 14 races 2 Wins
Mücke Motorsport
VLN Endurance Championship GT3, Class SP9
Christian Hohenadel , 61.
1 of 9 races
Edoardo Mortara , 28.
1 of 9 races
Ram Racing
Le Mans Cup, Class GT3
Remon Vos , 16.
6 of 7 races
Tom Onslow-Cole , 16.
6 of 7 races
Drivex
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Allan Hellmeister , 18.
6 of 14 races 1 Win
Marcelo Hahn , 13.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Allam Khodair , 19.
8 of 14 races
Lechner Racing
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Mario Plachutta , 16.
4 of 14 races
Thomas Jäger , 16.
4 of 14 races
Lee Mowle Motorsport
Le Mans Cup, Class GT3
Dominik Baumann , 15.
1 of 7 races 1 Win
Lee Mowle , 3.
7 of 7 races 2 Wins
Philip Keen , 4.
6 of 7 races 1 Win
Lee Mowle Motorsport
International GT Open, Class PRO
Philip Keen , 46.
2 of 14 races
Ryan Ratcliffe , 46.
2 of 14 races
Landgraf Motorsport
VLN Endurance Championship GT3, Class SP9
Kenneth Heyer , 63.
1 of 9 races
Kai Riemer , 34.
5 of 9 races
Stefan Schmickler , 34.
5 of 9 races
Klaus Landgraf , 120.
1 of 9 races
Markus Schmickler , 86.
3 of 9 races
Frank Schmickler , 86.
2 of 9 races
Larbre Compétition
Le Mans Cup, Class GT3
Franck Labescat , 27.
1 of 7 races
Christian Philippon , 27.
1 of 7 races
2016-2017 Team AAI
Asian LeMans Series, Class GT
Wen He Zhang , 48.
1 of 4 races
Bin Li , 48.
2 of 4 races
Chi Huang
1 of 4 races
Tatsuya Tanigawa , 48.
2 of 4 races
2016 HTP Motorsport
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Gary Paffett , 48.
1 of 5 races
Maximilian Götz , 48.
1 of 5 races
Jules Szymkowiak
1 of 5 races
Christian Hohenadel
1 of 5 races
Thomas Jäger , 48.
2 of 5 races
Jazeman Firhan Jaafar , 4.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Dominik Baumann , 4.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Maximilian Buhk , 4.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Luciano Bacheta , 53.
5 of 5 races
Indy Dontje , 53.
5 of 5 races
Clemens Schmid , 53.
5 of 5 races
HTP Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Maximilian Buhk
Stefan Mücke
Christian Hohenadel
Renger van der Zande
Dominik Baumann
Stefan Mücke
Maximilian Buhk
Christian Vietoris , 2.
Marco Seefried , 2.
Christian Hohenadel , 2.
Renger van der Zande , 2.
HTP Motorsport
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Dominik Baumann , 3.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Maximilian Buhk , 3.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Jazeman Firhan Jaafar , 35.
9 of 10 races
Clemens Schmid , 35.
9 of 10 races
Jules Szymkowiak , 5.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Bernd Schneider , 5.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Auto Sport Promotion
International GT Open, Class AM
Benjamin Ricci
2 of 14 races
Maurice Ricci
2 of 14 races
Auto Sport Promotion
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Jean-Luc Beaubélique
2 of 14 races
Jerome Policand
2 of 14 races
Auto Sport Promotion
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Morgan Moullin-Traffort , 29.
1 of 5 races
Michael Lyons , 13.
5 of 5 races
Daniele Perfetti , 13.
5 of 5 races
Laurent Cazenave , 13.
5 of 5 races
Auto Sport Promotion
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Felix Rosenqvist , 38.
1 of 5 races
Morgan Moullin-Traffort
1 of 5 races
Tristan Vautier , 38.
2 of 5 races
Renger van der Zande , 38.
2 of 5 races
Auto Sport Promotion
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Christophe Bourret , 5.
8 of 10 races 1 Win
Jean-Philippe Belloc , 5.
8 of 10 races 1 Win
Jean-Luc Beaubélique , 3.
10 of 10 races 2 Wins
Morgan Moullin-Traffort , 3.
10 of 10 races 2 Wins
Auto Sport Promotion
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class AM Cup
Jean-Luc Beaubélique , 4.
4 of 5 races 2 Wins
Maurice Ricci , 4.
4 of 5 races 2 Wins
Gilles Vannelet , 4.
4 of 5 races 2 Wins
Auto Sport Promotion
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Tristan Vautier , 11.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Felix Rosenqvist , 11.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Jim Gainer
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Björn Wirdheim , 17.
8 of 8 races
Katsuyuki Hiranaka , 17.
8 of 8 races
GoodSmileRacing / TeamUKYO
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Nobuteru Taniguchi , 13.
8 of 8 races
Tatsuya Kataoka , 13.
8 of 8 races
K2 Leon Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Naoya Gamou , 22.
8 of 8 races 1 Win
Haruki Kurosawa , 22.
8 of 8 races 1 Win
Rn-Sports
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Keishi Ishikawa
1 of 8 races
Masayuki Ueda
8 of 8 races
Kazuya Tsuruta
8 of 8 races
Zakspeed Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Nikolaj Rogivue
1 of 5 races
Luca Ludwig
1 of 5 races
Sebastian Asch
1 of 5 races
Jean-Frédéric Laberge
1 of 5 races
Darryl O'Young
1 of 5 races
Alexandre Tagliani
1 of 5 races
Zakspeed Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Sebastian Asch , 6.
Luca Ludwig , 6.
Kenneth Heyer , 6.
Daniel Keilwitz , 6.
Zakspeed Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Nicolai Sylvest , 26.
11 of 14 races
Felix Rosenqvist , 44.
2 of 14 races
Nikolaj Rogivue , 18.
13 of 14 races
Sebastian Asch , 9.
14 of 14 races 2 Wins
Luca Ludwig , 9.
14 of 14 races 2 Wins
Team Black Falcon
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Salih Yoluc
1 of 5 races
Euan Hankey
1 of 5 races
Ellis Bradley
1 of 5 races
Daniel Juncadella , 74.
1 of 5 races
Abdulaziz Al Faisal , 74.
1 of 5 races
Oliver Morley , 7.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Miguel Toril , 7.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Maro Engel , 12.
4 of 5 races 1 Win
Team Black Falcon
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Maro Engel
1 of 5 races
Abdulaziz Al Faisal
1 of 5 races
Yelmer Buurman
2 of 5 races
Bernd Schneider
2 of 5 races
Adam Christodoulou , 60.
5 of 5 races
Hubert Haupt , 60.
5 of 5 races
Andreas Simonsen , 60.
5 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Hubert Haupt , 4.
Yelmer Buurman , 4.
Dirk Müller , 4.
Maro Engel , 4.
Bernd Schneider , 1. Win
Maro Engel , 1. Win
Adam Christodoulou , 1. Win
Manuel Metzger , 1. Win
Abdulaziz Al Faisal
Indy Dontje
Gerwin Schuring
Robert Huff
Haribo Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Uwe Alzen , 3.
Lance David Arnold , 3.
Maximilian Götz , 3.
Jan Seyffarth , 3.
Uwe Alzen
Lance David Arnold
Maximilian Götz
Jan Seyffarth
SPS Performance
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Valentin Pierburg
1 of 5 races
Alexander Müller
1 of 5 races
Lance David Arnold
1 of 5 races
Sports & You
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class AM Cup
Louis Soenen , 48.
1 of 5 races
Angelique Detavernier , 48.
1 of 5 races
Jose Manuel Balbiani , 48.
1 of 5 races
Sports & You
International GT Open, Class AM
Luís Miguel Sardinha da Silva , 1.
14 of 14 races 7 Wins
António Manuel da Costa Coimbra , 1.
14 of 14 races 7 Wins
Lechner Racing
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Mario Plachutta , 26.
4 of 14 races
Thomas Jäger , 26.
4 of 14 races
IDEC Sport Racing
Le Mans Cup, Class GT3
Patrice Lafargue , 40.
1 of 6 races
Paul Lafargue , 40.
1 of 6 races
Larbre Compétition
Le Mans Cup, Class GT3
Franck Labescat , 44.
1 of 6 races
Christian Philippon , 44.
1 of 6 races


Copyright Photos: (1) © GT Open, (2) © GT Open, (3) © VLN, (4) © VLN, (5) © VLN, (6) © VLN, (7) © VLN, (8) © VLN, (9) © GT Sport, (10) © GT Sport, (11) © GT Sport, (12) © GT Sport, (13) © ADAC Motorsport, (14) © ADAC Motorsport, (15) © ADAC Motorsport, (16) © ADAC Motorsport, (17) © ADAC Motorsport, (18) © ADAC Motorsport, (19) © ADAC Motorsport, (20) © ADAC Motorsport, (21) © ADAC Motorsport, (22) © ADAC Motorsport, (23) © VLN, (24) © VLN, (25) © VLN, (26) © VLN, (27) © VLN, (28) © GT Sport, (29) © GT Sport, (30) © GT Sport, (31) © GT Sport, (32) © GT Sport, (33) © GT Sport, (34) © GT Sport, (35) © GT Sport, (36) © IMSA, (37) © IMSA, (38) © IMSA, (39) © IMSA, (40) © GT Sport, (41) © GT Sport, (42) © GT Sport, (43) © GT Sport, (44) © GT Sport, (45) © GT Sport, (46) © GT Sport, (47) © ADAC Motorsport, (48) © ADAC Motorsport, (49) © GT Sport, (50) © GT Sport, (51) © VLN, (52) © VLN, (53) © GT Sport, (54) © GT Sport, (55) © GT Sport, (56) © GT Sport, (57) © VLN, (58) © VLN, (59) © VLN, (60) © GT Sport, (61) © ADAC Motorsport, (62) © ADAC Motorsport, (63) © GT Sport, (64) © GT Sport, (65) © GT Sport, (66) © GT Sport, (67) © GT Sport, (68) © GT Sport, (69) © GT Sport, (70) © GT Sport, (71) © GT Sport, (72) © GT Sport, (73) © GT Sport, (74) © GT Sport, (75) © GT Sport, (76) © GT Sport

Legend :

Intermediate standings during the current season.
Wins are marked.