Top6 Driver Standings:
Class PRO:
Pos | Points | Driver | Nation | Photo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 114 | Giovanni Venturini 2 wins | ||
2. | 106 | Victor Bouveng 2 wins | ||
2. | 106 | Francisco Rueda 2 wins | ||
4. | 98 | Albert Costa Balboa 4 wins | ||
4. | 98 | Philipp Frommenwiler 4 wins | ||
6. | 92 | Thomas Biagi 1 win |
Class PRO-AM:
Pos | Points | Driver | Nation | Photo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 82 | Shaun Balfe 3 wins | ||
1. | 82 | Robert Bell 3 wins | ||
3. | 65 | Piergiuseppe Perazzini 1 win | ||
4. | 60 | Côme Ledogar 2 wins | ||
4. | 60 | Alexander West 2 wins | ||
6. | 59 | Marco Cioci 1 win |
Class AM:
Pos | Points | Driver | Nation | Photo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 49 | António Manuel da Costa Coimbra 4 wins | ||
1. | 49 | Luís Miguel Sardinha da Silva 4 wins | ||
3. | 40 | Marcio Basso 2 wins | ||
4. | 34 | Martin Konrad 2 wins | ||
4. | 34 | Alexander Hrachowina 2 wins | ||
6. | 32 | Alexander Moiseev 5 wins | ||
6. | 32 | Davide Rizzo 5 wins |
last Event:
Barcelona
28 Oct 2017
(Race 13 of 14)
Class PRO:
1. Giovanni Venturini
1. Marco Mapelli
2. Mikkel Mac
2. Miguel Ramos
3. Dominik Farnbacher
3. Mario Farnbacher
Class PRO-AM:
1. Andrea Caldarelli
1. Sean Songyang Fu
2. Côme Ledogar
2. Alexander West
3. Robert Bell
3. Shaun Balfe
Class AM:
1. Marcio Basso
1. Flavio Figueiredo
2. Rinat Salikhov
2. Sergey Borisov
3. António Manuel da Costa Coimbra
3. Luís Miguel Sardinha da Silva
29 Oct 2017
(Race 14 of 14)
Class PRO:
1. Albert Costa Balboa
1. Philipp Frommenwiler
2. Lourenço Beirão da Veiga
2. Antonio Felix da Costa
3. Dominik Farnbacher
3. Mario Farnbacher
Class PRO-AM:
1. Michael Meadows
1. Jordan Witt
2. Oliver Wilkinson
2. Bradley Ellis
3. Robert Bell
3. Shaun Balfe
Class AM:
1. Rinat Salikhov
1. Sergey Borisov
2. Marcio Basso
2. Flavio Figueiredo
3. António Manuel da Costa Coimbra
3. Luís Miguel Sardinha da Silva
Statistics
Winners of this season
Class PRO:
4 wins:
Albert Costa Balboa
Philipp Frommenwiler
2 wins:
Giovanni Venturini
Lourenço Beirão da Veiga
Dominik Farnbacher
Mario Farnbacher
Francisco Rueda
Victor Bouveng
1 win:
Thomas Biagi
Antonio Felix da Costa
Mikkel Mac
Miguel Ramos
Craig Dolby
Augusto Farfus
Marco Mapelli
Sebastian Morris
Class PRO-AM:
3 wins:
Shaun Balfe
Michael Meadows
Jordan Witt
Robert Bell
2 wins:
Côme Ledogar
Valentin Pierburg
Alexander West
1 win:
Allan Hellmeister
Sean Songyang Fu
Andrea Caldarelli
Marco Cioci
Michael Benham
Duncan Tappy
Piergiuseppe Perazzini
Tom Onslow-Cole
Marcelo Hahn
Lance David Arnold
Class AM:
5 wins:
Alexander Moiseev
Davide Rizzo
4 wins:
António Manuel da Costa Coimbra
Luís Miguel Sardinha da Silva
2 wins:
Flavio Figueiredo
Marcio Basso
Martin Konrad
Alexander Hrachowina
1 win:
Rinat Salikhov
Sergey Borisov