Grid - Class SP 9 GT3:
|
1.
|
Kelvin van der Linde / Markus Winkelhock / Connor De Phillippi / Christopher Mies
Land Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (II)
|
2.
|
Rene Rast / Nico Müller / Robin Frijns / Marcel Fässler
WRT
Audi R8 LMS (II)
|
3.
|
Jochen Krumbach / Oliver Kainz / Georg Weiss / Daniel Keilwitz
Rinaldi Racing
Ferrari 488 GT3
|
4.
|
Rene Rast / Nico Müller / Frank Stippler / Frederic Vervisch
WRT
Audi R8 LMS (II)
|
5.
|
Nicolaj Møller Madsen / Frank Stippler / Dennis Busch / Mike Rockenfeller
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS (II)
|
6.
|
Dirk Müller / Maro Engel / Jan Seyffarth / Thomas Jäger
Team Black Falcon
Mercedes-AMG GT3
|
7.
|
Reinhold (Randy) Renger (Walls) / Stefan (Steve) Widensohler (Smith) / Harald Proczyk / Sven Müller
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (991)
|
8.
|
Connor De Phillippi / Christopher Haase / Pierre Kaffer / Christopher Mies
Land Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (II)
|
9.
|
Antonio Felix da Costa / Alex Lynn / Augusto Farfus / Timo Scheider
Team Schnitzer
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
10.
|
Robert Renauer / Matteo Cairoli / Mathieu Jaminet / Otto Klohs
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (991)
|
11.
|
Renger van der Zande / Maximilian Götz / Lance David Arnold / Uwe Alzen
Haribo Racing Team
Mercedes-AMG GT3
|
12.
|
Edoardo Mortara / Dominik Baumann / Maximilian Buhk / Edward Sandström
HTP Motorsport
Mercedes-AMG GT3
|
13.
|
Romain Dumas / Frederic Makowiecki / Patrick Pilet / Richard Lietz
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (991)
|
14.
|
Kuno II Wittmer / Bruno Spengler / Jesse Krohn / Jörg Müller
Schubert Motorsport
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
15.
|
Marco Wittmann / Tom Blomqvist / Martin Tomczyk / Augusto Farfus
Team Schnitzer
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
16.
|
Sebastian Asch / Dominik Baumann / Christian Hohenadel / Stefan Mücke
HTP Motorsport
Mercedes-AMG GT3
|
17.
|
Abdulaziz Al Faisal / Daniel Juncadella / Luca Stolz / Hubert Haupt
Team Black Falcon
Mercedes-AMG GT3
|
18.
|
Richard Westbrook / Alexander Sims / Nicky Catsburg / Markus Palttala
Rowe Racing
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
19.
|
Adam Christodoulou / Maro Engel / Manuel Metzger / Yelmer Buurman
Team Black Falcon
Mercedes-AMG GT3
|
20.
|
Tom Onslow-Cole / John Michael Edwards / Jens Klingmann
Schubert Motorsport
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
21.
|
Maxime Martin / Marc Basseng / Philipp Eng
Rowe Racing
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
22.
|
Laurens Vanthoor / Martin Ragginger / Dirk Werner / Jörg Bergmeister
Falken Motorsports
Porsche 911 GT3 R (991)
|
23.
|
Stef Dusseldorp / Alexandre Imperatori / Peter Dumbreck / Marco Seefried
Falken Motorsports
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
24.
|
Indy Dontje / Patrick Assenheimer / Bernd Schneider / Kenneth Heyer
HTP Motorsport
Mercedes-AMG GT3
|
25.
|
Lucas Luhr / Norbert Siedler / Michael Christensen / Klaus Bachler
Frikadelli Racing Team
Porsche 911 GT3 R (991)
|
26.
|
Jaap van Lagen / Henry Walkenhorst / Jordan Tresson / David Schiwietz
Walkenhorst Motorsport
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
27.
|
Dominik Farnbacher / Christian Engelhart / Hendrik Still / Marco Mapelli
Konrad Motorsport
Lamborghini Huracán GT3
|
28.
|
Christian Krognes / Michele di Martino / Nico Menzel / Matias Henkola
Walkenhorst Motorsport
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
29.
|
Alexander Müller / Klaus Abbelen / Sabine Schmitz / Andreas Ziegler
Frikadelli Racing Team
Porsche 911 GT3 R (991)
|
30.
|
Jan-Erik Slooten / Klaus Koch / Ronnie Saurenmann / Lorenzo Rocco
Car Collection
Audi R8 LMS (II)
|
Grid - Class SP 9-LG:
|
1.
|
Christer Jöns / Christian Mamerow / Jordan Lee Pepper / Christopher Brück
Abt Sportsline
Bentley Continental GT3
|
2.
|
Steven Kane / Guy Smith / Maxime Soulet
Abt Sportsline
Bentley Continental GT3
|
3.
|
Christian Menzel / Nico Verdonck / Christer Jöns / Christopher Brück
Abt Sportsline
Bentley Continental GT3
|
4.
|
Peter Posavac / Tobias Schulze / Alex Lambertz / Jaap van Lagen
Walkenhorst Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
Grid - Class SP-X:
|
1.
|
Jeff Westphal / Andreas Simonsen / Felipe Fernández Laser / Franck Mailleux
Traum Motorsport
SCG 003c
|
2.
|
Franck Mailleux / Felipe Fernández Laser / Andrea Piccini / Thomas Mutsch
Traum Motorsport
SCG 003c
|
3.
|
Dieter Schmidtmann (Kubasik) / Dominik Schwager / Heiko Hammel
mcchip-dkr
Renault R.S.01
|
4.
|
Peter Terting / Alexander Mies / Alex Yoong / Joonas Lappalainen
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS GT4
|
5.
|
Christian Abt / Peter Terting / Patrick Huisman / Rahel Frey
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS GT4
|
6.
|
Moritz Oberheim / Marc Hennerici / Lars Kern / Christoph Breuer
Manthey Racing
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport
|
7.
|
Andreas Patzelt / Jörg Viebahn / Christian Mamerow
Prosport Performance
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport
|
Grid - Class SP 7:
|
1.
|
Christian Bollrath / David Jahn / Ralf Överhaus / Stefan Aust
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup MR (991)
|
2.
|
Vincent Kolb / Tim Scheerbarth / Martin Schlüter / Georg Goder
9und11
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (991)
|
3.
|
Andreas Sczepansky / Jean-Louis Hertenstein / Ulrich Berg / Manuel Lauck
GetSpeed Performance
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (991)
|
4.
|
Harald Hennes / Willy Hüppi / Thomas Gerling / Thomas Kappeler
Kappeler Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (991)
|
5.
|
Dominic Fuchs / Edgar Salewsky / Kersten Jodexnis / Robin Chrzanowski
Chrzanowski Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup MR (991)
|
6.
|
Panagiotis (Takis) Spiliopoulos / Alexander Toril / Stefan Karg / Jürgen Bleul
Team Black Falcon
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (991)
|
7.
|
Max ? / Jens ? / Adam Osieka / Dennis Trebing
GetSpeed Performance
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (991)
|
8.
|
Arno Klasen / John Shoffner / Duncan Huisman / Janine Shoffner (Hill)
GetSpeed Performance
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (991)
|
9.
|
Willie Moore / Peter Bonk / Bill Cameron
Moore International Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (991)
|
10.
|
Ivan Reggiani / Nicola Bravetti / Andre Krumbach / Stefan Nägler
KRS Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|