Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997):

Season Team / Series
Driver / Races / Standings
2014 Team Destree / Jodexnis
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Manthey Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Car Collection
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Moore International Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
raceunion Teichmann Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
KRS Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Team Black Falcon
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Hannes Plesse
Class Win
David Jahn
Class Win
Prospeed Competition
24h LeMans, Class GTE Pro (single race)
GetSpeed Performance
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Team Goder/Schlüter
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Dunkhols
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Kurt Ecke Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Hamburg Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
2013 Farnbacher Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Mühlner Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Eduardo Costabal (5 of 12 races), 31.
Eliseo Salazar (4 of 12 races), 32.
Oliver Hancock (1 of 12 races), 115.
Kevin Roush (1 of 12 races)
Bob Doyle (1 of 12 races)
Grant Maiman (1 of 12 races)
Richard Lietz (1 of 12 races), 24.
Mark Greenberg (1 of 12 races)
Kevin Estre (1 of 12 races), 140.
Mark J. Thomas (1 of 12 races), 140.
Norbert Siedler (1 of 12 races)
Dion von Moltke (4 of 12 races), 20.
Kyle Marcelli (3 of 12 races), 44.
Josh Hurley (1 of 12 races), 76.
Aaron Povoledo (1 of 12 races)
Tomy Drissi (1 of 12 races), 76.
Leh Keen (1 of 12 races), 12.
Damien Faulkner (1 of 12 races), 45.
Tim Bergmeister (1 of 12 races), 76.
Jeroen Bleekemolen (1 of 12 races), 43.
Brian Wong (2 of 12 races)
Orbit Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Michael Christensen (1 of 12 races), 102.

© grand-ammedia.com
Christian Engelhart (1 of 12 races), 102.

© grand-ammedia.com
Nick Tandy (1 of 12 races), 102.

© grand-ammedia.com
Lance Willsey (1 of 12 races)

© grand-ammedia.com
Speedlover
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Jean-Michel Gerome (1 of 5 races), 56.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Wim Meulders (1 of 5 races), 56.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Philippe Richard (1 of 5 races), 56.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Rik Renanms (1 of 5 races), 56.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Magnus Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Alan Carter (1 of 12 races), 22.
Charles Espenlaub (1 of 12 races), 38.
Charles Putman (1 of 12 races), 39.
Hugh Plumb (1 of 12 races), 102.
Mark Boden (1 of 12 races), 48.
Andy Lally (12 of 12 races), 2.
1 Win

© grand-ammedia.com
John Potter (12 of 12 races), 2.
1 Win

© grand-ammedia.com
Richard Lietz (2 of 12 races), 24.

© grand-ammedia.com
Nicolas Armindo (1 of 12 races), 64.

© grand-ammedia.com
The Racers Group
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Jim Michaelian (1 of 12 races), 135.
Ivo Breukers (1 of 12 races), 135.
Dennis van de Laar (1 of 12 races), 135.
Ronald van de Laar (1 of 12 races), 135.
Brad Lewis (1 of 12 races), 135.
Niclas Jönsson (1 of 12 races), 124.
Tracy Krohn (1 of 12 races), 124.
Emmanuel Collard (1 of 12 races), 124.
Romain Dumas (1 of 12 races), 124.
Ben Keating (1 of 12 races), 110.
Kuno II Wittmer (1 of 12 races), 110.
Jörg Bergmeister (1 of 12 races), 110.
Dominik Farnbacher (1 of 12 races), 110.
Damien Faulkner (1 of 12 races), 45.
Richie Stanaway (1 of 12 races), 81.
NGT Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Henrique Cisneros (1 of 12 races), 120.
Sean Edwards (1 of 12 races), 120.
Kuba Giermaziak (1 of 12 races), 120.
Patrick Pilet (1 of 12 races), 120.
Alex Job Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Jeroen Bleekemolen (1 of 12 races), 43.
Cooper MacNeil (1 of 12 races), 66.
Damien Faulkner (1 of 12 races), 45.
Marco Holzer (1 of 12 races), 66.
Burtin Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Claudio Burtin (1 of 12 races)
Martin Ragginger (1 of 12 races), 81.
Jack Baldwin (1 of 12 races), 81.
Mario Farnbacher (1 of 12 races), 81.
Robert Renauer (1 of 12 races), 81.
Brumos Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Andrew Davis (4 of 12 races), 21.

© grand-ammedia.com
Leh Keen (4 of 12 races), 12.

© grand-ammedia.com
Bryan Sellers (1 of 12 races), 23.

© grand-ammedia.com
Marc Lieb (1 of 12 races), 95.

© grand-ammedia.com
Team Destree / Jodexnis
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
RDM Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Moore International Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Kremer Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Eberhard Baunach

© 24h-rennen.de
Ulf Karlsson

© 24h-rennen.de
Edgar Salewsky

© 24h-rennen.de
Martin Kalandrik

© 24h-rennen.de
raceunion Teichmann Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Team Johannes Kirchhoff
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Team Andreas Ziegler
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Wright Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Klaus Bachler (1 of 12 races), 87.
Sascha Maassen (1 of 12 races), 87.
Marco Seefried (1 of 12 races), 87.
Melanie Snow (2 of 12 races), 87.
Madison Snow (3 of 12 races), 30.
Andrew Davis (3 of 12 races), 21.
Jan Heylen (1 of 12 races), 102.
TruSpeed Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Kelly Collins (2 of 12 races), 54.
Phil Fogg (1 of 12 races)
Tom Haacker (2 of 12 races), 54.
James Walsh (1 of 12 races), 109.
Bryce Miller (1 of 12 races)
Dener Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Rubens Barrichello (1 of 12 races), 131.
Felipe Giaffone (1 of 12 races), 131.
Tony Kanaan (1 of 12 races), 131.
Ricardo Mauricio (1 of 12 races), 131.
Flavio Figueiredo (1 of 12 races), 128.
Constantino de Oliveira (1 of 12 races), 128.
Marcel Visconde (1 of 12 races), 128.
Luiz Clemente Lunardi (1 of 12 races)
Park Place Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Jason Hart (4 of 12 races), 25.
Daniel Graeff (1 of 12 races), 103.
Patrick Lindsey (12 of 12 races), 8.

© grand-ammedia.com
Spencer Pumpelly (1 of 12 races), 103.
Patrick Long (12 of 12 races), 8.

© grand-ammedia.com
Bryan Sellers (1 of 12 races), 23.
Chuck Cole (2 of 12 races), 52.
Jean-Francois Dumoulin (1 of 12 races), 100.
Michael Skeen (3 of 12 races), 34.
Grant Phipps (1 of 12 races), 100.
Mike Vess (3 of 12 races), 49.
John McCutchen (3 of 12 races), 35.
Charles Espenlaub (1 of 12 races), 38.
Charles Putman (1 of 12 races), 39.
Motorsport Services
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Roadrunner Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Team Black Falcon
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Viebahn Rennsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 10 GT4 (single race)
Team Heinz Schmersal
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Prospeed Competition
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Carl Rosenblad (1 of 5 races), 42.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Didier Grandjean (1 of 5 races), 42.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Martin Rich (1 of 5 races), 42.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Mathijs Harkema (1 of 5 races), 42.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Charles Putman (1 of 5 races), 72.
Joe Foster (1 of 5 races), 72.
Charles Espenlaub (1 of 5 races), 72.
2012 Mühlner Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Marco Seefried (1 of 13 races), 154.
Derek Whitis (1 of 13 races), 154.
Scott Dollahite (1 of 13 races), 154.
Ian Nater (1 of 13 races), 154.
Rhett O'Doski (1 of 13 races), 154.
Davy Jones (1 of 13 races), 142.
William, III. Lester (1 of 13 races), 103.
Mark J. Thomas (1 of 13 races), 142.
John McCutchen (1 of 13 races), 142.
Orbit Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Miroslav Konopka (1 of 13 races), 102.
Michael DeFontes (1 of 13 races), 102.
Phil Fogg (1 of 13 races), 102.
Ronald van de Laar (1 of 13 races), 102.
Jan Vonka (1 of 13 races), 102.
Bret Curtis (1 of 13 races), 88.
Nicolas Armindo (1 of 13 races), 88.
James Sofronas (1 of 13 races), 88.
Lance Willsey (1 of 13 races)
Shane Lewis (1 of 13 races), 88.
Porsche Center Boras
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Magnus Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Andy Lally (13 of 13 races), 10.
2 Wins

© grand-ammedia.com
John Potter (13 of 13 races), 10.
2 Wins

© grand-ammedia.com
Richard Lietz (1 of 13 races), 58.
1 Win

© grand-ammedia.com
Rene Rast (1 of 13 races), 58.
1 Win

© grand-ammedia.com
Patrick Long (1 of 13 races), 104.
Justin Bell (1 of 13 races), 102.
Ryan Eversley (1 of 13 races), 55.
Daniel Graeff (1 of 13 races), 102.
Ron, jr. Yarab (1 of 13 races), 102.
The Racers Group
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Damien Faulkner (2 of 13 races), 74.
Chris Cumming (1 of 13 races), 134.
Kevin Estre (1 of 13 races), 134.
Carlos Gomez (1 of 13 races), 134.
Jeroen Bleekemolen (3 of 13 races), 43.

© grand-ammedia.com
Steven Bertheau (7 of 13 races), 29.

© grand-ammedia.com
Spencer Pumpelly (9 of 13 races), 25.

© grand-ammedia.com
Marc Goossens (1 of 13 races), 62.
Wolf Henzler (2 of 13 races), 51.

© grand-ammedia.com
Alan Carter (1 of 13 races), 63.

© grand-ammedia.com
Dominik Farnbacher (1 of 13 races), 80.
Ben Keating (3 of 13 races), 42.
Patrick Pilet (1 of 13 races), 80.
Allan Simonsen (1 of 13 races), 80.
Bryan Sellers (1 of 13 races), 75.
Jörg Bergmeister (1 of 13 races), 56.
Bob Doyle (1 of 13 races)
Jim Michaelian (1 of 13 races), 130.
Joe Castellano (1 of 13 races), 130.
Mike Hedlund (1 of 13 races), 38.
Jack McCarthy (1 of 13 races), 130.
Spencer Cox (1 of 13 races), 130.
Emilio Di Guida (3 of 13 races), 54.

© grand-ammedia.com
Eliseo Salazar (3 of 13 races), 49.
Gaetano Ardagna Perez (1 of 13 races), 118.
Eduardo Costabal (3 of 13 races), 49.
Santiago Orjuela (2 of 13 races), 60.
NGT Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Henrique Cisneros (1 of 13 races), 114.

© grand-ammedia.com
Sean Edwards (1 of 13 races), 114.

© grand-ammedia.com
Carlos Kauffmann (1 of 13 races), 114.

© grand-ammedia.com
Nick Tandy (1 of 13 races), 114.

© grand-ammedia.com
Alex Job Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Michael Avenatti (1 of 13 races), 97.
Bob Faieta (1 of 13 races), 97.
Fred Poordad (1 of 13 races), 97.
Bill Sweedler (1 of 13 races), 97.
Cort Wagner (1 of 13 races), 97.
Emmanuel Collard (1 of 13 races), 110.
Marco Holzer (1 of 13 races), 110.
Butch Leitzinger (1 of 13 races), 110.
Cooper MacNeil (1 of 13 races), 110.
Burtin Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Sebastian Asch (1 of 13 races), 102.
Claudio Burtin (3 of 13 races), 44.
Jack Baldwin (1 of 13 races), 102.
Martin Ragginger (3 of 13 races), 44.
Bryan Sellers (1 of 13 races), 75.
Brumos Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Andrew Davis (13 of 13 races), 7.

© grand-ammedia.com
Hurley Haywood (1 of 13 races), 68.

© grand-ammedia.com
Marc Lieb (1 of 13 races), 68.

© grand-ammedia.com
Leh Keen (13 of 13 races), 12.

© grand-ammedia.com
Bullet Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Darryl O'Young (1 of 13 races), 119.
Brett van Blankers (1 of 13 races), 119.
Randy Blaylock (1 of 13 races), 119.
Kevin Roush (1 of 13 races), 119.
Joe White (1 of 13 races)
Paul Miller Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Robert Bell (1 of 13 races), 102.
Bryce Miller (1 of 13 races), 102.
Sascha Maassen (1 of 13 races), 102.
Mark Wilkins (0 of 13 races)
Mitchum Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Jade Buford (1 of 13 races), 102.
Franz Engstler (1 of 13 races), 102.
David Murry (1 of 13 races), 102.
Gunter Schaldach (1 of 13 races), 102.
Joseph Safina (0 of 13 races)
Grant Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Milton Grant (2 of 13 races), 195.
Carey Grant (2 of 13 races)
Kevin Grant (2 of 13 races), 195.
Brady Refenning (1 of 13 races)
Horton Autosport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Eric Foss (11 of 13 races), 28.
Patrick Lindsey (11 of 13 races), 23.
Ryan Eversley (1 of 13 races), 55.
Jason Hart (1 of 13 races)
Alliance Autosport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Scott Rettich (1 of 13 races), 149.
Matt Schneider (1 of 13 races), 149.
Jonathan Miller (1 of 13 races), 149.
Hal Prewitt (1 of 13 races), 149.
Darryl Shoff (1 of 13 races), 149.
Dick Greer Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
John Fergus (1 of 13 races), 123.
Dick Greer (1 of 13 races), 123.
Owen Trinkler (1 of 13 races), 123.
Mark Hotchkis (1 of 13 races), 123.
John Finger (1 of 13 races), 123.
Team Destree / Jodexnis
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Manthey Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
RDM Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Horn Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Moore International Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Flying Lizard Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Jörg Bergmeister (1 of 13 races), 56.
Patrick Long (1 of 13 races), 104.
Seth Neiman (1 of 13 races), 104.
Mike Rockenfeller (1 of 13 races), 104.
Acumen Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Frank Del Vecchio (1 of 13 races), 137.
Tony Kester (1 of 13 races), 137.
Randy Pobst (1 of 13 races), 137.
Douglas Grunnet (1 of 13 races), 137.
Scott McKee (1 of 13 races), 137.
Team Dr. Wolfgang Kemper
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Kremer Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Dörr Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
MSC Adenau
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 10 GT4 (single race)
raceunion Teichmann Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Timbuli Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Huber Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Team Johannes Kirchhoff
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Team Andreas Ziegler
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
KRS Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
2011 Team Parker Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Mühlner Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Cory Friedman (1 of 12 races), 73.
Peter Ludwig (1 of 12 races), 73.
Mark J. Thomas (1 of 12 races), 73.
Dion von Moltke (1 of 12 races), 73.
Porsche Center Boras
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Redline Racing
Porsche Supercup
Ahmad Al Harthy (1 of 11 races)
Speedlover
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Oskar Slingerland (1 of 5 races), 45.
Rik Renmans (1 of 5 races), 45.
Tom Langeberg (1 of 5 races), 45.
Michel de Coster (1 of 5 races), 45.
Magnus Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GTC
John Potter (4 of 9 races), 13.

© alms.com
Craig Stanton (4 of 9 races), 13.

© alms.com
Matthew Marsh (1 of 9 races), 32.

© alms.com
Magnus Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Marco Holzer (1 of 12 races), 63.
Richard Lietz (1 of 12 races), 63.
John Potter (12 of 12 races), 11.

© grand-ammedia.com
Craig Stanton (12 of 12 races), 11.

© grand-ammedia.com
Bryan Sellers (1 of 12 races), 38.
Black Swan Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GTC
Jeroen Bleekemolen (6 of 9 races), 4.
4 Wins
Tim Pappas (9 of 9 races), 1.
5 Wins

© alms.com
Damien Faulkner (3 of 9 races), 8.
1 Win

© alms.com
Sebastiaan Bleekemolen (3 of 9 races), 12.
2 Wins

© alms.com
The Racers Group
American LeMans Series, Class GTC
Brendan Gaughan (1 of 9 races), 37.
Mike Piera (1 of 9 races), 26.
1 Win
Marc Bunting (3 of 9 races), 21.
Emilio Di Guida (2 of 9 races), 25.
Kevin Buckler (1 of 9 races)
Ben Keating (1 of 9 races), 27.
Dion von Moltke (9 of 9 races), 6.
1 Win

© alms.com
Jim Norman (2 of 9 races)

© alms.com
Peter Ludwig (3 of 9 races), 15.

© alms.com
Duncan Ende (9 of 9 races), 2.
3 Wins

© alms.com
Spencer Pumpelly (9 of 9 races), 2.
3 Wins

© alms.com
Alain Li (1 of 9 races), 24.

© alms.com
The Racers Group
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Andy Lally (2 of 12 races), 40.
1 Win

© grand-ammedia.com
Steven Bertheau (8 of 12 races), 29.
1 Win

© grand-ammedia.com
Brendan Gaughan (1 of 12 races), 48.
1 Win

© grand-ammedia.com
Wolf Henzler (1 of 12 races), 48.
1 Win

© grand-ammedia.com
Spencer Pumpelly (7 of 12 races), 25.
2 Wins

© grand-ammedia.com
Dominik Farnbacher (1 of 12 races), 88.
Tim, jr. George (1 of 12 races), 88.
Ben Keating (1 of 12 races), 88.
Lucas Luhr (1 of 12 races), 88.
Duncan Ende (1 of 12 races), 100.
Ryan Eversley (3 of 12 races), 43.
Daniel Graeff (2 of 12 races), 44.

© grand-ammedia.com
Kenny Wallace (1 of 12 races), 69.

© grand-ammedia.com
Ron, jr. Yarab (1 of 12 races), 69.

© grand-ammedia.com
Richard Zahn (1 of 12 races), 69.

© grand-ammedia.com
Kevin Buckler (1 of 12 races), 83.
NGT Motorsports
American LeMans Series, Class GTC
Martin Ragginger (1 of 9 races)
Sean Edwards (2 of 9 races), 16.

© alms.com
Carlos Kauffmann (3 of 9 races), 22.

© alms.com
Henrique Cisneros (3 of 9 races), 22.

© alms.com
JDX Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GTC
Chris Thompson (3 of 9 races), 31.
Nick Ham (7 of 9 races), 11.
Chris Cumming (3 of 9 races), 17.
Scott Blackett (3 of 9 races), 28.
Alex Job Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GTC
Butch Leitzinger (1 of 9 races), 33.
Shane Lewis (1 of 9 races), 30.
Leh Keen (5 of 9 races), 7.

© alms.com
Bill Sweedler (9 of 9 races), 5.

© alms.com
Brian Wong (5 of 9 races), 9.

© alms.com
Kelly-Moss Motorsports
American LeMans Series, Class GTC
Jaap van Lagen (2 of 9 races), 34.
Damien Faulkner (1 of 9 races), 8.
Andrew Davis (3 of 9 races), 20.

© alms.com
Peter LeSaffre (6 of 9 races), 10.

© alms.com
Bob Faieta (1 of 9 races), 29.

© alms.com
GMG Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GTC
Alex Welch (3 of 9 races), 18.

© alms.com
Bret Curtis (2 of 9 races)
James Sofronas (5 of 9 races), 18.

© alms.com
Jan Seyffarth (1 of 9 races)
Napleton Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GTC
Dominik Farnbacher (1 of 9 races), 35.
David Heinemeier Hansson (1 of 9 races), 35.
Competition Motorsports
American LeMans Series, Class GTC
Bob Faieta (1 of 9 races), 29.
Michael Avenatti (1 of 9 races)
Cort Wagner (1 of 9 races)
Burtin Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Nicolas Armindo (1 of 12 races), 135.
Claudio Burtin (1 of 12 races), 135.
Martin Ragginger (1 of 12 races), 135.
Nick Tandy (1 of 12 races), 135.
Chris Smith Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Shane Lewis (1 of 12 races), 115.
Mitch Pagerey (1 of 12 races), 115.
Tom Sheehan (1 of 12 races), 115.
Bill Sweedler (1 of 12 races), 115.
Brumos Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Andrew Davis (12 of 12 races), 1.
2 Wins

© grand-ammedia.com
Hurley Haywood (1 of 12 races), 66.

© grand-ammedia.com
Leh Keen (12 of 12 races), 1.
2 Wins

© grand-ammedia.com
Marc Lieb (1 of 12 races), 66.

© grand-ammedia.com
Black Swan / GMG Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Jeroen Bleekemolen (1 of 12 races), 108.
Tim Pappas (1 of 12 races), 108.
Patrick Pilet (1 of 12 races), 108.
James Sofronas (1 of 12 races), 108.
Bullet Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Eric Lux (1 of 12 races), 39.
Darryl O'Young (1 of 12 races), 139.
James Walker (1 of 12 races), 139.
Brian Wong (1 of 12 races), 139.
Paul Miller Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Robert Bell (1 of 12 races), 57.
Bryce Miller (1 of 12 races), 57.
Bryan Sellers (1 of 12 races), 38.
Tim Sugden (1 of 12 races), 57.
Mitchum Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Joey Atterbury (1 of 12 races), 147.
Cooper MacNeil (1 of 12 races), 147.
Randy Pobst (1 of 12 races), 147.
Derek Whitis (1 of 12 races), 147.
Nadeau Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Bob Doyle (1 of 12 races), 121.
Jim Michaelian (1 of 12 races), 121.
Coulter Mulligan (1 of 12 races), 121.
Joe Castellano (1 of 12 races), 121.
Ken Dobson (1 of 12 races), 121.
Rick Ware Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Jeffrey Earnhardt (1 of 12 races), 79.

© grand-ammedia.com
Doug Harrington (1 of 12 races), 79.

© grand-ammedia.com
Maurice Hull (1 of 12 races), 79.

© grand-ammedia.com
Scott Monroe (1 of 12 races), 79.

© grand-ammedia.com
Bret Sandberg (1 of 12 races), 45.

© grand-ammedia.com
Grant Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Carey Grant (2 of 12 races), 51.
Kevin Grant (2 of 12 races), 51.
Milton Grant (2 of 12 races), 51.
Horton Autosport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Eric Foss (1 of 12 races), 88.
Patrick Lindsey (1 of 12 races), 88.
Alliance Autosport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Mark Jensen (1 of 12 races), 65.
Scott Rettich (2 of 12 races), 41.
Matt Schneider (1 of 12 races), 83.
Dick Greer Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
John Fergus (1 of 12 races), 95.
Dick Greer (1 of 12 races), 95.
Manthey Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
RDM Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Car Collection
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Scuderia Offenbach
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Team DMV
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Moore International Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Team Dr. Wolfgang Kemper
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Pinta Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Kremer Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Dörr Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
MSC Adenau
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Team Michael Schratz
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Team Werner Sport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Prospeed Competition
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Didier Grandjean (1 of 5 races), 41.
Pascal Muller (1 of 5 races), 41.
Patrick Geladé (1 of 5 races), 41.
Dominique Sandona (1 of 5 races), 41.
Racing Motor Services
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Olivier Baron (1 of 5 races), 51.
Richard Feller (1 of 5 races), 51.
Manuel Nicolaïdis (1 of 5 races), 51.
Fabio Spirgi (1 of 5 races), 51.
Marc Faggionato (1 of 5 races), 19.
Thierry Prignaud (1 of 5 races), 19.
Franck Racinet (1 of 5 races), 19.
Thierry Stepec (1 of 5 races), 19.
2010 911 Design
American LeMans Series, Class GTC
Loren Beggs (6 of 9 races), 19.
Doug Baron (6 of 9 races), 19.
René Villeneuve (1 of 9 races), 23.
Team Parker Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Orbit Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GTC
Bryce Miller (7 of 9 races), 16.
John McMullen (2 of 9 races), 28.
Luke Hines (6 of 9 races), 24.
Orbit Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Guy Cosmo (1 of 12 races), 108.
Johnny Mowlem (1 of 12 races), 108.
Lance Willsey (1 of 12 races), 108.
Tom Papadopoulos (1 of 12 races), 108.
John Baker (1 of 12 races)
steam-racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 6 (single race)
Velox Motorsports
American LeMans Series, Class GTC
Shane Lewis (9 of 9 races), 3.
1 Win

© alms.com
Jerry Vento (6 of 9 races), 15.
Lawson Aschenbach (4 of 9 races), 10.
1 Win

© alms.com
Vic Rice (1 of 9 races), 32.
Werks II Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GTC
Robert Rodriguez (6 of 9 races), 8.

© alms.com
Galen Bieker (6 of 9 races), 8.

© alms.com
Cory Friedman (1 of 9 races), 29.
Kris Wilson (1 of 9 races), 30.
Magnus Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GTC
Andrew Davis (1 of 9 races)
Ryan Eversley (1 of 9 races)
John Potter (1 of 9 races)
Magnus Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Craig Stanton (12 of 12 races), 16.
John Potter (12 of 12 races), 16.
Jeroen Bleekemolen (2 of 12 races), 42.
Richard Lietz (1 of 12 races), 61.
Black Swan Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GTC
Tim Pappas (8 of 9 races), 1.
4 Wins

© alms.com
Jeroen Bleekemolen (8 of 9 races), 1.
4 Wins

© alms.com
Sebastiaan Bleekemolen (1 of 9 races), 26.

© alms.com
The Racers Group
American LeMans Series, Class GTC
Henri Richard (8 of 9 races), 5.
2 Wins

© alms.com
Duncan Ende (4 of 9 races), 17.
1 Win

© alms.com
Andy Lally (7 of 9 races), 4.
2 Wins

© alms.com
René Villeneuve (1 of 9 races), 23.
Spencer Pumpelly (1 of 9 races), 34.
The Racers Group
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Spencer Pumpelly (6 of 12 races), 26.
1 Win
Timo Bernhard (1 of 12 races), 64.
Bobby Labonte (1 of 12 races), 64.
Tim, jr. George (1 of 12 races), 64.
Romain Dumas (1 of 12 races), 64.
Steven Bertheau (3 of 12 races), 54.
Enrique Saravia (1 of 12 races), 74.
Peter Bassett (1 of 12 races), 85.
Andy Lally (7 of 12 races), 11.
3 Wins
Patrick Flanagan (1 of 12 races), 59.
Ted Ballou (3 of 12 races), 35.
1 Win
Wolf Henzler (1 of 12 races), 59.
Kelly Collins (1 of 12 races), 28.
Richard J. Valentine (2 of 12 races), 68.
1 Win
Zak Brown (1 of 12 races), 119.
Richard Dean (1 of 12 races), 119.
Henri Richard (1 of 12 races), 119.
Mark J. Thomas (1 of 12 races), 119.
René Villeneuve (1 of 12 races), 119.
Bob Doyle (1 of 12 races), 114.
Bruce Ledoux (1 of 12 races), 114.
Tom Sheehan (1 of 12 races), 114.
David Quinlan (1 of 12 races), 114.
Dan Watkins (1 of 12 races), 114.
Alex Job Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GTC
Juan Gonzalez (4 of 9 races), 11.
2 Wins
Butch Leitzinger (4 of 9 races), 11.
2 Wins
Leh Keen (1 of 9 races), 25.
1 Win
Ruddy Junco (1 of 9 races)
Ricardo Gonzalez (4 of 9 races), 21.

© alms.com
Luiz Diaz (4 of 9 races), 21.

© alms.com
Patrick Kelly (1 of 9 races), 27.

© alms.com
Bill Sweedler (9 of 9 races), 6.

© alms.com
Romeo Kapudija (8 of 9 races), 7.

© alms.com
Jan-Dirk Lueders (3 of 9 races), 18.

© alms.com
Mitch Pagerey (1 of 9 races), 32.
Alex Job Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Jack Baldwin (1 of 12 races), 79.
Claudio Burtin (1 of 12 races), 79.
Mitch Pagerey (1 of 12 races), 79.
Dominik Farnbacher (1 of 12 races), 79.
Martin Ragginger (1 of 12 races), 79.
GMG Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GTC
Bret Curtis (7 of 9 races), 13.

© alms.com
James Sofronas (7 of 9 races), 13.

© alms.com
Andy Pilgrim (1 of 9 races), 31.

© alms.com
Bullet Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Ross Bentley (1 of 12 races), 85.
Sean McIntosh (1 of 12 races), 85.
Kees Nierop (1 of 12 races), 85.
Darryl O'Young (1 of 12 races), 85.
Grant Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Carey Grant (1 of 12 races), 85.
Kevin Grant (1 of 12 races), 85.
Milton Grant (1 of 12 races), 85.
RDM Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9-GT (single race)
Car Collection
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9-GT (single race)
Car Collection
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Scuderia Offenbach
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9-GT (single race)
Scuderia Offenbach
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Team DMV
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9-GT (single race)
Moore International Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9-GT (single race)
Flying Lizard Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Jörg Bergmeister (1 of 12 races), 55.
Patrick Long (1 of 12 races), 55.
Seth Neiman (1 of 12 races), 55.
Johannes van Overbeek (1 of 12 races), 39.
Tsunami RT
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9-GT (single race)
Level Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Besaplast Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9-GT (single race)
Bonk Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 6 (single race)
Lammertink Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Team Dr. Wolfgang Kemper
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Pinta Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Miller Barrett Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Bryce Miller (3 of 12 races), 43.
Luke Hines (3 of 12 races), 43.
Peter Ludwig (1 of 12 races), 112.
Kevin Roush (1 of 12 races), 112.
JLowe Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Jim Lowe (2 of 12 races), 73.
Tim Sugden (1 of 12 races), 137.
Eric Lux (1 of 12 races), 27.
James Walker (1 of 12 races)
Jim Pace (1 of 12 races)
Johannes van Overbeek (1 of 12 races), 39.
Matt Connolly Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Markus Palttala (1 of 12 races), 128.
Jos Menten (1 of 12 races), 128.
Oskar Slingerland (1 of 12 races), 128.
Christophe Lapierre (1 of 12 races), 128.
Autometrics Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Daniel Graeff (1 of 12 races), 97.
Cory Friedman (1 of 12 races)
Ron, jr. Yarab (1 of 12 races), 97.
Glen Gatlin (1 of 12 races), 97.
Seth Thomas (1 of 12 races), 97.
Autohaus Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Shane Lewis (2 of 12 races), 40.
Richard Zahn (2 of 12 races), 58.
Synergy Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Patrick Huisman (1 of 12 races), 139.
David Murry (1 of 12 races), 139.
2009 AB Motorsport
Porsche Supercup
Raffaele Giannoni (2 of 13 races)
Christian Passuti (1 of 13 races)
Angelo Proietti (1 of 13 races)
Centro Porsche Padova
Porsche Supercup
Andrea Belicchi (1 of 13 races)
Andrea Sonvico (1 of 13 races)
Gabriele Gardel (2 of 13 races)
Ebimotors
Porsche Supercup
Massimiliano Fantini (2 of 13 races)
Alessandro Bonacini (1 of 13 races)
Emanuele Busnelli (2 of 13 races)
Mauro Massironi (3 of 13 races)
Alessandro Balzan (2 of 13 races)
Jetstream Motorsport
Porsche Supercup
Matthew Halliday (6 of 13 races), 7.
Richard Westbrook (5 of 13 races), 9.
2 Wins
Renger van der Zande (1 of 13 races)
Konrad Motorsport
Porsche Supercup
Jiri Janak (11 of 13 races), 10.
Nick Tandy (2 of 13 races)
Josep Cunill (13 of 13 races), 11.
Alessandro Zampedri (2 of 13 races)
Patrick Hirsch (1 of 13 races)
Valdeno Brito (2 of 13 races)
Jeroen Bleekemolen (13 of 13 races), 1.
5 Wins
Lechner Racing
Porsche Supercup
Damien Faulkner (13 of 13 races), 6.
Stefan Rosina (13 of 13 races), 3.
Abdulaziz Turki Al-Faisal (7 of 13 races), 14.
MRS
Porsche Supercup
Norbert Siedler (13 of 13 races), 5.
Rene Rast (13 of 13 races), 2.
6 Wins
Orbit Racing
American LeMans Series, Class Challenge
John Baker (5 of 10 races), 5.
1 Win
Guy Cosmo (5 of 10 races), 5.
1 Win
Ed Brown (5 of 10 races), 9.
Bill Sweedler (5 of 10 races), 9.
Orbit Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Lawson Aschenbach (1 of 12 races), 33.
Lance Willsey (2 of 12 races), 71.
Emilio Valverde (1 of 12 races), 125.
Hiram Cruz (1 of 12 races)
Omar Rodriguez (1 of 12 races)
John McMullen (1 of 12 races), 91.
Redline Racing
Porsche Supercup
Richard Westbrook (2 of 13 races), 9.
Aaron Scott (1 of 13 races)
Tim Harvey (1 of 13 races)
James Sutton (3 of 13 races)
Robert Hissom (1 of 13 races)
Glynn Geddie (1 of 13 races)
Ian Khan (1 of 13 races)
Michael Leonard (1 of 13 races)
Sanitec Racing
Porsche Supercup
Luigi Ferrara (5 of 13 races), 15.
Christian Engelhart (2 of 13 races), 16.
Matthew Halliday (2 of 13 races), 7.
Will Langhorne (13 of 13 races), 12.
Isaac Tutumlu Lopez (5 of 13 races)
SPS Performance
Porsche Supercup
Lance David Arnold (6 of 13 races), 13.
Alessandro Zampedri (2 of 13 races)
Richard Williams (13 of 13 races), 8.
Patrick Huisman (13 of 13 races), 4.
steam-racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP9-GT (single race)
Tolimit
Porsche Supercup
David Sigacev (2 of 13 races)
Stefan Wendt (1 of 13 races)
Khaled Al Qubaisi (2 of 13 races)
Jan Seyffarth (3 of 13 races)
Thomas Jäger (2 of 13 races)
Velox Motorsports
American LeMans Series, Class Challenge
Shane Lewis (2 of 10 races), 15.
Jerry Vento (1 of 10 races), 15.
Mitch Pagerey (1 of 10 races)
Snow Racing
American LeMans Series, Class Challenge
Martin Snow (5 of 10 races), 1.
3 Wins
Melanie Snow (5 of 10 races), 1.
3 Wins
Gruppe Orange
American LeMans Series, Class Challenge
Wesley Hoaglund (5 of 10 races), 7.
1 Win
Bob Faieta (5 of 10 races), 7.
1 Win
Carl Skerlong (1 of 10 races)
Nick Parker (5 of 10 races), 3.
Donald Pickering (4 of 10 races), 3.
P7 Racing
American LeMans Series, Class Challenge
Galen Bieker (1 of 10 races), 11.
Robert Rodriguez (1 of 10 races), 11.
The Racers Group
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Pierre Kaffer (1 of 12 races), 106.
Giacomo Petrobelli (1 of 12 races), 106.
Gabrio Rosa (1 of 12 races), 106.
Allan Simonsen (1 of 12 races), 106.
Giorgio Rosa (1 of 12 races), 106.
Duncan Ende (3 of 12 races), 43.
Scott Thomas Schroeder (9 of 12 races), 18.

© grand-ammedia.com
Chris Pallis (1 of 12 races), 103.
Jose Manuel Gutierrez (8 of 12 races), 20.

© grand-ammedia.com
Steve Miller (1 of 12 races), 103.
Richard J. Valentine (3 of 12 races), 54.
1 Win
Justin Marks (9 of 12 races), 19.
1 Win
Andy Lally (12 of 12 races), 8.
1 Win
Jörg Bergmeister (1 of 12 races), 56.
1 Win
Patrick Long (1 of 12 races), 56.
1 Win
Tim, jr. George (2 of 12 races), 44.
Ted Ballou (4 of 12 races), 31.
Spencer Pumpelly (9 of 12 races), 16.
Richard Lietz (1 of 12 races), 60.
Emmanuel Collard (1 of 12 races), 60.
Kevin Buckler (1 of 12 races), 72.
Brendan Gaughan (1 of 12 races), 60.
Craig Stanton (11 of 12 races), 15.
John Potter (12 of 12 races), 13.
Bryce Miller (1 of 12 races), 21.
Marco Holzer (1 of 12 races), 63.
Bruce Ledoux (1 of 12 races), 116.
David Quinlan (1 of 12 races), 116.
Dan Watkins (1 of 12 races), 116.
Steve Zadig (1 of 12 races), 116.
Kurt Kossmann (1 of 12 races), 116.
Henri Richard (2 of 12 races), 52.
René Villeneuve (2 of 12 races), 52.
Peter Ludwig (1 of 12 races), 55.
GMG Racing
American LeMans Series, Class Challenge
James Sofronas (1 of 10 races), 13.
Bret Curtis (1 of 10 races), 13.
Bullet Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Ross Bentley (1 of 12 races), 121.
Daniel Herrington (1 of 12 races), 121.
Keith Carter (1 of 12 races), 121.
Steve Paquette (1 of 12 races)
Glenn Nixon (1 of 12 races), 121.
Grant Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Carey Grant (4 of 12 races), 39.
Kevin Grant (4 of 12 races), 39.
Milton Grant (4 of 12 races), 39.
Jetalliance Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Ryan Sharp (1 of 8 races)
Lukas Lichtner-Hoyer (1 of 8 races)
Martin Rich (1 of 8 races)
Vitus Eckert (1 of 8 races)
Manthey Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP9-GT (single race)
Tschornia Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP9-GT (single race)
RDM Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP9-GT (single race)
Car Collection
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP9-GT (single race)
Horn Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP9-GT (single race)
Scuderia Offenbach
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP9-GT (single race)
Team DMV
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP9-GT (single race)
Moore International Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP9-GT (single race)
Uwe Alzen Automotive
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP9-GT (single race)
Emotional Engineering
ADAC GT Masters
Ronny Melkus (2 of 14 races)
Johannes Stuck (2 of 14 races), 30.
Sven Hannawald (2 of 14 races)
Cyndie Allemann (2 of 14 races)
Christoph Langen (1 of 14 races)
Horst von Saurma-Jeltsch (1 of 14 races)
Miller Barrett Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Bryce Miller (4 of 12 races), 21.
Kevin Roush (3 of 12 races), 25.
David Lacey (1 of 12 races), 35.
JLowe Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Jim Lowe (2 of 12 races), 146.
Jim Pace (2 of 12 races), 49.
Johannes van Overbeek (2 of 12 races), 74.
Tim Sugden (1 of 12 races), 147.
Matt Connolly Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Romeo Kapudija (4 of 12 races), 58.
Bob Michaelian (1 of 12 races), 143.
Jim Michaelian (1 of 12 races), 143.
John McMullen (1 of 12 races), 91.
John Lewis (1 of 12 races), 143.
Dion von Moltke (3 of 12 races), 37.
Hennie Groenewald (2 of 12 races), 75.
Autometrics Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Jack Baldwin (1 of 12 races), 50.
Claudio Burtin (1 of 12 races), 140.
Martin Ragginger (1 of 12 races), 140.
Cory Friedman (1 of 12 races), 140.
Mac McGehee (1 of 12 races)
Gotham Competition
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Shane Lewis (1 of 12 races), 42.
Randy Pobst (1 of 12 races), 83.
Gerardo Bonilla (1 of 12 races), 83.
Jerome Jacalone (1 of 12 races), 83.
Joe Jacalone (1 of 12 races), 83.
Wright Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Patrick Pilet (1 of 12 races), 66.
Sascha Maassen (1 of 12 races), 66.
B.J. Zacharias (1 of 12 races), 66.
Phillip Martien (1 of 12 races), 66.
Farnbacher Loles
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
David Lacey (3 of 12 races), 35.
Richard Westbrook (1 of 12 races), 78.
James Sofronas (1 of 12 races), 78.
Robert Nearn (1 of 12 races), 78.
Steve Johnson (2 of 12 races), 48.
Jack Baldwin (1 of 12 races), 50.
Leh Keen (12 of 12 races), 1.
4 Wins

© grand-ammedia.com
Dirk Werner (12 of 12 races), 1.
4 Wins

© grand-ammedia.com
Dominik Farnbacher (2 of 12 races), 46.
Kevin Roush (2 of 12 races), 25.
Eric Lux (12 of 12 races), 12.
Matthew Marsh (1 of 12 races), 73.
Bryan Sellers (2 of 12 races), 32.
Marco Holzer (1 of 12 races), 63.
Wolf Henzler (6 of 12 races), 24.
Richard Campollo (1 of 12 races), 111.
Daniel Graeff (2 of 12 races), 64.
Ron, jr. Yarab (2 of 12 races), 64.
Michael Gomez (1 of 12 races), 111.
Jim Pace (1 of 12 races), 49.
John Tancredi (1 of 12 races), 98.
2008 Centro Porsche Padova
Porsche Supercup
Stefano Comandini (1 of 12 races)
Andrea Boldrini (1 of 12 races)
Team Parker Racing
Porsche Supercup
Patrick Huisman (12 of 12 races), 3.
David Saelens (12 of 12 races), 12.
Jetstream Motorsport
Porsche Supercup
Lucas Guerrero (10 of 12 races), 21.
Richard Williams (1 of 12 races)
Alx Danielsson (1 of 12 races)
Alejandro Nunez (2 of 12 races), 30.
Mike Verschuur (2 of 12 races)
Michael Bleekemolen (5 of 12 races), 29.
Phil Quaife (1 of 12 races)
James Pickford (1 of 12 races)
Mikael Forsten (1 of 12 races)
Pedro Petiz (12 of 12 races), 19.
Jeroen Bleekemolen (12 of 12 races), 1.
3 Wins
Kadach Racing Team
Porsche Supercup
Jaap van Lagen (12 of 12 races), 7.
1 Win
Christian Mamerow (12 of 12 races), 4.
2 Wins
Konrad Motorsport
Porsche Supercup
Jan Seyffarth (9 of 12 races), 8.
1 Win
Jiri Janak (2 of 12 races), 18.
Nicolas Armindo (1 of 12 races), 11.
1 Win
Sean Edwards (12 of 12 races), 5.
2 Wins
Lechner Racing
Porsche Supercup
Danny Watts (12 of 12 races), 9.
Damien Faulkner (12 of 12 races), 2.
2 Wins
Stefan Rosina (12 of 12 races), 10.
Alessandro Zampedri (11 of 12 races), 15.
MRS
Porsche Supercup
Will Langhorne (5 of 12 races)
Norbert Siedler (12 of 12 races), 17.
Rene Rast (11 of 12 races), 6.
James Sutton (1 of 12 races)
Orbit Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Lance Willsey (2 of 13 races), 88.
Tom Papadopoulos (1 of 13 races), 136.
Mike Fitzgerald (1 of 13 races), 134.
Johnny Mowlem (1 of 13 races), 134.
Michael Riolo (1 of 13 races)
Boris Said (1 of 13 races), 125.
Lawrence Bowman (1 of 13 races), 126.
Porsche AG
Porsche Supercup
Antonio Coimbra (1 of 12 races)
Neel Jani (1 of 12 races)
Redline Racing
Porsche Supercup
Tim Harvey (1 of 12 races)
Schnabl Engineering
Porsche Supercup
Jiri Janak (8 of 12 races), 18.
Jörg Hardt (4 of 12 races), 14.
Darryl O'Young (10 of 12 races), 28.
Keita Sawa (2 of 12 races)
SPS Performance
Porsche Supercup
Nemunas Dagilis (6 of 12 races), 27.
Lance David Arnold (5 of 12 races), 22.
Marc Benz (1 of 12 races), 24.
Uwe Alzen (6 of 12 races), 13.
Marc Benz (6 of 12 races), 24.
steam-racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
Team Bleekemolen
Porsche Supercup
Tim Buijs (11 of 12 races), 23.
Sebastiaan Bleekemolen (12 of 12 races), 16.
HSF Porsche Eindhoven
Porsche Supercup
Paul van Splunteren (11 of 12 races), 25.
Mike Verschuur (1 of 12 races)
Simon Frederiks (11 of 12 races), 26.
Gosse Stielstra (1 of 12 races)
Tolimit
Porsche Supercup
Jocke Mangs (10 of 12 races), 20.
Robert Cregan (2 of 12 races)
Sam Hancock (2 of 12 races)
Nicolas Armindo (9 of 12 races), 11.
Jan Seyffarth (3 of 12 races), 8.
The Racers Group
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Scott Thomas Schroeder (2 of 13 races), 160.
Michael Gomez (1 of 13 races), 161.
John Mayes (1 of 13 races), 161.
Brent Milner (1 of 13 races), 161.
Michael Auriemma (1 of 13 races), 161.
Randy Pobst (1 of 13 races), 56.
Bryan Sellers (11 of 13 races), 19.
Spencer Pumpelly (13 of 13 races), 10.
Tim, jr. George (13 of 13 races), 7.
1 Win
Romain Dumas (1 of 13 races)
Emmanuel Collard (1 of 13 races), 90.
Patrick Long (1 of 13 races), 55.
Andy Lally (8 of 13 races), 18.
1 Win
Ted Ballou (13 of 13 races), 9.
Bryce Miller (7 of 13 races), 8.
Richard Westbrook (2 of 13 races), 59.
Jose Manuel Gutierrez (4 of 13 races), 45.
Jim Stout (1 of 13 races), 140.
Jason Daskalos (1 of 13 races), 140.
Tom Atherton (1 of 13 races), 140.
Russ Oasis (1 of 13 races), 140.
Craig Stanton (9 of 13 races), 20.
John Potter (3 of 13 races), 48.
Tommy Archer (1 of 13 races), 138.
Richard J. Valentine (10 of 13 races), 30.
Jim Lowe (4 of 13 races), 43.
Jim Pace (4 of 13 races), 47.
Tim Sugden (2 of 13 races), 54.
Johannes van Overbeek (1 of 13 races), 66.
Hima Maher (6 of 13 races), 41.
Pierre Bourque (1 of 13 races)
Duncan Ende (1 of 13 races)
Ron, jr. Yarab (1 of 13 races)
Jack Baldwin (1 of 13 races), 170.
Claudio Burtin (1 of 13 races), 170.
Martin Ragginger (1 of 13 races), 169.
Scott Tucker (1 of 13 races), 86.
Ed Zabinski (1 of 13 races), 89.
Bullet Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Steve Paquette (1 of 13 races), 120.
Glenn Nixon (1 of 13 races), 120.
Dyrk, jr. Van Zanten (1 of 13 races), 120.
Zach Arnold (1 of 13 races), 120.
Mitchum Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Joseph Safina (2 of 13 races), 75.
Derek Skea (3 of 13 races), 50.
Anthony Lazzaro (1 of 13 races), 71.
Andy Brumbaugh (1 of 13 races)
Zach Schiff (1 of 13 races), 140.
Bransen Patch (1 of 13 races), 106.
Frikadelli Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
Team Destree / Jodexnis
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
Manthey Racing
Porsche Supercup
Marco Holzer (6 of 12 races)
Martin Ragginger (6 of 12 races)
Manthey Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
Agon Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
Land Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
Tschornia Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
RDM Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
JLowe Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Tim Sugden (1 of 13 races), 54.
Johannes van Overbeek (1 of 13 races), 66.
Jim Lowe (2 of 13 races), 43.
Jim Pace (2 of 13 races), 47.
Autometrics Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Joseph Safina (1 of 13 races), 75.
Derek Skea (1 of 13 races), 50.
Bransen Patch (2 of 13 races), 106.
Jim Hamblin (1 of 13 races), 108.
David Murry (1 of 13 races), 77.
Cory Friedman (4 of 13 races), 60.
Mac McGehee (4 of 13 races), 61.
Ralf Kelleners (1 of 13 races), 165.
Anthony Lazzaro (1 of 13 races), 71.
Ian Baas (1 of 13 races), 131.
Synergy Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Steve Johnson (2 of 13 races), 32.
Patrick Huisman (1 of 13 races), 156.
Robert Doornbos (1 of 13 races), 156.
Richard Lietz (1 of 13 races), 156.
Jan Heylen (2 of 13 races), 81.
Mark Greenberg (1 of 13 races), 95.
Lance David Arnold (1 of 13 races), 93.
Damien Faulkner (1 of 13 races), 93.
Patrick Long (1 of 13 races), 55.
David Murry (1 of 13 races), 77.
Cole Scrogham (0 of 13 races)
Carey Grant (2 of 13 races), 96.
Kevin Grant (3 of 13 races), 69.
Milton Grant (3 of 13 races), 69.
Gotham Competition
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Jerome Jacalone (5 of 13 races), 83.
Joe Jacalone (5 of 13 races), 64.
Bob Michaelian (1 of 13 races)
Jim Michaelian (1 of 13 races)
Farnbacher Loles
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Luca Drudi (1 of 13 races)
Raffaele Gianmaria (1 of 13 races)
Jörg Hardt (1 of 13 races)
Giacomo Petrobelli (1 of 13 races)
Gabrio Rosa (1 of 13 races)
Pierre Kaffer (4 of 13 races), 44.
David Lacey (9 of 13 races), 31.
Craig Wilkins (1 of 13 races), 111.
Frank Stippler (1 of 13 races)
Eric Curran (1 of 13 races), 76.
Patrick Long (1 of 13 races), 55.
Steve Johnson (8 of 13 races), 32.
John Potter (1 of 13 races), 48.
Richard Westbrook (1 of 13 races), 59.
Dominik Farnbacher (5 of 13 races), 40.
Dirk Werner (13 of 13 races), 11.
Pierre Ehret (1 of 13 races), 98.
Timo Bernhard (1 of 13 races), 98.
Bryce Miller (6 of 13 races), 8.
Wolf Henzler (3 of 13 races), 82.
Eric Lux (13 of 13 races), 13.
1 Win
Leh Keen (13 of 13 races), 12.
1 Win
Sascha Maassen (1 of 13 races), 145.
Jörg Bergmeister (1 of 13 races), 145.
Don, jr. Kitch (1 of 13 races), 152.
Ross Bentley (1 of 13 races), 151.
Steve Miller (1 of 13 races), 152.
Chris Pallis (1 of 13 races), 152.
Chris Bingham (1 of 13 races), 115.
Donald Pickering (1 of 13 races), 116.
Chris Pennington (1 of 13 races), 116.
Bill Cotter (1 of 13 races), 116.
Tim Bergmeister (1 of 13 races)
CR Crews (1 of 13 races)
Peter Ludwig (1 of 13 races), 120.
Ben McCrackin (1 of 13 races)
Terra Firma Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Gary Jensen (1 of 13 races), 127.
Mark Jensen (1 of 13 races), 127.
Jordan Taylor (1 of 13 races), 85.
Ronald Zitza (1 of 13 races), 127.
O'Connell Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Kevin O'Connell (6 of 13 races), 35.
Kevin Roush (6 of 13 races), 34.
Hugh Plumb (1 of 13 races), 173.
Kris Wilson (1 of 13 races), 172.
Alegra Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Scooter Gabel (4 of 13 races), 63.
Jake Rosenzweig (1 of 13 races), 176.
Bob Woodman (1 of 13 races), 174.
Louis-Philippe Dumoulin (1 of 13 races), 174.
Roberto Garcia (3 of 13 races), 65.
Carlos de Quesada (4 of 13 races), 79.
Marc Basseng (2 of 13 races), 97.
Nathan Swartzbaugh (1 of 13 races)
Patrick Pilet (1 of 13 races)
Craig Stanton (2 of 13 races), 20.
Jean-Francois Dumoulin (1 of 13 races), 58.
2007 Team Parker Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
Team Parker Racing
Porsche Supercup
Marc Hynes (11 of 11 races), 11.
David Saelens (11 of 11 races), 6.
Harders Plaza Racing
Porsche Supercup
Menno Kuus (2 of 11 races)
Robert van den Berg (4 of 11 races), 22.
HISAQ Competition
Porsche Supercup
Steven Kane (1 of 11 races)
Michael Schrey (6 of 11 races)
Marc Basseng (3 of 11 races), 19.
Phil Bastiaans (1 of 11 races)
Richard Westbrook (11 of 11 races), 1.
2 Wins
Jetstream Motorsport
Porsche Supercup
Maher Algadri (4 of 11 races)
Stuart Kostera (2 of 11 races)
Tim Macrow (1 of 11 races)
Christian Jones (1 of 11 races)
Phil Quaife (11 of 11 races), 17.
Richard Williams (11 of 11 races), 10.
Fabrice Walfisch (4 of 11 races)
Jeroen Bleekemolen (7 of 11 races), 8.
2 Wins
Konrad Motorsport
Porsche Supercup
Emilio, jr. de Villota (8 of 11 races), 21.
Andrea Sonvico (1 of 11 races)
Markus Palttala (1 of 11 races)
Patrick Huisman (11 of 11 races), 4.
1 Win
Lechner Racing
Porsche Supercup
Damien Faulkner (11 of 11 races), 2.
2 Wins
Alessandro Zampedri (11 of 11 races), 7.
Jörg Peham (1 of 11 races)
Jaber Al Khalifa (2 of 11 races)
Stefan Rosina (10 of 11 races), 12.
Mikael Forsten (11 of 11 races), 24.
MRS
Porsche Supercup
Alexandre, sr. Negrao (3 of 11 races)
Rene Rast (1 of 11 races)
Marc Basseng (1 of 11 races), 19.
Will Langhorne (11 of 11 races), 16.
Olivier Maximin (10 of 11 races), 15.
Mühlner Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
Porsche AG
Porsche Supercup
Miguel Angel de Castro (1 of 11 races)
Derek Warwick (1 of 11 races)
Frank Biela (1 of 11 races)
Norbert Kiss (1 of 11 races)
Altfried Heger (1 of 11 races)
Redline Racing
Porsche Supercup
Tim Harvey (1 of 11 races)
James Sutton (1 of 11 races)
Schnabl Engineering
Porsche Supercup
Jiri Janak (11 of 11 races), 18.
Darryl O'Young (11 of 11 races), 20.
Speedlover
Porsche Supercup
Jürgen van Hover (1 of 11 races)
SPS Performance
Porsche Supercup
Marc Benz (4 of 11 races)
Nemunas Dagilis (1 of 11 races)
Andzej Dzikevic (4 of 11 races)
Uwe Alzen (11 of 11 races), 3.
2 Wins
steam-racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
Team Bleekemolen
Porsche Supercup
Michael Bleekemolen (3 of 11 races)
Jaap van Lagen (7 of 11 races), 14.
Jeroen Bleekemolen (2 of 11 races), 8.
1 Win
Sebastiaan Bleekemolen (9 of 11 races), 13.
Oliver Freymuth (1 of 11 races)
HSF Porsche Eindhoven
Porsche Supercup
Simon Frederiks (10 of 11 races), 25.
Bernhard ten Brinke (2 of 11 races)
Paul van Splunteren (10 of 11 races), 23.
Tolimit
Porsche Supercup
Nicolas Armindo (11 of 11 races), 9.
1 Win
Christian Menzel (11 of 11 races), 5.
Hannes Plesse (1 of 11 races)
The Racers Group
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Ted Ballou (1 of 13 races), 130.
Rocco de Simone (1 of 13 races), 130.
Brad Jaeger (1 of 13 races), 130.
Chris Gleason (1 of 13 races), 130.
Scott Tucker (4 of 13 races), 55.
Ed Zabinski (4 of 13 races), 55.
John Potter (2 of 13 races), 78.
Scott Thomas Schroeder (1 of 13 races), 115.
John Mayes (1 of 13 races), 99.
Quentin Wahl (1 of 13 races), 140.
Peter Ludwig (1 of 13 races), 140.
Pierre Bourque (1 of 13 races), 119.
Tom Cloet (1 of 13 races), 119.
Mike Solley (1 of 13 races), 119.
Auston Harris (1 of 13 races), 119.
Bob Heniff (1 of 13 races), 119.
Tim, jr. George (1 of 13 races), 134.
Spencer Pumpelly (10 of 13 races), 22.
1 Win
Mark Greenberg (4 of 13 races), 60.
Andy Lally (13 of 13 races), 5.
5 Wins
Richard J. Valentine (13 of 13 races), 5.
5 Wins
Kevin Buckler (1 of 13 races), 140.
Brent Milner (2 of 13 races), 79.
Murray Marden (2 of 13 races), 79.
Daniel Di Leo (5 of 13 races), 38.
Ross Smith (6 of 13 races), 35.
Bryan Sellers (3 of 13 races), 58.
Michael Gomez (1 of 13 races), 124.
John Peterson (1 of 13 races), 124.
Marco Di Leo (1 of 13 races), 156.
Jim Lowe (6 of 13 races), 36.
Jim Pace (6 of 13 races), 36.
Ralf Kelleners (1 of 13 races), 81.
Johannes van Overbeek (1 of 13 races), 81.
G Private Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Jörg Peham (1 of 10 races)
Patrick Ortlieb (1 of 10 races)
Otto Dragoun (1 of 10 races)
Alois Meir (1 of 10 races)
Manthey Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
Manthey Racing
Porsche Supercup
Martin Ragginger (7 of 11 races)
Lance David Arnold (7 of 11 races)
Matador Rennsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
Autometrics Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Owen Trinkler (1 of 13 races), 163.
Michael Grande (1 of 13 races), 163.
Barry Ellis (1 of 13 races), 163.
Fraser Wellon (1 of 13 races), 163.
Frank Rossi (1 of 13 races), 163.
Cory Friedman (5 of 13 races), 49.
Hal Prewitt (1 of 13 races), 30.
Derek Skea (1 of 13 races), 105.
Brian Smith (1 of 13 races), 105.
Mac McGehee (3 of 13 races), 73.
Bransen Patch (1 of 13 races), 135.
Jim Hamblin (1 of 13 races), 135.
Wes Allen (1 of 13 races), 135.
Synergy Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Donald Pickering (1 of 13 races), 168.
David Gaylord (1 of 13 races), 168.
Hal Hilton (1 of 13 races), 168.
Ben McCrackin (1 of 13 races), 168.
Chris Pennington (1 of 13 races)
Don, jr. Kitch (1 of 13 races)
Chris Pallis (1 of 13 races)
Tony Bawcutt (1 of 13 races)
Patrick Huisman (5 of 13 races), 44.
George Biskup (1 of 13 races), 135.
Steve Johnson (8 of 13 races), 31.
Patrick Long (1 of 13 races), 95.
Craig Stanton (1 of 13 races), 42.
Richard Westbrook (2 of 13 races), 62.
Carey Grant (1 of 13 races)
Andrew Davis (3 of 13 races), 25.
Richard Lietz (1 of 13 races), 115.
Milton Grant (1 of 13 races), 168.
Kevin Grant (1 of 13 races)
Cort Wagner (2 of 13 races), 70.
Maurice Hull (1 of 13 races), 140.
Farnbacher Loles
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Craig Stanton (4 of 13 races), 42.
Bryce Miller (13 of 13 races), 4.
1 Win
Justin Jackson (1 of 13 races), 177.
Thomas E. Pank (1 of 13 races), 177.
Antonin Charouz (1 of 13 races), 177.
Wolf Henzler (1 of 13 races), 15.
Christian Zügel (1 of 13 races), 152.
Gunnar Jeannette (1 of 13 races), 101.
John Burke (1 of 13 races), 152.
Ryan Eversley (1 of 13 races), 92.
Lawrence Bowman (1 of 13 races)
Lance Willsey (1 of 13 races)
Shawn Price (1 of 13 races), 41.
Don Bell (1 of 13 races)
Dirk Werner (13 of 13 races), 1.
1 Win
Dominik Farnbacher (9 of 13 races), 28.
Leh Keen (10 of 13 races), 23.
Ian Baas (5 of 13 races), 29.
Pierre Ehret (1 of 13 races), 127.
Jörg Hardt (1 of 13 races), 127.
O'Connell Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Kevin O'Connell (6 of 13 races), 39.
Michael Speakman (6 of 13 races), 40.
Kevin Roush (2 of 13 races), 64.
Lonnie Pechnik (1 of 13 races), 105.
Jason Bowles (1 of 13 races), 105.
Alegra Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Louis-Philippe Dumoulin (2 of 13 races), 67.
Kris Wilson (1 of 13 races), 87.
Carlos de Quesada (12 of 13 races), 11.
1 Win
Jean-Francois Dumoulin (12 of 13 races), 12.
1 Win
Scooter Gabel (3 of 13 races), 46.
1 Win
Craig Stanton (1 of 13 races), 42.
Marc Basseng (1 of 13 races), 74.
1 Win
Doncaster Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Greg Wilkins (12 of 13 races), 14.
David Lacey (10 of 13 races), 17.
Tom Papadopoulos (3 of 13 races), 50.
Robert Julien (1 of 13 races), 102.
Johnny Mowlem (1 of 13 races), 95.
Lance David Arnold (1 of 13 races), 95.
Darren Law (1 of 13 races), 102.
Mark Wilkins (1 of 13 races), 127.
Tafel Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Wolf Henzler (9 of 13 races), 15.
Eric Lux (9 of 13 races), 16.
Dominik Farnbacher (1 of 13 races), 28.
Ian James (1 of 13 races), 83.
Dieter Quester (1 of 13 races), 87.
Philipp Peter (1 of 13 races), 87.
Brent Martini (1 of 13 races), 87.
Lars Eric Nielsen (1 of 13 races), 87.
Nathan Swartzbaugh (10 of 13 races), 24.
Andrew Davis (7 of 13 races), 25.
Robin Liddell (2 of 13 races), 93.
Jim Tafel (2 of 13 races), 100.
Spencer Pumpelly (1 of 13 races), 22.
Dirk Müller (1 of 13 races), 144.
At Speed Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Ian Baas (6 of 13 races), 29.
Bob Miller (2 of 13 races), 162.
Mark White (4 of 13 races), 52.
Joel Feinberg (1 of 13 races), 168.
Joseph Safina (1 of 13 races)
Bruce McQuiston (1 of 13 races)
RJR Racing Group
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Rene Robichaud (2 of 13 races), 68.
B.J. Zacharias (2 of 13 races), 68.
Unitech
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Tommy Constantine (1 of 13 races), 51.
Mike Borkowski (1 of 13 races), 72.
David Murry (1 of 13 races), 65.
Hal Prewitt (1 of 13 races), 30.
Team Sahlen
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Michael Auriemma (1 of 13 races), 157.
John Mayes (1 of 13 races), 99.
Chris Wilcox (1 of 13 races), 157.
Matt Varsha (1 of 13 races), 157.
David Kaemmer (1 of 13 races), 157.
Jim Michaelian (1 of 13 races), 182.
Bob Michaelian (1 of 13 races), 183.
Tom Malloy (1 of 13 races), 183.
Ernie Becker (1 of 13 races)
Robert Brent (1 of 13 races), 183.
2006 Aasco Motorsport
Porsche Supercup
Joseph Kunz (2 of 12 races)
Warren Chang (2 of 12 races)
Gary Becker (2 of 12 races)
Patrick Flanagan (2 of 12 races)
Attempto Racing
Porsche Supercup
Dominik Neumeyr (1 of 12 races)
Dietmar Haggenmüller (1 of 12 races)
Equipe Alméras Frères
Porsche Supercup
Philippe Alméras (1 of 12 races)
Farnbacher Racing
Porsche Supercup
Ricardo Imery (2 of 12 races)
Ian Baas (2 of 12 races)
Patrick Huisman (1 of 12 races), 4.
Angelo Proietti (2 of 12 races)
Dirk Werner (1 of 12 races)
Dirk Werner (1 of 12 races)
Ian Baas (1 of 12 races)
Harders Plaza Racing
Porsche Supercup
Chris Mattheus (5 of 12 races)
Luke Hines (1 of 12 races)
Ardi van der Hoek (2 of 12 races)
Arjan van der Zwan (3 of 12 races)
Klaus Abbelen (1 of 12 races)
Robert van den Berg (12 of 12 races), 9.
In2Racing
Porsche Supercup
Richard Williams (1 of 12 races)
Michael Richards (1 of 12 races)
Jetstream Motorsport
Porsche Supercup
Simon Frederiks (10 of 12 races), 14.
Oliver Freymuth (2 of 12 races)
Philip Beyrer (12 of 12 races), 10.
Kadach Racing Team
Porsche Supercup
Fabrice Walfisch (6 of 12 races)
David Ashburn (1 of 12 races)
Simon Sobrero (2 of 12 races)
David Saelens (11 of 12 races), 5.
1 Win
Konrad Motorsport
Porsche Supercup
Michael Schrey (11 of 12 races), 8.
Michel Neugarten (1 of 12 races)
Tim Bergmeister (1 of 12 races)
Hannes Neuhauser (11 of 12 races), 11.
Lechner Racing
Porsche Supercup
Damien Faulkner (1 of 12 races)
Nicolas Armindo (1 of 12 races)
Cyrille Sauvage (1 of 12 races)
Patrick Huisman (11 of 12 races), 4.
1 Win
Alessandro Zampedri (12 of 12 races), 7.
Mamerow Racing
Porsche Supercup
Christian Mamerow (1 of 12 races)
MRS
Porsche Supercup
Duncan Huisman (3 of 12 races)
Roeland Voermann (4 of 12 races)
Kelvin Burt (3 of 12 races)
Ralf Kalaschek (1 of 12 races)
Menno Kuus (1 of 12 races)
Georg Braun (1 of 12 races)
Menno Kuus (1 of 12 races)
Alexandre, sr. Negrao (2 of 12 races)
Jimmy Jacobsson (1 of 12 races)
Will Langhorne (6 of 12 races)
Mühlner Motorsport
Porsche Supercup
David Dermont (6 of 12 races)
Jean-Francois Hemroulle (1 of 12 races)
Geoffroy Horion (6 of 12 races)
Jörg Hardt (1 of 12 races)
Nourry Competition
Porsche Supercup
Michel Nourry (1 of 12 races)
Orbit Racing
Porsche Supercup
Porsche AG
Porsche Supercup
Fahed Al Musalam (1 of 12 races)
Markus Winkelhock (1 of 12 races)
Bruno Senna (1 of 12 races)
Arturo Merzario (1 of 12 races)
Racing Team Morellato
Porsche Supercup
Jaber Al Khalifa (3 of 12 races)
Eduardo Cicorini (1 of 12 races)
Kristian Ghedina (2 of 12 races)
Maher Algadri (0 of 12 races)
Richard Williams (1 of 12 races)
Dick Postel (2 of 12 races)
Luciano Burti (1 of 12 races)
Jimmy Ghione (1 of 12 races)
Colin McRae (2 of 12 races)
Terry L. Heath (2 of 12 races)
Pim van Riet (1 of 12 races)
Phil Quaife (1 of 12 races)
Richard Westbrook (12 of 12 races), 1.
4 Wins
Olivier Maximin (7 of 12 races)
Richard Williams (2 of 12 races)
Jeroen Bleekemolen (1 of 12 races)
Caca Bueno (2 of 12 races)
Redline Racing
Porsche Supercup
Jason Young (1 of 12 races)
Danny Watts (1 of 12 races)
SPS Performance
Porsche Supercup
Jörg Stephan (3 of 12 races)
Marc Benz (9 of 12 races), 13.
Uwe Alzen (12 of 12 races), 2.
4 Wins
Team Bleekemolen
Porsche Supercup
Michael Bleekemolen (8 of 12 races), 12.
Oliver Freymuth (6 of 12 races)
Sebastiaan Bleekemolen (6 of 12 races)
Thomas E. Pank (2 of 12 races)
Tolimit
Porsche Supercup
Richard Lietz (12 of 12 races), 3.
2 Wins
Christian Menzel (12 of 12 races), 6.
The Racers Group
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Jim Pace (5 of 13 races), 32.
Jim Lowe (5 of 13 races), 32.
Mike Solley (4 of 13 races), 48.
Marc P. Bullock (3 of 13 races), 58.
Murray Marden (1 of 13 races), 134.
Bohdan Kroczek (2 of 13 races), 72.
Tim Gaffney (1 of 13 races), 26.
Patrick Flanagan (1 of 13 races), 134.
Bill Keith (1 of 13 races), 134.
Steve Johnson (3 of 13 races), 11.
Robert Nearn (3 of 13 races), 11.
B.J. Zacharias (1 of 13 races), 103.
Richard J. Valentine (3 of 13 races), 29.
Emil Assentato (1 of 13 races), 46.
Lonnie Pechnik (1 of 13 races), 69.
Stephane Ortelli (1 of 13 races), 85.
Cyrille Sauvage (1 of 13 races), 85.
Frikadelli Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
Team Destree / Jodexnis
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
Manthey Racing
Porsche Supercup
Lance David Arnold (7 of 12 races)
Jan Seyffarth (7 of 12 races)
Autometrics Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Cory Friedman (1 of 13 races), 115.
Mac McGehee (1 of 13 races), 115.
Synergy Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
David Gaylord (1 of 13 races), 154.
Will Diefenbach (1 of 13 races), 154.
Ken Hill (1 of 13 races), 154.
Wes Hill (1 of 13 races), 154.
Don, jr. Kitch (1 of 13 races)
Chris Pennington (1 of 13 races)
Don Gagne (1 of 13 races)
Chris Pallis (1 of 13 races)
Robert Nearn (10 of 13 races), 11.
Steve Johnson (10 of 13 races), 11.
Jep Thornton (1 of 13 races), 67.
Leh Keen (13 of 13 races), 8.
David Murry (13 of 13 races), 8.
Farnbacher Loles
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Dominik Farnbacher (1 of 13 races), 90.
Mike Fitzgerald (1 of 13 races), 51.
Pierre Ehret (1 of 13 races), 90.
Marc Basseng (1 of 13 races), 90.
Dirk Werner (1 of 13 races), 77.
Philipp Peter (1 of 13 races), 77.
Dieter Quester (1 of 13 races), 77.
Luca Riccitelli (1 of 13 races), 77.
Tafel Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Andrew Davis (13 of 13 races), 10.
Jim Tafel (13 of 13 races), 13.
Eric Lux (13 of 13 races), 7.
Charles Espenlaub (8 of 13 races), 23.
Ian James (5 of 13 races), 16.
Michael Cawley (1 of 13 races), 125.
Robin Liddell (13 of 13 races), 3.
4 Wins
Wolf Henzler (13 of 13 races), 3.
4 Wins
Johannes van Overbeek (1 of 13 races), 95.
Graham Rahal (1 of 13 races), 95.
SAMAX Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Greg Wilkins (12 of 13 races), 17.
David Lacey (11 of 13 races), 19.
Mark Wilkins (3 of 13 races), 89.
Brent Martini (1 of 13 races), 167.
Martin Jensen (1 of 13 races), 94.
Robert Bell (4 of 13 races), 30.
John Dalziel (1 of 13 races), 103.
Ian James (3 of 13 races), 16.
Ryan Hunter-Reay (3 of 13 races), 35.
Mark Greenberg (1 of 13 races), 148.
Johnny Mowlem (1 of 13 races), 97.
Lance David Arnold (1 of 13 races), 97.
Bryan Sellers (1 of 13 races), 97.
David Shep (1 of 13 races), 97.
Jan Seyffarth (1 of 13 races), 97.
2005 Farnbacher Racing
Porsche Supercup
Jörg Bergmeister (1 of 13 races)
Ricardo Imery (1 of 13 races)
Dirk Werner (3 of 13 races)
1 Win
Jetstream Motorsport
Porsche Supercup
Philip Beyrer (13 of 13 races), 11.
Jeroen Bleekemolen (2 of 13 races)
Simon Frederiks (11 of 13 races), 16.
Kadach Racing Team
Porsche Supercup
Tim Bergmeister (13 of 13 races), 7.
Fabrice Walfisch (13 of 13 races), 6.
David Saelens (13 of 13 races), 3.
3 Wins
Konrad Motorsport
Porsche Supercup
Klaus Abbelen (8 of 13 races), 13.
Uwe Alzen (8 of 13 races), 10.
Robert Lechner (3 of 13 races)
Ferenc Ratkai (1 of 13 races)
Sebastian Stahl (1 of 13 races)
Peter Scharmach (1 of 13 races)
Lechner Racing
Porsche Supercup
Richard Westbrook (11 of 13 races), 9.
1 Win
David Dermont (13 of 13 races), 12.
Geoffroy Horion (13 of 13 races), 8.
Patrick Huisman (13 of 13 races), 2.
4 Wins
Alessandro Zampedri (13 of 13 races), 1.
1 Win
MRS
Porsche Supercup
Dirk Werner (1 of 13 races)
Jochen Rohr (2 of 13 races)
Duncan Huisman (4 of 13 races)
Porsche AG
Porsche Supercup
Bernd Mayländer (1 of 13 races)
Lance David Arnold (6 of 13 races)
Jan Seyffarth (6 of 13 races)
Jaber Al Khalifa (1 of 13 races)
Gabriele Gardel (1 of 13 races)
Ignacio Gabari (1 of 13 races)
Matthew Marsh (1 of 13 races)
Michael (Smudo) Schmidt (1 of 13 races)
Mark Gillies (2 of 13 races)
Peter Dumbreck (1 of 13 races)
Kai Röffen (1 of 13 races)
Masayuki Yamamoto (1 of 13 races)
Andrea Belicchi (1 of 13 races)
Olav Mol (1 of 13 races)
Luca Riccitelli (1 of 13 races)
1 Win
Pedro Couceiro (1 of 13 races)
Stephane Ortelli (1 of 13 races)
Marc Surer (1 of 13 races)
Travis Pastrana (2 of 13 races)
Fabian Coulthard (1 of 13 races)
Olaf Manthey (1 of 13 races)
Laszlo Palik (1 of 13 races)
Stefano Comandini (1 of 13 races)
Stephane Lemeret (1 of 13 races)
Tolimit
Porsche Supercup
Richard Lietz (13 of 13 races), 5.
1 Win
Christian Menzel (13 of 13 races), 4.
1 Win
Werner Fischer (1 of 13 races)
Tomy Drissi (1 of 13 races)
Klaus Graf (1 of 13 races)
MW Sportive
Porsche Supercup
Thomas Messer (8 of 13 races), 15.
Oliver Mayer (13 of 13 races), 14.
Matthias Weiland (13 of 13 races), 17.

Legend:

Intermediate standings during the current season are in italics.