Ferrari 488 GT3:

Season Team / Series
Driver / Races / Standings
2018 Scuderia Corsa
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Townsend Bell (2 of 11 races), 37. *
Sam Bird (1 of 11 races), 66. *
Bill Sweedler (2 of 11 races), 37. *
Frankie Montecalvo (2 of 11 races), 37. *
Alessandro Balzan (3 of 11 races), 20. *
Gunnar Jeannette (2 of 11 races), 23. *
Cooper MacNeil (4 of 11 races), 8. *
Jeff Segal (2 of 11 races), 27. *
AF Corse
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Daniel Serra (2 of 11 races), 60. *
Matthias Lauda (2 of 11 races), 60. *
Pedro Lamy (2 of 11 races), 60. *
Paul Dalla Lana (2 of 11 races), 60. *
AF Corse
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Davide Rigon (3 of 5 races), 49. *
Miguel Molina (3 of 5 races), 49. *
Michael Aleshin (3 of 5 races), 49. *
AF Corse
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Giancarlo Fisichella (1 of 5 races), 33. *
Lorenzo Bontempelli (1 of 5 races), 33. *
Alex Demirdjian (1 of 5 races), 33. *
Andrea Bertolini (3 of 5 races), 22. *
Louis Machiels (3 of 5 races), 22. *
Niek Hommerson (3 of 5 races), 22. *
Kessel Racing
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Carlo van Dam (6 of 10 races), 1.
3 Wins *
Piti Bhirom-Bhakdi (6 of 10 races), 1.
3 Wins *
Giacomo Piccini (2 of 10 races), 5. *
Michael Broniszewski (2 of 10 races), 5. *
Kessel Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Alessandro Pier Guidi (1 of 5 races), 28. *
Michael Broniszewski (1 of 5 races), 28. *
Rinaldi Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Rinat Salikhov (3 of 5 races), 16.
1 Win *
Alexander Mattschull (3 of 5 races), 16.
1 Win *
Dominik Schwager (1 of 5 races), 18.
1 Win *
Daniel Keilwitz (1 of 5 races), 36. *
Luca Ludwig (1 of 5 races) *
Rinaldi Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class AM Cup
Rory Penttinen (3 of 5 races), 10. *
Pierre Ehret (3 of 5 races), 10. *
Rick Yoon (3 of 5 races), 10. *
Risi Competizione
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Santiago Creel (1 of 11 races), 90. *
Martin Fuentes (1 of 11 races), 90. *
Ricardo Pérez de Lara (1 of 11 races), 90. *
Matt Griffin (1 of 11 races), 90. *
Miguel Molina (1 of 11 races), 90. *
HB Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Luca Ludwig (6 of 14 races), 14. *
Dominik Schwager (4 of 14 races), 22. *
Alfred Renauer (2 of 14 races), 42. *
2017 Scuderia Corsa
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Alessandro Balzan (12 of 12 races), 1.
1 Win
Christina Nielsen (12 of 12 races), 1.
1 Win
Matteo Cressoni (4 of 12 races), 36.
Sam Bird (1 of 12 races), 101.
AF Corse
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Rino Mastronardi (1 of 12 races), 115.
Maurizio Mediani (1 of 12 races), 115.
Alessandro Pier Guidi (1 of 12 races), 115.
Davide Rigon (1 of 12 races), 115.
Peter Mann (1 of 12 races), 115.
AF Corse
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Lorenzo Casè (8 of 10 races), 4.
Phil Quaife (8 of 10 races), 4.
AF Corse
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Davide Rigon (5 of 5 races), 10.
Miguel Molina (5 of 5 races), 10.
Victor Shaitar (5 of 5 races), 10.
Giancarlo Fisichella (5 of 5 races), 18.
James Calado (5 of 5 races), 20.
Marco Cioci (5 of 5 races), 18.
Alessandro Pier Guidi (5 of 5 races), 34.
Michele Rugolo (5 of 5 races), 33.
Pasin Lathouras (5 of 5 races), 34.
AF Corse
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Alex Demirdjian (1 of 5 races), 28.
Nicolas Minassian (1 of 5 races), 28.
Andrea Bertolini (4 of 5 races), 21.
Niek Hommerson (5 of 5 races), 18.
Louis Machiels (5 of 5 races), 18.
Rory Butcher (2 of 5 races), 73.
Duncan Cameron (1 of 5 races), 50.
Matt Griffin (1 of 5 races), 36.
Aaron Scott (1 of 5 races), 50.
Riccardo Ragazzi (1 of 5 races), 50.
Olivier Beretta (5 of 5 races), 25.
Lorenzo Bontempelli (5 of 5 races), 25.
Motoaki Ishikawa (5 of 5 races), 25.
Francesco Castellacci (1 of 5 races), 43.
Toni Vilander (2 of 5 races), 28.
Davide Rizzo (2 of 5 races), 28.
Anthony Liu (1 of 5 races)
AF Corse
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class AM Cup
Davide Rizzo (1 of 5 races), 19.
1 Win
Alex Demirdjian (1 of 5 races), 19.
1 Win
Abigail Eaton (1 of 5 races), 19.
1 Win
Kessel Racing
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Piti Bhirom-Bhakdi (10 of 10 races), 3.
1 Win
Carlo van Dam (10 of 10 races), 3.
1 Win
Michael Broniszewski (6 of 10 races), 9.
2 Wins
Giacomo Piccini (6 of 10 races), 9.
2 Wins
Kessel Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Matteo Cressoni (4 of 5 races), 23.
Andrea Rizzoli (4 of 5 races), 23.
Michael Broniszewski (5 of 5 races), 20.
Giacomo Piccini (2 of 5 races), 44.
Kessel Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class AM Cup
Marco Zanuttini (5 of 5 races), 1.
2 Wins
David Perel (5 of 5 races), 1.
2 Wins
Jacques Duyver (5 of 5 races), 1.
2 Wins
Nicola Cadei (1 of 5 races), 10.
1 Win
Rinaldi Racing
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Matteo Malucelli (2 of 10 races), 12.
Rinat Salikhov (2 of 10 races), 12.
Daniel Keilwitz (10 of 10 races), 1.
7 Wins
Alexander Mattschull (10 of 10 races), 1.
7 Wins
Rinaldi Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Daniel Keilwitz (3 of 5 races), 22.
Alexander Mattschull (5 of 5 races), 14.
Rinat Salikhov (5 of 5 races), 14.
Matteo Malucelli (2 of 5 races), 49.
Norbert Siedler (1 of 5 races)
Rinaldi Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class AM Cup
Rino Mastronardi (5 of 5 races), 4.
2 Wins
Pierre Ehret (5 of 5 races), 4.
2 Wins
Rory Penttinen (1 of 5 races), 22.
Patrick Van Glabeke (1 of 5 races), 13.
Gabriele Lancieri (1 of 5 races), 13.
WTM Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Inging&Arnage Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Morio Nitta (7 of 8 races), 32.
Akihiro Tsuzuki (7 of 8 races), 32.
2016 Scuderia Corsa
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Alessandro Balzan (11 of 11 races), 1.
2 Wins
Christina Nielsen (11 of 11 races), 1.
2 Wins
Jeff Segal (4 of 11 races), 28.
2 Wins
Robert Renauer (1 of 11 races), 63.
AF Corse
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Matteo Cressoni (2 of 11 races), 48.
Raffaele Gianmaria (2 of 11 races), 48.
Peter Mann (2 of 11 races), 75.
Marco Cioci (1 of 11 races), 76.
AF Corse
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Alessandro Pier Guidi (5 of 5 races), 23.
Michele Rugolo (5 of 5 races), 23.
Pasin Lathouras (5 of 5 races), 23.
AF Corse
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Giancarlo Fisichella (3 of 5 races), 41.
Lorenzo Bontempelli (5 of 5 races), 37.
Motoaki Ishikawa (5 of 5 races), 37.
Olivier Beretta (3 of 5 races), 77.
Duncan Cameron (4 of 5 races), 17.
Matt Griffin (4 of 5 races), 17.
Davide Rizzo (1 of 5 races), 32.
Aaron Scott (1 of 5 races), 56.
Riccardo Ragazzi (1 of 5 races), 56.
AF Corse
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class AM Cup
Rino Mastronardi (5 of 5 races), 11.
Francisco Guedes (5 of 5 races), 11.
Peter Mann (5 of 5 races), 11.
Matteo Cressoni (1 of 5 races), 21.
Kessel Racing
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Giacomo Piccini (10 of 10 races), 1.
6 Wins
Michael Broniszewski (10 of 10 races), 1.
6 Wins
Kessel Racing
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class AM Cup
Stephen Earle (2 of 10 races), 5.
1 Win
David Perel (2 of 10 races), 5.
1 Win
Kessel Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Andrea Rizzoli (5 of 5 races), 1.
2 Wins
Alessandro Bonacini (5 of 5 races), 1.
2 Wins
Michael Broniszewski (5 of 5 races), 1.
2 Wins
Rinaldi Racing
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Marco Seefried (4 of 10 races), 22.
Norbert Siedler (4 of 10 races), 22.
Rinaldi Racing
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Norbert Siedler (2 of 10 races), 9.
1 Win
Rinat Salikhov (2 of 10 races), 9.
1 Win
Rinaldi Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class AM Cup
Pierre Ehret (5 of 5 races), 7.
1 Win
Stefan van Campenhoudt (2 of 5 races), 17.
1 Win
Rinat Salikhov (3 of 5 races), 20.
Alexander Mattschull (1 of 5 races), 26.
Marco Seefried (1 of 5 races), 26.
LM corsa
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Morio Nitta (8 of 8 races), 29.
Akihiro Tsuzuki (8 of 8 races), 29.
Shigekazu Wakisaka (2 of 8 races), 35.
Scuderia Praha
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Matteo Malucelli (4 of 5 races), 45.
Jiri Pisarik (4 of 5 races), 45.
Stephane Kox (1 of 5 races)
David Fumanelli (1 of 5 races), 49.
Josef Kral (1 of 5 races), 49.
Easy Race
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Daniel Mancinelli (1 of 5 races)
Ferdinando Geri (1 of 5 races)
Niccolò Schirò (1 of 5 races)
Gregory Romanelli (1 of 5 races)

Legend:

Intermediate standings during the current season are in italics.