Audi R8 LMS (II): Information of the racecar

Speedsport Magazine Racecar database

Audi R8 LMS (II):

Season Team / Series / Class Driver / Races / Standings  
2019 Attempto Racing
GT World Challenge Europe, Class Silver Cup
Mattia Drudi , 3.
2 of 10 races
Milan Dontje , 3.
2 of 10 races
2018-2019 TianShi Racing Team
Asian LeMans Series, Class GT
Billy Kai Fung Lo , 17.
1 of 4 races
Alex Au Pak Cheung , 15.
1 of 4 races
Jean Karl Vernay , 15.
1 of 4 races
Xu Wei , 8.
1 of 4 races
Max Wiser , 9.
2 of 4 races
Anthony Liu , 17.
1 of 4 races
David Weian Chen , 7.
3 of 4 races
Dries Vanthoor , 11.
2 of 4 races
Yaqi Zhang , 12.
3 of 4 races
2018 WRT
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Daniel Serra
1 of 5 races
Nico Müller , 72.
1 of 5 races
Rene Rast , 72.
1 of 5 races
Frederic Vervisch , 46.
1 of 5 races
Marcel Fässler
2 of 5 races
Dries Vanthoor , 9.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Alex Riberas , 9.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Christopher Mies , 9.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Stuart Leonard , 75.
5 of 5 races
Sheldon van der Linde , 16.
4 of 5 races
Robin Frijns , 54.
3 of 5 races
WRT
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Stuart Leonard , 17.
2 of 10 races
Sheldon van der Linde , 17.
2 of 10 races
Adrien De Leener , 9.
6 of 10 races 1 Win
Ricardo Feller , 9.
6 of 10 races 1 Win
Gilles Magnus , 13.
2 of 10 races 2 Wins
Clemente Alessio Picariello , 13.
2 of 10 races 2 Wins
WRT
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Frederic Vervisch , 17.
2 of 10 races 1 Win
Alex Riberas , 3.
10 of 10 races 3 Wins
Christopher Mies , 3.
10 of 10 races 3 Wins
Stuart Leonard , 12.
8 of 10 races 1 Win
Robin Frijns , 24.
6 of 10 races
Dries Vanthoor , 7.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Will Stevens , 7.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Team Phoenix
ADAC GT Masters
Ivan Lukashevich , 62.
12 of 14 races
Max Hofer , 28.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Philipp Ellis , 28.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Oscar Tunjo , 55.
14 of 14 races
Jake Dennis , 42.
2 of 14 races
Magnus Racing
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Markus Winkelhock , 76.
1 of 11 races
John Potter , 13.
11 of 11 races
Andrew Davis , 37.
4 of 11 races
Andy Lally , 12.
11 of 11 races
Sainteloc Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Ricardo Feller
1 of 5 races
Frederic Vervisch , 46.
1 of 5 races
Markus Winkelhock , 30.
2 of 5 races
Antoine Jung
2 of 5 races
Simon Gachet , 66.
4 of 5 races
Christopher Haase , 29.
5 of 5 races
Sainteloc Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class AM Cup
Simon Gachet
1 of 5 races
Nyls Stievenart , 39.
2 of 5 races
Christian Kelders , 39.
2 of 5 races
Marc Rostan , 39.
2 of 5 races
Sainteloc Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Nyls Stievenart , 23.
3 of 5 races
Marc Rostan , 23.
3 of 5 races
Markus Winkelhock , 23.
3 of 5 races
Sainteloc Racing
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Markus Winkelhock , 1.
10 of 10 races 5 Wins
Nyls Stievenart , 1.
10 of 10 races 5 Wins
Sainteloc Racing
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Simon Gachet , 13.
10 of 10 races
Christopher Haase , 13.
10 of 10 races
ISR Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Filip Salaquarda , 16.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Frank Stippler , 16.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Hitotsuyama Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Takuro Shinohara
2 of 8 races
Ryuichiro Tomita , 43.
8 of 8 races
Richard Lyons , 43.
8 of 8 races
Land Motorsport
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Daniel Morad , 55.
1 of 11 races
Clemente Alessio Picariello , 72.
1 of 11 races
Jeffrey Schmidt , 77.
1 of 11 races
Christopher Mies , 30.
4 of 11 races
Sheldon van der Linde , 30.
4 of 11 races
Kelvin van der Linde , 77.
1 of 11 races
Land Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Alex Riberas , 66.
2 of 14 races
Jake Dennis , 42.
6 of 14 races
Clemente Alessio Picariello , 56.
6 of 14 races
Christopher Mies , 32.
14 of 14 races
Sheldon van der Linde , 3.
14 of 14 races 2 Wins
Kelvin van der Linde , 3.
14 of 14 races 2 Wins
Land Motorsport
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Jeffrey Schmidt , 26.
1 of 5 races
Sheldon van der Linde , 16.
1 of 5 races
Kelvin van der Linde , 12.
1 of 5 races
Car Collection
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Mike Hansch
1 of 5 races
Antoni Forné , 50.
3 of 5 races
Dimitri Parhofer , 50.
2 of 5 races
Frank Stippler , 50.
3 of 5 races
Yaco Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Rahel Frey
14 of 14 races
Phillip Geipel
14 of 14 races
Aust Motorsport
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Tobias Dauenhauer , 35.
1 of 5 races
Loris Hezemans , 35.
1 of 5 races
Philipp Frommenwiler , 35.
1 of 5 races
Nikolaj Rogivue , 35.
1 of 5 races
Aust Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Christer Jöns
1 of 14 races
Nikolaj Rogivue , 67.
13 of 14 races
Frederic Vervisch , 68.
12 of 14 races
Remo Lips
14 of 14 races
Maximilian Hackländer
14 of 14 races
Mücke Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Stefan Mücke , 18.
8 of 14 races 1 Win
Mike David Ortmann , 24.
14 of 14 races
Markus Winkelhock , 24.
14 of 14 races
Ricardo Feller , 22.
14 of 14 races
Christopher Haase , 22.
14 of 14 races
Jeffrey Schmidt , 15.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Jamie Green , 54.
6 of 14 races
Attempto Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Anders Fjordbach
1 of 5 races
Jamie Green
1 of 5 races
Kim-Luis Schramm
3 of 5 races
Steijn Schothorst , 70.
4 of 5 races
Pieter Schothorst , 70.
4 of 5 races
Kelvin van der Linde , 12.
3 of 5 races
Nicolas Pohler
2 of 5 races
Jeffrey Schmidt , 26.
5 of 5 races
Pierre Kaffer
4 of 5 races
Audi Sport Team Slovakia
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Jirko Malcharek , 5.
4 of 10 races
Christian Malchárek , 5.
4 of 10 races
Attempto Racing
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Pieter Schothorst , 34.
10 of 10 races
Pierre Kaffer , 34.
10 of 10 races
Steijn Schothorst , 5.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Kelvin van der Linde , 5.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Holzer Rennsport
ADAC GT Masters
Elia Erhart , 37.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Pierre Kaffer , 37.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Dries Vanthoor , 52.
14 of 14 races
Florian Spengler , 52.
14 of 14 races
Team Taisan
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Shinji Nakano
2 of 8 races
Shintaro Kawabata , 38.
7 of 8 races
Shinnosuke Yamada , 38.
7 of 8 races
TruSpeed Motorsport
Pirelli World Challenge
Dore Alexander Chaponick , 49.
2 of 19 races
Bret Sandberg , 49.
2 of 19 races
Rocky Moran , 48.
1 of 19 races
Ryan Dalziel , 14.
10 of 19 races 1 Win
Parker Chase , 7.
17 of 19 races 1 Win
2017-2018 Sainteloc Racing
Asian LeMans Series, Class GT
Mitchell Gilbert
1 of 4 races
Alex Au Pak Cheung , 12.
1 of 4 races
David Weian Chen , 5.
4 of 4 races
Peng Liu , 9.
2 of 4 races
Max Wiser , 5.
4 of 4 races
2017 WRT
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Clément Mateu , 77.
1 of 5 races
Richard Lyons , 79.
1 of 5 races
Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof , 79.
1 of 5 races
Jonathan Venter , 74.
3 of 5 races
Josh Caygill , 74.
3 of 5 races
Hugo de Sadeleer , 83.
1 of 5 races
WRT
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Frederic Vervisch
1 of 10 races
Stuart Leonard , 1.
10 of 10 races 2 Wins
Jamie Green
2 of 10 races
Markus Winkelhock , 3.
9 of 10 races 1 Win
Will Stevens , 3.
9 of 10 races 1 Win
Pieter Schothorst , 15.
10 of 10 races
Jake Dennis , 15.
10 of 10 races
Dries Vanthoor , 9.
10 of 10 races 2 Wins
Marcel Fässler , 9.
10 of 10 races 2 Wins
Christopher Mies , 43.
9 of 10 races
Enzo Ide , 42.
10 of 10 races
WRT
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Connor De Phillippi , 42.
1 of 5 races
Andre Lotterer
1 of 5 races
Antonio Garcia , 23.
2 of 5 races
Nico Müller , 24.
2 of 5 races
Rene Rast , 24.
2 of 5 races
Robin Frijns , 29.
2 of 5 races
Frederic Vervisch , 37.
2 of 5 races
Pieter Schothorst , 64.
1 of 5 races
Christopher Mies , 38.
2 of 5 races
Jamie Green
2 of 5 races
Markus Winkelhock , 21.
1 of 5 races
Stuart Leonard , 27.
5 of 5 races
Jake Dennis , 27.
5 of 5 races
Stephane Richelmi , 73.
4 of 5 races
Nathanaël Berthon , 73.
4 of 5 races
Benoit Treluyer , 75.
4 of 5 races
Jonathan Venter
2 of 5 races
Josh Caygill
2 of 5 races
Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof
2 of 5 races
Dries Vanthoor
5 of 5 races
Will Stevens
4 of 5 races
Marcel Fässler
5 of 5 races
WRT
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Marcel Fässler
Nico Müller
Robin Frijns
Rene Rast
Frank Stippler
Frederic Vervisch
Rene Rast
Nico Müller
Team Phoenix
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Mike Rockenfeller
Nicolaj Møller Madsen
Frank Stippler
Dennis Busch
Stevenson Motorsports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Andrew Davis , 9.
12 of 12 races 1 Win
Robin Liddell , 77.
1 of 12 races
Lawson Aschenbach , 9.
12 of 12 races 1 Win
Matt Elwin Bell , 47.
3 of 12 races
Sainteloc Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Simon Gachet
1 of 5 races
Romain Monti
1 of 5 races
Jules Gounon , 26.
1 of 5 races 1 Win
Peter Terting , 76.
1 of 5 races
Markus Winkelhock , 21.
2 of 5 races 1 Win
Christopher Haase , 22.
3 of 5 races 1 Win
Sainteloc Racing
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Simon Gachet
2 of 10 races
Peter Terting
2 of 10 races
Romain Monti , 27.
8 of 10 races
Christopher Haase , 27.
8 of 10 races
Sainteloc Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class AM Cup
Frederic Bouvy , 17.
1 of 5 races
Marc Rostan , 12.
1 of 5 races
Christian Kelders , 17.
1 of 5 races
Sainteloc Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Grégory Guilvert
1 of 5 races
Marc Rostan
3 of 5 races
Christian Kelders
3 of 5 races
Christopher Haase
2 of 5 races
ISR Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Kevin Ceccon , 62.
1 of 5 races
Pierre Kaffer , 61.
1 of 5 races
Kelvin van der Linde , 60.
2 of 5 races
Jamie Green
1 of 5 races
Frank Stippler , 51.
2 of 5 races
Filipe Miguel Albuquerque , 56.
2 of 5 races
Frank Stippler , 51.
3 of 5 races
Clemens Schmid , 55.
4 of 5 races
Filip Salaquarda , 50.
5 of 5 races
ISR Racing
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Frank Stippler
10 of 10 races
Kevin Ceccon
10 of 10 races
Clemens Schmid , 19.
7 of 10 races
Filip Salaquarda , 19.
7 of 10 races
Hitotsuyama Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Masataka Yanagida , 38.
8 of 8 races
Richard Lyons , 38.
8 of 8 races
Land Motorsport
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Sheldon van der Linde , 68.
1 of 12 races 1 Win
Jeffrey Schmidt , 72.
1 of 12 races
Jules Gounon , 50.
2 of 12 races
Christopher Mies , 37.
3 of 12 races 1 Win
Connor De Phillippi , 37.
3 of 12 races 1 Win
Land Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Christopher Mies , 3.
14 of 14 races 2 Wins
Jeffrey Schmidt , 12.
13 of 14 races
Christopher Haase , 12.
13 of 14 races
Connor De Phillippi , 3.
14 of 14 races 2 Wins
Land Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Christopher Mies
Connor De Phillippi
Markus Winkelhock
Kelvin van der Linde
Pierre Kaffer
Christopher Haase
Connor De Phillippi
Christopher Mies
Car Collection
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Ronnie Saurenmann
Lorenzo Rocco
Klaus Koch
Jan-Erik Slooten
Yaco Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Phillip Geipel , 50.
14 of 14 races
Rahel Frey , 50.
14 of 14 races
Aust Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Sheldon van der Linde , 38.
2 of 14 races
Kelvin van der Linde , 6.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Markus Pommer , 14.
12 of 14 races 1 Win
Dennis Marschall , 29.
14 of 14 races
Patric Niederhauser , 29.
14 of 14 races
Twin Busch Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Marc Busch
7 of 14 races
Dennis Busch
7 of 14 races
Team SARD
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Christian Klien
1 of 8 races
Jacob Parsons
8 of 8 races
Shinnosuke Yamada
8 of 8 races
Alex Job Racing
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Pierre Kaffer , 79.
1 of 12 races
Frankie Montecalvo , 42.
4 of 12 races
Bill Sweedler , 33.
5 of 12 races
Townsend Bell , 33.
5 of 12 races
TKL Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Pierre Kaffer
2 of 14 races
Ricardo Feller
14 of 14 races
Mikaela Ahlin-Kottulinsky
12 of 14 races
Christopher Höher
14 of 14 races
Elia Erhart
14 of 14 races
Mücke Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Jamie Green , 47.
2 of 14 races
Clemente Alessio Picariello , 47.
2 of 14 races
Markus Winkelhock , 46.
12 of 14 races
Filip Salaquarda , 39.
14 of 14 races
Mike David Ortmann , 37.
14 of 14 races
Frank Stippler , 44.
12 of 14 races
2016-2017 Team Phoenix
Asian LeMans Series, Class GT
You Kyoung-Ouk , 13.
3 of 4 races 1 Win
Marchy Lee , 13.
3 of 4 races 1 Win
Alex Yoong , 13.
3 of 4 races 1 Win
Absolute Racing
Asian LeMans Series, Class GT
Steven Yue Lin , 34.
1 of 4 races
Clemente Alessio Picariello , 34.
1 of 4 races
Cong Fu Cheng , 34.
1 of 4 races
KCMG
Asian LeMans Series, Class GT
Go Max , 27.
4 of 4 races
Toru Tanaka , 27.
4 of 4 races
Tetsuya Tanaka , 27.
4 of 4 races
2016 WRT
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Connor De Phillippi
1 of 5 races
Christopher Mies , 36.
1 of 5 races
Adrien Tambay
1 of 5 races
Benjamin Barnicoat
1 of 5 races
Bertrand Baguette , 58.
1 of 5 races
Rene Rast , 28.
2 of 5 races
Jan Magnussen , 35.
1 of 5 races
Frederic Vervisch , 16.
5 of 5 races
Dries Vanthoor , 16.
5 of 5 races
Laurens Vanthoor , 13.
5 of 5 races
Stuart Leonard , 69.
5 of 5 races
Michael Meadows , 69.
5 of 5 races
Robin Frijns , 69.
5 of 5 races
Antonio Garcia , 44.
3 of 5 races
Nico Müller , 21.
3 of 5 races
Will Stevens , 27.
5 of 5 races
Rodrigo Baptista , 33.
5 of 5 races
Sergio Jimenez
4 of 5 races
Filipe Miguel Albuquerque , 34.
4 of 5 races
Adrien De Leener , 56.
5 of 5 races
Peter Kox
3 of 5 races
Pierre Kaffer , 56.
5 of 5 races
WRT
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Nico Müller , 41.
4 of 10 races
Sergio Jimenez
8 of 10 races
Will Stevens , 15.
8 of 10 races
Rodrigo Baptista
10 of 10 races
Filipe Miguel Albuquerque
2 of 10 races
Christopher Mies , 2.
8 of 10 races 3 Wins
Enzo Ide , 1.
10 of 10 races 4 Wins
Dries Vanthoor , 28.
10 of 10 races
Frederic Vervisch , 7.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Laurens Vanthoor , 7.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Rene Rast , 15.
8 of 10 races
Robin Frijns , 17.
8 of 10 races 1 Win
WRT
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Stuart Leonard , 8.
Robin Frijns , 8.
Edward Sandström , 8.
Frederic Vervisch , 8.
Laurens Vanthoor , 19.
Christopher Mies , 19.
Nico Müller , 19.
Pierre Kaffer , 19.
WRT
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Michael Meadows , 4.
10 of 10 races 2 Wins
Stuart Leonard , 4.
10 of 10 races 2 Wins
Team Phoenix
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Clemente Alessio Picariello , 11.
4 of 10 races 3 Wins
Nicolaj Møller Madsen , 3.
10 of 10 races 4 Wins
Markus Pommer , 8.
6 of 10 races 1 Win
Team Phoenix
ADAC GT Masters
Nicolaj Møller Madsen
2 of 14 races
Markus Pommer , 31.
8 of 14 races
Markus Winkelhock , 37.
10 of 14 races
Team Phoenix
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Frank Stippler , 29.
1 of 5 races
Markus Winkelhock , 36.
1 of 5 races
Christopher Mies , 36.
1 of 5 races
Team Phoenix
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Christopher Haase
Rene Rast
Markus Winkelhock
Frank Stippler
Frank Stippler
Anders Fjordbach
Edoardo Mortara
Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof
Team Phoenix
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof
8 of 10 races
Markus Winkelhock
8 of 10 races
Magnus Racing
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Dion von Moltke , 38.
1 of 11 races
Rene Rast , 52.
1 of 11 races 1 Win
Marco Seefried , 30.
3 of 11 races 1 Win
John Potter , 13.
11 of 11 races 2 Wins
Andy Lally , 13.
11 of 11 races 2 Wins
Stevenson Motorsports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Michael Skeen , 27.
1 of 11 races
Connor De Phillippi , 95.
1 of 11 races
Robin Liddell , 7.
11 of 11 races
Andrew Davis , 7.
11 of 11 races
Lawson Aschenbach , 15.
11 of 11 races
Matt Elwin Bell , 15.
11 of 11 races
Tristan Vautier , 67.
1 of 11 races
Boris Said , 67.
1 of 11 races
Kenny Habul , 67.
1 of 11 races
Dion von Moltke , 38.
3 of 11 races
Sainteloc Racing
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Marco Bonanomi
1 of 10 races
Edward Sandström , 44.
10 of 10 races
Romain Monti , 44.
10 of 10 races
Mike Parisy , 24.
9 of 10 races
Christopher Haase , 24.
8 of 10 races
Sainteloc Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Frederic Bouvy
1 of 5 races
Gilles Lallemant
1 of 5 races
Marco Bonanomi
5 of 5 races
Marc Rostan
5 of 5 races
Christian Kelders
4 of 5 races
Sainteloc Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Christopher Haase , 30.
5 of 5 races
Grégory Guilvert , 30.
5 of 5 races
Mike Parisy , 30.
5 of 5 races
ISR Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Edoardo Mortara , 59.
1 of 5 races
Marlon Stöckinger , 51.
5 of 5 races
Filip Salaquarda , 51.
5 of 5 races
Frank Stippler , 29.
4 of 5 races
ISR Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Nicolas Lapierre , 25.
1 of 5 races
Franck Perera , 4.
5 of 5 races
Philippe Giauque , 4.
5 of 5 races
Henry Hassid , 4.
5 of 5 races
ISR Racing
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Marlon Stöckinger , 20.
10 of 10 races
Franck Perera , 20.
10 of 10 races
Filip Salaquarda , 29.
10 of 10 races
Frank Stippler , 29.
10 of 10 races
Hitotsuyama Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Richard Lyons , 5.
8 of 8 races 1 Win
Tomonobu Fujii , 5.
8 of 8 races 1 Win
APR Motorsport Team
ADAC GT Masters
Robin Frijns
2 of 14 races
Laurens Vanthoor , 22.
8 of 14 races
Florian Stoll , 21.
10 of 14 races
Daniel Dobitsch , 33.
10 of 14 races
Edward Sandström , 33.
10 of 14 races
Land Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Stephane Ortelli , 45.
2 of 14 races
Christopher Haase , 23.
4 of 14 races
Frederic Vervisch , 35.
8 of 14 races
Peter Hoevenaars , 36.
10 of 14 races
Marc Basseng , 38.
4 of 14 races
Christopher Mies , 1.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Connor De Phillippi , 1.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Land Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Marc Basseng
Connor De Phillippi
Timo Scheider
Mike Rockenfeller
Car Collection
ADAC GT Masters
Max Edelhoff
2 of 14 races
Marc Basseng , 38.
2 of 14 races
Dennis Busch , 55.
2 of 14 races
Christian Frankenhout , 40.
8 of 14 races
Isaac Tutumlu Lopez , 65.
10 of 14 races
Kelvin van der Linde , 65.
10 of 14 races
Christopher Haase , 23.
10 of 14 races
Car Collection
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Horst, jr. Felbermayer
1 of 5 races
Andreas Weishaupt
1 of 5 races
Marc Basseng
1 of 5 races
Car Collection
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Andreas Ziegler , 17.
Ronnie Saurenmann , 17.
Peter Schmidt , 17.
G. Tonic , 17.
Yaco Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Marc Basseng , 38.
2 of 14 races
Phillip Geipel , 13.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Rahel Frey , 14.
12 of 14 races 1 Win
Aust Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Pierre Kaffer , 68.
2 of 14 races
Steve Feige
2 of 14 races
Bas Schothorst
2 of 14 races
Markus Pommer , 31.
4 of 14 races
Mikaela Ahlin-Kottulinsky , 62.
14 of 14 races
Marco Bonanomi
12 of 14 races
Lukas Schreier , 56.
8 of 14 races
Xavier Maassen , 48.
12 of 14 races
Audi Race Experience
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Micke Ohlsson , 14.
Christian Bollrath , 14.
Ralf Överhaus , 14.
Maximilian Hackländer , 14.
Alex Yoong
Marchy Lee
Shaun Thong
Cong Fu Cheng
Twin Busch Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Dennis Busch , 10.
Marc Busch , 10.
Christian Mamerow , 10.
Rene Rast , 10.
Team SARD
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Tsubasa Kondo , 32.
2 of 8 races
Shinji Nakano
1 of 8 races
Yuya Motojima , 31.
6 of 8 races
Shogo Mitsuyama , 39.
4 of 8 races
2015-2016 Absolute Racing
Asian LeMans Series, Class GT
Christopher Mies , 17.
1 of 4 races 1 Win
Adderly Fong , 18.
1 of 4 races
Clemente Alessio Picariello , 9.
2 of 4 races 1 Win
Jeffrey Lee , 4.
2 of 4 races 1 Win
2015 WRT
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Jean Karl Vernay , 17.
1 of 5 races

Robin Frijns , 17.
1 of 5 races

Markus Winkelhock
1 of 5 races

Laurens Vanthoor , 16.
3 of 5 races

Mike Rockenfeller , 47.
1 of 5 races

Rene Rast
2 of 5 races

Nico Müller , 20.
2 of 5 races

Frank Stippler , 7.
2 of 5 races

Stephane Ortelli , 7.
2 of 5 races

WRT
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Philippe Gaillard
1 of 5 races
James Nash , 79.
2 of 5 races

David Hallyday
1 of 5 races
WRT
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Nicki Thiim , 7.
Christer Jöns , 7.
Pierre Kaffer , 7.
Laurens Vanthoor , 7.
Christopher Mies , 1. Win
Edward Sandström , 1. Win
Nico Müller , 1. Win
Laurens Vanthoor , 1. Win
Team Phoenix
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Andre Lotterer , 48.
1 of 5 races

Mike Rockenfeller , 47.
1 of 5 races

Nicki Thiim , 42.
1 of 5 races

Christopher Mies , 33.
2 of 5 races

Marcel Fässler , 46.
2 of 5 races

Marchy Lee
2 of 5 races

Shaun Thong
2 of 5 races

Markus Winkelhock
3 of 5 races

Christian Mamerow , 41.
2 of 5 races

Christopher Haase
2 of 5 races

Team Phoenix
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Marc Basseng
Marcel Fässler
Mike Rockenfeller
Frank Stippler
Christopher Haase
Christian Mamerow
Rene Rast
Markus Winkelhock


Copyright Photos: (1) © SRO, (2) © SRO, (3) © SRO, (4) © SRO, (5) © SRO, (6) © SRO, (7) © SRO, (8) © SRO, (9) © SRO, (10) © SRO, (11) © SRO, (12) © SRO, (13) © SRO, (14) © SRO, (15) © SRO, (16) © SRO, (17) © SRO, (18) © SRO, (19) © SRO, (20) © SRO

Legend :

Intermediate standings during the current season.
Wins are marked.