Audi R8 LMS (II) Evo2: Information of the racecar

Speedsport Magazine Racecar database

Audi R8 LMS (II) Evo2:

Season Team / Series / Class Driver / Races / Standings  
2024 Sainteloc Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Gilles Stadsbader , 13.
2 of 10 races
Hugo Cook , 17.
2 of 10 races
Ivan Klymenko , 11.
4 of 10 races
Sainteloc Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Gold Cup
Paul Evrard , 1.
4 of 10 races 2 Wins
Gilles Magnus , 1.
4 of 10 races 2 Wins
Sainteloc Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Gold Cup
Gilles Magnus , 1.
1 of 5 races 1 Win
Jim Pla , 1.
1 of 5 races 1 Win
Paul Evrard , 1.
1 of 5 races 1 Win
Sainteloc Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Ivan Klymenko , 27.
1 of 5 races
Alban Varutti , 27.
1 of 5 races
Ugo de Wilde , 27.
1 of 5 races
Sainteloc Racing
Asian LeMans Series, Class LM GT
Sean Gelael , 38.
1 of 5 races
Alban Varutti , 7.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Gilles Magnus , 7.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Christopher Haase , 7.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Bihuang Zhou , 22.
3 of 5 races
Paul Evrard , 35.
2 of 5 races
Dennis Marschall , 22.
3 of 5 races
Land Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Juliano Holzem
0 of 12 races
Sandro Holzem
0 of 12 races
Attempto Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Bronze Cup
Andrey Mukovoz , 9.
2 of 10 races
Dylan Pereira , 9.
2 of 10 races
Attempto Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Lorenzo Ferrari
4 of 10 races
Christopher Haase
4 of 10 races
Alex Arkin Aka , 17.
4 of 10 races
Ricardo Feller , 17.
4 of 10 races
Attempto Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Pro Cup
Alex Arkin Aka , 16.
1 of 5 races
Christopher Haase , 16.
1 of 5 races
Ricardo Feller , 16.
1 of 5 races
Attempto Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Bronze Cup
Andrey Mukovoz
1 of 5 races
Dylan Pereira
1 of 5 races
Max Hofer
1 of 5 races
Attempto Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Gold Cup
Leonardo Moncini , 13.
1 of 5 races
Lorenzo Ferrari , 13.
1 of 5 races
Lorenzo Patrese , 13.
1 of 5 races
Attempto Racing
Asian LeMans Series, Class LM GT
Sergey Titarenko
5 of 5 races
Ilya Gorbatsky
5 of 5 races
Alexey Nesov
5 of 5 races
Andrey Mukovoz , 31.
5 of 5 races
Alex Arkin Aka , 31.
5 of 5 races
Dylan Pereira , 31.
5 of 5 races
Abt Sportsline
DTM (German Touringcar Masters)
Kelvin van der Linde , 10.
2 of 16 races
Ricardo Feller , 6.
2 of 16 races
Olimp Racing
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Marcin Jedlinski , 7.
4 of 15 races
Karol Basz , 7.
4 of 15 races
Eastalent-Racing
International GT Open, Class PRO
Simon Reicher , 5.
4 of 15 races 1 Win
Christopher Haase , 5.
4 of 15 races 1 Win
HCB
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Sven Müller , 15.
4 of 10 races
Patric Niederhauser , 15.
4 of 10 races
Team équipe vitesse
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro-Am
Arno Klasen , 14.
2 of 8 races
Michael Heimrich , 14.
2 of 8 races
Team équipe vitesse
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Am
Arno Klasen , 1.
2 of 8 races
Lorenzo Rocco , 6.
2 of 8 races
Michael Heimrich , 1.
2 of 8 races
Scherer Sport PHX
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Dennis Marschall , 16.
2 of 8 races
Frederic Vervisch , 16.
2 of 8 races
Christopher Haase , 16.
2 of 8 races
Ricardo Feller , 19.
2 of 8 races
Christopher Mies , 19.
2 of 8 races
Markus Winkelhock , 22.
1 of 8 races
Frank Stippler , 10.
3 of 8 races
Steller Motorsport
Le Mans Cup, Class LM GT3
Kiern Jewiss , 14.
1 of 7 races
Darren Malkin , 13.
2 of 7 races
Alex Arkin Aka , 15.
1 of 7 races
Comtoyou Racing
TCR Euro Series
Nicola Baldan , 3.
4 of 12 races 1 Win
CSA Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Gold Cup
Lucas Legeret , 5.
4 of 10 races 1 Win
Simon Gachet , 5.
4 of 10 races 1 Win
CSA Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Gold Cup
Romain Carton , 7.
1 of 5 races
Adam Eteki , 7.
1 of 5 races
Arthur Rougier , 7.
1 of 5 races
Engstler Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Gold Cup
Max Hofer , 3.
4 of 10 races 1 Win
Luca Engstler , 3.
4 of 10 races 1 Win
Engstler Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Pablo Schumm , 27.
2 of 12 races
Jonas Karklys , 27.
2 of 12 races
Juta Racing
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro-Am
Selv ? , 5.
2 of 8 races
Alexey Veremenko , 5.
2 of 8 races
Juta Racing
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Am
Selv ? , 7.
2 of 8 races 1 Win
Alexey Veremenko , 7.
2 of 8 races 1 Win
ISR Racing
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Libor Milota
4 of 15 races
Filip Salaquarda
4 of 15 races
2023 Sainteloc Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Antoine Doquin , 30.
1 of 5 races
Erwan Bastard , 10.
5 of 5 races
Paul Evrard , 10.
5 of 5 races
Grégoire Demoustier , 10.
5 of 5 races
Sainteloc Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Erwan Bastard , 19.
10 of 10 races
Patric Niederhauser , 19.
10 of 10 races
Grégoire Demoustier , 43.
10 of 10 races
Christopher Mies , 43.
10 of 10 races
Sainteloc Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Gold Cup
Paul Evrard , 9.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Simon Gachet , 9.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Sainteloc Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Simon Gachet , 13.
5 of 5 races
Patric Niederhauser , 13.
5 of 5 races
Christopher Mies , 13.
5 of 5 races
Land Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Christopher Mies , 6.
Christopher Haase , 6.
Patric Niederhauser , 6.
Land Motorsport
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Patric Niederhauser , 20.
2 of 9 races
Christopher Haase , 34.
2 of 9 races
Christopher Mies , 12.
2 of 9 races
Car Collection
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro-Am
Florian Spengler , 18.
1 of 9 races 1 Win
Markus Winkelhock , 18.
1 of 9 races 1 Win
Comtoyou Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Lucas Legeret , 27.
1 of 5 races
Car Collection
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Dennis Marschall , 13.
Gilles Magnus , 13.
Max Hofer , 13.
Luca Engstler , 13.
Car Collection
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Max Hofer , 78.
1 of 9 races
Luca Engstler , 40.
1 of 9 races
Dennis Marschall , 39.
2 of 9 races
Ricardo Feller , 18.
1 of 9 races
WRT
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Valentino Rossi , 9.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Maxime Martin , 9.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Attempto Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Bronze Cup
Christopher Zöchling
1 of 5 races
Sean Hudspeth , 53.
1 of 5 races
Dylan Pereira , 33.
5 of 5 races
Andrey Mukovoz , 33.
5 of 5 races
Kikko Emilian Galbiati , 35.
4 of 5 races
Attempto Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Bronze Cup
Andrey Mukovoz , 4.
6 of 10 races 2 Wins
Dennis Marschall , 4.
6 of 10 races 2 Wins
Attempto Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Alessio Deledda , 24.
2 of 10 races
Pietro Delli Guanti , 24.
2 of 10 races
Lorenzo Patrese , 2.
10 of 10 races 5 Wins
Alex Arkin Aka , 2.
10 of 10 races 5 Wins
Attempto Racing
DTM (German Touringcar Masters)
Mattia Drudi , 26.
16 of 16 races
Patric Niederhauser , 23.
16 of 16 races
Attempto Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Alex Arkin Aka , 7.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Pietro Delli Guanti , 7.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Lorenzo Patrese , 7.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Attempto Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Mattia Drudi , 10.
5 of 5 races
Dennis Marschall , 10.
5 of 5 races
Ricardo Feller , 10.
5 of 5 races
Team LeMans
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Seiya Jin
5 of 8 races
Yoshiaki Katayama , 16.
8 of 8 races
Roberto Merhi , 16.
8 of 8 races
Abt Sportsline
DTM (German Touringcar Masters)
Kelvin van der Linde , 8.
16 of 16 races 1 Win
Ricardo Feller , 3.
16 of 16 races 1 Win
Eastalent-Racing
International GT Open, Class PRO
Simon Reicher , 1.
13 of 13 races 1 Win
Christopher Haase , 1.
13 of 13 races 1 Win
Team équipe vitesse
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Am
Michael Heimrich , 1.
5 of 9 races 4 Wins
Arno Klasen , 1.
5 of 9 races 4 Wins
Lorenzo Rocco , 1.
5 of 9 races 4 Wins
Scherer Sport PHX
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Christopher Mies , 12.
1 of 9 races 1 Win
Timo Scheider , 70.
1 of 9 races
Renger van der Zande , 91.
1 of 9 races
Dennis Lind , 58.
1 of 9 races
Frederic Vervisch , 55.
2 of 9 races
Mattia Drudi , 55.
2 of 9 races
Michele Beretta , 89.
2 of 9 races
Markus Winkelhock , 89.
2 of 9 races
Ricardo Feller , 18.
1 of 9 races
Vincent Kolb , 32.
7 of 9 races
Frank Stippler , 11.
9 of 9 races 1 Win
Kim-Luis Schramm , 28.
2 of 9 races
Scherer Sport PHX
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Luca Engstler , 31.
1 of 5 races
Nicki Thiim , 31.
1 of 5 races
Kelvin van der Linde , 31.
1 of 5 races
Scherer Sport PHX
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Frank Stippler
Vincent Kolb
Alexander Sims
Renger van der Zande
Timo Scheider , 12.
Martin Tomczyk , 12.
Mike Rockenfeller , 12.
Markus Winkelhock , 11.
Michele Beretta , 11.
Kim-Luis Schramm , 11.
Ricardo Feller , 11.
Ricardo Feller
Frederic Vervisch
Mattia Drudi
Dennis Lind
GMG Racing
GT World Challenge America, Class PRO-AM Cup
James Sofronas , 31.
2 of 13 races
Tom Dyer , 31.
2 of 13 races
Steller Motorsport
Le Mans Cup, Class GT3
Sylvain Guintoli , 25.
1 of 7 races
Mark Cole , 18.
2 of 7 races 1 Win
James Wood , 26.
4 of 7 races
Sennan Fielding , 15.
7 of 7 races 1 Win
Comtoyou Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Kobe Pauwels , 71.
1 of 5 races
Gilles Magnus , 70.
4 of 5 races
Christopher Haase , 52.
5 of 5 races
Frederic Vervisch , 52.
5 of 5 races
Comtoyou Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Gold Cup
Gilles Magnus , 24.
1 of 5 races
Nicolas Baert , 1.
5 of 5 races 2 Wins
Max Hofer , 3.
4 of 5 races 2 Wins
Maxime Soulet , 1.
5 of 5 races 2 Wins
Comtoyou Racing
TCR Euro Series
Nicola Baldan , 7.
6 of 14 races
Comtoyou Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Lucas Legeret , 11.
10 of 10 races
Christopher Haase , 11.
10 of 10 races
Nicolas Baert , 15.
10 of 10 races
Frederic Vervisch , 15.
10 of 10 races
Comtoyou Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Gold Cup
Finlay Hutchison , 5.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Gilles Magnus , 5.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Comtoyou Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Finlay Hutchison , 4.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Loris Hezemans , 4.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Sam Dejonghe , 4.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Boutsen VDS
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Loris Cabirou , 45.
1 of 5 races
Roee Meyuhas , 18.
5 of 5 races
César Gazeau , 18.
5 of 5 races
Andrea Cola , 18.
5 of 5 races
Boutsen VDS
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Gold Cup
Thomas Laurent , 23.
1 of 5 races
Alberto Di Folco , 7.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Aurélien Panis , 7.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Adam Eteki , 7.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Boutsen VDS
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Gold Cup
Aurélien Panis , 3.
10 of 10 races 3 Wins
César Gazeau , 7.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Adam Eteki , 7.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Alberto Di Folco , 3.
10 of 10 races 3 Wins
CSA Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Bronze Cup
Arnold Robin
1 of 5 races
Alexandre Cougnaud
1 of 5 races
Lucas Legeret
1 of 5 races
Erwin Creed
2 of 5 races
Igor Walilko
1 of 5 races
Arthur Rougier
3 of 5 races
CSA Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Pro-Am Cup
Erwin Creed , 18.
2 of 5 races
Casper Stevenson , 18.
1 of 5 races
Arthur Rougier , 18.
2 of 5 races
Jean Glorieux , 18.
1 of 5 races
Engstler Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
John Paul Southern , 25.
4 of 12 races
Jonas Karklys , 17.
4 of 12 races
Dylan Yip , 30.
6 of 12 races
Kwanda Mokoena , 30.
6 of 12 races
Engstler Motorsport
International GT Open, Class PRO
Kwanda Mokoena , 45.
2 of 13 races
Dylan Yip
2 of 13 races
Luca Engstler , 44.
4 of 13 races
Engstler Motorsport
DTM (German Touringcar Masters)
Luca Engstler , 24.
16 of 16 races
Juta Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Simas Juodvirsis , 41.
2 of 12 races
Justas Jonušis , 41.
2 of 12 races
Jonas Gelzinis , 24.
6 of 12 races
Jonas Karklys , 17.
6 of 12 races
Uno Racing Team
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Pro-Am Cup
Rio Ma , 33.
1 of 5 races
Junlin Pan , 33.
1 of 5 races
Xiao Le Rainey He , 33.
1 of 5 races
Adderly Fong , 33.
1 of 5 races
2022 Sainteloc Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Gilles Magnus
1 of 5 races
César Gazeau , 12.
5 of 5 races
Nicolas Baert , 12.
5 of 5 races
Aurélien Panis , 12.
5 of 5 races
Sainteloc Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Lucas Legeret , 17.
2 of 10 races
Gilles Magnus , 10.
8 of 10 races 1 Win
Nicolas Baert , 9.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Sainteloc Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Aurélien Panis , 10.
9 of 10 races
Patric Niederhauser , 10.
9 of 10 races
Sainteloc Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Lucas Legeret , 23.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Christopher Mies , 23.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Patric Niederhauser , 23.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Land Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Dries Vanthoor , 41.
4 of 14 races
Tim Zimmermann , 19.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Christopher Mies , 19.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Salman Owega , 42.
11 of 14 races
Christopher Haase , 42.
11 of 14 races
Jusuf Owega , 13.
13 of 14 races 1 Win
Ricardo Feller , 24.
9 of 14 races 1 Win
Land Motorsport
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Jusuf Owega , 33.
1 of 8 races
Christopher Mies , 33.
1 of 8 races
Car Collection
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Am
Lorenzo Rocco , 9.
1 of 8 races
Jörg Viebahn , 9.
1 of 8 races
Klaus Koch , 9.
1 of 8 races
Car Collection
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro-Am
Simon Reicher , 14.
1 of 8 races 1 Win
Jörg Viebahn , 5.
1 of 8 races 1 Win
Milan Dontje , 28.
1 of 8 races
Patrick Kolb , 28.
1 of 8 races
Patric Niederhauser , 28.
1 of 8 races
Car Collection
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Thierry Vermeulen , 64.
2 of 5 races
Pierre-Alexandre Jean , 56.
1 of 5 races
Alberto Di Folco , 56.
1 of 5 races
Daniele Di Amato , 56.
1 of 5 races
Axel Blom
2 of 5 races
Lorenzo Patrese , 51.
5 of 5 races
Hugo Valente , 59.
4 of 5 races
Car Collection
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Lorenzo Patrese
2 of 10 races
Simon Gachet , 5.
10 of 10 races
Christopher Haase , 5.
10 of 10 races
Luca Ghiotto , 18.
8 of 10 races
Mattia Drudi , 17.
10 of 10 races
Car Collection
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Christopher Mies , 6.
Mattia Drudi , 6.
Patrick Kolb , 6.
Patric Niederhauser , 6.
Dennis Fetzer , 12.
Simon Reicher , 12.
Klaus Koch , 12.
Dennis Marschall , 12.
Rene Rast , 4.
Nico Müller , 4.
Patric Niederhauser , 4.
Christopher Haase , 4.
Car Collection
ADAC GT Masters
Markus Winkelhock , 39.
14 of 14 races
Thierry Vermeulen , 34.
14 of 14 races
Mattia Drudi , 34.
14 of 14 races
Florian Spengler , 39.
14 of 14 races
Car Collection
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Luca Ghiotto , 43.
5 of 5 races
Luca Drudi , 43.
5 of 5 races
Christopher Haase , 43.
5 of 5 races
Car Collection
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Christopher Mies , 33.
0 of 8 races
WRT
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Ricardo Feller , 46.
1 of 5 races
Charles Weerts , 13.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Dries Vanthoor , 13.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Kelvin van der Linde , 33.
4 of 5 races 1 Win
Valentino Rossi , 30.
5 of 5 races
Frederic Vervisch , 30.
5 of 5 races
Nico Müller , 30.
5 of 5 races
WRT
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Gold Cup
Ulysse De Pauw , 36.
1 of 5 races
Maxime Robin , 10.
5 of 5 races
Arnold Robin , 10.
5 of 5 races
Ryuichiro Tomita , 10.
5 of 5 races
WRT
Le Mans Cup, Class GT3
Arnold Robin
2 of 7 races
Maxime Robin
2 of 7 races
WRT
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Benjamin Goethe , 5.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Thomas Neubauer , 5.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
WRT
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Charles Weerts , 1.
10 of 10 races 5 Wins
Dries Vanthoor , 1.
10 of 10 races 5 Wins
Jean-Baptiste Simmenauer , 15.
10 of 10 races
Christopher Mies , 15.
10 of 10 races
Valentino Rossi , 27.
10 of 10 races
Frederic Vervisch , 27.
10 of 10 races
WRT
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Jean-Baptiste Simmenauer , 1.
5 of 5 races 3 Wins
Benjamin Goethe , 1.
5 of 5 races 3 Wins
Thomas Neubauer , 1.
5 of 5 races 3 Wins
Lewis Proctor , 30.
5 of 5 races
Diego Menchaca , 30.
5 of 5 races
Finlay Hutchison , 30.
5 of 5 races
Attempto Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Kim-Luis Schramm , 39.
2 of 5 races
Ricardo Feller , 46.
1 of 5 races
Juuso Puhakka , 85.
2 of 5 races
Dennis Marschall , 35.
5 of 5 races
Markus Winkelhock , 35.
5 of 5 races
Attempto Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Juuso Puhakka , 25.
1 of 5 races
Marius Zug , 4.
5 of 5 races
Nicolas Schöll , 4.
5 of 5 races
Alex Arkin Aka , 4.
5 of 5 races
Markus Winkelhock
0 of 5 races
Dennis Marschall
0 of 5 races
Attempto Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Pieter Schothorst , 13.
10 of 10 races
Dennis Marschall , 13.
10 of 10 races
Attempto Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Nicolas Schöll , 7.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Alex Arkin Aka , 7.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Attempto Racing
DTM (German Touringcar Masters)
Marius Zug , 21.
16 of 16 races
Boutsen Ginion Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Gold Cup
Antoine Leclerc
1 of 5 races
Karim Ojjeh , 29.
5 of 5 races
Adam Eteki , 29.
5 of 5 races
Benjamin Lessennes , 29.
5 of 5 races
Team LeMans
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Shintaro Kawabata
1 of 8 races
Roberto Merhi , 42.
7 of 8 races
Satoshi Motoyama , 43.
1 of 8 races
Yoshiaki Katayama , 34.
8 of 8 races
Abt Sportsline
DTM (German Touringcar Masters)
Kelvin van der Linde , 9.
16 of 16 races
Rene Rast , 3.
16 of 16 races 1 Win
Ricardo Feller , 15.
16 of 16 races 1 Win
Team Rosberg
DTM (German Touringcar Masters)
Dev Gore , 17.
16 of 16 races
Nico Müller , 7.
16 of 16 races 1 Win
Olimp Racing
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Marcin Jedlinski , 1.
12 of 13 races 3 Wins
Karol Basz , 1.
12 of 13 races 3 Wins
Eastalent-Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Simon Reicher , 37.
14 of 14 races
Norbert Siedler , 37.
14 of 14 races
HCB
ADAC GT Masters
Luca Engstler , 22.
14 of 14 races
Patric Niederhauser , 22.
14 of 14 races
Kim-Luis Schramm , 10.
14 of 14 races
Dennis Marschall , 10.
14 of 14 races
Team Phoenix
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Luca Engstler , 32.
1 of 8 races 1 Win
Rene Rast , 20.
1 of 8 races 1 Win
Michele Beretta , 63.
1 of 8 races
Robin Frijns , 75.
1 of 8 races
Kelvin van der Linde , 18.
2 of 8 races 1 Win
Kim-Luis Schramm , 6.
5 of 8 races 2 Wins
Kuba Giermaziak , 1.
8 of 8 races 4 Wins
Ricardo Feller , 69.
1 of 8 races
Vincent Kolb , 2.
8 of 8 races
Frank Stippler , 2.
8 of 8 races
Team Phoenix
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Frank Stippler
Vincent Kolb
Kelvin van der Linde
Ricardo Feller
Markus Winkelhock , 5.
Kim-Luis Schramm , 5.
Michele Beretta , 5.
Kuba Giermaziak , 5.
Dries Vanthoor , 1. Win
Frederic Vervisch , 1. Win
Kelvin van der Linde , 1. Win
Robin Frijns , 1. Win
Aust Motorsport
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Dino Steiner , 15.
6 of 13 races 1 Win
Max Hofer , 15.
6 of 13 races 1 Win
Team équipe vitesse
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Pierre Kaffer , 13.
Elia Erhart , 13.
Michael Heimrich , 13.
Arno Klasen , 13.
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Robin Rogalski
1 of 14 races
Frederic Vervisch
1 of 14 races
2021 Sainteloc Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Finlay Hutchison , 72.
1 of 5 races
Dennis Lind , 33.
1 of 5 races
Markus Winkelhock , 46.
1 of 5 races
Legend :

Intermediate standings during the current season.
Wins are marked.