Saleen S7-R:

Season Team / Series
Driver / Races / Standings
2010 Atlas FX-Team
LeMans Series (LMS), Class GT1
Julien Schroyen (2 of 5 races), 5.

© ACO/DPPI
Carlo van Dam (3 of 5 races), 5.

© ACO/DPPI
Adam Lacko (1 of 5 races), 18.
Norbert Walchhofer (1 of 5 races)

© ACO/DPPI
Stephane Lemeret (1 of 5 races)
Larbre Compétition
LeMans Series (LMS), Class GT1
Gabriele Gardel (5 of 5 races), 1.
4 Wins

© ACO/DPPI
Patrice Goueslard (5 of 5 races), 1.
4 Wins

© ACO/DPPI
Julien Canal (1 of 5 races), 4.
1 Win

© ACO/DPPI
Fernando Rees (4 of 5 races), 3.
3 Wins

© ACO/DPPI
Larbre Compétition
24h LeMans, Class GT1 (single race)
Julien Canal
Class Win
Larbre Compétition
Intercontinental LeMans Cup, Class GT1
Gabriele Gardel (1 of 3 races), 1.
1 Win
Patrice Goueslard (1 of 3 races), 1.
1 Win
Fernando Rees (1 of 3 races), 1.
1 Win
Patrick Bornhauser (1 of 3 races), 4.
1 Win
Laurent Groppi (1 of 3 races), 4.
1 Win
Pedro Lamy (1 of 3 races), 4.
1 Win
2009 ARC Bratislava
FIA GT Championship, Class GT1
Miroslav Konopka (1 of 8 races)
Andrej Studenic (1 of 8 races)
ARC Bratislava
LeMans Series (LMS), Class GT1
Miroslav Konopka (1 of 5 races)

© ACO/DPPI
Sean Edwards (1 of 5 races)

© ACO/DPPI
Paul Daniels (1 of 5 races)

© ACO/DPPI
Full Speed Racing Team
FIA GT Championship, Class GT1
Michel Orts (2 of 8 races)
Ferdinando Monfardini (3 of 8 races)
Johnny Mowlem (1 of 8 races)
K plus K Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT1
Adam Lacko (4 of 8 races), 25.
Mario Dominguez (3 of 8 races), 28.
Max Nilsson (1 of 8 races), 39.
Karl Wendlinger (4 of 8 races), 18.
1 Win
Ryan Sharp (4 of 8 races), 18.
1 Win
Larbre Compétition
LeMans Series (LMS), Class GT1
Sebastien Dumez (4 of 5 races), 8.
1 Win

© ACO/DPPI
Steve Zacchia (1 of 5 races), 16.

© ACO/DPPI
Roland Berville (4 of 5 races), 3.
1 Win

© ACO/DPPI
Stephane Lemeret (1 of 5 races), 11.

© ACO/DPPI
Laurent Groppi (2 of 5 races), 6.
1 Win

© ACO/DPPI
2008 ARC Bratislava
FIA GT Championship, Class GT1
Miroslav Konopka (2 of 11 races)
Sean Edwards (2 of 11 races)
B-Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class GT1
Jos Menten (3 of 11 races)
Andrea Piccini (4 of 11 races)
Bernhard Auinger (1 of 11 races)
Larbre Compétition
LeMans Series (LMS), Class GT1
Christophe Bouchut (1 of 5 races), 10.

© ACO/DPPI
Frederic Makowiecki (1 of 5 races), 10.

© ACO/DPPI
Patrick Bornhauser (1 of 5 races), 10.

© ACO/DPPI
Larbre Compétition
FIA GT Championship, Class GT1
Vincent Vosse (6 of 11 races), 25.
Gregory Franchi (6 of 11 races), 25.
Pedro Lamy (0 of 11 races), 41.
Steve Zacchia (0 of 11 races)
Frederic Makowiecki (1 of 11 races)
Roland Berville (1 of 11 races)
Larbre Compétition
24h LeMans, Class GT1 (single race)
Peka Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class GT1
Anthony Kumpen (11 of 11 races), 17.
1 Win
Bert Longin (11 of 11 races), 17.
1 Win
Kurt Mollekens (1 of 11 races), 38.
Frederic Bouvy (1 of 11 races), 38.
2007 ARC Bratislava
FIA GT Championship, Class GT1
Miroslav Konopka (1 of 10 races)
Miro Hornak (1 of 10 races)
Konrad Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT1
Tomas Enge (1 of 10 races)
Reinhard Kofler (1 of 10 races)
Racing Box
LeMans Series (LMS), Class GT1
Piergiuseppe Perazzini (5 of 6 races), 10.

© ACO/DPPI
Salvatore Tavano (4 of 6 races), 10.

© ACO/DPPI
Marco Cioci (5 of 6 races), 10.

© ACO/DPPI
Kurt Mollekens (1 of 6 races)
Team Oreca
24h LeMans, Class GT1 (single race)
Team Oreca
LeMans Series (LMS), Class GT1
Stephane Ortelli (5 of 6 races), 1.
4 Wins

© ACO/DPPI
Soheil Ayari (5 of 6 races), 1.
4 Wins

© ACO/DPPI
2006 ACEMCO Motorsports
24h LeMans, Class GT1 (single race)
Balfe Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT1
Shaun Balfe (7 of 10 races), 39.
Jamie Derbyshire (3 of 10 races), 41.
Neil Cunningham (1 of 10 races)
Nigel Taylor (3 of 10 races), 42.
Joao Barbosa (1 of 10 races)
Konrad Motorsport
American LeMans Series, Class GT1
Paolo Ruberti (2 of 10 races)
Fabio Babini (1 of 10 races)
Jamie Davies (1 of 10 races)
Franz Konrad (1 of 10 races)
Tom Weickardt (2 of 10 races), 14.
Terry Borcheller (1 of 10 races), 14.
Jean-Philippe Belloc (1 of 10 races), 14.
Team Oreca
LeMans Series (LMS), Class GT1
Stephane Ortelli (4 of 5 races), 7.
2 Wins

© ACO/DPPI
Soheil Ayari (4 of 5 races), 7.
2 Wins

© ACO/DPPI
Zakspeed Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class GT1
Sascha Bert (10 of 10 races), 6.
2 Wins
Jaroslav Janis (8 of 10 races), 5.
2 Wins
Andrea Montermini (4 of 10 races), 17.
1 Win
Jan Charouz (1 of 10 races), 28.
Jos Menten (1 of 10 races), 22.
2005 ACEMCO Motorsports
American LeMans Series, Class GTS
Terry Borcheller (10 of 10 races), 5.
Johnny Mowlem (10 of 10 races), 5.
Ralf Kelleners (2 of 10 races), 16.
Graham Nash Motorsport
American LeMans Series, Class GTS
Rick Sutherland (1 of 10 races)
Nigel Smith (1 of 10 races)
Graham Nash Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT1
Gavin Pickering (1 of 11 races)
Hubert Haupt (1 of 11 races)
Raffaele Gianmaria (0 of 11 races)
Roland Berville (1 of 11 races), 60.
Philippe Alméras (1 of 11 races)
Enea Casoni (2 of 11 races), 53.
Marco Panzavuota (2 of 11 races), 47.
Luca Pirri Ardizzone (2 of 11 races), 57.
Ryan Hooker (2 of 11 races), 57.
Alfredo Varini (1 of 11 races), 54.
Robert Senkyr (1 of 11 races)
Thomas Erdos (1 of 11 races), 42.
Mike Newton (1 of 11 races), 42.
Michael Mallock (1 of 11 races), 42.
Philipp Bennett (1 of 11 races), 42.
Paolo Ruberti (4 of 11 races), 50.
Joel Camathias (4 of 11 races), 61.
Jaroslav Janis (0 of 11 races)
Graham Nash Motorsport
LeMans Endurance Series (LMES), Class GT1
Stephane Lemeret (1 of 5 races)
Paolo Ruberti (1 of 5 races)
Matteo Bobbi (1 of 5 races)
Rick Sutherland (1 of 5 races)
Gianmaria Gabbiani (1 of 5 races)
Ricky Cole (2 of 5 races)
Ryan Hooker (1 of 5 races), 33.
Calum Lockie (1 of 5 races), 33.
Konrad Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT1
Franz Konrad (6 of 11 races)
Robert Lechner (8 of 11 races), 33.
Walter, jr. Lechner (0 of 11 races)
Uwe Alzen (1 of 11 races)
Matteo Bobbi (1 of 11 races)
Jean-Marc Gounon (1 of 11 races), 37.
Paolo Ruberti (4 of 11 races), 50.
Harald Becker (3 of 11 races)
Bobby Verdon-Roe (1 of 11 races)
Antonio Hermann (3 of 11 races)
Sebastian Stahl (1 of 11 races)
Marco Saviozzi (1 of 11 races)
Maciej Marcinkiewicz (1 of 11 races)
Maciej Stanco (1 of 11 races)
Adam Lacko (3 of 11 races)
RAM Racing Team
FIA GT Championship, Class GT1
Maciej Stanco (5 of 11 races)
Rafal Janus (5 of 11 races)
Maciej Marcinkiewicz (1 of 11 races)
Adam Lacko (1 of 11 races)
2004 ACEMCO Motorsports
American LeMans Series, Class GTS
Terry Borcheller (9 of 9 races), 5.
Johnny Mowlem (9 of 9 races), 5.
David Brabham (1 of 9 races), 11.
Joao Barbosa (1 of 9 races), 18.
Graham Nash Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Paolo Ruberti (11 of 11 races), 66.
Jesus Diez de Villarroel (3 of 11 races)
Harald Becker (1 of 11 races), 58.
Gabriele Lancieri (4 of 11 races), 67.
Luca Pirri Ardizzone (4 of 11 races)
Wolfgang Kaufmann (2 of 11 races)
Anthony Kumpen (1 of 11 races)
David Leslie (1 of 11 races)
Paul Whight (1 of 11 races)
Gianmaria Gabbiani (1 of 11 races)
Christophe Geoffroy (1 of 11 races)
Sergey Zlobin (1 of 11 races), 75.
Jamie Wall (1 of 11 races)
Rocky Agusta (2 of 11 races), 68.
Graham Nash Motorsport
LeMans Endurance Series (LMES), Class GTS
Gianmaria Gabbiani (2 of 4 races), 18.
Michel Orts (1 of 4 races)
Philipp Bennett (3 of 4 races), 9.

© ACO/DPPI
David Leslie (2 of 4 races), 16.

© ACO/DPPI
Paul Whight (2 of 4 races), 16.

© ACO/DPPI
Konrad Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Uwe Alzen (11 of 11 races), 10.
3 Wins
Michael Bartels (11 of 11 races), 10.
3 Wins
Eric van de Poele (1 of 11 races)
Franz Konrad (7 of 11 races), 59.
Walter, jr. Lechner (10 of 11 races), 54.
Toni Seiler (10 of 11 races), 37.
Harald Becker (1 of 11 races), 58.
Paul Knapfield (2 of 11 races)
Wolfgang Treml (1 of 11 races)
Alexandros Margaritis (2 of 11 races)
Konrad Motorsport
LeMans Endurance Series (LMES), Class GTS
Uwe Alzen (4 of 4 races), 10.

© ACO/DPPI
Michael Bartels (4 of 4 races), 10.

© ACO/DPPI
Franz Konrad (4 of 4 races), 10.

© ACO/DPPI
Maciej Stanco (1 of 4 races)
Paul Knapfield (1 of 4 races)
Klaus Abbelen (1 of 4 races)
Ray Mallock Limited
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Miguel Ramos (7 of 11 races), 53.
Chris Goodwin (11 of 11 races), 19.
Joao Barbosa (1 of 11 races), 74.
Michael Mallock (2 of 11 races), 63.
Ray Mallock (1 of 11 races)
Adam Wiseberg (1 of 11 races)
Jose Pedro Fontes (2 of 11 races), 33.
Thomas Erdos (11 of 11 races), 21.
Mike Newton (11 of 11 races), 21.
2003 Graham Nash Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Pedro Chaves (7 of 10 races), 27.
Miguel Ramos (9 of 10 races), 25.
Ni Amorim (8 of 10 races), 34.
Antonio Coimbra (2 of 10 races), 60.
Thomas Erdos (9 of 10 races), 23.
Mike Newton (9 of 10 races), 23.
Graham Nash Motorsport
American LeMans Series, Class GTS
Thomas Erdos (1 of 9 races)
Pedro Chaves (1 of 9 races)
Gavin Pickering (1 of 9 races)
Konrad Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Franz Konrad (10 of 10 races), 19.
Toni Seiler (10 of 10 races), 19.
Jean-Marc Gounon (4 of 10 races), 45.
Eric van de Poele (1 of 10 races)
Walter, jr. Lechner (5 of 10 races), 33.
Konrad Motorsport
American LeMans Series, Class GTS
Franz Konrad (4 of 9 races), 25.
Toni Seiler (1 of 9 races)
Robert Nearn (2 of 9 races)
Walter, jr. Lechner (1 of 9 races)
Mark Neuhaus (1 of 9 races)
Wolfgang Kaufmann (1 of 9 races), 25.
Konrad Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTS
Franz Konrad (1 of 12 races), 51.
Toni Seiler (1 of 12 races)
Airton Dare (1 of 12 races), 51.
Jean-Francois Yvon (1 of 12 races), 51.
2002 Graham Nash Motorsport
American LeMans Series, Class GTS
Pedro Chaves (0 of 10 races)
Shaun Balfe (1 of 10 races), 37.
Vic Rice (1 of 10 races), 20.
Mike Newton (1 of 10 races), 37.
Thomas Erdos (2 of 10 races)
Ian McKellar (1 of 10 races)
Ron Johnson (1 of 10 races)
Shane Lewis (1 of 10 races), 11.
Regan Morgan (1 of 10 races), 42.
Robin Liddell (1 of 10 races)
Rob Barff (1 of 10 races)
Graham Nash Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTS
Mike Newton (1 of 10 races), 12.
1 Win
Randolph Watkins (1 of 10 races), 12.
1 Win
Ian McKellar (1 of 10 races)
Thomas Erdos (1 of 10 races)
Ron Johnson (1 of 10 races), 41.
Bobby Verdon-Roe (1 of 10 races)
Konrad Motorsport
American LeMans Series, Class GTS
Franz Konrad (10 of 10 races), 8.
Toni Seiler (3 of 10 races), 16.
Terry Borcheller (10 of 10 races), 5.
Paco Orti (1 of 10 races)
Walter Brun (1 of 10 races)
Gavin Pickering (1 of 10 races)
Charlie Slater (3 of 10 races), 22.
Sean Murphy (2 of 10 races), 23.
Jean-Francois Yvon (1 of 10 races), 27.
Konrad Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTS
Franz Konrad (2 of 10 races), 5.
Earl Goddard (1 of 10 races)
Sean Murphy (1 of 10 races), 24.
Charlie Slater (1 of 10 races)
Toni Seiler (1 of 10 races)
Gunnar Jeannette (1 of 10 races), 30.
Martin Short (1 of 10 races)
Vic Rice (0 of 10 races), 43.
Park Place Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GTS
Chris Bingham (1 of 10 races), 31.
Peter MacLeod (1 of 10 races), 33.
Vic Rice (1 of 10 races), 20.
Park Place Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTS
Ross Bentley (1 of 10 races), 48.
Bruno Lambert (1 of 10 races), 48.
Don, jr. Kitch (1 of 10 races), 48.
David Gaylord (1 of 10 races), 48.
Chris Bingham (7 of 10 races), 1.
4 Wins
Peter MacLeod (1 of 10 races), 43.
Wade Gaughran (1 of 10 races), 43.
Vic Rice (1 of 10 races), 43.
Lewis Bakes (1 of 10 races), 12.
1 Win
Derek Hill (1 of 10 races), 12.
1 Win
Rodney Mall (3 of 10 races), 2.
1 Win
Franz Konrad (1 of 10 races), 5.
1 Win
Darius Grala (1 of 10 races), 12.
1 Win
2001 Konrad Motorsport
American LeMans Series, Class GTS
Walter Brun (2 of 10 races), 25.
1 Win
Toni Seiler (2 of 10 races), 25.
1 Win
Franz Konrad (9 of 10 races), 2.
4 Wins
Terry Borcheller (7 of 10 races), 1.
2 Wins
Oliver Gavin (3 of 10 races), 9.
2 Wins
Charlie Slater (1 of 10 races), 16.
Konrad Motorsport
European LeMans Series, Class GTS
Toni Seiler (2 of 7 races), 8.
1 Win
Walter Brun (4 of 7 races), 3.
1 Win
Oliver Gavin (2 of 7 races), 7.
1 Win
Franz Konrad (6 of 7 races), 2.
3 Wins
Charlie Slater (3 of 7 races), 5.
1 Win
Maciej Stanco (1 of 7 races), 9.
Terry Borcheller (2 of 7 races)
2 Wins
Ray Mallock Limited
European LeMans Series, Class GTS
Ian McKellar (5 of 7 races), 1.
4 Wins
Bruno Lambert (4 of 7 races), 4.
3 Wins
Chris Goodwin (3 of 7 races), 6.
2 Wins
Fordahl Motorsports
American LeMans Series, Class GTS
Chris Bingham (1 of 10 races), 20.
Ron Johnson (1 of 10 races), 20.
Oliver Gavin (0 of 10 races), 9.
Fordahl Motorsports
European LeMans Series, Class GTS
Chris Bingham (1 of 7 races)
Ron Johnson (1 of 7 races)
Oliver Gavin (1 of 7 races), 7.
Fordahl Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTS
Chris Bingham (9 of 10 races), 1.
7 Wins
Ron Johnson (9 of 10 races), 2.
7 Wins
Rocketsports Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTS
Paul Gentilozzi (1 of 10 races)
Scott Pruett (1 of 10 races)
Johnny Miller (1 of 10 races)
Anthony Lazzaro (1 of 10 races)
2000 Saleen-Allen Speedlab
American LeMans Series, Class GTS
Tom Kendall (1 of 12 races), 42.
Terry Borcheller (1 of 12 races), 42.
Ron Johnson (1 of 12 races), 42.

Legend:

Intermediate standings during the current season are in italics.