Finish - Class PRO Cup::
|
1.
|
Laurens Vanthoor / Cesar Ramos
WRT
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
25 25
|
2.
|
Jonathan Adam / Andy Soucek
Beechdean Motorsport
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 V12
|
18 18
|
3.
|
Markus Winkelhock / Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
15 15
|
4.
|
Stephane Ortelli / Stephane Richelmi
WRT
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
12 12
|
5.
|
Martin Ragginger / Marco Holzer
Schütz Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 R (997)
|
10 10
|
6.
|
Chris van der Drift / Frederic Vervisch
Boutsen Ginion Racing
McLaren MP4-12C GT3
|
8 8
|
7.
|
Fabio Onidi / Giorgio Pantano
Bhai Tech Racing
McLaren MP4-12C GT3
|
6 6
|
8.
|
David Jahn / Sven Barth
RWT Racing
Chevrolet Corvette C6 Z06 GT3
|
4 4
|
9.
|
Ricardo Sperafico / Rodrigo Sperafico
AH Competições
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
2 2
|
10.
|
Alon Day / Andreas Simonsen
Zakspeed Racing
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
1 1
|
11.
|
Benjamin Hetherington / Miguel Toril
Fortec Motorsport
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
0 0
|
12.
|
Marko Asmer / Alexei Vasiliev
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
0 0
|
13.
|
Ryan Ratcliffe / Joe Osborne
Triple Eight Race Engineering Ltd.
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
0 0
|
14.
|
Stefano Colombo / David Fumanelli
ROAL Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
0 0
|
16.
|
Alvaro Parente / Filip Salaquarda
Bhai Tech Racing
McLaren MP4-12C GT3
|
0 0
|
17.
|
Mateusz Lisowski / Vincent Abril
WRT
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
0 0
|
Did not finish, but classified:
|
15.
|
Christopher Mies / Kelvin van der Linde
Prosperia C.Abt Racing
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
0 0
|
18.
|
Robert Bell / Kevin Estre
Boutsen Ginion Racing
McLaren MP4-12C GT3
|
0 0
|
Retirements:
|
R
|
Matheus Stumpf
AH Competições
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
0
|
R
|
Miguel Paludo
AH Competições
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
0
|
R
|
Rene Rast
WRT
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
0
|
R
|
Enzo Ide
WRT
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
0
|
R
|
Harald Proczyk
Grasser Racing Team
Lamborghini Gallardo FL2
|
0
|
R
|
Jeroen Bleekemolen
Grasser Racing Team
Lamborghini Gallardo FL2
|
0
|
R
|
Richard Westbrook
Trackspeed Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (997)
|
0
|
R
|
Norbert Siedler
Trackspeed Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (997)
|
0
|
R
|
Dominik Baumann
Schubert Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
0
|
R
|
Jens Klingmann
Schubert Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
0
|
R
|
Maximilian Götz
HTP Motorsport
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
0
|
R
|
Maximilian Buhk
HTP Motorsport
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
0
|
R
|
Stef Dusseldorp
HTP Motorsport
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
0
|
R
|
Sergei Afanasiev
HTP Motorsport
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
0
|
R
|
Andreas Wirth
Callaway Competition
Chevrolet Corvette C6 Z06 GT3
|
0
|
R
|
Daniel Keilwitz
Callaway Competition
Chevrolet Corvette C6 Z06 GT3
|
0
|
did not start:
|
ns
|
Marc Basseng
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
0
|
ns
|
Alessandro Latif
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
0
|
ns
|
Stefan Landmann
Grasser Racing Team
Lamborghini Gallardo FL2
|
0
|
ns
|
Tomas Pivoda
Grasser Racing Team
Lamborghini Gallardo FL2
|
0
|
ns
|
Alessandro Zanardi
ROAL Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
0
|
ns
|
Lucas Wolf
HTP Motorsport
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
0
|
ns
|
Luca Stolz
HTP Motorsport
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
0
|
Finish - Class Silver Cup::
|
1.
|
Benjamin Hetherington / Miguel Toril
Fortec Motorsport
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
25 25
|
2.
|
Ryan Ratcliffe / Joe Osborne
Triple Eight Race Engineering Ltd.
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
18 18
|
3.
|
Stefano Colombo / David Fumanelli
ROAL Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
15 15
|
4.
|
Mateusz Lisowski / Vincent Abril
WRT
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
12 12
|
did not start:
|
ns
|
Lucas Wolf
HTP Motorsport
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
0
|
ns
|
Luca Stolz
HTP Motorsport
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
0
|
Finish - Class PRO-AM Cup::
|
1.
|
Marko Asmer / Alexei Vasiliev
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
25 25
|
did not start:
|
ns
|
Marc Basseng
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
0
|
ns
|
Alessandro Latif
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
0
|