Mercedes SLS AMG GT3: Information of the racecar

Speedsport Magazine Racecar database

Mercedes SLS AMG GT3:

Season Team / Series / Class Driver / Races / Standings  
2017 RQs Motorsports
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Hideto Yasuoka
1 of 8 races
Hisashi Wada-Q
5 of 8 races
Masaki (Guts) Jyonai
6 of 8 races
2016 RQs Motorsports
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Tohjiro Azuma
1 of 8 races
Hisashi Wada-Q
8 of 8 races
Masaki (Guts) Jyonai
8 of 8 races
Car Collection
ADAC GT Masters
Karl Wendlinger
4 of 14 races
Dominic Jöst
0 of 14 races
Florian Scholze
4 of 14 races
Arnage Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Masaki Kano
2 of 8 races
Hideto Yasuoka
8 of 8 races
Rintaro Kubo
8 of 8 races
2015-2016 Team AAI
Asian LeMans Series, Class GT
Han-Chen Chen , 11.
2 of 4 races
Shinya Hosokawa , 11.
2 of 4 races
Hiroki Yoshimoto , 11.
2 of 4 races
Yu Lam , 23.
1 of 4 races
Tatsuya Tanigawa , 20.
1 of 4 races
2015 SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Indy Dontje , 6.
2 of 14 races 2 Wins
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Marko Asmer , 3.
10 of 14 races 3 Wins
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Bernd Schneider , 5.
6 of 14 races 5 Wins
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Alexey Karachev , 1.
14 of 14 races 10 Wins
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Alexei Vasiliev , 2.
12 of 14 races 4 Wins
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Christophe Bouchut , 4.
8 of 14 races 4 Wins
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO Cup
Marko Asmer , 36.
2 of 14 races
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Roman Mavlanov , 38.
2 of 14 races
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Kenneth Heyer
1 of 5 races
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Miguel Toril
1 of 5 races
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Lewis Plato , 54.
1 of 5 races
Indy Dontje , 30.
2 of 5 races
Christophe Bouchut , 60.
2 of 5 races
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Dennis Waszek , 35.
2 of 5 races
Karim Al-Azhari , 58.
2 of 5 races
Marko Asmer , 9.
5 of 5 races
Alexey Karachev , 18.
5 of 5 races
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Bernd Schneider , 63.
1 of 5 races
Alexei Vasiliev , 9.
5 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Andreas Simonsen
1 of 5 races
Nico Verdonck
1 of 5 races
Adam Christodoulou
1 of 5 races
Abdulaziz Al Faisal , 55.
5 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Yelmer Buurman , 55.
5 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Hubert Haupt , 55.
5 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Team Black Falcon
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Bernd Schneider , 63.
1 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Oliver Morley , 25.
5 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Maro Engel , 25.
5 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Sean Johnston , 25.
5 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Team Black Falcon
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Hubert Haupt , 5.
Abdulaziz Al Faisal , 5.
Yelmer Buurman , 5.
Jaap van Lagen , 5.
Yelmer Buurman
Andreas Simonsen
Adam Christodoulou
Bernd Schneider
Rowe Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Miguel Toril
1 of 5 races
Kenneth Heyer
1 of 5 races
Thomas Jäger
1 of 5 races
Rowe Racing
Nicolai Sylvest , 76.
4 of 5 races
Rowe Racing
Indy Dontje , 77.
3 of 5 races
Rowe Racing
Daniel Juncadella , 19.
5 of 5 races
Rowe Racing
Klaus Graf , 65.
2 of 5 races
Rowe Racing
Nico Bastian , 14.
5 of 5 races
Rowe Racing
Stef Dusseldorp , 14.
5 of 5 races
Rowe Racing
Rowe Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Stef Dusseldorp
2 of 16 races
Rowe Racing
Nico Bastian
2 of 16 races
Rowe Racing
Rowe Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Klaus Graf
Christian Hohenadel
Nico Bastian
Thomas Jäger
Maro Engel
Jan Seyffarth
Renger van der Zande
Thomas Jäger
Leon Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Naoya Gamou , 14.
8 of 8 races
Haruki Kurosawa , 14.
8 of 8 races
Jim Gainer
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Björn Wirdheim , 7.
8 of 8 races
Katsuyuki Hiranaka , 7.
8 of 8 races
RQs Motorsports
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Masaki (Guts) Jyonai , 43.
7 of 8 races
Hisashi Wada-Q , 43.
7 of 8 races
Zakspeed Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Sebastian Asch
Tom Coronel
Luca Ludwig
Christian Vietoris
Zakspeed Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Sebastian Asch , 1.
16 of 16 races 3 Wins
Zakspeed Racing
Luca Ludwig , 1.
16 of 16 races 3 Wins
Zakspeed Racing
Car Collection
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Daniel Allemann
1 of 5 races
Karl Wendlinger
1 of 5 races
Renger van der Zande
1 of 5 races
Car Collection
Pierre Ehret
1 of 5 races
Car Collection
Peter Schmidt
3 of 5 races
Car Collection
Miguel Toril
1 of 5 races
Kenneth Heyer
1 of 5 races
Car Collection
ADAC GT Masters
Renger van der Zande
2 of 16 races
Car Collection
Alexander Mattschull
2 of 16 races
Car Collection
Car Collection
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Jan Seyffarth
2 of 5 races
Car Collection
Miguel Toril
2 of 5 races
Car Collection
Kenneth Heyer
2 of 5 races
Car Collection
Car Collection
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Peter Schmidt
Alexander Mattschull
Pierre Ehret
Vic Rice
Car Collection
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class AM Cup
Pierre Ehret , 33.
3 of 5 races
Alexander Mattschull , 33.
3 of 5 races
GoodSmileRacing / TeamUKYO
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Tatsuya Kataoka , 18.
8 of 8 races
Nobuteru Taniguchi , 18.
8 of 8 races
Arnage Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Nanin Indra-Payoong
5 of 8 races
Hideto Yasuoka
5 of 8 races
Masaki Kano
8 of 8 races
Rn-Sports
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Makoto Ikegami
2 of 8 races
Kazuya Tsuruta
7 of 8 races
Masayuki Ueda
7 of 8 races
HP Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Bernd Schneider , 29.
8 of 16 races
HP Racing
Andreas Simonsen , 24.
8 of 16 races
HP Racing
Harald Proczyk , 6.
16 of 16 races
HP Racing
Haribo Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Uwe Alzen
Marco Holzer
Norbert Siedler
Maximilian Götz
Motorsport Competence Group
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Robert Huff , 10.
Kenneth Heyer , 10.
Philipp Frommenwiler , 10.
Christian Krognes , 10.
2014 SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Alexei Vasiliev , 5.
4 of 14 races 2 Wins
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Marko Asmer , 5.
4 of 14 races 2 Wins
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Münnich Motorsport
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
René Münnich , 13.
2 of 14 races
Münnich Motorsport
Team Black Falcon
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Anders Fjordbach , 37.
1 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Devon Modell , 37.
1 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Richard Muscat
1 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Christian Bracke
1 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Saud Al Faisal
1 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Mikhail Loboda
3 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Vladimir Lunkin , 36.
5 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Yury Loboda
3 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Team Black Falcon
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Mike Parisy , 46.
1 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Yelmer Buurman , 46.
1 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Adam Christodoulou , 46.
1 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Andreas Simonsen , 31.
5 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Hubert Haupt , 31.
5 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Abdulaziz Al Faisal , 31.
5 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Team Black Falcon
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Abdulaziz Al Faisal
Hubert Haupt
Adam Christodoulou
Yelmer Buurman
Jeroen Bleekemolen , 2.
Andreas Simonsen , 2.
Christian Menzel , 2.
Lance David Arnold , 2.
Rowe Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Klaus Graf
Jan Seyffarth
Thomas Jäger
Richard Göransson
Michael Zehe , 3.
Christian Hohenadel , 3.
Nico Bastian , 3.
Maro Engel , 3.
Rowe Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Jaime Alguersuari , 36.
12 of 16 races
Rowe Racing
Nico Bastian , 36.
12 of 16 races
Rowe Racing
Maro Engel , 15.
16 of 16 races
Rowe Racing
Jan Seyffarth , 15.
16 of 16 races
Rowe Racing
Leon Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Naoya Gamou , 41.
1 of 8 races
Tsubasa Kurosawa , 22.
6 of 8 races
Kyosuke Mineo , 35.
2 of 8 races
Haruki Kurosawa , 15.
8 of 8 races
Jim Gainer
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Hideki Yamauchi , 28.
8 of 8 races
Masayuki Ueda , 28.
8 of 8 races
Björn Wirdheim , 3.
8 of 8 races 1 Win
Jim Gainer
Katsuyuki Hiranaka , 3.
8 of 8 races 1 Win
Jim Gainer
RQs Motorsports
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Masaki (Guts) Jyonai , 50.
4 of 8 races
Tetsuya Tanaka
1 of 8 races
Hisashi Wada-Q , 49.
8 of 8 races
Takeshi Tsuchiya
3 of 8 races
HTP Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Renger van der Zande , 38.
2 of 16 races
HTP Motorsport
Matthias Lauda , 47.
4 of 16 races
HTP Motorsport
Maximilian Buhk , 13.
10 of 16 races 2 Wins
HTP Motorsport
Maximilian Götz , 7.
16 of 16 races 2 Wins
HTP Motorsport
Luca Stolz , 29.
16 of 16 races
HTP Motorsport
Heinz-Harald Frentzen , 45.
8 of 16 races
HTP Motorsport
HTP Motorsport
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO Cup
Nico Verdonck , 26.
2 of 14 races
HTP Motorsport
Maximilian Götz , 1.
14 of 14 races 3 Wins
HTP Motorsport
Maximilian Buhk , 2.
12 of 14 races 3 Wins
HTP Motorsport
Sergei Afanasiev , 16.
13 of 14 races
HTP Motorsport
Stef Dusseldorp , 16.
13 of 14 races
HTP Motorsport
HTP Motorsport
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class Silver Cup
Luca Stolz , 6.
7 of 14 races 1 Win
HTP Motorsport
Lucas Wolf , 6.
7 of 14 races 1 Win
HTP Motorsport
HTP Motorsport
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Jazeman Firhan Jaafar , 35.
1 of 5 races
HTP Motorsport
Maximilian Götz , 35.
1 of 5 races
HTP Motorsport
Xavier Maassen
1 of 5 races
HTP Motorsport
Bernd Schneider , 29.
3 of 5 races
HTP Motorsport
Stef Dusseldorp , 10.
5 of 5 races
HTP Motorsport
Harold Primat , 12.
5 of 5 races
HTP Motorsport
Nico Verdonck , 12.
5 of 5 races
HTP Motorsport
Maximilian Buhk , 9.
4 of 5 races
HTP Motorsport
Lucas Wolf , 30.
3 of 5 races
HTP Motorsport
Sergei Afanasiev , 10.
5 of 5 races
HTP Motorsport
HTP Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Harold Primat , 7.
Maximilian Götz , 7.
Kenneth Heyer , 7.
Roland Rehfeld , 7.
Fortec Motorsport
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class Silver Cup
Benjamin Hetherington , 9.
4 of 14 races 2 Wins
Fortec Motorsport
Armaan Ebrahim , 8.
8 of 14 races
Fortec Motorsport
Nico Bastian , 12.
2 of 14 races
Fortec Motorsport
Miguel Toril , 5.
14 of 14 races 2 Wins
Fortec Motorsport
Zakspeed Racing
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO Cup
Andreas Simonsen , 61.
2 of 14 races
Zakspeed Racing
Alon Day , 61.
2 of 14 races
Zakspeed Racing
Zakspeed Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Harald Schlegelmilch , 39.
2 of 16 races
Zakspeed Racing
Alon Day , 19.
14 of 16 races
Zakspeed Racing
Luca Ludwig , 14.
16 of 16 races
Zakspeed Racing
Car Collection
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Peter Schmidt
Christian Bracke
Heinz Schmersal
Horst, jr. Felbermayer
GDL Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Lim Keong Liam , 39.
1 of 5 races
Nigel Farmer , 39.
1 of 5 races
Gianluca de Lorenzi , 39.
1 of 5 races
Jean-Charles Perrin , 39.
1 of 5 races
Sports & You
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Paulo Pinheiro , 7.
2 of 14 races
Sports & You
Francisco Mora , 7.
2 of 14 races
Sports & You
Luís Miguel Sardinha da Silva , 9.
2 of 14 races
Sports & You
António Manuel da Costa Coimbra , 9.
2 of 14 races
Sports & You
Team AAI
Asian LeMans Series, Class GT
Yu Lam , 9.
4 of 4 races
Takeshi Tsuchiya , 9.
4 of 4 races
Takamitsu Matsui , 9.
4 of 4 races
2013 Charouz Racing System
FIA GT Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Petr Charouz
2 of 12 races
Charouz Racing System
Jaroslav Janis
2 of 12 races
Charouz Racing System
Martin Matzke , 21.
2 of 12 races
Charouz Racing System
Hubert Haupt , 21.
2 of 12 races
Charouz Racing System
Andreas Simonsen , 1.
12 of 12 races 7 Wins
Charouz Racing System
Sergei Afanasiev , 1.
12 of 12 races 7 Wins
Charouz Racing System
Charouz Racing System
FIA GT Series, Class PRO Cup
Stef Dusseldorp , 24.
2 of 12 races
Charouz Racing System
Alon Day , 9.
12 of 12 races 1 Win
Charouz Racing System
Maximilian Buhk , 10.
10 of 12 races 1 Win
Charouz Racing System
Charouz Racing System
FIA GT Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Petr Charouz , 1.
8 of 12 races 4 Wins
Charouz Racing System
Jan Stovicek , 1.
8 of 12 races 4 Wins
Charouz Racing System
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
FIA GT Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Yenci Michael , 11.
2 of 12 races
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Hubert Haupt , 11.
2 of 12 races
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Duda Rosa , 9.
2 of 12 races
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Paulo Bonifacio , 9.
2 of 12 races
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
FIA GT Series, Class PRO Cup
Karun Chandhok , 18.
7 of 12 races
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Jan Seyffarth , 19.
7 of 12 races
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Shift
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Naoya Gamou , 28.
1 of 9 races
Shift
Takeshi Tsuchiya , 9.
8 of 9 races
Shift
Hironori Takeuchi , 9.
8 of 9 races
Shift
Team Black Falcon
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Andreas Simonsen , 66.
1 of 5 races
Hubert Haupt , 66.
1 of 5 races
Luca Ludwig , 43.
1 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Andreas Simonsen
1 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Sergei Afanasiev
1 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Thomas Jäger , 44.
1 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Francesco Castellacci
1 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Andrii Lebed , 38.
3 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Duncan Tappy , 76.
2 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Oliver Morley , 76.
2 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Steve Jans , 9.
5 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Adam Christodoulou , 9.
5 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Klaas Hummel , 9.
5 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Team Black Falcon
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Bernd Schneider , 1. Win
Jeroen Bleekemolen , 1. Win
Sean Edwards , 1. Win
Nicki Thiim , 1. Win
Vimal Mehta , 15.
Khaled Al Qubaisi , 15.
Daniel Keilwitz , 15.
Christian Bracke , 15.
Andrii Lebed , 21.
Andreas Simonsen , 21.
Dennis Rostek , 21.
Harald Proczyk , 21.
Team Black Falcon
Team Black Falcon
Team Black Falcon
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Andrii Lebed
1 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Robert Hissom
1 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Oliver Morley
1 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Rowe Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Lance David Arnold , 57.
1 of 5 races
Rowe Racing
Jan Seyffarth , 57.
1 of 5 races
Rowe Racing
Klaus Graf , 57.
1 of 5 races
Rowe Racing
Rowe Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Lance David Arnold , 4.
Alexander Roloff , 4.
Jan Seyffarth , 4.
Thomas Jäger , 4.
Klaus Graf , 3.
Thomas Jäger , 3.
Jan Seyffarth , 3.
Nico Bastian , 3.
Marko Hartung
Kenneth Heyer
Roland Rehfeld
Christian Hohenadel
Michael Zehe , 17.
Mark Bullitt , 17.
Reinhold (Randy Walls) Renger , 17.
Marko Hartung , 17.
Rowe Racing
Rowe Racing
Leon Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Akihiko Nakaya
1 of 9 races
Leon Racing
Tsubasa Kurosawa , 16.
8 of 9 races
Leon Racing
Masanobu Kato , 36.
2 of 9 races
Haruki Kurosawa , 11.
9 of 9 races
Leon Racing
Jim Gainer
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Masataka Kawaguchi
1 of 9 races
Masayuki Ueda , 35.
9 of 9 races
Tetsuya Tanaka , 34.
9 of 9 races
Björn Wirdheim , 3.
9 of 9 races 2 Wins
Jim Gainer
Katsuyuki Hiranaka , 3.
9 of 9 races 2 Wins
Jim Gainer
RQs Motorsports
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Masaki (Guts) Jyonai
9 of 9 races
Hisashi Wada-Q
9 of 9 races
Preci-Spark
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Philip Jones , 70.
1 of 5 races
Preci-Spark
Gareth Jones , 70.
1 of 5 races
Preci-Spark
David Jones , 47.
2 of 5 races
Preci-Spark
Godfrey Jones , 47.
2 of 5 races
Preci-Spark
Preci-Spark
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
David Jones
3 of 5 races
Preci-Spark
Godfrey Jones
3 of 5 races
Preci-Spark
Morgan Jones
3 of 5 races
Preci-Spark
HTP Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Luca Ludwig , 49.
2 of 16 races
Thomas Jäger , 49.
2 of 16 races
Maximilian Buhk , 4.
16 of 16 races 1 Win
HTP Motorsport
Maximilian Götz , 4.
16 of 16 races 1 Win
HTP Motorsport
Sergei Afanasiev , 20.
14 of 16 races
HTP Motorsport
Andreas Simonsen , 20.
14 of 16 races
HTP Motorsport
HTP Motorsport
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Maximilian Götz , 2.
2 of 5 races 2 Wins
HTP Motorsport
Bernd Schneider , 2.
2 of 5 races 2 Wins
HTP Motorsport
Luca Ludwig , 43.
1 of 5 races
Alon Day , 55.
1 of 5 races
Maximilian Buhk , 1.
3 of 5 races 2 Wins
HTP Motorsport
Fortec Motorsport
FIA GT Series, Class PRO Cup
Benjamin Hetherington
2 of 12 races
Fortec Motorsport
Oliver Webb
2 of 12 races
Fortec Motorsport
Fortec Motorsport
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Alex Brundle
1 of 5 races
Fortec Motorsport
Oliver Webb
1 of 5 races
Fortec Motorsport
Karl Wendlinger
1 of 5 races
Fortec Motorsport
Stephen Jelley
1 of 5 races
Benjamin Hetherington
1 of 5 races
Oliver Hancock
1 of 5 races
Fortec Motorsport
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Andrew Danyliw
1 of 5 races
Fortec Motorsport
Stephen Jelley
1 of 5 races
Fortec Motorsport
2012 Charouz Racing System
FIA GT3 European Championship
Maximilian Buhk , 1.
12 of 12 races 6 Wins
Charouz Racing System
Dominik Baumann , 1.
12 of 12 races 6 Wins
Charouz Racing System
Max Nilsson , 11.
12 of 12 races 1 Win
Charouz Racing System
Mika Vähämäki , 11.
12 of 12 races 1 Win
Charouz Racing System
Charouz Racing System
ADAC GT Masters
Erik Janis
15 of 16 races
Charouz Racing System
Jan Stovicek
15 of 16 races
Charouz Racing System
Heico Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Christian Frankenhout , 3.
Andreas Simonsen , 3.
Pierre Kaffer , 3.
Lance David Arnold , 3.
Kenneth Heyer
Bernd Schneider
Lance David Arnold
Alexandros Margaritis
Heico Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Lance David Arnold , 28.
16 of 16 races
Heico Motorsport
Alexandros Margaritis , 28.
16 of 16 races
Heico Motorsport
Kenneth Heyer , 38.
16 of 16 races
Heico Motorsport
Christian Frankenhout , 38.
16 of 16 races
Heico Motorsport
Harald Proczyk , 13.
16 of 16 races
Heico Motorsport
Dominik Baumann , 13.
16 of 16 races
Heico Motorsport
Andreas Simonsen , 17.
16 of 16 races
Heico Motorsport
Maximilian Buhk , 17.
16 of 16 races
Heico Motorsport
MS Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Daniel Dobitsch , 34.
16 of 16 races
MS Racing
Florian Stoll , 34.
16 of 16 races
MS Racing
Maximilian Götz , 1.
16 of 16 races 1 Win
MS Racing
Sebastian Asch , 1.
16 of 16 races 1 Win
MS Racing
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Karl Wendlinger
2 of 16 races
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Jan Seyffarth , 54.
10 of 16 races
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Maximilian Mayer , 55.
8 of 16 races
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Shift
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Takeshi Tsuchiya , 30.
1 of 9 races
Akihiko Nakaya
1 of 9 races
Haruki Kurosawa , 21.
8 of 9 races
Shift
Hironori Takeuchi , 21.
9 of 9 races
Shift
Münnich Motorsport
FIA GT1 World Championship
Nicky Pastorelli , 9.
18 of 18 races 1 Win
Münnich Motorsport
Thomas Jäger , 9.
18 of 18 races 1 Win
Münnich Motorsport
Markus Winkelhock , 1.
18 of 18 races 1 Win
Münnich Motorsport
Marc Basseng , 1.
18 of 18 races 1 Win
Münnich Motorsport
Team Black Falcon
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Dominik Baumann
1 of 6 races
Team Black Falcon
Mike Parisy , 35.
1 of 6 races
Cong Fu Cheng , 35.
2 of 6 races
Team Black Falcon
Jeroen Bleekemolen , 35.
2 of 6 races
Team Black Falcon
Team Black Falcon
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Steve Jans , 20.
2 of 6 races 1 Win
Team Black Falcon
Sean Edwards , 21.
2 of 6 races 1 Win
Team Black Falcon
Cong Fu Cheng
1 of 6 races
Stephan Rösler
1 of 6 races
Team Black Falcon
Kenneth Heyer
1 of 6 races
Team Black Falcon
Manuel Metzger , 61.
2 of 6 races
Team Black Falcon
Jeroen Bleekemolen
2 of 6 races
Team Black Falcon
Mike Parisy , 76.
1 of 6 races
Team Black Falcon
Jerome Thiry , 74.
2 of 6 races
Team Black Falcon
Riccardo Brutschin , 62.
3 of 6 races
Team Black Falcon
Oliver Morley , 14.
6 of 6 races 1 Win
Team Black Falcon
Sean Edwards , 21.
1 of 6 races
Team Black Falcon
Steve Jans , 20.
4 of 6 races
Team Black Falcon
Bret Curtis , 75.
4 of 6 races
Team Black Falcon
Team Black Falcon
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Hannes Plesse , 12.
Andrii Lebed , 12.
Reinhold (Randy Walls) Renger , 12.
Christian Bracke , 12.
Sean Edwards
Jeroen Bleekemolen
Ralf Schall
Manuel Metzger
Rowe Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Klaus Graf
Thomas Jäger
Alexander Roloff
Jan Seyffarth
Michael Zehe , 10.
Marko Hartung , 10.
Roland Rehfeld , 10.
Mark Bullitt , 10.
Preci-Spark
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Bernd Schneider
1 of 6 races
Mike Jordan
3 of 6 races
Preci-Spark
Godfrey Jones
5 of 6 races
Preci-Spark
David Jones
5 of 6 races
Preci-Spark
KRK Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Anthony Kumpen
1 of 6 races
Koen Wauters , 70.
2 of 6 races
KRK Racing
Marius Ritskes
2 of 6 races
KRK Racing
Rafael Vanthoor , 68.
4 of 6 races
KRK Racing
Dennis Retera , 68.
4 of 6 races
KRK Racing
KRK Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Anthony Kumpen , 31.
2 of 6 races
KRK Racing
Koen Wauters , 31.
2 of 6 races
KRK Racing
Karl Wendlinger , 31.
2 of 6 races
KRK Racing
2011 AMG
Intercontinental LeMans Cup, Class GTC
Lance David Arnold
1 of 7 races
Cong Fu Cheng
1 of 7 races
Mika Hakkinen
1 of 7 races
Graff Racing
FIA GT3 European Championship
Thomas Jäger , 44.
2 of 12 races
Grégoire Demoustier , 28.
8 of 12 races
Mike Parisy , 3.
12 of 12 races 1 Win
Philippe Giauque , 7.
12 of 12 races 1 Win
Joakim Lambotte , 27.
10 of 12 races
Gary Hirsch , 35.
4 of 12 races
Graff Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Gilles Vannelet , 60.
1 of 5 races
Mike Parisy , 60.
1 of 5 races
Philippe Haezebrouck , 60.
1 of 5 races
Olivier Panis , 48.
1 of 5 races
Nicolas Lapierre , 48.
1 of 5 races
Grégoire Demoustier , 48.
1 of 5 races
Éric Debard , 48.
1 of 5 races
Massimo Vignali , 60.
1 of 5 races
Charouz Racing System
FIA GT3 European Championship
Stefan Rosina , 47.
2 of 12 races
Jaroslav Janis , 30.
6 of 12 races
Leo Machitski , 29.
12 of 12 races
Tomas Kostka
4 of 12 races
Jan Stovicek , 57.
12 of 12 races
Jakub Knoll , 57.
12 of 12 races
Pinheiro
FIA GT3 European Championship
Roger Green
2 of 12 races
Paulo Pinheiro
2 of 12 races
Heico Motorsport
FIA GT3 European Championship
Christian Frankenhout , 34.
2 of 12 races
Dominik Baumann , 5.
11 of 12 races 1 Win
Brice Bosi , 5.
11 of 12 races 1 Win
Filip Sladecka , 24.
10 of 12 races
Patrick Hirsch , 21.
12 of 12 races
Heico Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9-GT (single race)
Lance David Arnold , 5.
Alexandros Margaritis , 5.
Christopher Brück , 5.
Christian Frankenhout , 5.
Heico Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Christian Frankenhout , 13.
16 of 16 races 1 Win
Heico Motorsport
Andreas Zuber , 9.
16 of 16 races
Heico Motorsport
Lance David Arnold , 9.
16 of 16 races
Heico Motorsport
Carsten Tilke
16 of 16 races
Heico Motorsport
Thomas Holzer
16 of 16 races
Heico Motorsport
Harald Proczyk , 7.
16 of 16 races
Heico Motorsport
Dominik Baumann , 7.
16 of 16 races
Heico Motorsport
Andreas Wirth , 13.
16 of 16 races 1 Win
Heico Motorsport
MS Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Renaud Derlot
2 of 16 races
MS Racing
Franceso Lopez
2 of 16 races
MS Racing
Thomas Jäger , 36.
2 of 16 races
MS Racing
Maximilian Götz , 29.
14 of 16 races
MS Racing
Maximilian Mayer , 30.
14 of 16 races
MS Racing
David Sigacev , 28.
10 of 16 races 1 Win
MS Racing
Florian Stoll , 16.
16 of 16 races 1 Win
MS Racing
Mamerow Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9-GT (single race)
Christian Mamerow
Armin Hahne
Pierre Kaffer
Team Black Falcon
ADAC GT Masters
Kuba Giermaziak
2 of 16 races
Team Black Falcon
Thomas Jäger , 36.
2 of 16 races
Team Black Falcon
Uwe Nittel
4 of 16 races
Team Black Falcon
Robert Renauer , 31.
13 of 16 races
Team Black Falcon
Kenneth Heyer , 31.
15 of 16 races
Team Black Falcon
Oliver Mayer , 44.
16 of 16 races
Team Black Falcon
Jan Seyffarth , 49.
10 of 16 races
Team Black Falcon
Team Black Falcon
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Kenneth Heyer , 28.
1 of 5 races
Stephane Lemeret , 28.
1 of 5 races
Thomas Jäger , 28.
1 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Jeroen van den Heuvel , 37.
1 of 5 races
Peter Van der Kolk , 37.
1 of 5 races
Andrii Lebed , 37.
1 of 5 races
Bret Curtis , 37.
1 of 5 races
Team Black Falcon
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9-GT (single race)
Kenneth Heyer , 4.
Thomas Jäger , 4.
Jeroen Bleekemolen , 4.
Jan Seyffarth , 4.
Vimal Mehta , 7.
Seán Paul Breslin , 7.
Sean Patrick Breslin , 7.
Stephan Rösler , 7.
Andrii Lebed , 16.
Hannes Plesse , 16.
Ralf Schall , 16.
Maik Rosenberg , 16.
Rowe Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9-GT (single race)
Michael Zehe , 12.
Dominik Schwager , 12.
Klaus Rader , 12.
Mark Bullitt , 12.
Alexander Roloff
Roland Rehfeld
Hubert Haupt
Marco Schelp
Race & Event
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9-GT (single race)
Heinz Schmersal
Christoph Koslowski
Klaus Frers
Eckhard Geulen
Team Bleekemolen
ADAC GT Masters
Michael Bleekemolen
12 of 16 races
Team Bleekemolen
Ronald van de Laar
12 of 16 races
Team Bleekemolen
Preci-Spark
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Mike Jordan , 18.
1 of 5 races
Godfrey Jones , 11.
2 of 5 races
David Jones , 11.
2 of 5 races
KRK Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Rafael Vanthoor , 56.
1 of 5 races
Marius Ritskes , 56.
1 of 5 races
Dennis Retera , 56.
1 of 5 races
Bernhard van Oranje , 56.
1 of 5 races
KRK Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Koen Wauters , 54.
1 of 5 races
Anthony Kumpen , 54.
1 of 5 races
Mike Hezemans , 54.
1 of 5 races


Copyright Photos: (1) © SRO, (2) © SRO, (3) © SRO, (4) © SRO, (5) © SRO, (6) © SRO, (7) © SRO, (8) © SRO, (9) © SRO, (10) © SRO, (11) © SRO, (12) © SRO, (13) © SRO, (14) © SRO, (15) © SRO, (16) © SRO, (17) © SRO, (18) © SRO, (19) © SRO, (20) © SRO, (21) © SRO, (22) © SRO, (23) © SRO, (24) © SRO, (25) © SRO, (26) © SRO, (27) © ADAC Motorsport, (28) © ADAC Motorsport, (29) © ADAC Motorsport, (30) © ADAC Motorsport, (31) © SRO, (32) © SRO, (33) © SRO, (34) © ADAC Motorsport, (35) © ADAC Motorsport, (36) © SRO, (37) © SRO, (38) © SRO, (39) © ADAC Motorsport, (40) © ADAC Motorsport, (41) © ADAC Motorsport, (42) © SRO, (43) © SRO, (44) © SRO, (45) © SRO, (46) © SRO, (47) © SRO, (48) © SRO, (49) © SRO, (50) © SRO Motorsports Group, (51) © SRO Motorsports Group, (52) © SRO Motorsports Group, (53) © SRO, (54) © SRO, (55) © SRO, (56) © SRO Motorsports Group, (57) © SRO Motorsports Group, (58) © SRO Motorsports Group, (59) © ADAC Motorsport, (60) © ADAC Motorsport, (61) © ADAC Motorsport, (62) © ADAC Motorsport, (63) © SUPERGT.net, (64) © SUPERGT.net, (65) © ADAC Motorsport, (66) © ADAC Motorsport, (67) © ADAC Motorsport, (68) © ADAC Motorsport, (69) © ADAC Motorsport, (70) © ADAC Motorsport, (71) © SRO, (72) © SRO Motorsports Group, (73) © SRO Motorsports Group, (74) © SRO Motorsports Group, (75) © SRO Motorsports Group, (76) © SRO, (77) © SRO, (78) © SRO, (79) © SRO, (80) © SRO, (81) © SRO, (82) © SRO Motorsports Group, (83) © SRO Motorsports Group, (84) © SRO Motorsports Group, (85) © SRO Motorsports Group, (86) © SRO Motorsports Group, (87) © SRO Motorsports Group, (88) © SRO, (89) © SRO, (90) © SRO Motorsports Group, (91) © SRO Motorsports Group, (92) © SRO, (93) © SRO, (94) © ADAC Motorsport, (95) © ADAC Motorsport, (96) © ADAC Motorsport, (97) © SRO, (98) © SRO, (99) © SRO, (100) © SRO, (101) © FIA GT Series, (102) © FIA GT Series, (103) © FIA GT Series, (104) © FIA GT Series, (105) © FIA GT Series, (106) © FIA GT Series, (107) © FIA GT Series, (108) © FIA GT Series, (109) © FIA GT Series, (110) © FIA GT Series, (111) © FIA GT Series, (112) © FIA GT Series, (113) © FIA GT Series, (114) © FIA GT Series, (115) © FIA GT Series, (116) © FIA GT Series, (117) © FIA GT Series, (118) © SUPERGT.net, (119) © SUPERGT.net, (120) © SUPERGT.net, (121) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (122) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (123) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (124) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (125) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (126) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (127) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (128) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (129) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (130) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (131) © 24h-rennen.de, (132) © 24h-r, (133) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (134) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (135) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (136) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (137) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (138) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (139) © 24h-rennen.de, (140) © 24h-rennen.de, (141) © SUPERGT.net, (142) © SUPERGT.net, (143) © SUPERGT.net, (144) © SUPERGT.net, (145) © SUPERGT.net, (146) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (147) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (148) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (149) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (150) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (151) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (152) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (153) © ADAC Motorsport, (154) © ADAC Motorsport, (155) © ADAC Motorsport, (156) © ADAC Motorsport, (157) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (158) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (159) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (160) © FIA GT Series, (161) © FIA GT Series, (162) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (163) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (164) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (165) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (166) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (167) © gt3europe.com, (168) © gt3europe.com, (169) © gt3europe.com, (170) © gt3europe.com, (171) © adac-gt-masters.de, (172) © adac-gt-masters.de, (173) © adac-gt-masters.de, (174) © adac-gt-masters.de, (175) © adac-gt-masters.de, (176) © adac-gt-masters.de, (177) © adac-gt-masters.de, (178) © adac-gt-masters.de, (179) © adac-gt-masters.de, (180) © adac-gt-masters.de, (181) © adac-gt-masters.de, (182) © adac-gt-masters.de, (183) © adac-gt-masters.de, (184) © adac-gt-masters.de, (185) © adac-gt-masters.de, (186) © adac-gt-masters.de, (187) © adac-gt-masters.de, (188) © SUPERGT.net, (189) © SUPERGT.net, (190) © gt1world.com, (191) © gt1world.com, (192) © gt1world.com, (193) © gt1world.com, (194) © SRO, (195) © SRO, (196) © SRO, (197) © SRO, (198) © SRO, (199) © SRO, (200) © SRO, (201) © SRO, (202) © SRO, (203) © SRO, (204) © SRO, (205) © SRO, (206) © SRO, (207) © SRO, (208) © SRO, (209) © SRO, (210) © SRO, (211) © SRO, (212) © SRO, (213) © SRO, (214) © SRO, (215) © SRO, (216) © SRO, (217) © SRO, (218) © SRO, (219) © SRO, (220) © adac-gt-masters.de, (221) © adac-gt-masters.de, (222) © adac-gt-masters.de, (223) © adac-gt-masters.de, (224) © adac-gt-masters.de, (225) © adac-gt-masters.de, (226) © adac-gt-masters.de, (227) © adac-gt-masters.de, (228) © adac-gt-masters.de, (229) © adac-gt-masters.de, (230) © adac-gt-masters.de, (231) © adac-gt-masters.de, (232) © adac-gt-masters.de, (233) © adac-gt-masters.de, (234) © adac-gt-masters.de, (235) © adac-gt-masters.de, (236) © adac-gt-masters.de, (237) © adac-gt-masters.de, (238) © adac-gt-masters.de, (239) © adac-gt-masters.de, (240) © adac-gt-masters.de, (241) © adac-gt-masters.de, (242) © adac-gt-masters.de, (243) © adac-gt-masters.de

Legend :

Intermediate standings during the current season.
Wins are marked.