Mercedes SLS AMG GT3:

Season Team / Series
Driver / Races / Standings
2017 RQs Motorsports
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Masaki (Guts) Jyonai (6 of 8 races)
Hisashi Wada-Q (5 of 8 races)
Hideto Yasuoka (1 of 8 races)
2016 RQs Motorsports
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Masaki (Guts) Jyonai (8 of 8 races)
Hisashi Wada-Q (8 of 8 races)
Tohjiro Azuma (1 of 8 races)
Car Collection
ADAC GT Masters
Florian Scholze (4 of 14 races)
Dominic Jöst (0 of 14 races)
Karl Wendlinger (4 of 14 races)
Arnage Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Rintaro Kubo (8 of 8 races)
Hideto Yasuoka (8 of 8 races)
Masaki Kano (2 of 8 races)
2015 SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO Cup
Roman Mavlanov (2 of 14 races), 38.

© SRO
Marko Asmer (2 of 14 races), 36.

© SRO
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Christophe Bouchut (8 of 14 races), 4.
4 Wins

© SRO
Alexei Vasiliev (12 of 14 races), 2.
4 Wins

© SRO
Marko Asmer (10 of 14 races), 3.
3 Wins

© SRO
Alexey Karachev (14 of 14 races), 1.
10 Wins

© SRO
Bernd Schneider (6 of 14 races), 5.
5 Wins

© SRO
Indy Dontje (2 of 14 races), 6.
2 Wins

© SRO
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Marko Asmer (5 of 5 races), 9.
Alexei Vasiliev (5 of 5 races), 9.
Indy Dontje (2 of 5 races), 30.
Karim Al-Azhari (2 of 5 races), 58.
Lewis Plato (1 of 5 races), 54.
Bernd Schneider (1 of 5 races), 63.
Alexey Karachev (5 of 5 races), 18.

© SRO
Dennis Waszek (2 of 5 races), 35.
Christophe Bouchut (2 of 5 races), 60.

© SRO
Miguel Toril (1 of 5 races)

© SRO
Kenneth Heyer (1 of 5 races)

© SRO
Team Black Falcon
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Adam Christodoulou (1 of 5 races)
Nico Verdonck (1 of 5 races)
Andreas Simonsen (1 of 5 races)
Hubert Haupt (5 of 5 races), 55.

© SRO
Yelmer Buurman (5 of 5 races), 55.

© SRO
Abdulaziz Al Faisal (5 of 5 races), 55.

© SRO
Team Black Falcon
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Team Black Falcon
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Maro Engel (5 of 5 races), 25.

© SRO
Oliver Morley (5 of 5 races), 25.

© SRO
Sean Johnston (5 of 5 races), 25.

© SRO
Bernd Schneider (1 of 5 races), 63.

© SRO
Rowe Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Stef Dusseldorp (5 of 5 races), 14.

© SRO
Nico Bastian (5 of 5 races), 14.

© SRO
Klaus Graf (2 of 5 races), 65.

© SRO
Daniel Juncadella (5 of 5 races), 19.

© SRO
Indy Dontje (3 of 5 races), 77.

© SRO
Nicolai Sylvest (4 of 5 races), 76.

© SRO
Thomas Jäger (1 of 5 races)

© SRO
Kenneth Heyer (1 of 5 races)
Miguel Toril (1 of 5 races)
Rowe Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Nico Bastian (2 of 16 races)

© ADAC Motorsport
Stef Dusseldorp (2 of 16 races)

© ADAC Motorsport
Rowe Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Leon Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Haruki Kurosawa (8 of 8 races), 14.
Naoya Gamou (8 of 8 races), 14.
Jim Gainer
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Katsuyuki Hiranaka (8 of 8 races), 7.
Björn Wirdheim (8 of 8 races), 7.
RQs Motorsports
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Hisashi Wada-Q (7 of 8 races), 43.
Masaki (Guts) Jyonai (7 of 8 races), 43.
Zakspeed Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Luca Ludwig (16 of 16 races), 1.
3 Wins

© ADAC Motorsport
Sebastian Asch (16 of 16 races), 1.
3 Wins

© ADAC Motorsport
Zakspeed Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Car Collection
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Kenneth Heyer (2 of 5 races)

© SRO
Miguel Toril (2 of 5 races)

© SRO
Jan Seyffarth (2 of 5 races)

© SRO
Car Collection
ADAC GT Masters
Alexander Mattschull (2 of 16 races)

© ADAC Motorsport
Renger van der Zande (2 of 16 races)

© ADAC Motorsport
Car Collection
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Car Collection
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Pierre Ehret (1 of 5 races)

© SRO
Renger van der Zande (1 of 5 races)

© SRO
Peter Schmidt (3 of 5 races)

© SRO
Kenneth Heyer (1 of 5 races)
Miguel Toril (1 of 5 races)
Karl Wendlinger (1 of 5 races)
Daniel Allemann (1 of 5 races)
Car Collection
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class AM Cup
Alexander Mattschull (3 of 5 races), 33.
Pierre Ehret (3 of 5 races), 33.
GoodSmileRacing / TeamUKYO
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Nobuteru Taniguchi (8 of 8 races), 18.
Tatsuya Kataoka (8 of 8 races), 18.
Arnage Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Masaki Kano (8 of 8 races)
Hideto Yasuoka (5 of 8 races)
Nanin Indra-Payoong (5 of 8 races)
Rn-Sports
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Masayuki Ueda (7 of 8 races)
Kazuya Tsuruta (7 of 8 races)
Makoto Ikegami (2 of 8 races)
HP Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Harald Proczyk (16 of 16 races), 6.

© ADAC Motorsport
Andreas Simonsen (8 of 16 races), 24.

© ADAC Motorsport
Bernd Schneider (8 of 16 races), 29.

© ADAC Motorsport
Haribo Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Motorsport Competence Group
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
2014 SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Marko Asmer (4 of 14 races), 5.
2 Wins

© SRO
Alexei Vasiliev (4 of 14 races), 5.
2 Wins

© SRO
Münnich Motorsport
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
René Münnich (2 of 14 races), 13.

© SRO
Team Black Falcon
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Team Black Falcon
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Adam Christodoulou (1 of 5 races), 46.

© SRO
Yelmer Buurman (1 of 5 races), 46.

© SRO
Mike Parisy (1 of 5 races), 46.

© SRO
Abdulaziz Al Faisal (5 of 5 races), 31.

© SRO Motorsports Group
Hubert Haupt (5 of 5 races), 31.

© SRO Motorsports Group
Andreas Simonsen (5 of 5 races), 31.

© SRO Motorsports Group
Team Black Falcon
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Vladimir Lunkin (5 of 5 races), 36.

© SRO Motorsports Group
Mikhail Loboda (3 of 5 races)

© SRO Motorsports Group
Yury Loboda (3 of 5 races)

© SRO Motorsports Group
Saud Al Faisal (1 of 5 races)

© SRO
Christian Bracke (1 of 5 races)

© SRO
Richard Muscat (1 of 5 races)

© SRO
Devon Modell (1 of 5 races), 37.

© SRO
Anders Fjordbach (1 of 5 races), 37.

© SRO
Rowe Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Rowe Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Jan Seyffarth (16 of 16 races), 15.

© ADAC Motorsport
Maro Engel (16 of 16 races), 15.

© ADAC Motorsport
Nico Bastian (12 of 16 races), 36.

© ADAC Motorsport
Jaime Alguersuari (12 of 16 races), 36.

© ADAC Motorsport
Leon Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Haruki Kurosawa (8 of 8 races), 15.
Kyosuke Mineo (2 of 8 races), 35.
Tsubasa Kurosawa (6 of 8 races), 22.
Naoya Gamou (1 of 8 races), 41.
Jim Gainer
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Katsuyuki Hiranaka (8 of 8 races), 3.
1 Win

© SUPERGT.net
Björn Wirdheim (8 of 8 races), 3.
1 Win

© SUPERGT.net
Masayuki Ueda (8 of 8 races), 28.
Hideki Yamauchi (8 of 8 races), 28.
RQs Motorsports
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Takeshi Tsuchiya (3 of 8 races)
Hisashi Wada-Q (8 of 8 races), 49.
Tetsuya Tanaka (1 of 8 races)
Masaki (Guts) Jyonai (4 of 8 races), 50.
HTP Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
HTP Motorsport
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO Cup
Stef Dusseldorp (13 of 14 races), 16.

© SRO Motorsports Group
Sergei Afanasiev (13 of 14 races), 16.

© SRO Motorsports Group
Maximilian Buhk (12 of 14 races), 2.
3 Wins

© SRO Motorsports Group
Maximilian Götz (14 of 14 races), 1.
3 Wins

© SRO Motorsports Group
Nico Verdonck (2 of 14 races), 26.

© SRO
HTP Motorsport
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Maximilian Götz (1 of 5 races), 35.

© SRO
Jazeman Firhan Jaafar (1 of 5 races), 35.

© SRO
Stef Dusseldorp (5 of 5 races), 10.

© SRO Motorsports Group
Sergei Afanasiev (5 of 5 races), 10.

© SRO Motorsports Group
Lucas Wolf (3 of 5 races), 30.

© SRO Motorsports Group
Xavier Maassen (1 of 5 races)

© SRO
Maximilian Buhk (4 of 5 races), 9.

© SRO Motorsports Group
Nico Verdonck (5 of 5 races), 12.

© SRO Motorsports Group
Harold Primat (5 of 5 races), 12.

© SRO Motorsports Group
Bernd Schneider (3 of 5 races), 29.

© SRO
HTP Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Heinz-Harald Frentzen (8 of 16 races), 45.

© ADAC Motorsport
Luca Stolz (16 of 16 races), 29.

© ADAC Motorsport
Matthias Lauda (4 of 16 races), 47.

© ADAC Motorsport
Maximilian Götz (16 of 16 races), 7.
2 Wins

© ADAC Motorsport
Maximilian Buhk (10 of 16 races), 13.
2 Wins

© ADAC Motorsport
Renger van der Zande (2 of 16 races), 38.

© ADAC Motorsport
HTP Motorsport
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class Silver Cup
Lucas Wolf (7 of 14 races), 6.
1 Win

© SRO
Luca Stolz (7 of 14 races), 6.
1 Win

© SRO
Fortec Motorsport
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class Silver Cup
Miguel Toril (14 of 14 races), 5.
2 Wins

© SRO Motorsports Group
Nico Bastian (2 of 14 races), 12.

© SRO Motorsports Group
Armaan Ebrahim (8 of 14 races), 8.

© SRO
Benjamin Hetherington (4 of 14 races), 9.
2 Wins

© SRO
Zakspeed Racing
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO Cup
Alon Day (2 of 14 races), 61.

© SRO
Andreas Simonsen (2 of 14 races), 61.

© SRO
Zakspeed Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Luca Ludwig (16 of 16 races), 14.

© ADAC Motorsport
Alon Day (14 of 16 races), 19.

© ADAC Motorsport
Harald Schlegelmilch (2 of 16 races), 39.

© ADAC Motorsport
Car Collection
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
GDL Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Jean-Charles Perrin (1 of 5 races), 39.
Gianluca de Lorenzi (1 of 5 races), 39.
Nigel Farmer (1 of 5 races), 39.
Lim Keong Liam (1 of 5 races), 39.
Sports & You
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Antonio Coimbra (2 of 14 races), 9.

© SRO
Luís da Silva (2 of 14 races), 9.

© SRO
Francisco Mora (2 of 14 races), 7.

© SRO
Paulo Pinheiro (2 of 14 races), 7.

© SRO
2013 Charouz Racing System
FIA GT Series, Class PRO Cup
Maximilian Buhk (10 of 12 races), 10.
1 Win

© FIA GT Series
Alon Day (12 of 12 races), 9.
1 Win

© FIA GT Series
Stef Dusseldorp (2 of 12 races), 24.

© FIA GT Series
Charouz Racing System
FIA GT Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Hubert Haupt (2 of 12 races), 21.

© FIA GT Series
Martin Matzke (2 of 12 races), 21.

© FIA GT Series
Jaroslav Janis (2 of 12 races)

© FIA GT Series
Petr Charouz (2 of 12 races)

© FIA GT Series
Sergei Afanasiev (12 of 12 races), 1.
7 Wins

© FIA GT Series
Andreas Simonsen (12 of 12 races), 1.
7 Wins

© FIA GT Series
Charouz Racing System
FIA GT Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Jan Stovicek (8 of 12 races), 1.
4 Wins

© FIA GT Series
Petr Charouz (8 of 12 races), 1.
4 Wins

© FIA GT Series
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
FIA GT Series, Class PRO Cup
Jan Seyffarth (7 of 12 races), 19.

© FIA GT Series
Karun Chandhok (7 of 12 races), 18.

© FIA GT Series
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
FIA GT Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Paulo Bonifacio (2 of 12 races), 9.

© FIA GT Series
Duda Rosa (2 of 12 races), 9.

© FIA GT Series
Hubert Haupt (2 of 12 races), 11.

© FIA GT Series
Yenci Michael (2 of 12 races), 11.

© FIA GT Series
Shift
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Hironori Takeuchi (8 of 9 races), 9.

© SUPERGT.net
Takeshi Tsuchiya (8 of 9 races), 9.

© SUPERGT.net
Naoya Gamou (1 of 9 races), 28.

© SUPERGT.net
Team Black Falcon
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Bernd Schneider
Win

© 24h-rennen.de
Jeroen Bleekemolen
Win

© 24h-rennen.de
Sean Edwards
Win

© 24h-rennen.de
Nicki Thiim
Win

© 24h-rennen.de
Vimal Mehta

© 24h-rennen.de
Khaled Al Qubaisi

© 24h-rennen.de
Daniel Keilwitz

© 24h-rennen.de
Christian Bracke

© 24h-rennen.de
Andrii Lebed

© 24h-rennen.de
Andreas Simonsen

© 24h-rennen.de
Dennis Rostek

© 24h-rennen.de
Harald Proczyk

© 24h-rennen.de
Team Black Falcon
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Luca Ludwig (1 of 5 races), 43.
Hubert Haupt (1 of 5 races), 66.
Andreas Simonsen (1 of 5 races), 66.
Team Black Falcon
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Oliver Morley (2 of 5 races), 76.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Duncan Tappy (2 of 5 races), 76.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Andrii Lebed (3 of 5 races), 38.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Sergei Afanasiev (1 of 5 races)

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Andreas Simonsen (1 of 5 races)

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Francesco Castellacci (1 of 5 races)

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Klaas Hummel (5 of 5 races), 9.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Adam Christodoulou (5 of 5 races), 9.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Steve Jans (5 of 5 races), 9.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Thomas Jäger (1 of 5 races), 44.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Team Black Falcon
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Oliver Morley (1 of 5 races)

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Robert Hissom (1 of 5 races)

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Andrii Lebed (1 of 5 races)

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Rowe Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Lance David Arnold

© 24h-rennen.de
Alexander Roloff

© 24h-rennen.de
Jan Seyffarth

© 24h-rennen.de
Thomas Jäger

© 24h-rennen.de
Klaus Graf

© 24h-rennen.de
Thomas Jäger

© 24h-rennen.de
Jan Seyffarth

© 24h-rennen.de
Nico Bastian

© 24h-rennen.de
Marko Hartung

© 24h-rennen.de
Kenneth Heyer

© 24h-rennen.de
Roland Rehfeld

© 24h-rennen.de
Christian Hohenadel

© 24h-rennen.de
Michael Zehe

© 24h-rennen.de
Mark Bullitt

© 24h-rennen.de
Marko Hartung

© 24h-rennen.de
Rowe Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Klaus Graf (1 of 5 races), 57.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Jan Seyffarth (1 of 5 races), 57.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Lance David Arnold (1 of 5 races), 57.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Leon Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Haruki Kurosawa (9 of 9 races), 11.

© SUPERGT.net
Masanobu Kato (2 of 9 races), 36.
Tsubasa Kurosawa (8 of 9 races), 16.

© SUPERGT.net
Akihiko Nakaya (1 of 9 races)

© SUPERGT.net
Jim Gainer
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Katsuyuki Hiranaka (9 of 9 races), 3.
2 Wins

© SUPERGT.net
Björn Wirdheim (9 of 9 races), 3.
2 Wins

© SUPERGT.net
Tetsuya Tanaka (9 of 9 races), 34.
Masayuki Ueda (9 of 9 races), 35.
Masataka Kawaguchi (1 of 9 races)
RQs Motorsports
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Hisashi Wada-Q (9 of 9 races)
Masaki (Guts) Jyonai (9 of 9 races)
Preci-Spark
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Morgan Jones (3 of 5 races)

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Godfrey Jones (3 of 5 races)

© Blancpain Endurance Series
David Jones (3 of 5 races)

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Preci-Spark
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Godfrey Jones (2 of 5 races), 47.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
David Jones (2 of 5 races), 47.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Gareth Jones (1 of 5 races), 70.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Philip Jones (1 of 5 races), 70.

© Blancpain Endurance Series
HTP Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Andreas Simonsen (14 of 16 races), 20.

© ADAC Motorsport
Sergei Afanasiev (14 of 16 races), 20.

© ADAC Motorsport
Thomas Jäger (2 of 16 races), 49.
Luca Ludwig (2 of 16 races), 49.
Maximilian Götz (16 of 16 races), 4.
1 Win

© ADAC Motorsport
Maximilian Buhk (16 of 16 races), 4.
1 Win

© ADAC Motorsport
HTP Motorsport
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Maximilian Buhk (3 of 5 races), 1.
2 Wins

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Alon Day (1 of 5 races), 55.
Luca Ludwig (1 of 5 races), 43.
Bernd Schneider (2 of 5 races), 2.
2 Wins

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Maximilian Götz (2 of 5 races), 2.
2 Wins

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Fortec Motorsport
FIA GT Series, Class PRO Cup
Oliver Webb (2 of 12 races)

© FIA GT Series
Benjamin Hetherington (2 of 12 races)

© FIA GT Series
Fortec Motorsport
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Oliver Hancock (1 of 5 races)
Benjamin Hetherington (1 of 5 races)
Stephen Jelley (1 of 5 races)
Karl Wendlinger (1 of 5 races)

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Oliver Webb (1 of 5 races)

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Alex Brundle (1 of 5 races)

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Fortec Motorsport
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Andrew Danyliw (1 of 5 races)

© Blancpain Endurance Series
Stephen Jelley (1 of 5 races)

© Blancpain Endurance Series
2012 Charouz Racing System
ADAC GT Masters
Jan Stovicek (15 of 16 races)

© adac-gt-masters.de
Erik Janis (15 of 16 races)

© adac-gt-masters.de
Charouz Racing System
FIA GT3 European Championship
Mika Vähämäki (12 of 12 races), 11.
1 Win

© gt3europe.com
Max Nilsson (12 of 12 races), 11.
1 Win

© gt3europe.com
Dominik Baumann (12 of 12 races), 1.
6 Wins

© gt3europe.com
Maximilian Buhk (12 of 12 races), 1.
6 Wins

© gt3europe.com
Heico Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Maximilian Buhk (16 of 16 races), 17.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Andreas Simonsen (16 of 16 races), 17.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Dominik Baumann (16 of 16 races), 13.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Harald Proczyk (16 of 16 races), 13.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Christian Frankenhout (16 of 16 races), 38.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Kenneth Heyer (16 of 16 races), 38.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Alexandros Margaritis (16 of 16 races), 28.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Lance David Arnold (16 of 16 races), 28.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Heico Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
MS Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Sebastian Asch (16 of 16 races), 1.
1 Win

© adac-gt-masters.de
Maximilian Götz (16 of 16 races), 1.
1 Win

© adac-gt-masters.de
Florian Stoll (16 of 16 races), 34.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Daniel Dobitsch (16 of 16 races), 34.

© adac-gt-masters.de
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Maximilian Mayer (8 of 16 races), 55.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Jan Seyffarth (10 of 16 races), 54.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Karl Wendlinger (2 of 16 races)

© adac-gt-masters.de
Shift
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Hironori Takeuchi (9 of 9 races), 21.

© SUPERGT.net
Haruki Kurosawa (8 of 9 races), 21.

© SUPERGT.net
Akihiko Nakaya (1 of 9 races)
Takeshi Tsuchiya (1 of 9 races), 30.
Münnich Motorsport
FIA GT1 World Championship
Marc Basseng (18 of 18 races), 1.
1 Win

© gt1world.com
Markus Winkelhock (18 of 18 races), 1.
1 Win

© gt1world.com
Thomas Jäger (18 of 18 races), 9.
1 Win

© gt1world.com
Nicky Pastorelli (18 of 18 races), 9.
1 Win

© gt1world.com
Team Black Falcon
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Team Black Falcon
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Jeroen Bleekemolen (2 of 6 races), 35.

© SRO
Cong Fu Cheng (2 of 6 races), 35.

© SRO
Mike Parisy (1 of 6 races), 35.
Dominik Baumann (1 of 6 races)

© SRO
Team Black Falcon
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Oliver Morley (6 of 6 races), 14.
1 Win

© SRO
Riccardo Brutschin (3 of 6 races), 62.

© SRO
Jerome Thiry (2 of 6 races), 74.

© SRO
Manuel Metzger (2 of 6 races), 61.

© SRO
Kenneth Heyer (1 of 6 races)

© SRO
Stephan Rösler (1 of 6 races)

© SRO
Sean Edwards (2 of 6 races), 21.
1 Win

© SRO
Steve Jans (2 of 6 races), 20.
1 Win

© SRO
Bret Curtis (4 of 6 races), 75.

© SRO
Steve Jans (4 of 6 races), 20.

© SRO
Sean Edwards (1 of 6 races), 21.

© SRO
Mike Parisy (1 of 6 races), 76.

© SRO
Jeroen Bleekemolen (2 of 6 races)

© SRO
Cong Fu Cheng (1 of 6 races)
Rowe Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Preci-Spark
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
David Jones (5 of 6 races)

© SRO
Godfrey Jones (5 of 6 races)

© SRO
Mike Jordan (3 of 6 races)

© SRO
Bernd Schneider (1 of 6 races)
KRK Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Karl Wendlinger (2 of 6 races), 31.

© SRO
Koen Wauters (2 of 6 races), 31.

© SRO
Anthony Kumpen (2 of 6 races), 31.

© SRO
KRK Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Dennis Retera (4 of 6 races), 68.

© SRO
Rafael Vanthoor (4 of 6 races), 68.

© SRO
Marius Ritskes (2 of 6 races)

© SRO
Koen Wauters (2 of 6 races), 70.

© SRO
Anthony Kumpen (1 of 6 races)
2011 AMG
Intercontinental LeMans Cup, Class GTC
Mika Hakkinen (1 of 7 races)
Cong Fu Cheng (1 of 7 races)
Lance David Arnold (1 of 7 races)
Graff Racing
FIA GT3 European Championship
Grégoire Demoustier (8 of 12 races), 28.
Gary Hirsch (4 of 12 races), 35.
Joakim Lambotte (10 of 12 races), 27.
Thomas Jäger (2 of 12 races), 44.
Philippe Giauque (12 of 12 races), 7.
1 Win
Mike Parisy (12 of 12 races), 3.
1 Win
Graff Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Philippe Haezebrouck (1 of 5 races), 60.
Mike Parisy (1 of 5 races), 60.
Gilles Vannelet (1 of 5 races), 60.
Massimo Vignali (1 of 5 races), 60.
Éric Debard (1 of 5 races), 48.
Grégoire Demoustier (1 of 5 races), 48.
Nicolas Lapierre (1 of 5 races), 48.
Olivier Panis (1 of 5 races), 48.
Charouz Racing System
FIA GT3 European Championship
Jakub Knoll (12 of 12 races), 57.
Jan Stovicek (12 of 12 races), 57.
Tomas Kostka (4 of 12 races)
Leo Machitski (12 of 12 races), 29.
Jaroslav Janis (6 of 12 races), 30.
Stefan Rosina (2 of 12 races), 47.
Pinheiro
FIA GT3 European Championship
Paulo Pinheiro (2 of 12 races)
Roger Green (2 of 12 races)
Heico Motorsport
FIA GT3 European Championship
Patrick Hirsch (12 of 12 races), 21.
Filip Sladecka (10 of 12 races), 24.
Christian Frankenhout (2 of 12 races), 34.
Brice Bosi (11 of 12 races), 5.
1 Win
Dominik Baumann (11 of 12 races), 5.
1 Win
Heico Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9-GT (single race)
Heico Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Lance David Arnold (16 of 16 races), 9.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Andreas Zuber (16 of 16 races), 9.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Christian Frankenhout (16 of 16 races), 13.
1 Win

© adac-gt-masters.de
Andreas Wirth (16 of 16 races), 13.
1 Win

© adac-gt-masters.de
Dominik Baumann (16 of 16 races), 7.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Harald Proczyk (16 of 16 races), 7.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Thomas Holzer (16 of 16 races)

© adac-gt-masters.de
Carsten Tilke (16 of 16 races)

© adac-gt-masters.de
MS Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Maximilian Mayer (14 of 16 races), 30.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Maximilian Götz (14 of 16 races), 29.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Florian Stoll (16 of 16 races), 16.
1 Win

© adac-gt-masters.de
David Sigacev (10 of 16 races), 28.
1 Win

© adac-gt-masters.de
Thomas Jäger (2 of 16 races), 36.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Franceso Lopez (2 of 16 races)

© adac-gt-masters.de
Renaud Derlot (2 of 16 races)

© adac-gt-masters.de
Mamerow Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9-GT (single race)
Team Black Falcon
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9-GT (single race)
Team Black Falcon
ADAC GT Masters
Jan Seyffarth (10 of 16 races), 49.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Oliver Mayer (16 of 16 races), 44.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Uwe Nittel (4 of 16 races)

© adac-gt-masters.de
Thomas Jäger (2 of 16 races), 36.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Kenneth Heyer (15 of 16 races), 31.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Robert Renauer (13 of 16 races), 31.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Kuba Giermaziak (2 of 16 races)

© adac-gt-masters.de
Team Black Falcon
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Kenneth Heyer (1 of 5 races), 28.
Thomas Jäger (1 of 5 races), 28.
Stephane Lemeret (1 of 5 races), 28.
Team Black Falcon
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Bret Curtis (1 of 5 races), 37.
Andrii Lebed (1 of 5 races), 37.
Peter Van der Kolk (1 of 5 races), 37.
Jeroen van den Heuvel (1 of 5 races), 37.
Rowe Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9-GT (single race)
Race & Event
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9-GT (single race)
Team Bleekemolen
ADAC GT Masters
Ronald van de Laar (12 of 16 races)

© adac-gt-masters.de
Michael Bleekemolen (12 of 16 races)

© adac-gt-masters.de
Preci-Spark
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
David Jones (2 of 5 races), 11.
Godfrey Jones (2 of 5 races), 11.
Mike Jordan (1 of 5 races), 18.
KRK Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Mike Hezemans (1 of 5 races), 54.
Anthony Kumpen (1 of 5 races), 54.
Koen Wauters (1 of 5 races), 54.
KRK Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Bernhard van Oranje (1 of 5 races), 56.
Dennis Retera (1 of 5 races), 56.
Marius Ritskes (1 of 5 races), 56.
Rafael Vanthoor (1 of 5 races), 56.

Legend:

Intermediate standings during the current season are in italics.