Audi R8 LMS ultra: Information of the racecar

Speedsport Magazine Racecar database

Audi R8 LMS ultra:

Season Team / Series / Class Driver / Races / Standings  
2017 WRT
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Robin Frijns , 2.
8 of 10 races 2 Wins
2016-2017 Sainteloc Racing
Asian LeMans Series, Class GT
Peng Liu
1 of 4 races
Max Wiser
1 of 4 races
Christopher Haase
1 of 4 races
2016 Sainteloc Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class AM Cup
Jean-Paul Buffin , 37.
1 of 5 races
Valentin Hasse-Clot , 37.
1 of 5 races
Michael Blanchemain , 37.
1 of 5 races
Gilles Lallemant , 37.
1 of 5 races
Flying Lizard Motorsports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Niclas Jönsson , 85.
2 of 11 races
Tracy Krohn , 61.
2 of 11 races
Pierre Kaffer , 85.
2 of 11 races
Christopher Haase , 100.
1 of 11 races
Team SARD
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Yuya Motojima , 31.
1 of 8 races
Shogo Mitsuyama , 39.
1 of 8 races
2015-2016 Absolute Racing
Asian LeMans Series, Class GT
Clemente Alessio Picariello , 9.
1 of 4 races
Andrew Kim , 26.
1 of 4 races
Jeffrey Lee , 4.
2 of 4 races
Shaun Thong , 27.
1 of 4 races
Alex Yoong , 27.
1 of 4 races
ARC Bratislava
Asian LeMans Series, Class GT
Afig Yazid , 32.
1 of 4 races
Mohamed Fairuz Fauzy , 22.
3 of 4 races
Miroslav Konopka , 16.
4 of 4 races
Pierre Kaffer , 24.
1 of 4 races
2015 Team Phoenix
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Shaun Thong
1 of 5 races
Marchy Lee
1 of 5 races
Markus Winkelhock
1 of 5 races
Team Phoenix
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO Cup
Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof , 13.
12 of 14 races

Markus Winkelhock , 12.
14 of 14 races

WRT
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO Cup
Frederic Vervisch , 27.
2 of 14 races

Nicki Thiim , 27.
2 of 14 races

Laurens Vanthoor , 4.
9 of 14 races 5 Wins

Enzo Ide , 14.
12 of 14 races

Christopher Mies , 11.
14 of 14 races

Stephane Richelmi , 7.
14 of 14 races 1 Win

Stephane Ortelli , 7.
14 of 14 races 1 Win

Frank Stippler , 32.
13 of 14 races

Robin Frijns , 3.
11 of 14 races 5 Wins

James Nash , 32.
13 of 14 races

WRT
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Nico Müller , 20.
1 of 5 races

Stephane Ortelli , 7.
3 of 5 races
Frank Stippler , 7.
3 of 5 races
Laurens Vanthoor , 16.
2 of 5 races

Jean Karl Vernay , 17.
4 of 5 races

Robin Frijns , 17.
4 of 5 races

Christopher Mies , 33.
1 of 5 races
Kelvin van der Linde
1 of 5 races
Stephane Richelmi , 43.
5 of 5 races

WRT
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Max Koebolt , 50.
5 of 5 races

Sacha Bottemanne , 50.
5 of 5 races

Pieter Schothorst , 50.
5 of 5 races

Audi Race Experience
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Alex Yoong , 12.
Shaun Thong , 12.
Cong Fu Cheng , 12.
Marchy Lee , 12.
Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof
Rod Salmon
Micke Ohlsson
Ronnie Saurenmann
Sainteloc Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Marc Rostan
1 of 5 races
Gilles Lallemant
1 of 5 races
Grégoire Demoustier
1 of 5 races
Sainteloc Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Christopher Mies , 33.
1 of 5 races
Miguel Molina , 69.
1 of 5 races
Adrien Tambay
1 of 5 races
Marc Basseng , 58.
2 of 5 races
Edward Sandström , 40.
3 of 5 races
Grégory Guilvert , 32.
5 of 5 races
Edoardo Mortara , 62.
2 of 5 races
Sainteloc Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class AM Cup
Beniamino Caccia , 61.
1 of 5 races
Philippe Haezebrouck , 61.
1 of 5 races
Michael Blanchemain , 63.
1 of 5 races
Gilles Lallemant , 60.
3 of 5 races

Jean-Claude Lagniez , 65.
1 of 5 races
Marc Rostan , 20.
1 of 5 races
Claude-Yves Gosselin , 65.
1 of 5 races
Jean-Paul Buffin , 58.
3 of 5 races

Marc Sourd , 59.
1 of 5 races

Georges Cabannes , 57.
3 of 5 races

Hitotsuyama Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Stephane Ortelli
1 of 8 races
Tomonobu Fujii , 22.
8 of 8 races
Richard Lyons , 22.
8 of 8 races
Prosperia C.Abt Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Stefan Wackerbauer , 20.
16 of 16 races 1 Win

Kelvin van der Linde , 20.
16 of 16 races 1 Win

Jordan Lee Pepper , 17.
16 of 16 races 1 Win

Nicki Thiim , 17.
16 of 16 races 1 Win

Andreas Weishaupt , 35.
16 of 16 races

Christer Jöns , 35.
16 of 16 races

MS Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Edward Sandström , 11.
16 of 16 races 1 Win

Daniel Dobitsch , 11.
16 of 16 races 1 Win

Marc Basseng , 7.
16 of 16 races 1 Win

Florian Stoll , 7.
16 of 16 races 1 Win

Yaco Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Rahel Frey , 14.
16 of 16 races 1 Win

Phillip Geipel , 14.
16 of 16 races 1 Win

Twin Busch Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Dennis Busch , 11.
Marc Busch , 11.
Christian Frankenhout , 11.
Team Parker Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class AM Cup
Callum MacLeod , 16.
1 of 5 races 1 Win

Benny Simonsen , 16.
2 of 5 races 1 Win

Ian Loggie , 1.
5 of 5 races 1 Win

Julian Westwood , 1.
5 of 5 races 1 Win

Sebastien Loeb Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
David Hallyday
1 of 5 races

Christophe Hamon
1 of 5 races

Lonni Martins
1 of 5 races

ISR Racing
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class Silver Cup
Michael Markussen , 7.
2 of 14 races

Anders Fjordbach , 2.
10 of 14 races 4 Wins

Thomas Fjordbach , 3.
8 of 14 races 4 Wins

ISR Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Anders Fjordbach
1 of 5 races

Andrea Roda
1 of 5 races

Fabio Onidi
1 of 5 races

Frederic Vervisch , 34.
5 of 5 races
Filip Salaquarda , 34.
5 of 5 races
Marco Bonanomi , 34.
5 of 5 races
ISR Racing
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO Cup
Filip Salaquarda , 23.
14 of 14 races

Marco Bonanomi , 23.
14 of 14 races

Racing Tech
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Masanobu Kato
2 of 8 races
Yoshitaka Kuroda
1 of 8 races
Shinya Hosokawa , 31.
5 of 8 races
Christian Mamerow , 32.
4 of 8 races
2014 Team Phoenix
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Christopher Haase , 1. Win
Christian Mamerow , 1. Win
Rene Rast , 1. Win
Markus Winkelhock , 1. Win
Marc Basseng
Marcel Fässler
Frank Stippler
Laurens Vanthoor
Team Phoenix
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Alessandro Latif , 1.
10 of 14 races 8 Wins

Marc Basseng , 1.
10 of 14 races 8 Wins

Team Phoenix
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO Cup
Alessandro Latif , 33.
2 of 14 races

Marc Basseng , 33.
2 of 14 races

Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof , 18.
14 of 14 races

Markus Winkelhock , 18.
14 of 14 races

WRT
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO Cup
Stephane Richelmi , 25.
4 of 14 races

Fabian Hamprecht , 31.
4 of 14 races

Roman Rusinov , 30.
4 of 14 races

Laurens Vanthoor , 5.
14 of 14 races 5 Wins

Enzo Ide , 7.
13 of 14 races 1 Win

Rene Rast , 7.
13 of 14 races 1 Win

Grégory Guilvert , 22.
2 of 14 races

Stephane Ortelli , 11.
14 of 14 races

Cesar Ramos , 5.
14 of 14 races 5 Wins

WRT
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Stephane Richelmi
1 of 5 races
Frederic Bouvy , 80.
1 of 5 races

Vincent Radermecker , 80.
1 of 5 races

Christian Kelders , 76.
2 of 5 races

Jean Luc Blanchemain , 76.
2 of 5 races

WRT
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Markus Winkelhock , 21.
1 of 5 races 1 Win

Rene Rast , 21.
1 of 5 races 1 Win

Benoit Treluyer , 40.
1 of 5 races

Andre Lotterer , 40.
1 of 5 races

Marcel Fässler , 40.
1 of 5 races

Cesar Ramos , 8.
4 of 5 races 1 Win

Laurens Vanthoor , 1.
5 of 5 races 2 Wins

Marc Basseng , 24.
4 of 5 races

James Nash , 19.
5 of 5 races

Frank Stippler , 19.
5 of 5 races

Christopher Mies , 23.
5 of 5 races 1 Win

WRT
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Stéphane Pourquie
1 of 5 races

Harry Teneketzian
1 of 5 races

Pierre Hirschi , 53.
2 of 5 races

Christian Kelders , 33.
2 of 5 races
Jean Luc Blanchemain , 33.
3 of 5 races

Yves Weerts , 52.
2 of 5 races

WRT
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Roman Rusinov
Stephane Ortelli
Edward Sandström
Nico Müller
WRT
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class Silver Cup
Vincent Abril , 1.
14 of 14 races 7 Wins

Mateusz Lisowski , 1.
14 of 14 races 7 Wins

Audi Race Experience
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Didier Cuche
1 of 5 races

Nico Müller
1 of 5 races

Rahel Frey
1 of 5 races

Audi Race Experience
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Felix Baumgartner , 9.
Marco Werner , 9.
Frank Biela , 9.
Pierre Kaffer , 9.
Rahel Frey , 12.
Christian Frankenhout , 12.
Dominique Bastien , 12.
Christian Bollrath , 12.
Sainteloc Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Jean-Paul Buffin , 43.
2 of 5 races

Philippe Haezebrouck , 48.
1 of 5 races

Marc Rostan , 43.
2 of 5 races

Marc Sourd , 57.
3 of 5 races

Jean-Claude Lagniez , 58.
3 of 5 races

Claude-Yves Gosselin , 30.
5 of 5 races

Sainteloc Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Edward Sandström , 5.
5 of 5 races

Grégory Guilvert , 5.
5 of 5 races

Stephane Ortelli , 5.
5 of 5 races

Hitotsuyama Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Christopher Haase
1 of 8 races
Tomonobu Fujii , 23.
8 of 8 races
Richard Lyons , 23.
8 of 8 races
Prosperia C.Abt Racing
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO Cup
Kelvin van der Linde
2 of 14 races

Christopher Mies
2 of 14 races

Prosperia C.Abt Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof
2 of 16 races

Sébastien Ogier , 50.
2 of 16 races

Christer Jöns , 32.
6 of 16 races

Nicki Thiim , 27.
16 of 16 races

Markus Winkelhock , 20.
10 of 16 races

Stefan Wackerbauer
2 of 16 races

Kelvin van der Linde , 1.
16 of 16 races 3 Wins

Rene Rast , 1.
16 of 16 races 3 Wins

Fabian Hamprecht , 28.
14 of 16 races

Prosperia C.Abt Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Nicki Thiim
Marco Seefried
Richard Westbrook
Alexander Müller
Christopher Mies , 14.
Christer Jöns , 14.
Niclas Kentenich , 14.
Dominik Schwager , 14.
MS Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Florian Stoll , 40.
16 of 16 races

Daniel Dobitsch , 40.
16 of 16 races

Yaco Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Markus Winkelhock , 20.
2 of 16 races

Phillip Geipel , 35.
16 of 16 races

Rahel Frey , 48.
14 of 16 races

Twin Busch Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Dennis Busch , 10.
Marc Busch , 10.
Manuel Lauck , 10.
Stefan Landmann , 10.
Brother Racing Team
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Andre Couto , 52.
3 of 5 races

Zheng Sun , 52.
3 of 5 races

Cong Fu Cheng , 52.
3 of 5 races

Team Parker Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Carl Rosenblad , 26.
1 of 5 races

Leo Machitski , 26.
1 of 5 races

Ian Loggie , 5.
5 of 5 races 1 Win

Chris Jones , 28.
3 of 5 races

Julian Westwood , 5.
5 of 5 races 1 Win

Sebastien Loeb Racing
European LeMans Series, Class GTC
Olivier Lombard , 41.
1 of 5 races

Henry Hassid , 13.
1 of 5 races

Mike Parisy , 33.
1 of 5 races

ISR Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Marc Basseng , 24.
1 of 5 races

Fabian Hamprecht , 58.
1 of 5 races

Filip Salaquarda , 58.
1 of 5 races

Dupré Engineering
ADAC GT Masters
Christoph Dupré
2 of 16 races

Thomas Schöffler
2 of 16 races

2013 APR
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Yuichi Nakayama
1 of 9 races
Igor Sushko , 31.
7 of 9 races
Kenji Kobayashi
2 of 9 races
Mohamed Fairuz Fauzy
2 of 9 races
Yuki Iwasaki , 38.
9 of 9 races
Team Phoenix
FIA GT Series, Class PRO Cup
Anthony Kumpen , 21.
2 of 12 races

Markus Winkelhock
2 of 12 races

Enzo Ide , 22.
6 of 12 races

Anthony Kumpen , 21.
6 of 12 races

Team Phoenix
ADAC GT Masters
Nico Verdonck , 22.
2 of 16 races
Enzo Ide
2 of 16 races
Team Phoenix
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Michael Ammermüller , 7.
Frank Stippler , 7.
Ferdinand Stuck , 7.
Johannes Stuck , 7.
Frank Biela , 8.
Christer Jöns , 8.
Luca Ludwig , 8.
Roman Rusinov , 8.
Mike Rockenfeller , 5.
Marcel Fässler , 5.
Frank Stippler , 5.
Markus Winkelhock , 5.


Team Phoenix
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Oliver Jarvis , 39.
5 of 5 races

Harold Primat , 39.
5 of 5 races

Markus Winkelhock , 48.
5 of 5 races

Anthony Kumpen , 48.
5 of 5 races

Enzo Ide , 48.
5 of 5 races

Christopher Haase , 39.
5 of 5 races

WRT
FIA GT Series, Class PRO Cup
Filipe Miguel Albuquerque
2 of 12 races

Grégoire Demoustier
2 of 12 races

Oliver Jarvis , 23.
2 of 12 races

Stephane Ortelli , 1.
12 of 12 races 3 Wins

Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof , 5.
12 of 12 races 2 Wins

Rene Rast , 8.
10 of 12 races 2 Wins

Edward Sandström , 3.
12 of 12 races 1 Win

Frank Stippler , 3.
12 of 12 races 1 Win

Laurens Vanthoor , 1.
12 of 12 races 3 Wins

WRT
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Francesco Castellacci
1 of 5 races
Mattias Ekström , 68.
1 of 5 races

Marcel Fässler , 68.
1 of 5 races

Andre Lotterer , 42.
1 of 5 races

Laurens Vanthoor , 36.
5 of 5 races

Stephane Ortelli , 36.
5 of 5 races

Rene Rast , 38.
5 of 5 races

Edward Sandström , 23.
5 of 5 races

Christopher Mies , 10.
5 of 5 races

Frank Stippler , 10.
5 of 5 races

Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof , 70.
5 of 5 races

Matthew Halliday , 72.
4 of 5 races

Rahel Frey , 70.
5 of 5 races

WRT
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Laurens Vanthoor
Edward Sandström
Christopher Mies
Christopher Haase


Audi Race Experience
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Rahel Frey , 14.
Marco Werner , 14.
Dominique Bastien , 14.
Alex Yoong , 14.
Marco Werner , 18.
Christian Bollrath , 18.
Pierre Ehret , 18.
Ronnie Saurenmann , 18.
Team Novadriver
FIA GT Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Michael Ammermüller , 12.
4 of 12 races

Carlos Vieira , 9.
8 of 12 races 2 Wins

Cesar Campanico , 5.
12 of 12 races 2 Wins

Sainteloc Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Stephane Lemeret , 16.
1 of 5 races
Marc Sourd
1 of 5 races
Pierre Hirschi , 49.
3 of 5 races
Claude-Yves Gosselin , 75.
3 of 5 races
Sainteloc Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Ronnie Latinne
3 of 5 races

Romain Monti
3 of 5 races

David Hallyday
3 of 5 races

Sainteloc Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Grégory Guilvert
3 of 5 races

Michael Ammermüller
3 of 5 races

Alexander Müller
3 of 5 races

Hitotsuyama Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Richard Lyons , 43.
9 of 9 races
Akihiro Tsuzuki , 41.
9 of 9 races
Momo-Megatron
European LeMans Series, Class GTC
Raffi Bader , 14.
2 of 5 races

Dylan Derdaele , 14.
2 of 5 races

Kuba Giermaziak , 14.
2 of 5 races

Prosperia C.Abt Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Christopher Haase , 36.
11 of 16 races

Rahel Frey , 27.
15 of 16 races

Markus Winkelhock , 15.
16 of 16 races

Rene Rast , 9.
16 of 16 races 2 Wins

Christopher Mies , 9.
16 of 16 races 2 Wins

Christian Mamerow , 30.
4 of 16 races

Christer Jöns , 14.
16 of 16 races

Prosperia C.Abt Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Christian Mamerow
Marc Basseng
Rene Rast
Thomas Mutsch


MS Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Florian Stoll , 25.
16 of 16 races

Sebastian Asch , 25.
16 of 16 races

Aditya Patel , 37.
16 of 16 races

Daniel Dobitsch , 37.
16 of 16 races

Yaco Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Filip Sladecka
4 of 16 races

Frank Schmickler , 54.
6 of 16 races

Christian Mamerow , 30.
2 of 16 races

Phillip Geipel , 39.
16 of 16 races

Dino Lunardi , 40.
4 of 16 races

Twin Busch Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Marc Busch
Dennis Busch
Manuel Lauck
Speed Car
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Dino Lunardi
1 of 5 races
Andréa Pizzitola
1 of 5 races
Vincent Abril
1 of 5 races
United Autosports
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Glynn Geddie
1 of 5 races
Alain Li
1 of 5 races
William Bratt
1 of 5 races
Mark Patterson
1 of 5 races
2012 Prosperia uhc speed
ADAC GT Masters
Luca Ludwig
2 of 16 races
Edward Sandström , 36.
12 of 16 races

Christer Jöns , 53.
3 of 16 races

Christopher Mies , 31.
15 of 16 races

Carsten Tilke , 51.
14 of 16 races

Christian Abt , 50.
16 of 16 races

Mamerow Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Frank Stippler , 56.
2 of 16 races

Christopher Haase
1 of 16 races

Rene Rast , 26.
7 of 16 races 1 Win

Bernd Herndlhofer
2 of 16 races
Christian Mamerow , 25.
12 of 16 races 1 Win

Mamerow Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Christian Mamerow , 2.
Christian Abt , 2.
Michael Ammermüller , 2.
Armin Hahne , 2.
Jim Gainer
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Atsushi Yogo
1 of 9 races
Katsuyuki Hiranaka , 11.
9 of 9 races 1 Win

Tetsuya Tanaka , 11.
9 of 9 races 1 Win

APR
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Kenji Kobayashi
1 of 9 races
Sukenari Yuya Sakamoto , 41.
9 of 9 races
Yuki Iwasaki , 32.
9 of 9 races
Team Phoenix
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Rene Rast , 16.
1 of 6 races
Harold Primat , 62.
1 of 6 races
Luca Ludwig , 62.
1 of 6 races
Frank Stippler , 11.
1 of 6 races 1 Win

Rene Rast , 16.
1 of 6 races 1 Win

Andrea Piccini , 10.
1 of 6 races 1 Win

Tom Kristensen , 42.
1 of 6 races

Andre Lotterer , 42.
1 of 6 races

Marcel Fässler , 42.
1 of 6 races

Team Phoenix
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Marc Basseng , 1. Win
Christopher Haase , 1. Win
Markus Winkelhock , 1. Win
Frank Stippler , 1. Win
Marcel Fässler , 5.
Christopher Mies , 5.
Rene Rast , 5.
Frank Stippler , 5.
WRT
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Oliver Jarvis , 39.
1 of 6 races

Filipe Miguel Albuquerque , 34.
1 of 6 races

Frank Stippler , 11.
1 of 6 races

Andrea Piccini , 10.
1 of 6 races

Stephane Ortelli , 1.
6 of 6 races 1 Win

Marco Bonanomi , 21.
5 of 6 races

Laurens Vanthoor , 12.
6 of 6 races

Edward Sandström , 12.
6 of 6 races

Christopher Haase , 1.
6 of 6 races 1 Win

Christopher Mies , 1.
6 of 6 races 1 Win

WRT
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Oliver Jarvis , 14.
Edward Sandström , 14.
Andrea Piccini , 14.
Allan Simonsen , 14.
Raeder Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Frank Biela
Christian Hohenadel
Luca Ludwig
Thomas Mutsch
Audi Race Experience
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Marco Werner , 13.
Christian Bollrath , 13.
Pierre Ehret , 13.
Peter Venn , 13.
Florian Gruber
Alex Yoong
Warren Luff
Luca Cappellari
Sainteloc Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Jean-Marc Quintois
1 of 6 races

Jérôme Demay
1 of 6 races

Adrien Tambay
1 of 6 races

Patrice Madelaine , 106.
1 of 6 races

Dino Lunardi , 106.
1 of 6 races

Marc Sourd , 101.
2 of 6 races
Grégory Guilvert
3 of 6 races

Jérôme Demay
3 of 6 races

David Hallyday
2 of 6 races

Sainteloc Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Jonathan Hirschi , 45.
1 of 6 races
Dino Lunardi , 40.
2 of 6 races

Grégory Guilvert , 40.
2 of 6 races

Filipe Miguel Albuquerque , 34.
1 of 6 races

United Autosports
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Alain Li
1 of 6 races
Richard Meins
1 of 6 races
Mark Patterson
1 of 6 races
Mark Blundell
1 of 6 races


Copyright Photos: (1) © SRO, (2) © SRO, (3) © SRO, (4) © SRO, (5) © SRO, (6) © SRO, (7) © SRO, (8) © SRO, (9) © SRO, (10) © SRO, (11) © SRO, (12) © SRO, (13) © SRO, (14) © SRO, (15) © SRO, (16) © SRO, (17) © SRO, (18) © SRO, (19) © SRO, (20) © SRO, (21) © SRO, (22) © SRO, (23) © SRO, (24) © SRO, (25) © ADAC Motorsport, (26) © ADAC Motorsport, (27) © ADAC Motorsport, (28) © ADAC Motorsport, (29) © ADAC Motorsport, (30) © ADAC Motorsport, (31) © ADAC Motorsport, (32) © ADAC Motorsport, (33) © ADAC Motorsport, (34) © ADAC Motorsport, (35) © ADAC Motorsport, (36) © ADAC Motorsport, (37) © SRO, (38) © SRO, (39) © SRO, (40) © SRO, (41) © SRO, (42) © SRO, (43) © SRO, (44) © SRO, (45) © SRO, (46) © SRO, (47) © SRO, (48) © SRO, (49) © SRO, (50) © SRO, (51) © SRO, (52) © SRO Motorsports Group, (53) © SRO Motorsports Group, (54) © SRO Motorsports Group, (55) © SRO Motorsports Group, (56) © SRO, (57) © SRO, (58) © SRO, (59) © SRO, (60) © SRO, (61) © SRO Motorsports Group, (62) © SRO, (63) © SRO, (64) © SRO, (65) © SRO, (66) © SRO Motorsports Group, (67) © SRO, (68) © SRO, (69) © SRO, (70) © SRO, (71) © SRO, (72) © SRO, (73) © SRO, (74) © SRO, (75) © SRO, (76) © SRO Motorsports Group, (77) © SRO Motorsports Group, (78) © SRO Motorsports Group, (79) © SRO Motorsports Group, (80) © SRO Motorsports Group, (81) © SRO Motorsports Group, (82) © SRO, (83) © SRO, (84) © SRO Motorsports Group, (85) © SRO Motorsports Group, (86) © SRO Motorsports Group, (87) © SRO Motorsports Group, (88) © SRO Motorsports Group, (89) © SRO, (90) © SRO, (91) © SRO, (92) © SRO, (93) © SRO, (94) © SRO, (95) © SRO Motorsports Group, (96) © SRO Motorsports Group, (97) © SRO Motorsports Group, (98) © SRO Motorsports Group, (99) © SRO Motorsports Group, (100) © SRO Motorsports Group, (101) © SRO, (102) © SRO, (103) © ADAC Motorsport, (104) © ADAC Motorsport, (105) © ADAC Motorsport, (106) © ADAC Motorsport, (107) © ADAC Motorsport, (108) © ADAC Motorsport, (109) © ADAC Motorsport, (110) © ADAC Motorsport, (111) © ADAC Motorsport, (112) © ADAC Motorsport, (113) © ADAC Motorsport, (114) © ADAC Motorsport, (115) © ADAC Motorsport, (116) © ADAC Motorsport, (117) © SRO Motorsports Group, (118) © SRO Motorsports Group, (119) © SRO Motorsports Group, (120) © SRO, (121) © SRO, (122) © SRO Motorsports Group, (123) © SRO Motorsports Group, (124) © SRO Motorsports Group, (125) © ELMS, (126) © ELMS, (127) © ELMS, (128) © SRO, (129) © SRO, (130) © SRO, (131) © ADAC Motorsport, (132) © ADAC Motorsport, (133) © FIA GT Series, (134) © FIA GT Series, (135) © FIA GT Series, (136) © FIA GT Series, (137) © 24h-rennen.de, (138) © 24h-rennen.de, (139) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (140) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (141) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (142) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (143) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (144) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (145) © FIA GT Series, (146) © FIA GT Series, (147) © FIA GT Series, (148) © FIA GT Series, (149) © FIA GT Series, (150) © FIA GT Series, (151) © FIA GT Series, (152) © FIA GT Series, (153) © FIA GT Series, (154) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (155) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (156) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (157) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (158) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (159) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (160) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (161) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (162) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (163) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (164) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (165) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (166) © 24h-rennen.de, (167) © 24h-rennen.de, (168) © FIA GT Series, (169) © FIA GT Series, (170) © FIA GT Series, (171) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (172) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (173) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (174) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (175) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (176) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (177) © ELMS, (178) © ELMS, (179) © ELMS, (180) © ADAC Motorsport, (181) © ADAC Motorsport, (182) © ADAC Motorsport, (183) © ADAC Motorsport, (184) © ADAC Motorsport, (185) © ADAC Motorsport, (186) © ADAC Motorsport, (187) © 24h-rennen.de, (188) © 24h-rennen.de, (189) © ADAC Motorsport, (190) © ADAC Motorsport, (191) © ADAC Motorsport, (192) © ADAC Motorsport, (193) © ADAC Motorsport, (194) © ADAC Motorsport, (195) © ADAC Motorsport, (196) © ADAC Motorsport, (197) © ADAC Motorsport, (198) © adac-gt-masters.de, (199) © adac-gt-masters.de, (200) © adac-gt-masters.de, (201) © adac-gt-masters.de, (202) © adac-gt-masters.de, (203) © adac-gt-masters.de, (204) © adac-gt-masters.de, (205) © adac-gt-masters.de, (206) © adac-gt-masters.de, (207) © SUPERGT.net, (208) © SUPERGT.net, (209) © SRO, (210) © SRO, (211) © SRO, (212) © SRO, (213) © SRO, (214) © SRO, (215) © SRO, (216) © SRO, (217) © SRO, (218) © SRO, (219) © SRO, (220) © SRO, (221) © SRO, (222) © SRO, (223) © SRO, (224) © SRO, (225) © SRO, (226) © SRO, (227) © SRO, (228) © SRO, (229) © SRO, (230) © SRO, (231) © SRO, (232) © SRO, (233) © SRO, (234) © SRO, (235) © SRO

Legend :

Intermediate standings during the current season.
Wins are marked.