Porsche 911 GT3 R (997): Information of the racecar

Speedsport Magazine Racecar database

Porsche 911 GT3 R (997):

Season Team / Series / Class Driver / Races / Standings  
2015 Fach Auto Tech
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Martin Ragginger , 7.
2 of 14 races
Fach Auto Tech
Marcel Wagner , 7.
2 of 14 races
Fach Auto Tech
Schütz Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Martin Ragginger , 19.
10 of 16 races
Schütz Motorsport
Philipp Eng , 34.
2 of 16 races
Schütz Motorsport
Klaus Bachler , 5.
16 of 16 races 1 Win
Schütz Motorsport
Christian Engelhart , 30.
4 of 16 races 1 Win
Schütz Motorsport
Manthey Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Otto Klohs , 15.
Frederic Makowiecki , 15.
Harald Schlotter , 15.
Jens Richter , 15.
Falken Motorsports
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Wolf Henzler , 3.
Peter Dumbreck , 3.
Martin Ragginger , 3.
Alexandre Imperatori , 3.
Frikadelli Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Sabine Schmitz
Patrick Huisman
Patrick Pilet
Jörg Bergmeister
Attempto Racing
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Sergey Chukanov
2 of 14 races
Attempto Racing
Ivan Samarin
2 of 14 races
Attempto Racing
Attempto Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class AM Cup
Dimitrios Konstantinou , 3.
5 of 5 races
Attempto Racing
Jürgen Häring , 3.
5 of 5 races
Attempto Racing
Frank Schmickler , 3.
5 of 5 races
Attempto Racing
Herberth Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Alfred Renauer
2 of 16 races
Herberth Motorsport
René Bourdeaux
2 of 16 races
Herberth Motorsport
Team KTR
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Yuya Sakamoto , 39.
4 of 8 races
Kenta Yamashita , 33.
8 of 8 races
Alexandre Imperatori , 38.
4 of 8 races
Delahaye Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class AM Cup
Paul-Loup Chatin , 44.
1 of 5 races
Delahaye Racing
Manu Orgeval , 27.
4 of 5 races
Delahaye Racing
Alexandre Viron , 27.
5 of 5 races
Delahaye Racing
Pierre-Etienne Bordet , 27.
5 of 5 races
Delahaye Racing
2014 Fach Auto Tech
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Sven Dolenc
1 of 5 races
Fach Auto Tech
Philipp Frommenwiler
1 of 5 races
Fach Auto Tech
Martin Ragginger
1 of 5 races
Fach Auto Tech
Otto Klohs
1 of 5 races
Fach Auto Tech
Schütz Motorsport
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO Cup
Marco Holzer , 37.
2 of 14 races
Schütz Motorsport
Martin Ragginger , 37.
2 of 14 races
Schütz Motorsport
Schütz Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Martin Ragginger , 24.
2 of 16 races
Schütz Motorsport
Kevin Estre , 23.
2 of 16 races 2 Wins
Schütz Motorsport
Jaap van Lagen , 3.
16 of 16 races 2 Wins
Schütz Motorsport
Christian Engelhart , 10.
12 of 16 races
Schütz Motorsport
Antonis Wossos
15 of 16 races
Schütz Motorsport
Wolf Nathan
15 of 16 races
Schütz Motorsport
Manthey Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Andre Krumbach
1 of 5 races
Manthey Racing
Christian Menzel
1 of 5 races
Manthey Racing
Georg Weiss
1 of 5 races
Manthey Racing
Oliver Kainz
1 of 5 races
Manthey Racing
Manthey Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Otto Klohs , 15.
Philipp Frommenwiler , 15.
Harald Schlotter , 15.
Jens Richter , 15.
Falken Motorsports
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Wolf Henzler , 4.
Peter Dumbreck , 4.
Martin Ragginger , 4.
Alexandre Imperatori , 4.
Frikadelli Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Klaus Abbelen
Sabine Schmitz
Patrick Huisman
Patrick Pilet
Herberth Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Martin Ragginger , 24.
2 of 16 races
Herberth Motorsport
Dominik Schwager , 42.
2 of 16 races
Herberth Motorsport
Stefan Wackerbauer
2 of 16 races
Herberth Motorsport
Norbert Siedler , 17.
10 of 16 races
Herberth Motorsport
Robert Renauer , 9.
16 of 16 races
Herberth Motorsport
Dominic Jöst
15 of 16 races
Herberth Motorsport
Florian Scholze
13 of 16 races
Herberth Motorsport
Herbert Handlos , 43.
16 of 16 races
Herberth Motorsport
Alfred Renauer , 44.
14 of 16 races
Herberth Motorsport
Herberth Motorsport
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO Cup
Robert Renauer , 27.
2 of 14 races
Herberth Motorsport
Jaap van Lagen , 27.
2 of 14 races
Herberth Motorsport
Haribo Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Norbert Siedler
Jörg Bergmeister
Mike Stursberg
Hans-Guido Riegel
Farnbacher Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Robert Lukas , 51.
4 of 16 races
Farnbacher Racing
Alex Riberas
2 of 16 races
Farnbacher Racing
Nathan Morcom , 46.
16 of 16 races
Farnbacher Racing
Mario Farnbacher , 49.
10 of 16 races
Farnbacher Racing
Sebastian Asch , 30.
16 of 16 races
Farnbacher Racing
Philipp Frommenwiler , 30.
16 of 16 races
Farnbacher Racing
Farnbacher Racing
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO Cup
Philipp Frommenwiler
0 of 14 races
Farnbacher Racing
Nick Tandy
0 of 14 races
Farnbacher Racing
Pacific Direction Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Andre Couto , 45.
4 of 8 races
Taiyou Iida , 44.
2 of 8 races
Takuya Shirasaka , 37.
7 of 8 races
Sukenari Yuya Sakamoto , 48.
3 of 8 races
Team KTR
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Jörg Bergmeister , 39.
1 of 8 races
Kyosuke Mineo , 35.
4 of 8 races
Tim Bergmeister , 38.
4 of 8 races
Akihiro Tsuzuki , 36.
8 of 8 races
Prospeed Competition
European LeMans Series, Class GTC
Max van Splunteren , 43.
3 of 5 races
Mike Parisy , 33.
2 of 5 races
Gilles Vannelet , 40.
5 of 5 races
Prospeed Competition
Maxime Soulet , 52.
3 of 5 races
Prospeed Competition
Paul van Splunteren , 51.
2 of 5 races
Prospeed Competition
Pro GT
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Marco Bonanomi , 48.
1 of 5 races
Pro GT
Lucas Lassere , 48.
1 of 5 races
Pro GT
Franck Perera , 39.
4 of 5 races
Pro GT
Eric Dermont , 39.
4 of 5 races
Pro GT
Pro GT
European LeMans Series, Class GTC
Henry Hassid , 13.
1 of 5 races
Matthieu Vaxivière , 39.
1 of 5 races
Eric Dermont , 37.
3 of 5 races
Pro GT
Lucas Lassere , 37.
3 of 5 races
Pro GT
Franck Perera , 29.
4 of 5 races
Pro GT
Delahaye Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Alexandre Viron , 35.
1 of 5 races
Pierre-Etienne Bordet , 35.
1 of 5 races
Karim Al-Azhari , 35.
1 of 5 races
Stephane Lemeret , 35.
1 of 5 races
Graff Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Roland Berville
1 of 5 races
Lonni Martins
1 of 5 races
Eric Trouillet , 59.
3 of 5 races
Graff Racing
Nicolas Marroc , 59.
2 of 5 races
Graff Racing
AAS Auto Service
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Vutthikorn Inthraphuvasak
1 of 8 races
Alexandre Imperatori
1 of 8 races
Trackspeed Racing
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO Cup
Norbert Siedler
2 of 14 races
Trackspeed Racing
Richard Westbrook
2 of 14 races
Trackspeed Racing
2013 Fach Auto Tech
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Jens Richter , 80.
1 of 5 races
Fach Auto Tech
Sebastian Asch , 80.
1 of 5 races
Fach Auto Tech
Martin Ragginger , 80.
1 of 5 races
Fach Auto Tech
Otto Klohs , 80.
1 of 5 races
Fach Auto Tech
Schütz Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Michael Christensen , 31.
2 of 16 races
Nicolas Armindo , 29.
13 of 16 races
Schütz Motorsport
Christian Engelhart , 28.
13 of 16 races
Schütz Motorsport
Team Taisan
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Naoki Yokomizo , 21.
9 of 9 races
Team Taisan
Kyosuke Mineo , 20.
9 of 9 races
Team Taisan
Manthey Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Patrick Pilet , 15.
1 of 5 races
Manthey Racing
Richard Lietz , 15.
1 of 5 races
Manthey Racing
Marc Lieb , 15.
1 of 5 races
Manthey Racing
Manthey Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Marco Holzer , 10.
Nick Tandy , 10.
Jörg Bergmeister , 10.
Richard Lietz , 10.
Michael Illbruck
Robert Renauer
Klaus Bachler
Michael Christensen
Otto Klohs , 20.
Jens Richter , 20.
Marco Schelp , 20.
Harald Schlotter , 20.
Manthey Racing
Manthey Racing
Falken Motorsports
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Wolf Henzler , 16.
Peter Dumbreck , 16.
Martin Ragginger , 16.
Sebastian Asch , 16.
Falken Motorsports
Falken Motorsports
Frikadelli Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Klaus Abbelen , 12.
Sabine Schmitz , 12.
Patrick Huisman , 12.
Patrick Pilet , 12.
Herberth Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Michael Christensen , 31.
2 of 16 races
Herberth Motorsport
Martin Ragginger , 6.
14 of 16 races 1 Win
Herberth Motorsport
Robert Renauer , 3.
16 of 16 races 1 Win
Herberth Motorsport
René Bourdeaux , 52.
16 of 16 races
Herberth Motorsport
Alfred Renauer , 52.
16 of 16 races
Herberth Motorsport
Timbuli Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Marco Seefried
Norbert Siedler
Pierre Kaffer
Marc Hennerici
Marc Hennerici
Christopher Brück
Jaap van Lagen
Marco Seefried
Haribo Racing Team
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Emmanuel Collard
1 of 5 races
Christian Menzel
1 of 5 races
Mike Stursberg
1 of 5 races
Haribo Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Richard Westbrook , 11.
Emmanuel Collard , 11.
Mike Stursberg , 11.
Hans-Guido Riegel , 11.
Haribo Racing Team
Haribo Racing Team
Haribo Racing Team
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Richard Westbrook , 63.
2 of 5 races
Haribo Racing Team
Mike Stursberg , 63.
2 of 5 races
Haribo Racing Team
Hans-Guido Riegel , 63.
2 of 5 races
Haribo Racing Team
Farnbacher Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Kuba Giermaziak , 46.
4 of 16 races
David Jahn , 44.
6 of 16 races
Nick Tandy , 51.
2 of 16 races
Anthony Beltoise
2 of 16 races
Farnbacher Racing
Sean Edwards
2 of 16 races
Marco Seefried
2 of 16 races
Farnbacher Racing
Christina Nielsen , 45.
16 of 16 races
Farnbacher Racing
Allan Simonsen
4 of 16 races
Farnbacher Racing
Philipp Frommenwiler , 17.
16 of 16 races
Farnbacher Racing
Mario Farnbacher , 17.
16 of 16 races
Farnbacher Racing
Jürg Aeberhard , 43.
16 of 16 races
Farnbacher Racing
Tomas Pivoda
10 of 16 races
Farnbacher Racing
Farnbacher Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Leh Keen
Christina Nielsen
Tomas Pivoda
Pacific Direction Racing
Asian LeMans Series, Class GTC
Sukenari Yuya Sakamoto , 20.
1 of 4 races
Akira Mizutani , 20.
1 of 4 races
You Yokomaku , 20.
1 of 4 races
Pacific Direction Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Sukenari Yuya Sakamoto
1 of 9 races
Hisao Shigeta
1 of 9 races
You Yokomaku
8 of 9 races
Shogo Mitsuyama
9 of 9 races
Team KTR
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Tomonobu Fujii , 32.
9 of 9 races
Masami Kageyama , 33.
9 of 9 races
SMG Challenge
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Olivier Pla , 58.
1 of 5 races
SMG Challenge
Eric Clément , 58.
1 of 5 races
SMG Challenge
Nicolas Armindo , 58.
1 of 5 races
SMG Challenge
Robert Renauer , 58.
1 of 5 races
SMG Challenge
SMG Challenge
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Olivier Pla
2 of 5 races
SMG Challenge
Eric Clément , 77.
3 of 5 races
SMG Challenge
Nicolas Armindo , 77.
3 of 5 races
SMG Challenge
Marco Mapelli , 76.
1 of 5 races
SMG Challenge
ARC Bratislava
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Marco Schelp
1 of 5 races
Jan Raska
1 of 5 races
Miroslav Konopka , 23.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
ARC Bratislava
Ahmad Al Harthy , 23.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
ARC Bratislava
Prospeed Competition
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Marco Mapelli , 76.
1 of 5 races
Prospeed Competition
Nick Tandy
1 of 5 races
Prospeed Competition
Marco Holzer
1 of 5 races
Prospeed Competition
Maxime Soulet , 45.
5 of 5 races
Prospeed Competition
Xavier Maassen , 45.
5 of 5 races
Prospeed Competition
Marc Hennerici , 45.
5 of 5 races
Prospeed Competition
Prospeed Competition
ADAC GT Masters
Charles Espenlaub
2 of 16 races
Prospeed Competition
Charles Putman
2 of 16 races
Prospeed Competition
Prospeed Competition
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Charles Putman
1 of 5 races
Charles Espenlaub
1 of 5 races
Joe Foster
1 of 5 races
Pro GT
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Morgan Moullin-Traffort , 85.
1 of 5 races
Pro GT
Philippe Giauque
1 of 5 races
Pro GT
Eric Dermont , 78.
5 of 5 races
Pro GT
Franck Perera , 78.
5 of 5 races
Pro GT
Pro GT
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Nicolas Lapierre , 60.
1 of 5 races
Pro GT
Jörg Bergmeister , 60.
1 of 5 races
Pro GT
Timo Bernhard , 60.
1 of 5 races
Pro GT
Pro GT
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Cédric Mezart , 55.
1 of 5 races
Pro GT
Stephane Wintenberger , 54.
2 of 5 races
Pro GT
Nicolas Armengol , 60.
2 of 5 races
Pro GT
Christian Blugeon , 46.
3 of 5 races
Pro GT
Philippe Giauque , 64.
1 of 5 races
Pro GT
Delahaye Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Pierre Hirschi , 49.
1 of 5 races
Delahaye Racing
Marc Rostan , 53.
1 of 5 races
Delahaye Racing
Christian Kelders , 21.
5 of 5 races
Delahaye Racing
Daniel Desbruères , 21.
5 of 5 races
Delahaye Racing
Rheydter Club
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
Sergio Negroni
Alessandro Cremascoli
Massimo Colnago
Andrea Sapino
2012 Fach Auto Tech
ADAC GT Masters
Martin Ragginger , 32.
16 of 16 races
Fach Auto Tech
Sven Dolenc , 32.
16 of 16 races
Fach Auto Tech
Otto Klohs
16 of 16 races
Fach Auto Tech
Andrina Gugger
16 of 16 races
Fach Auto Tech
Team HMS Servicesicher
ADAC GT Masters
Nicki Thiim , 40.
2 of 16 races
Team HMS Servicesicher
Marco Seefried
14 of 16 races
Team HMS Servicesicher
Georg Engelhardt
16 of 16 races
Team HMS Servicesicher
Alfred Renauer
15 of 16 races
Team HMS Servicesicher
René Bourdeaux
15 of 16 races
Team HMS Servicesicher
Schütz Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Sean Edwards , 37.
4 of 16 races
Schütz Motorsport
Nick Tandy , 11.
12 of 16 races 4 Wins
Schütz Motorsport
Christian Engelhart , 5.
16 of 16 races 4 Wins
Schütz Motorsport
a-workx
ADAC GT Masters
Sven Heyrowsky
2 of 16 races
Wolfgang Hageleit
2 of 16 races
Nicolas Armindo , 12.
10 of 16 races
a-workx
Jeroen Bleekemolen , 47.
2 of 16 races
a-workx
Robert Renauer , 10.
16 of 16 races
a-workx
Nicki Thiim , 40.
4 of 16 races
a-workx
Team Taisan
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Naoki Yokomizo , 1.
9 of 9 races 1 Win
Team Taisan
Kyosuke Mineo , 1.
9 of 9 races 1 Win
Team Taisan
Mühlner Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Jörg van Ommen
2 of 16 races
Mühlner Motorsport
Marcel Lasée
2 of 16 races
Mühlner Motorsport
Mühlner Motorsport
FIA GT1 World Championship
Andreas Zuber , 32.
3 of 18 races
Mühlner Motorsport
Dino Lunardi
2 of 18 races
Mühlner Motorsport
Benjamin Lariche , 33.
7 of 18 races
Mühlner Motorsport
Ren Wei
4 of 18 races
Mühlner Motorsport
Matthew Halliday , 24.
8 of 18 races 1 Win
Mühlner Motorsport
Mike Parisy , 23.
10 of 18 races 1 Win
Mühlner Motorsport
Manthey Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Marc Lieb
Romain Dumas
Lucas Luhr
Richard Lietz
Marco Holzer
Nick Tandy
Jörg Bergmeister
Patrick Long
Falken Motorsports
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Wolf Henzler
Peter Dumbreck
Martin Ragginger
Sebastian Asch
Frikadelli Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Klaus Abbelen , 6.
Sabine Schmitz , 6.
Christopher Brück , 6.
Patrick Huisman , 6.
Herberth Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Norbert Janz
1 of 16 races
Christoph Schrezenmeier
1 of 16 races
Timbuli Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Marc Hennerici , 11.
Marco Seefried , 11.
Norbert Siedler , 11.
Dennis Busch , 11.
Haribo Racing Team
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Uwe Alzen , 33.
1 of 6 races
Haribo Racing Team
Christian Menzel , 22.
2 of 6 races
Haribo Racing Team
Richard Westbrook , 46.
2 of 6 races
Haribo Racing Team
Hans-Guido Riegel , 12.
4 of 6 races
Haribo Racing Team
Mike Stursberg , 12.
4 of 6 races
Haribo Racing Team
Haribo Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
Christian Menzel
Emmanuel Collard
Mike Stursberg
Hans-Guido Riegel
Farnbacher Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Niclas Kentenich , 23.
10 of 16 races 1 Win
Farnbacher Racing
Mario Farnbacher , 23.
10 of 16 races 1 Win
Farnbacher Racing
SMG Challenge
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Nicolas Armindo
1 of 6 races
SMG Challenge
Philipe Gache , 51.
3 of 6 races
Eric Clément , 49.
4 of 6 races
SMG Challenge
Olivier Pla , 49.
4 of 6 races
SMG Challenge
ARC Bratislava
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Christoff Corten
1 of 6 races
Stefano Crotti
4 of 6 races
ARC Bratislava
Zdeno Mikulasko
4 of 6 races
ARC Bratislava
Miroslav Konopka
4 of 6 races
ARC Bratislava
Prospeed Competition
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Frederic Bouvy , 80.
1 of 6 races
Prospeed Competition
Dylan Derdaele , 30.
5 of 6 races
Prospeed Competition
Paul van Splunteren , 30.
5 of 6 races
Prospeed Competition
Maxime Soulet , 30.
5 of 6 races
Prospeed Competition
Prospeed Competition
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Marc Hennerici , 7.
6 of 6 races 1 Win
Prospeed Competition
Xavier Maassen , 7.
6 of 6 races 1 Win
Prospeed Competition
Marc Goossens , 7.
6 of 6 races 1 Win
Prospeed Competition
Pro GT
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Franck Perera
1 of 6 races
Pro GT
Nicolas Armindo , 54.
1 of 6 races
Pro GT
David Tuchbant
4 of 6 races
Pro GT
Eric Dermont
5 of 6 races
Pro GT
Antoine Leclerc
5 of 6 races
Pro GT
Roland Berville , 26.
5 of 6 races
Pro GT
Henry Hassid , 15.
6 of 6 races
Pro GT
Anthony Beltoise , 15.
6 of 6 races
Pro GT
Ruffier Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Laurent Pasquali
1 of 6 races
Ruffier Racing
Mike Parisy , 76.
1 of 6 races
Ruffier Racing
Xavier Pompidu
2 of 6 races
Ruffier Racing
Gabriel Abergel
2 of 6 races
Ruffier Racing
Jean-Claude Lagniez
3 of 6 races
Ruffier Racing
Exagon Engineering
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Pascal Muller , 33.
1 of 6 races
Jean Luc Blanchemain , 33.
1 of 6 races
Daniel Desbruères , 6.
4 of 6 races 2 Wins
Exagon Engineering
Christian Kelders , 6.
4 of 6 races 2 Wins
Exagon Engineering
Exagon Engineering
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Christian Kelders
1 of 6 races
Vincent Radermecker
1 of 6 races
2011 Fach Auto Tech
ADAC GT Masters
Sven Dolenc , 50.
16 of 16 races
Fach Auto Tech
Daniel Dobitsch , 50.
16 of 16 races
Fach Auto Tech
Jens Richter
16 of 16 races
Fach Auto Tech
Otto Klohs
16 of 16 races
Fach Auto Tech
a-workx
ADAC GT Masters
Roland Asch
8 of 16 races
a-workx
Sebastian Asch , 23.
16 of 16 races 1 Win
a-workx
Michael Ammermüller , 23.
16 of 16 races 1 Win
a-workx
Florian Fritsch
8 of 16 races
a-workx
Wolfgang Hageleit
16 of 16 races
a-workx
Mühlner Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Remo Lips
1 of 16 races
Mühlner Motorsport
Gilles Vannelet
2 of 16 races
Mühlner Motorsport
Sean Edwards
2 of 16 races
Mühlner Motorsport
Marc Basseng , 61.
2 of 16 races
Mühlner Motorsport
Tim Bergmeister , 60.
2 of 16 races
Mühlner Motorsport
Charlie Geipel , 63.
7 of 16 races
Mühlner Motorsport
Frank Schmickler , 62.
12 of 16 races
Mühlner Motorsport
Mühlner Motorsport
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Christian Lefort
1 of 5 races
Armand Fumal
1 of 5 races
Jerome Thiry
1 of 5 races
Carl Rosenblad
1 of 5 races
Mühlner Motorsport
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class Gentlemen Trophy
Martin Rich , 12.
1 of 5 races
Jochen Krumbach , 12.
1 of 5 races
Tim Bergmeister , 12.
1 of 5 races
Sebastian Asch , 12.
1 of 5 races
Manthey Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9-GT (single race)
Richard Westbrook , 9.
Christian Menzel , 9.
Mike Stursberg , 9.
Hans-Guido Riegel , 9.
Marc Lieb
Timo Bernhard
Romain Dumas
Lucas Luhr
Marc Gindorf , 14.
Wolfgang Kohler , 14.
Peter Scharmach , 14.
Philipp Wlazik , 14.
Falken Motorsports
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9-GT (single race)
Wolf Henzler , 15.
Peter Dumbreck , 15.
Martin Ragginger , 15.
Sebastian Asch , 15.
Frikadelli Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9-GT (single race)
Klaus Abbelen , 6.
Sabine Schmitz , 6.
Niclas Kentenich , 6.
Tim Bergmeister , 6.
Pinta Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9-GT (single race)
Michael Illbruck , 11.
Manuel Lauck , 11.
Jörg van Ommen , 11.
Altfried Heger , 11.
Dutt Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Patrick Ortlieb
2 of 16 races
Dutt Motorsport
Harald Schlotter
2 of 16 races
Dutt Motorsport
Oliver Strasser
12 of 16 races
Dutt Motorsport
Oliver Dutt
16 of 16 races
Dutt Motorsport
Triple H Team Hegersport
ADAC GT Masters
Andreas Iburg
2 of 16 races
Triple H Team Hegersport
Andreas Liehm
2 of 16 races
Triple H Team Hegersport
Sven Heyrowsky
2 of 16 races
Triple H Team Hegersport
Stefan Wendt , 39.
6 of 16 races
Triple H Team Hegersport
Nicolas Armindo , 38.
8 of 16 races
Triple H Team Hegersport
Jürgen Häring
2 of 16 races
Triple H Team Hegersport
Tim Bergmeister , 60.
2 of 16 races
Triple H Team Hegersport
Attempto Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Jürgen Häring
2 of 16 races
Attempto Racing
Robert Lukas
2 of 16 races
Attempto Racing
MRS
ADAC GT Masters
Norbert Siedler , 33.
2 of 16 races 1 Win
MRS
Christian Engelhart , 33.
2 of 16 races 1 Win
MRS
Herberth Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Heinz Kuhn-Weiss
4 of 16 races
Herberth Motorsport
Christoph Schrezenmeier
4 of 16 races
Herberth Motorsport
Haribo Racing Team
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Richard Westbrook , 90.
1 of 5 races
Mike Stursberg , 90.
1 of 5 races
Hans-Guido Riegel , 90.
1 of 5 races
Christian Menzel , 90.
1 of 5 races
SMG Challenge
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Philipe Gache , 35.
1 of 5 races
Eric Clément , 35.
1 of 5 races
Prospeed Competition
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Paul van Splunteren , 9.
1 of 5 races
Ludovic Sougnez , 28.
1 of 5 races
Bryce Miller
1 of 5 races
Nicolas de Crem
1 of 5 races
Prospeed Competition
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Maxime Soulet , 68.
1 of 5 races
Jan Heylen , 68.
1 of 5 races
Marc Goossens , 68.
1 of 5 races
Exagon Engineering
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Christian Kelders , 29.
1 of 5 races
Daniel Desbruères , 73.
1 of 5 races
Autorlando Sport
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Paolo Ruberti , 6.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Raffaele Gianmaria , 6.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Gianluca Roda , 6.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
GDL Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO-AM Cup
Beniamino Caccia
1 of 5 races
Lorenzo Bontempelli
1 of 5 races
Stefano Borghi , 21.
2 of 5 races
Alessandro Bonetti , 19.
4 of 5 races
Gianluca de Lorenzi , 19.
4 of 5 races
2010 a-workx
ADAC GT Masters
Sebastian Asch , 6.
13 of 14 races 1 Win
Niclas Kentenich , 6.
13 of 14 races 1 Win
Mühlner Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Achim Winter , 33.
2 of 14 races
Antoine Leclerc , 40.
2 of 14 races
Jörg Bergmeister , 23.
6 of 14 races 1 Win
Charlie Geipel , 31.
4 of 14 races
Tim Bergmeister , 5.
14 of 14 races 2 Wins
Rene Rast , 24.
4 of 14 races 1 Win
Dimitrios Konstantinou
8 of 14 races
Jürgen Häring
8 of 14 races
Kevin Estre , 30.
2 of 14 races
Frank Schmickler , 11.
14 of 14 races
Manthey Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9-GT (single race)
Lance David Arnold
Christian Menzel
Richard Westbrook
Alexandros Margaritis
Georg Weiss
Michael Jacobs
Peter-Paul Pietsch
Oliver Kainz
Marc Lieb
Timo Bernhard
Romain Dumas
Marcel Tiemann
Mamerow Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9-GT (single race)
Frank Kräling
Marc Gindorf
Peter Scharmach
Arnaud Peyroles
Christian Mamerow
Wolf Henzler
Jörg Hardt
Team Bleekemolen
ADAC GT Masters
Ronald van de Laar
13 of 14 races
Michael Bleekemolen
13 of 14 races
Michael Illbruck
ADAC GT Masters
Manuel Lauck
2 of 14 races
Michael Illbruck
2 of 14 races


Copyright Photos: (1) © SRO, (2) © SRO, (3) © ADAC Motorsport, (4) © ADAC Motorsport, (5) © ADAC Motorsport, (6) © ADAC Motorsport, (7) © SRO, (8) © SRO, (9) © SRO, (10) © SRO, (11) © SRO, (12) © ADAC Motorsport, (13) © ADAC Motorsport, (14) © SRO, (15) © SRO, (16) © SRO, (17) © SRO, (18) © SRO, (19) © SRO, (20) © SRO, (21) © SRO, (22) © SRO, (23) © SRO, (24) © ADAC Motorsport, (25) © ADAC Motorsport, (26) © ADAC Motorsport, (27) © ADAC Motorsport, (28) © ADAC Motorsport, (29) © ADAC Motorsport, (30) © SRO, (31) © SRO, (32) © SRO, (33) © SRO, (34) © ADAC Motorsport, (35) © ADAC Motorsport, (36) © ADAC Motorsport, (37) © ADAC Motorsport, (38) © ADAC Motorsport, (39) © ADAC Motorsport, (40) © ADAC Motorsport, (41) © ADAC Motorsport, (42) © ADAC Motorsport, (43) © SRO, (44) © SRO, (45) © ADAC Motorsport, (46) © ADAC Motorsport, (47) © ADAC Motorsport, (48) © ADAC Motorsport, (49) © ADAC Motorsport, (50) © ADAC Motorsport, (51) © SRO Motorsports Group, (52) © SRO Motorsports Group, (53) © ELMS, (54) © ELMS, (55) © ELMS, (56) © SRO, (57) © SRO, (58) © SRO Motorsports Group, (59) © SRO Motorsports Group, (60) © ELMS, (61) © ELMS, (62) © ELMS, (63) © SRO Motorsports Group, (64) © SRO Motorsports Group, (65) © SRO, (66) © SRO, (67) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (68) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (69) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (70) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (71) © ADAC Motorsport, (72) © ADAC Motorsport, (73) © SUPERGT.net, (74) © SUPERGT.net, (75) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (76) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (77) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (78) © 24h-rennen.de, (79) © 24h-rennen.de, (80) © 24h-rennen.de, (81) © 24, (82) © ADAC Motorsport, (83) © ADAC Motorsport, (84) © ADAC Motorsport, (85) © ADAC Motorsport, (86) © ADAC Motorsport, (87) © 24h-rennen.de, (88) © 2, (89) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (90) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (91) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (92) © ADAC Motorsport, (93) © ADAC Motorsport, (94) © ADAC Motorsport, (95) © ADAC Motorsport, (96) © ADAC Motorsport, (97) © ADAC Motorsport, (98) © ADAC Motorsport, (99) © ADAC Motorsport, (100) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (101) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (102) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (103) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (104) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (105) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (106) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (107) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (108) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (109) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (110) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (111) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (112) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (113) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (114) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (115) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (116) © ADAC Motorsport, (117) © ADAC Motorsport, (118) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (119) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (120) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (121) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (122) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (123) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (124) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (125) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (126) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (127) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (128) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (129) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (130) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (131) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (132) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (133) © Blancpain Endurance Series, (134) © adac-gt-masters.de, (135) © adac-gt-masters.de, (136) © adac-gt-masters.de, (137) © adac-gt-masters.de, (138) © adac-gt-masters.de, (139) © adac-gt-masters.de, (140) © adac-gt-masters.de, (141) © adac-gt-masters.de, (142) © adac-gt-masters.de, (143) © adac-gt-masters.de, (144) © adac-gt-masters.de, (145) © adac-gt-masters.de, (146) © adac-gt-masters.de, (147) © adac-gt-masters.de, (148) © adac-gt-masters.de, (149) © adac-gt-masters.de, (150) © SUPERGT.net, (151) © SUPERGT.net, (152) © adac-gt-masters.de, (153) © adac-gt-masters.de, (154) © gt1world.com, (155) © gt1world.com, (156) © gt1world.com, (157) © gt1world.com, (158) © gt1world.com, (159) © gt1world.com, (160) © SRO, (161) © SRO, (162) © SRO, (163) © SRO, (164) © SRO, (165) © adac-gt-masters.de, (166) © adac-gt-masters.de, (167) © SRO, (168) © SRO, (169) © SRO, (170) © SRO, (171) © SRO, (172) © SRO, (173) © SRO, (174) © SRO, (175) © SRO, (176) © SRO, (177) © SRO, (178) © SRO, (179) © SRO, (180) © SRO, (181) © SRO, (182) © SRO, (183) © SRO, (184) © SRO, (185) © SRO, (186) © SRO, (187) © SRO, (188) © SRO, (189) © SRO, (190) © SRO, (191) © SRO, (192) © SRO, (193) © SRO, (194) © SRO, (195) © adac-gt-masters.de, (196) © adac-gt-masters.de, (197) © adac-gt-masters.de, (198) © adac-gt-masters.de, (199) © adac-gt-masters.de, (200) © adac-gt-masters.de, (201) © adac-gt-masters.de, (202) © adac-gt-masters.de, (203) © adac-gt-masters.de, (204) © adac-gt-masters.de, (205) © adac-gt-masters.de, (206) © adac-gt-masters.de, (207) © adac-gt-masters.de, (208) © adac-gt-masters.de, (209) © adac-gt-masters.de, (210) © adac-gt-masters.de, (211) © adac-gt-masters.de, (212) © adac-gt-masters.de, (213) © adac-gt-masters.de, (214) © adac-gt-masters.de, (215) © adac-gt-masters.de, (216) © adac-gt-masters.de, (217) © adac-gt-masters.de, (218) © adac-gt-masters.de, (219) © adac-gt-masters.de, (220) © adac-gt-masters.de, (221) © adac-gt-masters.de, (222) © adac-gt-masters.de, (223) © adac-gt-masters.de, (224) © adac-gt-masters.de, (225) © adac-gt-masters.de, (226) © adac-gt-masters.de, (227) © adac-gt-masters.de

Legend :

Intermediate standings during the current season.
Wins are marked.