Results: 24h LeMans - 2020
Class LM P1 | ||||||||||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
|||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rebellion Racing | ||||||||||||||
1 | B.Senna / N.Nato / G.Menezes | 23 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
||
3 | N.Berthon / R.Dumas / L.Delétraz | 44 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
||
Team ByKolles | ||||||||||||||
4 | T.Dillmann / O.Webb / B.Spengler | 55 | 26 | 25 | 54 | R | R | R | R | R | R | R | R |
||
Toyota Racing | ||||||||||||||
7 | Kam.Kobayashi / M.Conway / JM.Lopez | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
||
8 | K.Nakajima / S.Buemi / B.Hartley | 31 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
||
Class LM P2 | ||||||||||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
|||||||||||||
EuroInternational | ||||||||||||||
11 | A.Tambay / E.Maris / C.d'Ansembourg | 2757R | R | R | R | R | R | R | R | R | R | R | R |
||
Algarve Pro Racing Team | ||||||||||||||
16 | O.Jarvis / N.Tandy / R.Cullen | 1316 | 18 | 20 | 41 | R | R | R | R | R | R | R | R |
||
25 | S.Trummer / M.McMurry / J.Falb | 2014 | 15 | 17 | 19 | 18 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 12 |
||
IDEC Sport Racing | ||||||||||||||
17 | J.Kennard / K.Tilley / D.Merriman / P.Pilet | 2824 | 21 | 23 | 16 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 15 |
||
28 | R.Bradley / P.Chatin / P.Lafargue | 2925 | 24 | 19 | 15 | 16 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 10 |
||
DragonSpeed | ||||||||||||||
21 | J.Montoya / LF.Derani / T.Buret | 2119 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 18 | 38R | R | R | R | R | R |
||
27 | B.Hanley / R.van der Zande / H.Hedman | 1621 | 14 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 16 |
||
United Autosports | ||||||||||||||
22 | F.Albuquerque / P.di Resta / P.Hanson | 69 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
||
32 | A.Brundle / J.van Uitert / W.Owen | 108 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 17 |
||
Nielsen Racing | ||||||||||||||
24 | G.Grist / A.Kapadia / T.Wells | 2420 | 45 | 30 | 27 | 22 | 25 | 24 | 21 | 24 | 31 | 28 | 28 |
||
TDS Racing | ||||||||||||||
26 | J.Vergne / M.Jensen / R.Rusinov | 711 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 9 |
||
29 | G.van der Garde / N.De Vries / F.van Eerd | 830 | 25 | 24 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 20 | 19 |
||
Duqueine Engineering | ||||||||||||||
30 | T.Gommendy / J.Hirschi / K.Tereschenko | 1910 | 9 | 10 | 51R | R | R | R | R | R | R | R | R |
||
Panis Racing | ||||||||||||||
31 | M.Vaxivière / N.Jamin / J.Canal | 1412 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
||
High Class Racing | ||||||||||||||
33 | K.Yamashita / A.Fjordbach / M.Patterson | 915 | 17 | 55 | 55 | 52 | R | R | R | R | R | R | R |
||
Inter Europol Competition | ||||||||||||||
34 | R.Binder / M.Isaakyan / J.Smiechowski | 2623 | 22 | 21 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 28 | 46 | 45 | 44 | 41 |
||
Eurasia Motorsport | ||||||||||||||
35 | R.Merhi / N.Foster / N.Yamanaka | 2339 | 27 | 39 | 30 | 25 | 22 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 18 |
||
Signatech | ||||||||||||||
36 | T.Laurent / An.Negrão / P.Ragues | 1526 | 23 | 18 | 17 | 15 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 8 |
||
50 | B.Visser / S.Flörsch / T.Calderon | 2518 | 16 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 13 |
||
Team Jota | ||||||||||||||
37 | W.Stevens / H.Tung / G.Aubry | 1113 | 5 | 5 | 48 | 49 | R | R | R | R | R | R | R |
||
38 | A.Davidson / A.Felix da Costa / Ro.Gonzalez | 127 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
||
Graff Racing | ||||||||||||||
39 | J.Allen / C.Milesi / V.Capillaire | 186 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | R |
||
Racing Spirit of Léman | ||||||||||||||
42 | N.Lapierre / A.Borga / A.Coigny | 1722 | 19 | 22 | 20 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 11 |
||
AF Corse | ||||||||||||||
47 | A.Belicchi / G.Sernagiotto / R.Lacorte | 2217 | 20 | 16 | 14 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 14 |
||
Class LM GTE Pro | ||||||||||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
|||||||||||||
AF Corse | ||||||||||||||
51 | J.Calado / A.Pier Guidi / D.Serra | 3129 | 30 | 27 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 21 |
||
71 | M.Molina / D.Rigon / S.Bird | 3427 | 28 | 26 | 24 | 26 | 31 | 30 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 24 | R |
||
Scuderia Corsa | ||||||||||||||
63 | T.Vilander / J.Segal / C.MacNeil | 3633 | 35 | 33 | 28 | 35 | 35 | 47R | R | R | R | R | R |
||
Risi Competizione | ||||||||||||||
82 | O.Pla / S.Bourdais / J.Gounon | 3735 | 33 | 31 | 26 | 28 | 27 | 28 | 26 | 27 | 26 | 26 | 23 |
||
Manthey Racing | ||||||||||||||
91 | G.Bruni / R.Lietz / F.Makowiecki | 3034 | 34 | 32 | 29 | 29 | 28 | 26 | 40 | 35 | 35 | 33 | 31 |
||
92 | L.Vanthoor / K.Estre / M.Christensen | 3532 | 32 | 56 | 53 | 48 | 47 | 46 | 43 | 42 | 41 | 39 | 35 |
||
Aston Martin Racing | ||||||||||||||
95 | R.Westbrook / N.Thiim / M.Sørensen | 3231 | 31 | 29 | 25 | 27 | 26 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 22 |
||
97 | H.Tincknell / M.Martin / A.Lynn | 3328 | 29 | 28 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 20 |
||
Class LM GTE Am | ||||||||||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
|||||||||||||
AF Corse | ||||||||||||||
52 | C.Ulrich / S.Görig / A.West | 5954 | 55 | 53 | 56 | 53R | R | R | R | R | R | R | R |
||
54 | G.Fisichella / F.Castellacci / T.Flohr | 4756 | 56 | 51 | 47 | 45 | 44 | 41 | 41 | 38 | 38 | 41 | 39 |
||
55 | D.Cameron / M.Griffin / A.Scott | 5140 | 44 | 57 | 57R | R | R | R | R | R | R | R | R |
||
70 | V.Abril / K.Cozzolino / T.Kimura | 4958 | 57 | 54 | 52 | 50 | 50 | 50 | R | R | R | R | R |
||
83 | N.Nielsen / E.Collard / F.Perrodo | 4443 | 36 | 37 | 31 | 33 | 32 | 33 | 31 | 29 | 27 | 29 | 26 |
||
Project 1 | ||||||||||||||
56 | M.Cairoli / L.ten Voorde / E.Perfetti | 4038 | 38 | 41 | 34 | 32 | 33 | 32 | 30 | 30 | 29 | 27 | 27 |
||
57 | J.Bleekemolen / F.Fraga / B.Keating | 4646 | 42 | 52 | 50 | 51 | 49 | 49 | 45 | 44 | 44 | 43 | 40 |
||
89 | P.Haezebrouck / A.Laskaratos / J.Piguet | 5853 | 54 | 50 | 46 | 44 | 48 | 48 | 46 | 45 | 46 | 45 | 43 |
||
Iron Lynx | ||||||||||||||
60 | P.Ruberti / S.Pianezzola / C.Schiavoni | 5655 | 52 | 47 | 43 | 42 | 43 | 42 | 39 | 37 | 39 | 38 | 37 |
||
75 | M.Cressoni / A.Piccini / R.Mastronardi | 5241 | 40 | 36 | 49 | 47 | 46 | 45 | 47 | 47R | 47R | 48R | R |
||
85 | R.Frey / M.Gatting / M.Gostner | 5552 | 51 | 48 | 42 | 40 | 41 | 40 | 38 | 36 | 36 | 36 | 34 |
||
Luzich Racing | ||||||||||||||
61 | C.Ledogar / O.Negri jr / F.Piovanetti | 3847 | 43 | 38 | 36 | 38 | 38 | 35 | 35 | 34 | 34 | 35 | 32 |
||
Red River Sport | ||||||||||||||
62 | J.Mowlem / C.Hollings / B.Grimes | 5751 | 53 | 49 | 45 | 46 | 45 | 44 | 44 | 43 | 43 | 42 | 42 |
||
JMW Motorsport | ||||||||||||||
66 | J.Magnussen / R.Heistand / M.Root | 5345 | 48 | 44 | 37 | 36 | 37 | 36 | 33 | 33 | 33 | 32 | 30 |
||
HubAuto Corsa | ||||||||||||||
72 | T.Blomqvist / M.Gomes / H.Chen | 5042 | 37 | 42 | 44 | 43 | 42 | 39 | 37 | 40 | 42 | 46 | R |
||
Proton Competition | ||||||||||||||
77 | M.Campbell / R.Pera / C.Ried | 3949 | 47 | 40 | 35 | 34 | 34 | 31 | 29 | 28 | 28 | 30 | 25 |
||
78 | M.Beretta / M.van Splunteren / Hor.Felbermayr | 5450 | 50 | 43 | 40 | 41 | 40 | 43 | 42 | 41 | 40 | 40 | 38 |
||
88 | D.Bastien / T.Preining / A.De Leener | 4859 | 58 | 58 | 58 | 54 | 51 | 51 | 48 | 48 | 48 | 47 | nc |
||
99 | J.Andlauer / L.Legeret / V.Inthraphuvasak | 4544 | 49 | 46 | 38 | 39 | 39 | 37 | 34 | 32 | 32 | 34 | 36 |
||
Gulf Racing | ||||||||||||||
86 | B.Barker / A.Watson / M.Wainwright | 4348 | 46 | 45 | 39 | 37 | 36 | 34 | 32 | 31 | 30 | 31 | 29 |
||
TF Sport | ||||||||||||||
90 | J.Adam / C.Eastwood / S.Yoluc | 4237 | 39 | 35 | 32 | 31 | 30 | 29 | 27 | 26 | 25 | 25 | 24 |
||
Aston Martin Racing | ||||||||||||||
98 | A.Farfus / R.Gunn / P.Dalla Lana | 4136 | 41 | 34 | 33 | 30 | 29 | 27 | 36 | 39 | 37 | 37 | 33 |
||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
Class LM P1 | ||||||||||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
|||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rebellion Racing | ||||||||||||||
1 | B.Senna / N.Nato / G.Menezes | 23 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
||
3 | N.Berthon / R.Dumas / L.Delétraz | 44 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
||
Team ByKolles | ||||||||||||||
4 | T.Dillmann / O.Webb / B.Spengler | 55 | 5 | 5 | 5 | R | R | R | R | R | R | R | R |
||
Toyota Racing | ||||||||||||||
7 | Kam.Kobayashi / M.Conway / JM.Lopez | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
||
8 | K.Nakajima / S.Buemi / B.Hartley | 31 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
Class LM GTE Pro | ||||||||||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
|||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AF Corse | ||||||||||||||
51 | J.Calado / A.Pier Guidi / D.Serra | 23 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
||
71 | M.Molina / D.Rigon / S.Bird | 51 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | R |
||
Scuderia Corsa | ||||||||||||||
63 | T.Vilander / J.Segal / C.MacNeil | 76 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8R | R | R | R | R | R |
||
Risi Competizione | ||||||||||||||
82 | O.Pla / S.Bourdais / J.Gounon | 88 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
||
Manthey Racing | ||||||||||||||
91 | G.Bruni / R.Lietz / F.Makowiecki | 17 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
||
92 | L.Vanthoor / K.Estre / M.Christensen | 65 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
||
Aston Martin Racing | ||||||||||||||
95 | R.Westbrook / N.Thiim / M.Sørensen | 34 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
||
97 | H.Tincknell / M.Martin / A.Lynn | 42 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
Class LM GTE Am | ||||||||||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
|||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AF Corse | ||||||||||||||
52 | C.Ulrich / S.Görig / A.West | 2218 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 20R | R | R | R | R | R | R | R |
||
54 | G.Fisichella / F.Castellacci / T.Flohr | 1020 | 20 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 13 |
||
55 | D.Cameron / M.Griffin / A.Scott | 144 | 9 | 21 | 21R | R | R | R | R | R | R | R | R |
||
70 | V.Abril / K.Cozzolino / T.Kimura | 1221 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 19 | R | R | R | R | R |
||
83 | N.Nielsen / E.Collard / F.Perrodo | 77 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
||
Project 1 | ||||||||||||||
56 | M.Cairoli / L.ten Voorde / E.Perfetti | 33 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
||
57 | J.Bleekemolen / F.Fraga / B.Keating | 910 | 7 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 14 |
||
89 | P.Haezebrouck / A.Laskaratos / J.Piguet | 2117 | 18 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 16 |
||
Iron Lynx | ||||||||||||||
60 | P.Ruberti / S.Pianezzola / C.Schiavoni | 1919 | 16 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 11 |
||
75 | M.Cressoni / A.Piccini / R.Mastronardi | 155 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 18 | 18R | 18R | 19R | R |
||
85 | R.Frey / M.Gatting / M.Gostner | 1816 | 15 | 14 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
||
Luzich Racing | ||||||||||||||
61 | C.Ledogar / O.Negri jr / F.Piovanetti | 111 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
||
Red River Sport | ||||||||||||||
62 | J.Mowlem / C.Hollings / B.Grimes | 2015 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 15 |
||
JMW Motorsport | ||||||||||||||
66 | J.Magnussen / R.Heistand / M.Root | 169 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
||
HubAuto Corsa | ||||||||||||||
72 | T.Blomqvist / M.Gomes / H.Chen | 136 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 17 | R |
||
Proton Competition | ||||||||||||||
77 | M.Campbell / R.Pera / C.Ried | 213 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
||
78 | M.Beretta / M.van Splunteren / Hor.Felbermayr | 1714 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 12 |
||
88 | D.Bastien / T.Preining / A.De Leener | 1122 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 18 | nc |
||
99 | J.Andlauer / L.Legeret / V.Inthraphuvasak | 88 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 10 |
||
Gulf Racing | ||||||||||||||
86 | B.Barker / A.Watson / M.Wainwright | 612 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
||
TF Sport | ||||||||||||||
90 | J.Adam / C.Eastwood / S.Yoluc | 52 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
||
Aston Martin Racing | ||||||||||||||
98 | A.Farfus / R.Gunn / P.Dalla Lana | 41 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 8 |
||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |