Swift 014.a - Toyota:

Season Team / Series
Driver / Races / Standings
2018 Comprent Motorsports
USAC Formula Atlantic Championship, Class Masters
Bob Corliss (6 of 14 races), 1.
2 Wins *
2017 K-Hill Motorsports
USAC Formula Atlantic Championship, Class Masters
Dudley Fleck (2 of 14 races), 5.
2 Wins
Bruce Hamilton (13 of 14 races), 1.
7 Wins
Company Motorsports
USAC Formula Atlantic Championship, Class Masters
John Burke (4 of 14 races), 3.
3 Wins
Connor Burke (3 of 14 races), 4.
Comprent Motorsports
USAC Formula Atlantic Championship, Class Masters
Bob Corliss (6 of 14 races), 2.
1 Win
2016 K-Hill Motorsports
SCCA Formula Atlantic Championship, Class Challenge
Bruce Hamilton (13 of 14 races), 2.
5 Wins
Company Motorsports
SCCA Formula Atlantic Championship, Class Challenge
John Burke (6 of 14 races), 3.
2 Wins
Connor Burke (7 of 14 races), 4.
2 Wins
Comprent Motorsports
SCCA Formula Atlantic Championship, Class Challenge
Bob Corliss (14 of 14 races), 1.
5 Wins
2015 K-Hill Motorsports
SCCA Formula Atlantic Championship
Bruce Hamilton (6 of 14 races), 12.
Mike Jacques (4 of 14 races), 15.
Bruce Crockett (3 of 14 races), 17.
Company Motorsports
SCCA Formula Atlantic Championship
John Burke (8 of 14 races), 10.
Connor Burke (9 of 14 races), 11.
Pabst Racing Team
SCCA Formula Atlantic Championship
J.R. Smart (2 of 14 races), 19.
Comprent Motorsports
SCCA Formula Atlantic Championship
Bob Corliss (14 of 14 races), 4.
2014 Swan Racing
SCCA Formula Atlantic Championship
Tyler Hunter (8 of 10 races), 8.
Mark Felsen (4 of 10 races), 20.
K-Hill Motorsports
SCCA Formula Atlantic Championship
Bruce Hamilton (7 of 10 races), 9.
Bruce Crockett (9 of 10 races), 14.
Company Motorsports
SCCA Formula Atlantic Championship
John Burke (6 of 10 races), 16.
Connor Burke (6 of 10 races), 15.
Pabst Racing Team
SCCA Formula Atlantic Championship
J.R. Smart (10 of 10 races), 12.
Comprent Motorsports
SCCA Formula Atlantic Championship
Theodoras Zorbas (0 of 10 races)
Bob Corliss (7 of 10 races), 17.
Lochmoor Promotions
SCCA Formula Atlantic Championship
Lewis, jr. Cooper (4 of 10 races), 18.
2012 Polestar Motor Racing
SCCA Formula Atlantic Championship
Keith Grant (6 of 6 races), 2.
David Grant (6 of 6 races), 1.
4 Wins
Swan Racing
SCCA Formula Atlantic Championship
Michael Mallinen (0 of 6 races)
Jason Byers (2 of 6 races), 14.
K-Hill Motorsports
SCCA Formula Atlantic Championship
Tonis Kasemets (2 of 6 races), 9.
1 Win
Theodoras Zorbas (4 of 6 races), 10.
Company Motorsports
SCCA Formula Atlantic Championship
John Burke (6 of 6 races), 3.
Connor Burke (4 of 6 races), 12.
Fahan Racing
SCCA Formula Atlantic Championship
Christopher Fahan (4 of 6 races), 7.
Thompson Racing
SCCA Formula Atlantic Championship
John Thompson (2 of 6 races), 15.
2007 Milldent Motorsport
Oz BOSS Championship
Chris Farrell (5 of 13 races), 5.
2005 ArmsUp Motorsports
Formula Toyota Atlantic, Class C1
Chris Menninga (1 of 12 races), 22.
Daniel Di Leo (1 of 12 races), 20.
Bite Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic, Class C1
Chris Souliotis (10 of 12 races), 9.
Blackforest Motorsports
Formula Toyota Atlantic, Class C1
Ben Johnston (1 of 12 races), 22.
Tom Nastasi (3 of 12 races), 15.
Brooks Associates Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic, Class C1
Andreas Wirth (10 of 12 races), 6.
1 Win
Fernando Rees (1 of 12 races), 22.
Memo Rojas (1 of 12 races), 18.
Al Richard Unser (10 of 12 races), 7.
Condor Motorsports
Formula Toyota Atlantic, Class C1
Philip Giebler (1 of 12 races), 20.
Charles Zwolsman (12 of 12 races), 1.
3 Wins
Dan Cobb Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic, Class C1
Bobby Wilson (0 of 12 races)
Dyson Racing Team
Formula Toyota Atlantic, Class C1
Chris Dyson (5 of 12 races), 11.
Jensen Motorsport
Formula Toyota Atlantic, Class C1
Grant Ryley (1 of 12 races), 18.
Eric Jensen (3 of 12 races), 14.
Leonardo Maia (2 of 12 races), 16.
Adam Pecorari (1 of 12 races), 25.
Ryan Spencer-Smith (2 of 12 races), 17.
Christopher Prey (1 of 12 races), 26.
McAtee Motorsports
Formula Toyota Atlantic, Class C1
Kyle Kelly (8 of 12 races), 8.
Brian McAtee (5 of 12 races), 13.
Polestar Motor Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic, Class C1
Antonie Bessette (12 of 12 races), 4.
2 Wins
Katherine Legge (12 of 12 races), 3.
3 Wins
PR1 Motorsports
Formula Toyota Atlantic, Class C1
Alan Sciuto (3 of 12 races), 12.
US RaceTronics
Formula Toyota Atlantic, Class C1
David Martinez Leon (11 of 12 races), 5.
The Room Store
Formula Toyota Atlantic, Class C1
Dan Selznick (8 of 12 races), 10.
Team Tonis
Formula Toyota Atlantic, Class C1
Tonis Kasemets (12 of 12 races), 2.
3 Wins
2004 Brooks Associates Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic, Class C1
Tonis Kasemets (6 of 12 races), 13.
Ronnie Bremer (5 of 12 races), 5.
Al Richard Unser (3 of 12 races), 16.
Daniel Pappas (1 of 12 races), 22.
Dyson Racing Team
Formula Toyota Atlantic, Class C1
Chris Dyson (2 of 12 races), 19.
Jensen Motorsport
Formula Toyota Atlantic, Class C1
David Sterckx (1 of 12 races), 23.
Eric Jensen (6 of 12 races), 15.
Chris Souliotis (1 of 12 races), 20.
Adam Pecorari (2 of 12 races), 17.
Lynx Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic, Class C1
Bryan Sellers (12 of 12 races), 6.
Josh Hunt (12 of 12 races), 10.
P-1 Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic, Class C1
Al Richard Unser (1 of 12 races), 16.
Pacific Coast Motorsports
Formula Toyota Atlantic, Class C1
Jon Fogarty (12 of 12 races), 1.
6 Wins
Alex Figge (12 of 12 races), 7.
1 Win
Polestar Motor Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic, Class C1
Rocky Moran (5 of 12 races), 11.
Ronnie Bremer (7 of 12 races), 5.
1 Win
Philip Fayer (8 of 12 races), 12.
Joey Hand (1 of 12 races), 20.
The Room Store
Formula Toyota Atlantic, Class C1
Dan Selznick (2 of 12 races), 18.
Sierra Sierra Enterprises
Formula Toyota Atlantic, Class C1
Ryan Dalziel (12 of 12 races), 2.
4 Wins
Andrew Ranger (12 of 12 races), 4.
Team Rahal
Formula Toyota Atlantic, Class C1
Chris Festa (12 of 12 races), 8.
Danica Patrick (12 of 12 races), 3.
Transnet Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic, Class C1
Alex D. Garcia (6 of 12 races), 14.
Jonathan Bomarito (7 of 12 races), 9.
2003 Brooks Associates Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Marc Breuers (3 of 12 races), 17.
Cameron Motorsports
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Kyle Krisiloff (2 of 12 races), 10.
Dorricott Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Luiz Diaz (12 of 12 races), 8.
Kyle Krisiloff (5 of 12 races), 10.
DSTP Motorsports
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Joey Hand (12 of 12 races), 7.
Jensen Motorsport
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Philip Fayer (8 of 12 races), 16.
Eric Jensen (11 of 12 races), 12.
Lynx Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Michael Valiante (11 of 12 races), 3.
3 Wins
Bryan Sellers (4 of 12 races), 14.
Louis-Philippe Dumoulin (2 of 12 races), 18.
P-1 Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Tony Ave (1 of 12 races), 21.
Stephan Roy (9 of 12 races), 13.
Pacific Coast Motorsports
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Alex Figge (12 of 12 races), 9.
Polestar Motor Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Jonathan Macri (12 of 12 races), 4.
Dan Selznick (2 of 12 races), 22.
RuSPORT
Formula Toyota Atlantic
A.J. Allmendinger (12 of 12 races), 1.
7 Wins
Aaron Justus (12 of 12 races), 5.
Scuadra Fortia
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Romain Dumas (1 of 12 races), 20.
Eduardo Figueroa (1 of 12 races), 23.
Sierra Sierra Enterprises
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Hoover Orsi (1 of 12 races), 23.
Kyle Krisiloff (5 of 12 races), 10.
Marc de Vellis (2 of 12 races), 19.
Ryan Dalziel (12 of 12 races), 2.
2 Wins
Team Rahal
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Danica Patrick (12 of 12 races), 6.
Jon Fogarty (2 of 12 races), 15.
Transnet Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Alex D. Garcia (12 of 12 races), 11.
2002 Auto Spa
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Steve Romak (3 of 12 races)
BBGP Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Stephan Roy (10 of 12 races), 15.
Victor, jr. Gonzalez (1 of 12 races)
Binder Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Cameron Binder (1 of 12 races)
Condor Motorsports
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Victor Hugo Oliveras (2 of 12 races), 25.
Nicolas Rondet (11 of 12 races), 20.
Frank Dancs (12 of 12 races), 19.
David Martinez Leon (1 of 12 races), 31.
Crossover Motorsports
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Scott Lampkin (3 of 12 races)
Dorricott Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Alex Gurney (12 of 12 races), 3.
Luiz Diaz (12 of 12 races), 4.
2 Wins
Jon Fogarty (12 of 12 races), 1.
2 Wins
DSTP Motorsports
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Joey Hand (6 of 12 races), 12.
Buddy Rice (5 of 12 races), 17.
Hylton Motorsports
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Roger Yasukawa (9 of 12 races), 10.
1 Win
Ryan Dalziel (2 of 12 races), 8.
Ryan Hunter-Reay (12 of 12 races), 6.
3 Wins
Jensen Motorsport
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Eric Jensen (4 of 12 races)
JPT Motorsports
Formula Toyota Atlantic
DeWayne Cassel (1 of 12 races)
Lynx Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Grant Ryley (12 of 12 races), 13.
Michael Valiante (12 of 12 races), 2.
3 Wins
Michael Shank Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Bruno St.Jacques (1 of 12 races), 30.
Sepp Koster (11 of 12 races), 14.
Ryan Dalziel (10 of 12 races), 8.
Rodolfo Martinez Lavin (12 of 12 races), 9.
P-1 Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Jonathan Macri (12 of 12 races), 7.
David Cutler (12 of 12 races), 26.
Derek Higgins (1 of 12 races), 24.
Patrick Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Kyle Krisiloff (6 of 12 races), 28.
Performance Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Carl Russo (11 of 12 races), 23.
Aaron Justus (3 of 12 races), 21.
RJS Motorsport
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Bob Siska (7 of 12 races)
Scuadra Fortia
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Waldemar Coronas (12 of 12 races), 11.
Eduardo Figueroa (12 of 12 races), 29.
Sierra Sierra Enterprises
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Marc de Vellis (3 of 12 races), 22.
Sigma Autosport
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Rocky Moran (12 of 12 races), 5.
1 Win
David Wieringa (11 of 12 races), 16.
Transnet Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Alex D. Garcia (10 of 12 races), 27.
World Speed Motorsports
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Alex Figge (12 of 12 races), 18.
2001 AFS Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Gary Peterson (1 of 12 races)
BBGP Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Christophe Beauvis (3 of 12 races), 22.
Steve Lorenzen (1 of 12 races)
Andrew Kirkaldy (1 of 12 races)
Ross Fonferko (3 of 12 races), 19.
Begovic Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Bakir Begovic (1 of 12 races)
Binder Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Cameron Binder (2 of 12 races), 20.
Condor Motorsports
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Rocky Moran (6 of 12 races), 8.
Case Montgomery (7 of 12 races), 14.
Frank Dancs (12 of 12 races), 16.
Dan Cobb Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Rocky Moran (6 of 12 races), 8.
1 Win
Tim J. Bell (10 of 12 races), 11.
Scott Wood (1 of 12 races), 23.
DSTP Motorsports
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Joey Hand (12 of 12 races), 3.
2 Wins
Duesenberg Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Guy Cosmo (3 of 12 races), 17.
Billy Asaro (1 of 12 races)
Matthew Halliday (1 of 12 races), 25.
Charles Hall (5 of 12 races), 13.
Marc-Antonie Camirand (1 of 12 races)
Stephan Roy (1 of 12 races), 12.
Scott Jenkins (1 of 12 races)
Everclear Motorsports
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Cemal Yelkin (1 of 12 races)
Hollander Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic
David Wieringa (1 of 12 races)
Hylton Motorsports
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Hoover Orsi (12 of 12 races), 1.
5 Wins
J&J Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Sergei Szortyka (3 of 12 races)
Jensen Motorsport
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Eric Jensen (3 of 12 races)
Lynx Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Michael Valiante (5 of 12 races), 9.
Jason LaPoint (3 of 12 races), 15.
David Rutledge (12 of 12 races), 2.
3 Wins
Margraf Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Zac Mazzotta (1 of 12 races)
DeWayne Cassel (1 of 12 races)
Hawk Mazzotta (1 of 12 races)
Michael Shank Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Martin Basso (12 of 12 races), 4.
Rodolfo Martinez Lavin (12 of 12 races), 7.
P-1 Racing
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Jonathan Macri (12 of 12 races), 5.
Kasey Kahne (3 of 12 races), 18.
Tony Ave (12 of 12 races), 6.
1 Win
Stephan Roy (11 of 12 races), 12.
Philips Motorsports
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Anthony Simone (1 of 12 races)
RJS Motorsport
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Bob Siska (9 of 12 races), 24.
World Speed Motorsports
Formula Toyota Atlantic
Guy Cosmo (4 of 12 races), 17.
Mike Miller (2 of 12 races), 20.
Tom Wood (1 of 12 races), 25.
Grant Ryley (12 of 12 races), 10.

Legend:

Intermediate standings during the current season are in italics.