Finish - Class Hypercar::
|
1.
|
Kamui Kobayashi / Mike Conway / Jose Maria Lopez
Toyota Racing
Toyota GR010 HYBRID
|
25 25 25
|
2.
|
Nicolas Lapierre / Matthieu Vaxivière / André Negrão
Signatech
Alpine A480 - Gibson
|
18 18 18
|
3.
|
Richard Westbrook / Romain Dumas / Franck Mailleux
Scuderia Cameron Glickenhaus
SCG 007 LMH - Pipo
|
15 15 15
|
4.
|
Kazuki Nakajima / Sebastien Buemi / Brendon Hartley
Toyota Racing
Toyota GR010 HYBRID
|
12 12 12
|
Retirements:
|
R
|
Luis Felipe Derani / Olivier Pla / Gustavo Menezes
Scuderia Cameron Glickenhaus
SCG 007 LMH - Pipo
|
0 0 0
|
Finish - Class LM P2::
|
1.
|
Philip Hanson / Filipe Miguel Albuquerque / Fabio Scherer
United Autosports
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
25 25 25
|
2.
|
Robin Frijns / Ferdinand Habsburg / Charles Milesi
WRT
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
18 18 18
|
3.
|
Frits van Eerd / Nyck De Vries / Paul-Loup Chatin
TDS Racing
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
15 15 15
|
4.
|
Alex Brundle / Jakub Smiechowski / Renger van der Zande
Inter Europol Competition
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
12 12 12
|
5.
|
Stoffel Vandoorne / Tom Blomqvist / Sean Gelael
Team Jota
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
10 10 10
|
6.
|
Juan Pablo Montoya / Benjamin Hanley / Hendrik Hedman
DragonSpeed
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
8 8 8
|
7.
|
Norman Nato / Esteban Garcia / Loic Duval
TDS Racing
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
6 6 6
|
8.
|
Sophia Flörsch / Tatiana Calderon
Signatech
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
4 4
|
9.
|
Dennis Andersen / Anders Fjordbach / Jan Magnussen
High Class Racing
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
2 2 2
|
10.
|
Luiz Felipe Nasr / Oliver Jarvis / Ryan Cullen
Risi Competizione
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
0 0 0
|
11.
|
Miroslav Konopka / Oliver Webb / Matej Konopka
ARC Bratislava
Ligier JS P217 - Gibson
|
1 1 1
|
Retirements:
|
R
|
Antonio Felix da Costa / Anthony Davidson / Roberto Gonzalez
Team Jota
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
0 0 0
|
Finish - Class LM GTE Pro::
|
1.
|
Kevin Estre / Neel Jani
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2019)
|
25 25
|
2.
|
James Calado / Alessandro Pier Guidi
AF Corse
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
|
18 18
|
3.
|
Gianmaria Bruni / Richard Lietz
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2019)
|
15 15
|
4.
|
Miguel Molina / Daniel Serra
AF Corse
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
|
12 12
|
Finish - Class LM GTE Am::
|
1.
|
François Glenmor Perrodo / Alessio Rovera / Nicklas Nielsen
AF Corse
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
|
25 25 25
|
2.
|
Marcos Gomes / Paul Dalla Lana / Augusto Farfus
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin Vantage GTE (II)
|
18 18 18
|
3.
|
Andrew Watson / Tomonobu Fujii / Satoshi Hoshino
TF Sport
Aston Martin Vantage GTE (II)
|
15 15 15
|
4.
|
Matteo Cairoli / Riccardo Pera / Egidio Perfetti
Project 1
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2019)
|
12 12 12
|
5.
|
Matthew Campbell / Jaxon Evans / Christian Ried
Proton Competition
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2019)
|
10 10 10
|
6.
|
Marco Seefried / Andrew Haryanto / Clemente Alessio Picariello
Proton Competition
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2019)
|
8 8 8
|
7.
|
Giancarlo Fisichella / Francesco Castellacci / Thomas Flohr
AF Corse
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
|
6 6 6
|
8.
|
Rahel Frey / Michelle Gatting / Sarah Bovy
Iron Lynx
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
|
4 4 4
|
9.
|
Ben Barker / Tom Gamble / Michael Wainwright
GR Racing
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2019)
|
2 2 2
|
10.
|
Toni Vilander / Simon Mann / Christoph Ulrich
AF Corse
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
|
0 0 0
|
11.
|
Antonio Fuoco / Giorgio Sernagiotto / Roberto Lacorte
AF Corse
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
|
1 1 1
|
12.
|
Dennis Olsen / Anders Buchardt / Maxwell Root
Project 1
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2019)
|
0,5 0,5 0,5
|
13.
|
Jeroen Bleekemolen / Pierre Ehret / Christian Hook
Rinaldi Racing
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
|
0 0 0
|
14.
|
Felipe Fraga / Dylan Pereira / Ben Keating
TF Sport
Aston Martin Vantage GTE (II)
|
0,5 0,5 0,5
|
Retirements:
|
R
|
Andrea Piccini / Claudio Schiavoni / Matteo Cressoni
Iron Lynx
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
|
0 0 0
|
did not start:
|
ns
|
Benjamin Barnicoat
Optimum Motorsport
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
|
0
|
ns
|
Oliver Millroy
Optimum Motorsport
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
|
0
|
ns
|
Brendan Iribe
Optimum Motorsport
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
|
0
|