Ligier JS P217 - Gibson:

Season Team / Series
Driver / Races / Standings
2018-2019 Larbre Compétition
FIA World Endurance Championship, Class LM P2
Romano Ricci (2 of 8 races), 22. *
Erwin Creed (2 of 8 races), 22. *
Julien Canal (2 of 8 races), 22. *
2018 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class P
Gustavo Yacaman (5 of 10 races), 19. *
Sebastian Saavedra (5 of 10 races), 19. *
Nicholas Boulle (1 of 10 races), 64. *
Roberto Gonzalez (2 of 10 races), 42. *
Panis Barthez Competition
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Algarve Pro Racing Team
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Mark Patterson (4 of 6 races), 49. *
Ate Dirk De Jong (4 of 6 races), 49. *
Tacksung Kim (4 of 6 races), 49. *
Algarve Pro Racing Team
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
IDEC Sport Racing
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
William Cavailhes (2 of 6 races), 54. *
Patrice Lafargue (3 of 6 races), 52. *
Erik Maris (3 of 6 races), 52. *
Nicolas Minassian (1 of 6 races) *
United Autosports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class P
Bruno Senna (1 of 10 races), 49. *
Hugo de Sadeleer (1 of 10 races), 49. *
Paul di Resta (2 of 10 races), 33. *
Will Owen (1 of 10 races), 49. *
Alex Brundle (1 of 10 races), 34. *
Philip Hanson (2 of 10 races), 40. *
Fernando Alonso (1 of 10 races), 65. *
Lando Norris (1 of 10 races), 65. *
United Autosports
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Wayne Boyd (4 of 6 races), 41. *
Hugo de Sadeleer (4 of 6 races), 41. *
Will Owen (4 of 6 races), 41. *
Bruno Senna (1 of 6 races), 54. *
Philip Hanson (4 of 6 races), 28. *
Filipe Miguel Albuquerque (3 of 6 races), 29. *
United Autosports
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Eurasia Motorsport
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Larbre Compétition
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Oak Racing
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
2017 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class P
Tom Kimber-Smith (3 of 10 races), 28.
José Gutierrez (7 of 10 races), 19.
Michael Guasch (2 of 10 races), 32.
RC Enerson (1 of 10 races), 48.
Will Owen (1 of 10 races), 42.
Marco Bonanomi (1 of 10 races), 48.
Ryan Lewis (1 of 10 races), 51.
Kenton Koch (1 of 10 races), 51.
Olivier Pla (4 of 10 races), 23.
Nicholas Boulle (1 of 10 races), 44.
David Ostella (1 of 10 races), 44.
Julien Canal (1 of 10 races), 51.
Panis Barthez Competition
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Timothé Buret (6 of 6 races), 17.
Nathanaël Berthon (5 of 6 races), 23.
Fabien Barthez (6 of 6 races), 17.
Panis Barthez Competition
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Algarve Pro Racing Team
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Andréa Pizzitola (6 of 6 races), 35.
Andrea Roda (5 of 6 races), 37.
Matthew McMurry (6 of 6 races), 35.
Algarve Pro Racing Team
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
IDEC Sport Racing
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Patrice Lafargue (6 of 6 races), 32.
Paul Lafargue (6 of 6 races), 32.
David Zollinger (1 of 6 races), 37.
Olivier Pla (3 of 6 races), 39.
Paul-Loup Chatin (2 of 6 races), 40.
IDEC Sport Racing
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
United Autosports
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Filipe Miguel Albuquerque (6 of 6 races), 3.
2 Wins
Hugo de Sadeleer (6 of 6 races), 3.
2 Wins
Will Owen (6 of 6 races), 3.
2 Wins
United Autosports
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Tockwith Motorsports
FIA World Endurance Championship, Class LM P2
Nigel Moore (3 of 9 races)
Philip Hanson (3 of 9 races)
Karun Chandhok (2 of 9 races)
Tockwith Motorsports
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Nigel Moore (3 of 6 races), 28.
Philip Hanson (3 of 6 races), 28.
Tockwith Motorsports
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
ARC Bratislava
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Eurasia Motorsport
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Spirit of Daytona Racing
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class P
Jonathan Bomarito (1 of 10 races), 14.
Marc Goossens (3 of 10 races), 12.
1 Win
Renger van der Zande (3 of 10 races), 12.
1 Win

Legend:

Intermediate standings during the current season are in italics.