Oreca 03 - Nissan: Information of the racecar

Speedsport Magazine Racecar database

Oreca 03 - Nissan:

Season Team / Series / Class Driver / Races / Standings  
2015 AF Corse
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Nicolas Minassian , 15.
1 of 5 races
Devi Markozov , 15.
1 of 5 races
Maurizio Mediani , 15.
1 of 5 races
Anton Ladygin , 24.
1 of 5 races
Kirill Ladygin , 10.
1 of 5 races
Michael Aleshin , 10.
1 of 5 races
Ibanez Racing Service
24h LeMans, Class LM P2 (single race)
Pierre Perret , 8.
Ivan Bellarosa , 8.
Jose Ibanez , 8.
Ibanez Racing Service
European LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Yutaka Yamagishi
3 of 5 races
Michele La Rosa
1 of 5 races
Jose Ibanez , 26.
3 of 5 races
Ivan Bellarosa , 26.
3 of 5 races
Pierre Perret , 36.
3 of 5 races
2014 Murphy Prototypes
European LeMans Series, Class LMP 2
Nathanaël Berthon , 27.
1 of 5 races
Murphy Prototypes
Alex Kapadia , 39.
1 of 5 races
Rodolfo Gonzalez , 23.
2 of 5 races
Murphy Prototypes
Karun Chandhok , 39.
2 of 5 races
Murphy Prototypes
Sebastien Loeb Racing
European LeMans Series, Class LMP 2
Jimmy Eriksson , 18.
1 of 5 races 1 Win
Vincent Capillaire , 9.
2 of 5 races 1 Win
Arthur Pic , 33.
1 of 5 races
Andrea Roda , 33.
1 of 5 races
Vincent Capillaire , 9.
2 of 5 races
Sebastien Loeb Racing
Jan Charouz , 19.
2 of 5 races
Sebastien Loeb Racing
Russian Bears Motorsport
FIA World Endurance Championship, Class LMP2
Maurizio Mediani , 8.
2 of 8 races
Russian Bears Motorsport
Nicolas Minassian , 8.
2 of 8 races
Russian Bears Motorsport
Sergey Zlobin , 1.
2 of 8 races
Russian Bears Motorsport
Anton Ladygin , 7.
2 of 8 races
Russian Bears Motorsport
Victor Shaitar , 11.
2 of 8 races
Russian Bears Motorsport
Kirill Ladygin , 11.
2 of 8 races
Russian Bears Motorsport
Pickett Racing
IMSA United SportsCar Championship, Class P
Jann Mardenborough , 62.
1 of 11 races
Alex Brundle , 21.
1 of 11 races
Lucas Luhr , 42.
2 of 11 races
Klaus Graf , 42.
2 of 11 races
KCMG
FIA World Endurance Championship, Class LMP2
Alexandre Imperatori , 10.
1 of 8 races
KCMG
Tsugio Matsuda , 14.
1 of 8 races
KCMG
Richard Bradley , 5.
2 of 8 races
KCMG
Matthew Howson , 5.
2 of 8 races
KCMG
2013 TDS Racing
24h LeMans, Class LMP 2 (single race)
Pierre Thiriet
Ludovic Badey
Maxime Martin
TDS Racing
TDS Racing
TDS Racing
European LeMans Series, Class LMP 2
Mathias Beche , 8.
4 of 5 races 2 Wins
TDS Racing
Jonathan Hirschi , 6.
1 of 5 races
TDS Racing
Pierre Thiriet , 3.
5 of 5 races 2 Wins
TDS Racing
ADR-Delta
FIA World Endurance Championship, Class LMP 2
Fabien Giroix , 30.
1 of 8 races
ADR-Delta
Craig Dolby , 27.
2 of 8 races
ADR-Delta
Ruddy Junco , 33.
1 of 8 races
ADR-Delta
Robbie Kerr , 27.
3 of 8 races
ADR-Delta
Archie Hamilton
1 of 8 races
Shinji Nakano , 41.
2 of 8 races
Antonio Pizzonia , 21.
2 of 8 races 1 Win
ADR-Delta
Tor Graves , 13.
7 of 8 races 1 Win
ADR-Delta
James Walker , 14.
5 of 8 races 1 Win
ADR-Delta
Mike Conway , 7.
8 of 8 races 4 Wins
ADR-Delta
John Martin , 7.
8 of 8 races 4 Wins
ADR-Delta
Roman Rusinov , 7.
8 of 8 races 4 Wins
ADR-Delta
ADR-Delta
24h LeMans, Class LMP 2 (single race)
Roman Rusinov , 3.
John Martin , 3.
Mike Conway , 3.
Tor Graves
Shinji Nakano
Archie Hamilton
ADR-Delta
ADR-Delta
Pecom Racing
24h LeMans, Class LMP 2 (single race)
Luis Perez Companc , 5.
Pierre Kaffer , 5.
Nicolas Minassian , 5.
Pecom Racing
Pecom Racing
Pecom Racing
FIA World Endurance Championship, Class LMP 2
Luis Perez Companc , 10.
8 of 8 races 1 Win
Pecom Racing
Nicolas Minassian , 10.
8 of 8 races 1 Win
Pecom Racing
Pierre Kaffer , 10.
8 of 8 races 1 Win
Pecom Racing
Murphy Prototypes
European LeMans Series, Class LMP 2
Jonathan Hirschi , 6.
3 of 5 races 1 Win
Murphy Prototypes
Mark Patterson , 20.
2 of 5 races
Murphy Prototypes
Brendon Hartley , 7.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Murphy Prototypes
Murphy Prototypes
24h LeMans, Class LMP 2 (single race)
Brendon Hartley , 7.
Mark Patterson , 7.
Karun Chandhok , 7.
Russian Bears Motorsport
European LeMans Series, Class LMP 2
Sergey Zlobin , 14.
3 of 5 races
Russian Bears Motorsport
Maurizio Mediani , 14.
3 of 5 races
Russian Bears Motorsport
Boutsen Ginion Racing
European LeMans Series, Class LMP 2
James Swift , 24.
1 of 5 races
Renaud Kuppens , 22.
1 of 5 races
Khaled Al-Mudhaf , 28.
1 of 5 races
Boutsen Ginion Racing
Alex Kapadia , 17.
2 of 5 races
Boutsen Ginion Racing
Thomas Holzer
1 of 5 races
Boutsen Ginion Racing
Dominik Kraihamer
1 of 5 races
Boutsen Ginion Racing
John Hartshorne , 16.
3 of 5 races
Boutsen Ginion Racing
Thomas Dagoneau , 17.
2 of 5 races
Boutsen Ginion Racing
Bastien Briere , 17.
2 of 5 races
Boutsen Ginion Racing
Boutsen Ginion Racing
24h LeMans, Class LMP 2 (single race)
Matt Downs , 12.
Thomas Dagoneau , 12.
Rodin Younessi , 12.
Boutsen Ginion Racing
Boutsen Ginion Racing
Craft Racing
Asian LeMans Series, Class LM P2
Daniel Polley , 13.
1 of 4 races
Kevin Pu Jun Jin , 13.
1 of 4 races
Richard Bradley , 5.
1 of 4 races
2012 Signature
24h LeMans, Class P2 (single race)
Pierre Ragues , 4.
Nelson Panciatici , 4.
Roman Rusinov , 4.
Franck Mailleux , 9.
Olivier Lombard , 9.
Jordan Tresson , 9.
Signature
FIA World Endurance Championship, Class P2
Roman Rusinov , 21.
6 of 8 races
Signature
Nelson Panciatici , 21.
6 of 8 races
Signature
Pierre Ragues , 21.
6 of 8 races
Signature
Jordan Tresson , 18.
8 of 8 races
Signature
Olivier Lombard , 18.
8 of 8 races
Signature
Franck Mailleux , 18.
8 of 8 races
Signature
TDS Racing
American LeMans Series, Class LMP 2
Christophe Tinseau
1 of 10 races
TDS Racing
Pierre Thiriet
1 of 10 races
TDS Racing
Mathias Beche
1 of 10 races
TDS Racing
TDS Racing
European LeMans Series, Class LMP2
Christophe Tinseau , 11.
1 of 3 races 1 Win
TDS Racing
Pierre Thiriet , 1.
3 of 3 races 2 Wins
TDS Racing
Mathias Beche , 1.
3 of 3 races 2 Wins
TDS Racing
TDS Racing
24h LeMans, Class P2 (single race)
Christophe Tinseau , 2.
Mathias Beche , 2.
Pierre Thiriet , 2.
ADR-Delta
FIA World Endurance Championship, Class P2
Mathias Beche , 30.
1 of 8 races 1 Win
ADR-Delta
Shinji Nakano , 30.
1 of 8 races 1 Win
ADR-Delta
Jan Charouz , 17.
3 of 8 races 1 Win
ADR-Delta
Tor Graves , 3.
8 of 8 races 3 Wins
ADR-Delta
Robbie Kerr , 29.
2 of 8 races
ADR-Delta
John Martin , 3.
8 of 8 races 3 Wins
ADR-Delta
ADR-Delta
24h LeMans, Class P2 (single race)
John Martin , 6.
Jan Charouz , 6.
Tor Graves , 6.
Pecom Racing
FIA World Endurance Championship, Class P2
Nicolas Minassian , 14.
4 of 8 races 1 Win
Pecom Racing
Soheil Ayari , 16.
4 of 8 races
Pecom Racing
Luis Perez Companc , 5.
8 of 8 races 1 Win
Pecom Racing
Pierre Kaffer , 5.
8 of 8 races 1 Win
Pecom Racing
Pecom Racing
European LeMans Series, Class LMP2
Soheil Ayari , 23.
1 of 3 races
Pecom Racing
Luis Perez Companc , 14.
2 of 3 races
Pecom Racing
Gianmaria Bruni , 30.
1 of 3 races
Pecom Racing
Pierre Kaffer , 14.
2 of 3 races
Pecom Racing
Pecom Racing
24h LeMans, Class P2 (single race)
Pierre Kaffer , 3.
Soheil Ayari , 3.
Luis Perez Companc , 3.
Murphy Prototypes
American LeMans Series, Class LMP 2
Jody Firth
1 of 10 races
Warren Hughes
1 of 10 races
Brendon Hartley
1 of 10 races
Murphy Prototypes
European LeMans Series, Class LMP2
Brendon Hartley , 16.
2 of 3 races
Murphy Prototypes
Luca Moro
1 of 3 races
Warren Hughes , 16.
3 of 3 races
Murphy Prototypes
Jody Firth , 16.
3 of 3 races
Murphy Prototypes
Murphy Prototypes
24h LeMans, Class P2 (single race)
Warren Hughes
Brendon Hartley
Jody Firth
Murphy Prototypes
FIA World Endurance Championship, Class P2
Brendon Hartley , 36.
2 of 8 races
Warren Hughes , 36.
2 of 8 races
Jody Firth , 36.
2 of 8 races
Sebastien Loeb Racing
European LeMans Series, Class LMP2
Nicolas Marroc , 8.
2 of 3 races
Sebastien Loeb Racing
Nicolas Minassian , 8.
2 of 3 races
Sebastien Loeb Racing
Stephane Sarrazin , 8.
2 of 3 races
Sebastien Loeb Racing
Boutsen Ginion Racing
24h LeMans, Class P2 (single race)
Bastien Briere , 10.
Shinji Nakano , 10.
Jens Petersen , 10.
Boutsen Ginion Racing
FIA World Endurance Championship, Class P2
Jens Petersen , 45.
1 of 8 races
Boutsen Ginion Racing
Bastien Briere , 45.
1 of 8 races
Boutsen Ginion Racing
Jack Clarke , 45.
1 of 8 races
Boutsen Ginion Racing
Boutsen Ginion Racing
European LeMans Series, Class LMP2
Sebastien Buemi
1 of 3 races
Bastien Briere
1 of 3 races
Jack Clarke
1 of 3 races
2011 Signature
Intercontinental LeMans Cup, Class P2
Jean Karl Vernay , 10.
2 of 7 races 1 Win
Signature
Soheil Ayari , 3.
5 of 7 races 4 Wins
Lucas Ordóñez , 1.
7 of 7 races 5 Wins
Signature
Franck Mailleux , 1.
7 of 7 races 5 Wins
Signature
Signature
American LeMans Series, Class LMP 2
Jean Karl Vernay
1 of 9 races
Signature
Lucas Ordóñez
2 of 9 races
Signature
Soheil Ayari
1 of 9 races
Franck Mailleux
2 of 9 races
Signature
Signature
LeMans Series (LMS), Class P2
Jean Karl Vernay
1 of 5 races
Signature
Franck Mailleux
3 of 5 races
Signature
Soheil Ayari
2 of 5 races
Signature
Lucas Ordóñez
3 of 5 races
Signature
Signature
24h LeMans, Class P2 (single race)
Soheil Ayari , 2.
Franck Mailleux , 2.
Lucas Ordóñez , 2.
TDS Racing
LeMans Series (LMS), Class P2
Jody Firth , 7.
5 of 5 races 2 Wins
TDS Racing
Pierre Thiriet , 7.
5 of 5 races 2 Wins
TDS Racing
Mathias Beche , 7.
5 of 5 races 2 Wins
TDS Racing
Boutsen Energy Racing
LeMans Series (LMS), Class P2
Christian Ebbesvik , 22.
2 of 5 races
Boutsen Energy Racing
Nicolas de Crem , 15.
3 of 5 races
Boutsen Energy Racing
Dominik Kraihamer , 10.
5 of 5 races
Boutsen Energy Racing
Team Oreca
24h LeMans, Class P2 (single race)
Alexandre Premat
David Hallyday
Dominik Kraihamer


Copyright Photos: (1) © ELMS, (2) © ELMS, (3) © ELMS, (4) © ELMS, (5) © ELMS, (6) © fiawec.com, (7) © fiawec.com, (8) © fiawec.com, (9) © fiawec.com, (10) © fiawec.com, (11) © fiawec.com, (12) © FIA WEC, (13) © fiawec.com, (14) © fiawec.com, (15) © fiawec.com, (16) © ACO, (17) © ACO, (18) © ELMS, (19) © ELMS, (20) © ELMS, (21) © fiawec.com, (22) © fiawec.com, (23) © fiawec.com, (24) © fiawec.com, (25) © fiawec.com, (26) © fiawec.com, (27) © fiawec.com, (28) © fiawec.com, (29) © fiawec.com, (30) © fiawec.com, (31) © ACO, (32) © ACO, (33) © fiawec.com, (34) © fiawec.com, (35) © fiawec.com, (36) © fiawec.com, (37) © fiawec.com, (38) © ELMS, (39) © ELMS, (40) © ELMS, (41) © ELMS, (42) © ELMS, (43) © ELMS, (44) © ELMS, (45) © ELMS, (46) © ELMS, (47) © ELMS, (48) © ELMS, (49) © ELMS, (50) © fiawec.com, (51) © fiawec.co, (52) © fiawec.com, (53) © fiawec.com, (54) © fiawec.com, (55) © fiawec.com, (56) © fiawec.com, (57) © fiawec.com, (58) © alms.com, (59) © alms.com, (60) © alms.com, (61) © alms.com, (62) © ELMS/DPPI, (63) © ELMS/DPPI, (64) © fiawec.com, (65) © fiawec.com, (66) © fiawec.com, (67) © fiawec.com, (68) © fiawec.com, (69) © fiawec.com, (70) © fiawec.com, (71) © fiawec.com, (72) © fiawec.com, (73) © fiawec.com, (74) © ELMS/DPPI, (75) © ELMS/DPPI, (76) © ELMS/DPPI, (77) © ELMS/DPPI, (78) © ELMS/DPPI, (79) © ELMS/DPPI, (80) © ELMS/DPPI, (81) © ELMS/DPPI, (82) © ELMS/DPPI, (83) © ELMS/DPPI, (84) © fiawec.com, (85) © fiawec.com, (86) © fiawec.com, (87) © alms.com, (88) © alms.com, (89) © alms.com, (90) © alms.com, (91) © alms.com, (92) © alms.com, (93) © ELMS/DPPI, (94) © ELMS/DPPI, (95) © ELMS/DPPI, (96) © ELMS/DPPI, (97) © ELMS/DPPI, (98) © ELMS/DPPI, (99) © ELMS/DPPI, (100) © ELMS/DPPI, (101) © ELMS/DPPI, (102) © ELMS/DPPI

Legend :

Intermediate standings during the current season.
Wins are marked.