australian Formula 3 - Season 2001

australian Formula 3 - Season 2001 Typ 1 Info

overview of all seasons   |    2002

Top6 Driver Standings:
Class Level 2:
Pos Points Driver Nation Photo
1.190Frank Cascone AustraliaFrank Cascone
2.160Bill Maddocks AustraliaBill Maddocks
3.60Craig Smith AustraliaCraig Smith

vollständige Punktewertung

Class Level 2 26mm:
Pos Points Driver Nation Photo
1.200Peter Rees AustraliaPeter Rees
2.90Rod Anderson AustraliaRod Anderson

vollständige Punktewertung

last Event:
Narellan (Oran Park)

25 Nov 2001
(Race 13 of 14)

Class A:
1. Peter Hackett
2. Darren Palmer
3. James Manderson

Class Level 2:
1. Paul Trengove
2. Ian Black
3. Bill Maddocks

Class Level 2 26mm:
1. Peter Rees
2. Rod Anderson

25 Nov 2001
(Race 14 of 14)

Class A:
1. Darren Palmer
2. Peter Hackett
3. James Cressey

Class Level 2:
1. Paul Trengove
2. Ian Black

Class Level 2 26mm:
1. Peter Rees
2. Rod Anderson

Statistics
Winners of this season


Class A:

8 wins:
Peter Hackett

3 wins:
Daynom Templeman

2 wins:
Darren Palmer

1 win:
James Manderson

Class Level 2:

8 wins:
Frank Cascone

3 wins:
Craig Smith

2 wins:
Paul Trengove

1 win:
Bill Maddocks

Class Level 2 26mm:

9 wins:
Peter Rees

1 win:
Sean Whelan

Race Calendar: australian Formula 3 - Season 2001

Race Date Nation Circuit Winner  
1 18 Mar 2001 Australia Narellan (Oran Park) A: Peter Hackett
Level 2: Craig Smith
Results
2 18 Mar 2001 Australia Narellan (Oran Park) A: James Manderson
Level 2: Craig Smith
Level 2 26mm: Peter Rees
Results
3 06 May 2001 Australia Wakefield Park A: Peter Hackett
Level 2: Frank Cascone
Level 2 26mm: Sean Whelan
Results
4 06 May 2001 Australia Wakefield Park A: Daynom Templeman
Level 2: Craig Smith
Results
5 27 May 2001 Australia Phillip Island A: Peter Hackett
Level 2: Bill Maddocks
Level 2 26mm: Peter Rees
Results
6 27 May 2001 Australia Phillip Island A: Peter Hackett
Level 2: Frank Cascone
Level 2 26mm: Peter Rees
Results
7 22 Jul 2001 Australia Lakeside (Queensland) A: Peter Hackett
Level 2: Frank Cascone
Results
8 22 Jul 2001 Australia Lakeside (Queensland) A: Peter Hackett
Level 2: Frank Cascone
Level 2 26mm: Peter Rees
Results
9 19 Aug 2001 Australia Eastern Creek (Sydney) A: Peter Hackett
Level 2: Frank Cascone
Level 2 26mm: Peter Rees
Results
10 19 Aug 2001 Australia Eastern Creek (Sydney) A: Daynom Templeman
Level 2: Frank Cascone
Results
11 16 Sep 2001 Australia Melbourne (Sandown) A: Darren Palmer
Level 2: Frank Cascone
Level 2 26mm: Peter Rees
Results
12 16 Sep 2001 Australia Melbourne (Sandown) A: Daynom Templeman
Level 2: Frank Cascone
Level 2 26mm: Peter Rees
Results
13 25 Nov 2001 Australia Narellan (Oran Park) A: Peter Hackett
Level 2: Paul Trengove
Level 2 26mm: Peter Rees
Results
14 25 Nov 2001 Australia Narellan (Oran Park) A: Darren Palmer
Level 2: Paul Trengove
Level 2 26mm: Peter Rees
Results

Entrylist: australian Formula 3 - Season 2001

  No. Team Racecar Tyres Driver Date of Birth Nation
Class : A
Info 2 Piccola Scuderia Corse Dallara F397 - Alfa Romeo  YO  Peter Hackett 17 Sep 1977 Australia
Info 4 Bronte Rundle Motorsport Dallara F397 - Spiess Opel  YO  Darren Palmer 04 Oct 1974 Australia
Info 20 Bronte Rundle Motorsport Dallara F397 - Spiess Opel  YO  Daynom Templeman 29 Oct 1977 New Zealand
Info 20 Bronte Rundle Motorsport Dallara F397 - Spiess Opel  YO  Mark Rundle   Australia
Info 6 * Coombs Dallara F395 - Mugen Honda  YO  Paul Stephenson 17 Mar 1977 Australia
Info 6 Coombs Dallara F395 - Mugen Honda  YO  Glenn Coombs   Australia
Info 22 Coombs Dallara F395 - TOM's Toyota  YO  Chris Coombs   Australia
Info 7 Titan Racing Dallara F395 - TOM's Toyota  YO  Damien Digby 28 Nov 1975 Australia
Info 8 Titan Racing Dallara F395 - TOM's Toyota  YO  James Manderson 01 Jan 1981 Australia
Info 11 Supreme Mowers Dallara F395 - Mugen Honda  YO  David Choon   Australia
Info 11 * Supreme Mowers Dallara F395 - Mugen Honda  YO  Mark Rundle   Australia
Info 12 John Boothman Motorsport Dallara F395 - Alfa Romeo  YO  John Boothman   Australia
Info 13 Douglas Sports Dallara F397 - Fiat  YO  Fred Douglas   Australia
Info 13 Douglas Sports Dallara F397 - Fiat  YO  Ross Seller   Australia
Info 14 MSpeed Racing Dallara F397 - TOM's Toyota  YO  Mike Beeley   Australia
Info 21 Graeme Holmes Dallara F395 - Volkswagen  YO  Graeme Holmes   Australia
Info 87 Racing Car Heaven Dallara F395 - TOM's Toyota  YO  Chas Jacobsen   Australia
Info 88 Racing Car Heaven Dallara F395 - TOM's Toyota  YO  James Manderson 01 Jan 1981 Australia
Info 88 Racing Car Heaven Dallara F395 - TOM's Toyota  YO  Tim Macrow 13 May 1984 Australia
Info 88 Racing Car Heaven Dallara F395 - TOM's Toyota  YO  Craig Smith   Australia
Info 88 Racing Car Heaven Dallara F395 - TOM's Toyota  YO  James Cressey 25 Feb 1984 New Zealand
Class : Level 2
Info 15 MSpeed Racing Reynard 903 - Alfa Romeo  YO  Craig Smith   Australia
Info 15 * MSpeed Racing Reynard 903 - Alfa Romeo  YO  Paul Trengove   Australia
Info 27 Frank Cascone Dallara F391 - Alfa Romeo  YO  Frank Cascone   Australia
Info 35 Scud Racing Dallara F389 - Volkswagen  YO  Bill Maddocks   Australia
Info 71 * Ian Black Reynard 913 - Volkswagen  YO  Ian Black   Australia
Class : Level 2 26mm
Info 5 Peter Rees Reynard 923 - Mugen Honda  YO  Peter Rees   Australia
Info 37 Team Rod Anderson Reynard 893 - Volkswagen  YO  Rod Anderson   Australia
Info 37 * Team Rod Anderson Reynard 893 - Volkswagen  YO  Sean Whelan   Australia
Info 78 * Speco-VHT Dallara F393 - Volkswagen  YO  Brian Sampson 17 Jun 1935 Australia

* = Guest driver, no championshop points awarded

Point standings: australian Formula 3 - Season 2001

Scoring System

Type Points
(Klasse A)
Position 1 20
Position 2 15
Position 3 12
Position 4 10
Position 5 8
Position 6 6
Position 7 4
Position 8 3
Position 9 2
Position 10 1
Fastest Lap 1
Pole Position 1

Drivers points (Klasse A)

Pos Points Driver Nation
1 238 Peter Hackett  8 wins Australia
2 185 Darren Palmer  2 wins Australia
3 159 Daynom Templeman  3 wins New Zealand
4 122 Mike Beeley Australia
5 83 Chris Coombs Australia
6 73 Damien Digby Australia
7 53 James Manderson  1 win Australia
8 45 Glenn Coombs Australia
9 38 David Choon Australia
10 38 Graeme Holmes Australia
11 27 Chas Jacobsen Australia
12 24 John Boothman Australia
13 17 Fred Douglas Australia

Teams standings (Klasse A) *

Pos Points Team Nation
1 344 Bronte Rundle Motorsport Australia
2 238 Piccola Scuderia Corse Australia
3 128 Coombs Australia
4 122 MSpeed Racing Australia
5 91 Titan Racing Australia
6 62 Racing Car Heaven Australia
7 38 Supreme Mowers Australia
8 38 Graeme Holmes Australia
9 24 John Boothman Motorsport Australia
10 17 Douglas Sports Australia

*) unofficial standings with combined drivers points of each team.

Scoring System

Type Points
(Klasse Level 2)
Position 1 20
Position 2 15
Position 3 12
Position 4 10
Position 5 8
Position 6 6
Position 7 4
Position 8 3
Position 9 2
Position 10 1

Drivers points (Klasse Level 2)

Pos Points Driver Nation
1 190 Frank Cascone  8 wins Australia
2 160 Bill Maddocks  1 win Australia
3 60 Craig Smith  3 wins Australia

Teams standings (Klasse Level 2) *

Pos Points Team Nation
1 190 Frank Cascone Australia
2 160 Scud Racing Australia
3 60 MSpeed Racing Australia

*) unofficial standings with combined drivers points of each team.

Scoring System

Type Points
(Klasse Level 2 26mm)
Position 1 20
Position 2 15
Position 3 12
Position 4 10
Position 5 8
Position 6 6
Position 7 4
Position 8 3
Position 9 2
Position 10 1

Drivers points (Klasse Level 2 26mm)

Pos Points Driver Nation
1 200 Peter Rees  9 wins Australia
2 90 Rod Anderson Australia

Teams standings (Klasse Level 2 26mm) *

Pos Points Team Nation
1 200 Peter Rees Australia
2 90 Team Rod Anderson Australia

*) unofficial standings with combined drivers points of each team.

Results: australian Formula 3 - Season 2001

Class A  
Team
No. | Driver

Info
R.1
OrPa
R.2
OrPa
R.3
Wake
R.4
Wake
R.5
Phil
R.6
Phil
R.7
Lake
R.8
Lake
R.9
EaCr
R.10
EaCr
R.11
Sand
R.12
Sand
R.13
OrPa
R.14
OrPa
Supreme Mowers                
* 11 | M.RundleInfo ----126ns8--------------------
11 | D.ChoonInfo | 9.10R1511----11988----ns14991151289585
John Boothman Motorsport                
12 | J.BoothmanInfo | 12.ns1112R14R159121312121271191181210nsnsnsns138139
Douglas Sports                
13 | R.SellerInfo ----------------12121311--------
13 | F.DouglasInfo | 13.ns1217R17913R1311991188R----14111312161315R
MSpeed Racing                
14 | M.BeeleyInfo | 4.9788429R54444344425493867R54
Piccola Scuderia Corse                
2 | P.HackettInfo | 1.113421*12*11*1111*11*11337R332112*
Bronte Rundle Motorsport                
20 | D.TemplemanInfo | 3.44*22*1ns21332332332R11*12*11----
20 | M.RundleInfo ------------------------111012R
Graeme Holmes                
21 | G.HolmesInfo | 10.ns913916dq761081076R7ns9ns11R12711R66613R
Coombs                
22 | C.CoombsInfo | 5.5R7107354666654966565395R34710
Bronte Rundle Motorsport                
4 | D.PalmerInfo | 2.23133ns1432232*2122233*222122*12*21
Coombs                
* 6 | P.StephensonInfo 6555------------------------
6 | G.CoombsInfo | 8.----108127777R81167nsnsnsns6675127118
Titan Racing                
7 | D.DigbyInfo | 6.ns896554ns4555106128544754411----
8 | J.MandersonInfo | 7.------------------------5346
Racing Car Heaven                
87 | C.JacobsenInfo | 11.466dqnsnsnsnsnsnsnsns13R13R107108ns10ns78R97
88 | J.CresseyInfo ------------------------4R33
88 | T.MacrowInfo ------------9555----4R64----
88 | J.MandersonInfo | 7.32416R3R16nsnsns----------------
88 | C.SmithInfo ----------------7986--------
Class Level 2  
Team
No. | Driver

Info
R.1
OrPa
R.2
OrPa
R.3
Wake
R.4
Wake
R.5
Phil
R.6
Phil
R.7
Lake
R.8
Lake
R.9
EaCr
R.10
EaCr
R.11
Sand
R.12
Sand
R.13
OrPa
R.14
OrPa
MSpeed Racing                
* 15 | P.TrengoveInfo ------------------------15111411
15 | C.SmithInfo | 3.71014129R65--------------------
Frank Cascone                
27 | F.CasconeInfo | 1.nsnsnsns1510ns101415141316914111410151215121513----
Scud Racing                
35 | B.MaddocksInfo | 2.nsR161313R8ns15141514151015121513161316131614181518R
Ian Black                
* 71 | I.BlackInfo ------------------------17141712
Class Level 2 26mm  
Team
No. | Driver

Info
R.1
OrPa
R.2
OrPa
R.3
Wake
R.4
Wake
R.5
Phil
R.6
Phil
R.7
Lake
R.8
Lake
R.9
EaCr
R.10
EaCr
R.11
Sand
R.12
Sand
R.13
OrPa
R.14
OrPa
Team Rod Anderson                
* 37 | S.WhelanInfo ----8411R--------------------
37 | R.AndersonInfo | 2.11R10R----912111114nsnsns131114R13R141014121615R
Peter Rees                
5 | P.ReesInfo | 1.8R11711710ns81013107R1010867R881091091014R
Speco-VHT                
* 78 | B.SampsonInfo --------------------10R9ns----
Team
No. | Driver

Info
R.1
OrPa
R.2
OrPa
R.3
Wake
R.4
Wake
R.5
Phil
R.6
Phil
R.7
Lake
R.8
Lake
R.9
EaCr
R.10
EaCr
R.11
Sand
R.12
Sand
R.13
OrPa
R.14
OrPa

* = Guest driver, no championshop points awarded

Class A  
Team
No. | Driver

Info
R.1
OrPa
R.2
OrPa
R.3
Wake
R.4
Wake
R.5
Phil
R.6
Phil
R.7
Lake
R.8
Lake
R.9
EaCr
R.10
EaCr
R.11
Sand
R.12
Sand
R.13
OrPa
R.14
OrPa
Supreme Mowers                
* 11 | M.RundleInfo ----95ns7--------------------
11 | D.ChoonInfo | 9.8R1210----9988----ns1089951089585
John Boothman Motorsport                
12 | J.BoothmanInfo | 12.ns1010R10R118101111101171091071110nsnsnsns128129
Douglas Sports                
13 | R.SellerInfo ----------------1191211--------
13 | F.DouglasInfo | 13.ns1113R1279R1110991088R----11101110131013R
MSpeed Racing                
14 | M.BeeleyInfo | 4.7787427R54444344425483867R54
Piccola Scuderia Corse                
2 | P.HackettInfo | 1.113421*12*11*1111*11*11337R332112*
Bronte Rundle Motorsport                
20 | D.TemplemanInfo | 3.44*22*1ns21332332332R11*12*11----
20 | M.RundleInfo ------------------------10911R
Graeme Holmes                
21 | G.HolmesInfo | 10.ns911811dq65881076R7ns8ns10R1079R66611R
Coombs                
22 | C.CoombsInfo | 5.5R797354666654966565385R34710
Bronte Rundle Motorsport                
4 | D.PalmerInfo | 2.23133ns1032232*2102233*222122*12*21
Coombs                
* 6 | P.StephensonInfo 6555------------------------
6 | G.CoombsInfo | 8.----8686777R7967nsnsnsns6675117108
Titan Racing                
7 | D.DigbyInfo | 6.ns896544ns45559611854475449----
8 | J.MandersonInfo | 7.------------------------5346
Racing Car Heaven                
87 | C.JacobsenInfo | 11.466dqnsnsnsnsnsnsnsns12R12R9698ns9ns78R97
88 | J.CresseyInfo ------------------------4R33
88 | T.MacrowInfo ------------8555----4R64----
88 | J.MandersonInfo | 7.32416R3R12nsnsns----------------
88 | C.SmithInfo ----------------7876--------
Team
No. | Driver

Info
R.1
OrPa
R.2
OrPa
R.3
Wake
R.4
Wake
R.5
Phil
R.6
Phil
R.7
Lake
R.8
Lake
R.9
EaCr
R.10
EaCr
R.11
Sand
R.12
Sand
R.13
OrPa
R.14
OrPa

* = Guest driver, no championshop points awarded

Class Level 2  
Team
No. | Driver

Info
R.1
OrPa
R.2
OrPa
R.3
Wake
R.4
Wake
R.5
Phil
R.6
Phil
R.7
Lake
R.8
Lake
R.9
EaCr
R.10
EaCr
R.11
Sand
R.12
Sand
R.13
OrPa
R.14
OrPa
MSpeed Racing                
* 15 | P.TrengoveInfo ------------------------1111
15 | C.SmithInfo | 3.11111R11--------------------
Frank Cascone                
27 | F.CasconeInfo | 1.nsnsnsns31ns21211211111111111----
Scud Racing                
35 | B.MaddocksInfo | 2.nsR222R2ns2122122222222222333R
Ian Black                
* 71 | I.BlackInfo ------------------------2222
Team
No. | Driver

Info
R.1
OrPa
R.2
OrPa
R.3
Wake
R.4
Wake
R.5
Phil
R.6
Phil
R.7
Lake
R.8
Lake
R.9
EaCr
R.10
EaCr
R.11
Sand
R.12
Sand
R.13
OrPa
R.14
OrPa

* = Guest driver, no championshop points awarded

Class Level 2 26mm  
Team
No. | Driver

Info
R.1
OrPa
R.2
OrPa
R.3
Wake
R.4
Wake
R.5
Phil
R.6
Phil
R.7
Lake
R.8
Lake
R.9
EaCr
R.10
EaCr
R.11
Sand
R.12
Sand
R.13
OrPa
R.14
OrPa
Team Rod Anderson                
* 37 | S.WhelanInfo ----112R--------------------
37 | R.AndersonInfo | 2.2R1R----22122nsnsns222R3R322222R
Peter Rees                
5 | P.ReesInfo | 1.1R21221ns11211R11111R11211111R
Speco-VHT                
* 78 | B.SampsonInfo --------------------2R1ns----
Team
No. | Driver

Info
R.1
OrPa
R.2
OrPa
R.3
Wake
R.4
Wake
R.5
Phil
R.6
Phil
R.7
Lake
R.8
Lake
R.9
EaCr
R.10
EaCr
R.11
Sand
R.12
Sand
R.13
OrPa
R.14
OrPa

* = Guest driver, no championshop points awarded


Complete results of Race 1 of 14: Narellan (Oran Park), 18 Mar 2001
Complete results of Race 2 of 14: Narellan (Oran Park), 18 Mar 2001
Complete results of Race 3 of 14: Wakefield Park, 06 May 2001
Complete results of Race 4 of 14: Wakefield Park, 06 May 2001
Complete results of Race 5 of 14: Phillip Island, 27 May 2001
Complete results of Race 6 of 14: Phillip Island, 27 May 2001
Complete results of Race 7 of 14: Lakeside (Queensland), 22 Jul 2001
Complete results of Race 8 of 14: Lakeside (Queensland), 22 Jul 2001
Complete results of Race 9 of 14: Eastern Creek (Sydney), 19 Aug 2001
Complete results of Race 10 of 14: Eastern Creek (Sydney), 19 Aug 2001
Complete results of Race 11 of 14: Melbourne (Sandown), 16 Sep 2001
Complete results of Race 12 of 14: Melbourne (Sandown), 16 Sep 2001
Complete results of Race 13 of 14: Narellan (Oran Park), 25 Nov 2001
Complete results of Race 14 of 14: Narellan (Oran Park), 25 Nov 2001



Points distribution: australian Formula 3 - Season 2001

Class A  
Team
No. | Driver

Info
R.1
OrPa
R.2
OrPa
R.3
Wake
R.4
Wake
R.5
Phil
R.6
Phil
R.7
Lake
R.8
Lake
R.9
EaCr
R.10
EaCr
R.11
Sand
R.12
Sand
R.13
OrPa
R.14
OrPa
Supreme Mowers                
* 11 | M.RundleInfo ----0000--------------------
11 | D.ChoonInfo | 380002----0204----010208030808
John Boothman Motorsport                
12 | J.BoothmanInfo | 240200000400020402040100000302
Douglas Sports                
13 | R.SellerInfo ----------------0000--------
13 | F.DouglasInfo | 170100060001030300----01010100
MSpeed Racing                
14 | M.BeeleyInfo | 1220606015000100100120100150100120600010
Piccola Scuderia Corse                
2 | P.HackettInfo | 23812001002111612112012112112001200012020116
Bronte Rundle Motorsport                
20 | D.TemplemanInfo | 1590110161002001201201501200121116120----
20 | M.RundleInfo ------------------------0000
Graeme Holmes                
21 | G.HolmesInfo | 380304000803040000000004000606
Coombs                
22 | C.CoombsInfo | 8300030120100606010060808030001001
Bronte Rundle Motorsport                
4 | D.PalmerInfo | 1850121120001201501601015013015020016116020
Coombs                
* 6 | P.StephensonInfo 0000------------------------
6 | G.CoombsInfo | 45----080604000204000006080403
Titan Racing                
7 | D.DigbyInfo | 73040801000080806030100401002----
8 | J.MandersonInfo | 53------------------------01206
Racing Car Heaven                
87 | C.JacobsenInfo | 270800000000000000060302040004
88 | J.CresseyInfo ------------------------0000
88 | T.MacrowInfo ------------0000----0000----
88 | J.MandersonInfo | 5301502000000000----------------
88 | C.SmithInfo ----------------0000--------
Class Level 2  
Team
No. | Driver

Info
R.1
OrPa
R.2
OrPa
R.3
Wake
R.4
Wake
R.5
Phil
R.6
Phil
R.7
Lake
R.8
Lake
R.9
EaCr
R.10
EaCr
R.11
Sand
R.12
Sand
R.13
OrPa
R.14
OrPa
MSpeed Racing                
* 15 | P.TrengoveInfo ------------------------0000
15 | C.SmithInfo | 6002002000020--------------------
Frank Cascone                
27 | F.CasconeInfo | 1900000020015015020020020020020020020----
Scud Racing                
35 | B.MaddocksInfo | 16000015000002001501501501501501501502000
Ian Black                
* 71 | I.BlackInfo ------------------------0000
Class Level 2 26mm  
Team
No. | Driver

Info
R.1
OrPa
R.2
OrPa
R.3
Wake
R.4
Wake
R.5
Phil
R.6
Phil
R.7
Lake
R.8
Lake
R.9
EaCr
R.10
EaCr
R.11
Sand
R.12
Sand
R.13
OrPa
R.14
OrPa
Team Rod Anderson                
* 37 | S.WhelanInfo ----0000--------------------
37 | R.AndersonInfo | 900000----01501500000150000015015015
Peter Rees                
5 | P.ReesInfo | 20000020020000200200002002000020020020020
Speco-VHT                
* 78 | B.SampsonInfo --------------------0000----
Team
No. | Driver

Info
R.1
OrPa
R.2
OrPa
R.3
Wake
R.4
Wake
R.5
Phil
R.6
Phil
R.7
Lake
R.8
Lake
R.9
EaCr
R.10
EaCr
R.11
Sand
R.12
Sand
R.13
OrPa
R.14
OrPa

* = Guest driver, no championshop points awarded


Complete results of Race 1 of 14: Narellan (Oran Park), 18 Mar 2001
Complete results of Race 2 of 14: Narellan (Oran Park), 18 Mar 2001
Complete results of Race 3 of 14: Wakefield Park, 06 May 2001
Complete results of Race 4 of 14: Wakefield Park, 06 May 2001
Complete results of Race 5 of 14: Phillip Island, 27 May 2001
Complete results of Race 6 of 14: Phillip Island, 27 May 2001
Complete results of Race 7 of 14: Lakeside (Queensland), 22 Jul 2001
Complete results of Race 8 of 14: Lakeside (Queensland), 22 Jul 2001
Complete results of Race 9 of 14: Eastern Creek (Sydney), 19 Aug 2001
Complete results of Race 10 of 14: Eastern Creek (Sydney), 19 Aug 2001
Complete results of Race 11 of 14: Melbourne (Sandown), 16 Sep 2001
Complete results of Race 12 of 14: Melbourne (Sandown), 16 Sep 2001
Complete results of Race 13 of 14: Narellan (Oran Park), 25 Nov 2001
Complete results of Race 14 of 14: Narellan (Oran Park), 25 Nov 2001



Photos and Videos: australian Formula 3 - Season 2001

Unfortunately there are no photos available at the moment.

overview of all seasons   |    2002