Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (996):

Season Team / Series
Driver / Races / Standings
2011 RDM Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
2010 Porsche Center Boras
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 7 (single race)
2009 Bonk Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP6 (single race)
Porsche Center Boras
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
2008 Bonnfinanz Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP6 (single race)
Juniper Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
Car Collection
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
GT3 Endurance
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
Pistenclub e.V.
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP6 (single race)
Porsche Center Boras
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
Scuderia Offenbach
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
Team Rüdiger Klos
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
Team Werner Sport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
2007 Bonnfinanz Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP6 (single race)
Juniper Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
Bale Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
Champion Racing (Noziere)
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Philippe Noziere (1 of 10 races)
Remy Brouard (1 of 10 races)
Philippe Roussaud (1 of 10 races)
Manuel Ferreira (1 of 10 races)
Team Parker Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
Bonk Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
Team Stefan Kohlstrung
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
2006 Juniper Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
Jörg Otto Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
Manthey Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
Team Parker Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
The Racers Group
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Jake Vargo (1 of 13 races), 163.
Josh Vargo (1 of 13 races), 163.
Brady Refenning (1 of 13 races), 163.
Mark Herrington (1 of 13 races), 163.
Revere Greist (1 of 13 races), 152.
Centro Porsche Padova
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
Kruse Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
Levin Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP6 (single race)
Agon Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP7 (single race)
Bonk Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP6 (single race)
Arktech Motorsports
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Hiroya Iijima (5 of 9 races), 55.
Masaki (Guts) Jyonai (5 of 9 races), 55.
Takeshi Namekawa (1 of 9 races), 57.
TPC Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Tony Ave (1 of 13 races), 118.
Bob Gilbert (1 of 13 races), 118.
Dave Stewart (1 of 13 races), 118.
Gary Stewart (1 of 13 races), 118.
Rob, III. Stewart (1 of 13 races), 118.
Spencer Pumpelly (6 of 13 races), 31.
1 Win
Michael Levitas (3 of 13 races), 41.
1 Win
Ian Baas (7 of 13 races), 24.
1 Win
Randy Pobst (7 of 13 races), 28.
1 Win
John Angelone (3 of 13 races), 42.
Todd Hanson (1 of 13 races), 45.
TZ Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Ronald Zitza (1 of 13 races), 103.
Tim Lewis (1 of 13 races), 103.
James Thomason (1 of 13 races), 103.
Kevin Wheeler (1 of 13 races), 103.
Fiorano Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Emil Assentato (3 of 13 races), 46.
Nick Longhi (3 of 13 races), 47.
Jean-Francois Dumoulin (2 of 13 races), 61.
Lonnie Pechnik (1 of 13 races), 69.
Jep Thornton (1 of 13 races), 67.
Synergy Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Maurice Hull (1 of 13 races), 88.
Danny Marshall (2 of 13 races), 65.
Steve Marshall (2 of 13 races), 65.
Spencer Pumpelly (1 of 13 races), 31.
Price Cobb (1 of 13 races)
Hal Prewitt (1 of 13 races), 144.
Ben McCrackin (1 of 13 races), 144.
John Pew (1 of 13 races), 144.
Craig Stanton (1 of 13 races), 161.
Leh Keen (0 of 13 races), 8.
David Murry (0 of 13 races), 8.
Xavier Pompidu (1 of 13 races), 161.
Team Sahlen
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Jim Michaelian (2 of 13 races), 87.
Wes Allen (1 of 13 races), 158.
Manuel Matos (1 of 13 races), 158.
Eddie Hennessy (1 of 13 races), 158.
Joe Sahlen (2 of 13 races), 70.
Will Nonnamaker (2 of 13 races), 64.
Bob Frost (1 of 13 races), 131.
Wayne Nonnamaker (1 of 13 races), 110.
Joe Nonnamaker (1 of 13 races), 110.
Victor, jr. Gonzalez (1 of 13 races), 110.
O'Connell Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Kevin O'Connell (4 of 13 races), 49.
Michael Speakman (4 of 13 races), 49.
Jason Bowles (1 of 13 races), 152.
International Auto Sport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Mark Hupfer (1 of 13 races), 137.
Tim McKenzie (1 of 13 races), 137.
Autometrics Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Cory Friedman (1 of 13 races), 115.
Mac McGehee (1 of 13 races), 115.
Tory Herring (1 of 13 races), 179.
Patrick Small (1 of 13 races)
Bill Martin (1 of 13 races), 179.
2005 Signa Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Patrick Chaillet (1 of 11 races)
Laurent Nef (1 of 11 races)
Jacques Morlet (1 of 11 races)
EBRT
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Oliver Muytjens (1 of 11 races)
Roger Grouwels (1 of 11 races)
Rafael Coenen (1 of 11 races)
Farnbacher Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Paul Orwicz (1 of 14 races), 127.
Bruce Phillips (1 of 14 races), 127.
Paul Bonham (1 of 14 races), 127.
Paul Fairchild (1 of 14 races), 127.
Ray Williams (1 of 14 races), 127.
Wolf Henzler (1 of 14 races), 49.
1 Win
Dominik Farnbacher (1 of 14 races), 76.
1 Win
Pierre Ehret (1 of 14 races), 75.
1 Win
Shawn Price (1 of 14 races), 76.
1 Win
The Racers Group
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Steve Johnson (7 of 14 races), 28.
Jack Baldwin (1 of 14 races), 66.
Kevin Buckler (2 of 14 races), 79.
Marc Bunting (7 of 14 races), 2.
1 Win
Andy Lally (7 of 14 races), 2.
1 Win
Carlos de Quesada (1 of 14 races), 36.
Hugh Plumb (1 of 14 races), 41.
Pedro Couceiro (1 of 14 races), 185.
Cyrille Sauvage (1 of 14 races), 185.
Miguel Amaral (1 of 14 races), 189.
Jay (Joseph jr.) Policastro (1 of 14 races), 185.
Joe (Joseph sr.) Policastro (1 of 14 races), 185.
Dave Master (6 of 14 races), 44.
Dan Pastorini (1 of 14 races), 150.
Andy Brumbaugh (1 of 14 races), 110.
Marc P. Bullock (2 of 14 races), 86.
Ben McCrackin (1 of 14 races), 136.
Steve Pattee (1 of 14 races), 142.
Patrick Flanagan (1 of 14 races), 35.
Marc Sluszny (1 of 14 races), 97.
Derek Clark (1 of 14 races), 95.
Takashi Inoue (1 of 14 races), 167.
Akira Fujita (1 of 14 races), 167.
Hiroshi Wada (1 of 14 races), 167.
Akira Hirakawa (1 of 14 races), 167.
Kiichi Takahashi (1 of 14 races), 167.
Robert Nearn (8 of 14 races), 31.
Bryan Sellers (1 of 14 races), 133.
Ryan Dalziel (1 of 14 races), 43.
Greg Wilkins (3 of 14 races), 38.
David Lacey (3 of 14 races), 38.
Mark Wilkins (1 of 14 races), 83.
David Shep (1 of 14 races), 83.
Colin Braun (3 of 14 races), 64.
Brad Coleman (3 of 14 races), 71.
Ross Bentley (1 of 14 races), 91.
Adrian Carrio (1 of 14 races), 92.
Captain Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class A7 (single race)
Team Stefan Beil
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class A7 (single race)
Stefan Beil
Class Win
Edgar Althoff
Class Win
Mühlner Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class A7 (single race)
Bonk Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class A7 (single race)
Messer Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class A7 (single race)
Morin Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class A7 (single race)
Arktech Motorsports
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Atsushi Yogo (6 of 8 races)
Keita Sawa (3 of 8 races)
Takaya Tsubobayashi (3 of 8 races)
TPC Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Guy Cosmo (1 of 14 races)
Dave Stewart (1 of 14 races)
Rob, III. Stewart (1 of 14 races)
Gary Stewart (1 of 14 races)
Bob Gilbert (1 of 14 races)
Joshua Rehm (1 of 14 races), 98.
Manuel Matos (7 of 14 races), 33.
Mike Fitzgerald (7 of 14 races), 32.
Emil Assentato (11 of 14 races), 20.
Nick Longhi (10 of 14 races), 21.
Darrell Carlisle (1 of 14 races), 153.
John Littlechild (11 of 14 races), 34.
Spencer Pumpelly (13 of 14 races), 18.
Michael Levitas (10 of 14 races), 26.
Randy Pobst (9 of 14 races), 29.
Jean-Francois Dumoulin (3 of 14 races), 53.
Hugh Plumb (2 of 14 races), 41.
Synergy Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
David Murry (14 of 14 races), 4.
Mae van Wijk (12 of 14 races), 25.
Price Cobb (2 of 14 races), 87.
Danny Marshall (0 of 14 races)
Steve Marshall (0 of 14 races)
Will Nonnamaker (1 of 14 races), 15.
David Gaylord (1 of 14 races), 161.
Rod Emory (1 of 14 races), 59.
Craig Stanton (13 of 14 races), 1.
Don, jr. Kitch (1 of 14 races), 122.
Don Gagne (1 of 14 races), 122.
Donald Pickering (1 of 14 races), 122.
Chris Pallis (1 of 14 races), 122.
Team Sahlen
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Eric Lux (3 of 14 races), 69.
Wes Allen (2 of 14 races), 68.
Tomy Drissi (1 of 14 races), 73.
Victor, jr. Gonzalez (1 of 14 races), 99.
Bradley Blum (1 of 14 races), 100.
Ronald Zitza (1 of 14 races), 100.
Wayne Nonnamaker (11 of 14 races), 24.
Will Nonnamaker (13 of 14 races), 15.
Joe Nonnamaker (10 of 14 races), 37.
Kurt Roehrig (1 of 14 races), 78.
Tomy Drissi (1 of 14 races), 73.
Keith Fisher (1 of 14 races), 100.
James Jakes (1 of 14 races), 138.
Autometrics Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Mac McGehee (2 of 14 races), 164.
Paul Mortimer (2 of 14 races), 61.
Patrick Small (4 of 14 races), 70.
Bransen Patch (6 of 14 races), 45.
Thomas Soriano (4 of 14 races), 56.
Jay Brown (1 of 14 races), 112.
John, III. Brown (1 of 14 races), 165.
Robert Nearn (1 of 14 races), 31.
Steve Johnson (2 of 14 races), 28.
Leh Keen (14 of 14 races), 7.
1 Win
Cory Friedman (14 of 14 races), 6.
1 Win
Wolf Henzler (1 of 14 races), 49.
1 Win
Al Bacon (1 of 14 races), 90.
Bernheim Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Steve Bernheim (1 of 14 races), 154.
Dwain Derment (1 of 14 races), 154.
Jack Lewis (1 of 14 races), 154.
Kevin Roush (1 of 14 races), 154.
Anders Hainer (1 of 14 races), 154.
Tafel Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Andrew Davis (13 of 14 races), 11.
Jim Tafel (13 of 14 races), 12.
James Gue (1 of 14 races), 95.
Robin Liddell (2 of 14 races), 57.
Jack Baldwin (1 of 14 races), 66.
Craig Stanton (1 of 14 races), 1.
SigalSport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Dennis Puddester (1 of 14 races), 150.
Yehuda Rakovchik (1 of 14 races), 150.
Gene Sigal (13 of 14 races), 16.
Matthew Alhadeff (10 of 14 races), 27.
Nikolas Konstant (3 of 14 races), 74.
Jim Michaelian (1 of 14 races), 72.
Jay Wilton (1 of 14 races), 112.
Miroslav Konopka (1 of 14 races), 111.
Troy Hanson (1 of 14 races), 112.
Alegra Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Carlos de Quesada (7 of 14 races), 36.
Hugh Plumb (4 of 14 races), 41.
Catesby Jones (1 of 14 races)
Scooter Gabel (3 of 14 races), 80.
Aasco Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Patrick Long (6 of 14 races), 40.
Patrick Flanagan (6 of 14 races), 35.
BGB Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Rod Emory (3 of 14 races), 59.
Chris Ridgway (3 of 14 races), 67.
Eurosport Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Tim McKenzie (4 of 14 races), 54.
Bill Berard (1 of 14 races), 122.
Bohdan Kroczek (1 of 14 races), 112.
Paul Mortimer (1 of 14 races), 61.
Mark Hupfer (1 of 14 races), 112.
Gunnar Jeannette (1 of 14 races)
SAMAX Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Anthony Lazzaro (1 of 14 races), 148.
Marc Lieb (1 of 14 races), 148.
Mark Greenberg (5 of 14 races), 60.
David Empringham (1 of 14 races)
Ryan Dalziel (4 of 14 races), 43.
Greg Wilkins (2 of 14 races), 38.
David Lacey (2 of 14 races), 38.
Kenny Wilden (1 of 14 races), 88.
John Dalziel (1 of 14 races), 85.
Manuel Matos (1 of 14 races), 33.
Mike Fitzgerald (1 of 14 races), 32.
Aussie Assault
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Craig Baird (1 of 14 races), 190.
Paul Morris (1 of 14 races), 190.
Marcos Ambrose (1 of 14 races), 190.
John Teulan (1 of 14 races), 193.
Ebimotors
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Karl Wendlinger (1 of 14 races), 172.
Dieter Quester (1 of 14 races), 172.
Johnny Mowlem (1 of 14 races), 172.
Vincent Vosse (1 of 14 races), 172.
Flying Lizard Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Johannes van Overbeek (1 of 14 races), 118.
Seth Neiman (1 of 14 races), 118.
Lonnie Pechnik (1 of 14 races), 118.
Jon Fogarty (1 of 14 races), 118.
Patrick Long (1 of 14 races), 40.
Condor Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Grant Phipps (1 of 14 races), 176.
Mike Hardage (1 of 14 races), 176.
Eddie Nahir (1 of 14 races), 176.
Don Mayer (1 of 14 races), 176.
Armando Trentini (1 of 14 races), 176.
2004 Kadach Racing Team
Porsche Supercup
David Saelens (12 of 12 races), 6.
Tim Bergmeister (12 of 12 races), 10.
Philip Beyrer (11 of 12 races), 12.
Farnbacher Racing
Porsche Supercup
Dirk Werner (12 of 12 races), 3.
Wolf Henzler (12 of 12 races), 1.
9 Wins
Dominik Farnbacher (12 of 12 races), 7.
Jürgen Alzen Motorsport
Porsche Supercup
Bert van Rossem (3 of 12 races)
Alessandro Zampedri (12 of 12 races), 11.
Patrick Huisman (12 of 12 races), 5.
Herberth Motorsport
Porsche Supercup
Alfred Renauer (3 of 12 races)
Bernhard Laber (2 of 12 races)
Robert Renauer (4 of 12 races)
Max von Braunmühl (4 of 12 races)
Max von Braunmühl (2 of 12 races)
Bovi Motorsport
Porsche Supercup
Kálmán Bódis (2 of 12 races)
Ferenc Ratkai (1 of 12 races)
Porsche AG
Porsche Supercup
Christian Mamerow (5 of 12 races)
Mike Rockenfeller (5 of 12 races)
2 Wins
Franco Nugnes (1 of 12 races)
Jörg Bergmeister (1 of 12 races)
Clivio Piccione (1 of 12 races)
Carsten Spengemann (1 of 12 races)
Patrick Long (2 of 12 races)
Barry Horne (1 of 12 races)
Sascha Maassen (1 of 12 races)
Gergeli Szabo (1 of 12 races)
Vanina Ickx (1 of 12 races)
Emanuele Busnelli (1 of 12 races)
Nicola Larini (1 of 12 races)
Luiz Perez-Sala (1 of 12 races)
Pedro Lamy (1 of 12 races)
Timo Glock (1 of 12 races)
Mark Taylor (2 of 12 races)
Nelson Angelo Piquet (1 of 12 races)
Richard Sainct (1 of 12 races)
Gabor Talmacsi (1 of 12 races)
James Ruffier (1 of 12 races)
Matteo Bobbi (1 of 12 races)
Tolimit
Porsche Supercup
Klaus Graf (10 of 12 races), 9.
Richard Lietz (4 of 12 races)
Christian Menzel (12 of 12 races), 2.
Team Bleekemolen
Porsche Supercup
Evert Kroon (1 of 12 races)
Sebastiaan Bleekemolen (3 of 12 races)
Sebastiaan Bleekemolen (1 of 12 races)
Michael Bleekemolen (3 of 12 races)
Michael Bleekemolen (1 of 12 races)
Conrero Squadra Corse
Porsche Supercup
Cyrille Sauvage (1 of 12 races)
Lechner Racing
Porsche Supercup
Andrea Montermini (11 of 12 races), 4.
Walter, jr. Lechner (12 of 12 races), 8.
Klaus Engelhorn (1 of 12 races)
Jetstream Motorsport
Porsche Supercup
Marcel Kesseler (12 of 12 races), 13.
Simon Frederiks (12 of 12 races), 14.
Eichin Racing
Porsche Supercup
Alexander Roloff (1 of 12 races)
Mike Rockenfeller (1 of 12 races)
AKF Motorsport
Porsche Supercup
Oliver Freymuth (7 of 12 races), 15.
Team Parker Racing
Porsche Supercup
Martin Rich (2 of 12 races)
Chris Cooper (1 of 12 races)
Barry Horne (2 of 12 races)
The Racers Group
Porsche Supercup
Marc P. Bullock (2 of 12 races)
Jim Collier (2 of 12 races)
Gary Becker (2 of 12 races)
Joseph Kunz (2 of 12 races)
Patrick Flanagan (2 of 12 races)
The Racers Group
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class SGS
Dave Master (2 of 12 races), 41.
Paul Schroeder (1 of 12 races)
Jason Choulochas (1 of 12 races), 103.
Steve Pattee (1 of 12 races), 61.
Araxa Racing
Porsche Supercup
Christoph Langen (1 of 12 races)
Marc Warnecke (1 of 12 races)
Jörg Hardt (3 of 12 races)
1 Win
Policand
Porsche Supercup
Jerome Policand (1 of 12 races)
MRS
Porsche Supercup
Oleg Kesselmann (1 of 12 races)
Kurt Thiim (1 of 12 races)
Giuseppe Chiminelli (1 of 12 races)
Ivano Giuliani (1 of 12 races)
Peter Boss (1 of 12 races)
Mamerow Racing
Porsche Supercup
Hannes Lachinger (1 of 12 races)
Team VLR
Porsche Supercup
Marcus Thomas (1 of 12 races)
Jason Templeman (1 of 12 races)
Beltoise
Porsche Supercup
Anthony Beltoise (1 of 12 races)
JAB Racing
Porsche Supercup
Pascal Ballay (1 of 12 races)
Luc Rozentvaig (1 of 12 races)
Johnson
Porsche Supercup
Steve Johnson (2 of 12 races)
Pennington
Porsche Supercup
Gary Pennington (2 of 12 races)
Rosengrant
Porsche Supercup
Tim Rosengrant (2 of 12 races)
Helias
Porsche Supercup
Cyril Helias (1 of 12 races)
Balthazard
Porsche Supercup
Gabriel Balthazard (1 of 12 races)
Nourry Competition
Porsche Supercup
Michel Nourry (1 of 12 races)
Adam
Porsche Supercup
Jean-Yves Adam (1 of 12 races)
Motorsport R.T.S.
Porsche Supercup
Andrej Studenic (1 of 12 races)
Team Detlef Hirsch
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class A7 (single race)
Captain Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class A7 (single race)
Car Collection
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class A7 (single race)
Team Stefan Beil
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class A7 (single race)
Grohs Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class A7 (single race)
Dören Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class A7 (single race)
Mühlner Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class A7 (single race)
TPC Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class SGS
John Littlechild (12 of 12 races), 4.
1 Win
Michael Levitas (12 of 12 races), 3.
4 Wins
Randy Pobst (11 of 12 races), 6.
4 Wins
Marc Bunting (12 of 12 races), 1.
2 Wins
Andy Lally (12 of 12 races), 1.
2 Wins
Bill Adam (4 of 12 races), 24.
Spencer Pumpelly (4 of 12 races), 19.
1 Win
Louis-Philippe Dumoulin (1 of 12 races)
B.J. Zacharias (1 of 12 races), 66.
Scott Maxwell (1 of 12 races)
1 Win
Mike Rockenfeller (1 of 12 races)
Jean-Francois Dumoulin (4 of 12 races), 13.
Autometrics Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class SGS
Cory Friedman (5 of 12 races), 20.
Leh Keen (3 of 12 races), 26.
Bransen Patch (2 of 12 races), 37.
Lynn Wilson (1 of 12 races), 89.
Adam Merzon (1 of 12 races), 89.
Michael Smith (1 of 12 races), 89.
Bernheim Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class SGS
Steve Bernheim (1 of 12 races), 84.
Dwain Derment (1 of 12 races), 84.
Doug Baron (1 of 12 races), 84.
Dennis Puddester (1 of 12 races), 40.
Tafel Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class SGS
Jim Tafel (6 of 12 races), 17.
Jack Baldwin (6 of 12 races), 17.
Aasco Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class SGS
Mark Webber (2 of 12 races)
Joseph Kunz (1 of 12 races), 99.
Derek Clark (1 of 12 races), 99.
Gary Becker (1 of 12 races), 99.
Patrick Flanagan (1 of 12 races), 99.
David Murry (4 of 12 races), 23.
1 Win
Craig Stanton (4 of 12 races), 14.
1 Win
Tim Sugden (1 of 12 races), 60.
Flying Lizard Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Johannes van Overbeek (1 of 12 races), 50.
Seth Neiman (1 of 12 races), 50.
Lonnie Pechnik (1 of 12 races), 50.
Peter Cunningham (1 of 12 races), 50.
Mike Rockenfeller (1 of 12 races), 50.
Glenn Yee Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class SGS
Hugh Plumb (2 of 12 races), 31.
Geoff Escalette (2 of 12 races), 27.
Michael Lewis (1 of 12 races), 61.
Kim Wolfkill (1 of 12 races), 61.
Doncaster Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class SGS
Jean-Francois Dumoulin (5 of 12 races), 13.
1 Win
Robert Julien (4 of 12 races), 25.
1 Win
Patrick Long (1 of 12 races)
Marc Lieb (1 of 12 races), 45.
1 Win
Greg Pootmans (1 of 12 races), 45.
1 Win
Greg Wilkins (5 of 12 races), 21.
David Lacey (5 of 12 races), 21.
Kenny Wilden (2 of 12 races), 30.
Tom Nastasi (1 of 12 races), 29.
Mark Wilkins (1 of 12 races), 47.
Michael Baughman Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class SGS
Bob Ward (12 of 12 races), 7.
Michael Baughman (10 of 12 races), 8.
Mike Yeakle (2 of 12 races), 15.
Brad Jaeger (1 of 12 races), 66.
Frank Del Vecchio (1 of 12 races), 66.
Speedsource
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class SGS
Steve Shelton (1 of 12 races), 74.
Steve, jr. Shelton (1 of 12 races), 74.
Tom Shelton (1 of 12 races), 74.
Manuel Matos (1 of 12 races), 50.
Mike Fitzgerald (1 of 12 races), 50.
Brett Shanaman (2 of 12 races), 34.
Sam Shanaman (2 of 12 races), 34.
Wayne Nonnamaker (11 of 12 races), 9.
2 Wins
Mae van Wijk (1 of 12 races), 11.
Joe Nonnamaker (12 of 12 races), 5.
Will Nonnamaker (12 of 12 races), 12.
1 Win
Craig Stanton (1 of 12 races), 14.
Paul Menard (1 of 12 races), 50.
Charlie Menard (1 of 12 races), 50.
G&W Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class SGS
Shawn Bayliff (1 of 12 races), 94.
Armando Trentini (2 of 12 races), 42.
Mae van Wijk (9 of 12 races), 11.
David Murry (1 of 12 races), 23.
Tracy Krohn (2 of 12 races), 36.
Michael McDowell (1 of 12 races), 50.
Tom Nastasi (1 of 12 races), 29.
Michael Culver (1 of 12 races), 61.
Danny Marshall (1 of 12 races), 61.
Craig Stanton (3 of 12 races), 14.
Ron Forristall (0 of 12 races)
Andres van der Dys (1 of 12 races), 93.
Grease Monkey Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class SGS
Andrew Alfonso (2 of 12 races), 32.
Gene Sigal (9 of 12 races), 10.
1 Win
Dennis Puddester (1 of 12 races), 40.
Adolfo Castillo (2 of 12 races), 33.
Harrison Brix (5 of 12 races), 16.
1 Win
Carlos Zaid (1 of 12 races), 66.
Tim Traver (1 of 12 races), 55.
Apple Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class SGS
Guy Cosmo (1 of 12 races), 66.
Gary Stewart (1 of 12 races), 66.
Bob Gilbert (1 of 12 races), 66.
Jack Lewis Enterprises
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Jack Lewis (2 of 12 races), 41.
Manuel Matos (2 of 12 races), 41.
Tom McGlynn (1 of 12 races), 72.
Edison Lluch (1 of 12 races), 72.
Hoist Lift
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class SGS
Marty Flaska (1 of 12 races), 74.
Phil DeAngelis (1 of 12 races), 74.
Stuttgart Performance
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class SGS
Geoff Escalette (1 of 12 races), 27.
Hugh Plumb (1 of 12 races), 31.
Foxhill Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class SGS
Andrew Davis (1 of 12 races), 55.
Michael Cawley (1 of 12 races), 55.
Charles Espenlaub (1 of 12 races), 55.
Joe Foster (1 of 12 races), 55.
dds Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class SGS
Terry L. Heath (1 of 12 races), 74.
Steve Lynn (1 of 12 races), 74.
Jack Henricks (1 of 12 races), 74.
Jim Brillhart (1 of 12 races), 74.
GT Technologies
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Ronald Zitza (1 of 12 races), 95.
Carlos de Quesada (1 of 12 races), 31.
Bill Riddell (1 of 12 races), 95.
Hartmut von Seelen (1 of 12 races), 95.
Marc Feinstein (1 of 12 races), 95.
2003 Kadach Racing Team
Porsche Supercup
Ellen Lohr (12 of 12 races), 11.
Marco Seefried (6 of 12 races)
Janos Kurko (1 of 12 races)
Antonio, jr Sabato (2 of 12 races)
Wolf Henzler (12 of 12 races), 2.
3 Wins
Stefano Butteiro (1 of 12 races)
Farnbacher Racing
Porsche Supercup
Tim Bergmeister (8 of 12 races), 12.
Marcus Marshall (2 of 12 races)
Pierre Kaffer (12 of 12 races), 3.
2 Wins
Frank Stippler (12 of 12 races), 1.
5 Wins
Jürgen Alzen Motorsport
Porsche Supercup
Alessandro Zampedri (12 of 12 races), 6.
Patrick Huisman (12 of 12 races), 4.
1 Win
Thomas Bleiner (8 of 12 races), 17.
Klaus Abbelen (1 of 12 races)
Bovi Motorsport
Porsche Supercup
Kálmán Bódis (1 of 12 races)
Redline Racing
Porsche Supercup
Richard Westbrook (1 of 12 races)
David Pinkney (1 of 12 races)
Jonathan Cocker (1 of 12 races)
Barry Horne (2 of 12 races)
Gary Britnell (2 of 12 races)
Andy Britnell (2 of 12 races)
Porsche AG
Porsche Supercup
Patrick Long (5 of 12 races)
Mike Rockenfeller (5 of 12 races)
1 Win
Luigi Moccia (1 of 12 races)
Alfonso Pons (1 of 12 races)
Hans Knauss (1 of 12 races)
David Hallyday (1 of 12 races)
Christoph Langen (1 of 12 races)
Romain Dumas (1 of 12 races)
Robbie Kerr (1 of 12 races)
Richy Müller (1 of 12 races)
Gábor Wéber (1 of 12 races)
Sascha Maassen (1 of 12 races)
Kim Wolfkill (2 of 12 races)
Ivan Capelli (1 of 12 races)
Milka Duno (1 of 12 races)
Thomas Muster (1 of 12 races)
Ricardo Zonta (1 of 12 races)
Uwe Alzen (1 of 12 races)
Sebastien Dumez (1 of 12 races)
Aaron Slight (1 of 12 races)
Katja Poensgen (1 of 12 races)
Istvan Racz (1 of 12 races)
Rinaldo Capello (1 of 12 races)
Travis Pastrana (2 of 12 races)
Tolimit
Porsche Supercup
Paula Cook (2 of 12 races)
Christian Menzel (4 of 12 races)
Sascha Maassen (1 of 12 races)
Maik Heupel (3 of 12 races)
Klaus Graf (6 of 12 races), 8.
Team Bleekemolen
Porsche Supercup
Pim van Riet (3 of 12 races)
Sebastiaan Bleekemolen (10 of 12 races), 9.
Roeland Voermann (1 of 12 races)
Michael Bleekemolen (12 of 12 races), 10.
Evert Kroon (9 of 12 races), 15.
Conrero Squadra Corse
Porsche Supercup
Angelo Lancelotti (10 of 12 races), 13.
Xavier Pompidu (2 of 12 races)
Luca Riccitelli (4 of 12 races)
Felice Tedeschi (3 of 12 races)
Gabriele Lancieri (1 of 12 races)
Emmanuel Collard (2 of 12 races)
Cyrille Sauvage (2 of 12 races)
Team Slovakia
Porsche Supercup
Andrej Studenic (12 of 12 races), 7.
Miroslav Konopka (10 of 12 races), 16.
Lechner Racing
Porsche Supercup
Christian Toto Wolff (2 of 12 races)
Alex Davison (1 of 12 races)
Stephane Ortelli (6 of 12 races)
Roland Asch (1 of 12 races)
Klaus Graf (2 of 12 races), 8.
Walter, jr. Lechner (12 of 12 races), 5.
Arkenau Motorsport
Porsche Supercup
Oliver Freymuth (9 of 12 races), 14.
Land Motorsport
Porsche Supercup
Albert Daffner (1 of 12 races)
Peter Scharmach (2 of 12 races)
TPC Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
John Littlechild (3 of 12 races)
Michael Schrom (1 of 12 races), 34.
Jim Haggerty (2 of 12 races)
John Beaver (2 of 12 races)
George Smith (1 of 12 races)
Jeff Altenburg (1 of 12 races)
Wayne Jackson (2 of 12 races)
Michael Levitas (8 of 12 races), 54.
Randy Pobst (5 of 12 races), 20.
Fred Baker (1 of 12 races)
Doncaster Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
David Lacey (2 of 12 races), 32.
Greg Wilkins (1 of 12 races)
Robert Julien (2 of 12 races), 33.
Jean-Francois Dumoulin (1 of 12 races)
Greg Pootmans (1 of 12 races), 74.
Speedsource
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Sylvain Tremblay (1 of 12 races), 88.
Selby Wellman (1 of 12 races), 88.
Wayne Nonnamaker (6 of 12 races)
Will Nonnamaker (6 of 12 races)
Joe Nonnamaker (6 of 12 races)
G&W Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Josh Vargo (1 of 12 races), 70.
Tim Vargo (1 of 12 races), 70.
Jack Lewis Enterprises
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTS
Jack Lewis (4 of 12 races), 13.
Ronald Zitza (1 of 12 races)
Jim Thomasson (1 of 12 races)
Jason Hedlesky (1 of 12 races)
Foxhill Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Michael Cawley (1 of 12 races), 65.
Andrew Davis (1 of 12 races), 31.
Case-It Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
David Murry (1 of 12 races), 13.
Adam Merzon (1 of 12 races)
2002 Kadach Racing Team
Porsche Supercup
Stephane Ortelli (12 of 12 races), 1.
3 Wins
Michel Neugarten (0 of 12 races)
Thomas Bleiner (11 of 12 races), 13.
Richard Westbrook (8 of 12 races), 15.
Martin Basso (1 of 12 races)
Will Langhorne (2 of 12 races)
Marco Seefried (12 of 12 races), 12.
Wolf Henzler (11 of 12 races), 4.
2 Wins
Hubert Neuper (1 of 12 races)
Farnbacher Racing
Porsche Supercup
Philipp Peter (12 of 12 races), 8.
2 Wins
Marco Werner (11 of 12 races), 2.
3 Wins
Roeland Voermann (1 of 12 races)
Christian Toto Wolff (1 of 12 races)
Manthey Racing
Porsche Supercup
Marcel Tiemann (12 of 12 races), 9.
Alex Davison (11 of 12 races), 6.
1 Win
Sascha Maassen (1 of 12 races)
Jürgen Alzen Motorsport
Porsche Supercup
Alessandro Zampedri (12 of 12 races), 7.
Timo Bernhard (10 of 12 races), 3.
Marc Lieb (1 of 12 races)
Dan Alexandrescu (1 of 12 races)
Larbre Compétition
Porsche Supercup
Roland Berville (12 of 12 races), 14.
Jean-Luc Chereau (4 of 12 races)
Jack Leconte (8 of 12 races)
Christophe Bouchut (12 of 12 races), 5.
Michel Mora (10 of 12 races), 18.
Alain Muraour (2 of 12 races)
Bovi Motorsport
Porsche Supercup
Kálmán Bódis (11 of 12 races), 17.
Istvan Racz (11 of 12 races), 16.
Redline Racing
Porsche Supercup
Andrew Shelley (1 of 12 races)
Porsche AG
Porsche Supercup
Mike Rockenfeller (4 of 12 races)
Marc Lieb (4 of 12 races)
Luca Riccitelli (1 of 12 races)
1 Win
Jesus Diez de Villarroel (0 of 12 races)
Gustl Auinger (1 of 12 races)
Ryo Fukuda (1 of 12 races)
Marc Warnecke (1 of 12 races)
Darren Manning (1 of 12 races)
Peter Wyss (1 of 12 races)
Attila Barta (1 of 12 races)
Marc Duez (1 of 12 races)
Daniele Massaro (1 of 12 races)
Antonio, jr Sabato (2 of 12 races)
Luigi Moccia (0 of 12 races)
Emilio de Villota (1 of 12 races)
Heinz Kinigadner (1 of 12 races)
Luc Alphand (1 of 12 races)
Katja Poensgen (1 of 12 races)
Damien Faulkner (1 of 12 races)
Christoph Langen (1 of 12 races)
Michel Neugarten (1 of 12 races)
Patrick Huisman (1 of 12 races)
Bill Adam (2 of 12 races)
XS Racing
Porsche Supercup
Cyrille Sauvage (12 of 12 races), 11.
Emmanuel Collard (9 of 12 races), 10.
Xavier Pompidu (1 of 12 races)
Christian Menzel (1 of 12 races)
Team Valier
Porsche Supercup
Marc Gindorf (1 of 12 races)
Tolimit
Porsche Supercup
Christian Menzel (1 of 12 races)
Team BCR
Porsche Supercup
Mark Cole (1 of 12 races)
Carsport Racing
Porsche Supercup
Bruno Staub (4 of 12 races)
Benjamin Leuenberger (1 of 12 races)
Wayne Jackson (2 of 12 races)
PSI Experience
Porsche Supercup
Nicolas Kropp (1 of 12 races)
Markus Palttala (1 of 12 races)
Team Phoenix
Porsche Supercup
Pierre Kaffer (1 of 12 races)
Jack Lewis Enterprises
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTS
Keith Fisher (1 of 10 races), 12.
1 Win
Jack Lewis (2 of 10 races), 8.
2 Wins
David Murry (1 of 10 races)
1 Win
Jack Lewis Enterprises
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
David Murry (1 of 10 races), 18.
Keith Fisher (1 of 10 races), 93.
Jack Lewis (1 of 10 races), 93.
Tom McGlynn (1 of 10 races), 93.
Team Turbo Performance
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Fred Baker (1 of 10 races)
Joe Nonnamaker (1 of 10 races)
Michael Levitas (1 of 10 races)
Bill Auberlen (0 of 10 races), 1.
2001 Kadach Racing Team
Porsche Supercup
Alessandro Zampedri (12 of 12 races), 8.
Michel Neugarten (9 of 12 races), 12.
Paolo Rapetti (1 of 12 races)
Siniso Koustic (8 of 12 races), 10.
Cyrille Sauvage (1 of 12 races)
Nicolas Kropp (2 of 12 races)
Stephane Ortelli (12 of 12 races), 3.
1 Win
Richy Müller (1 of 12 races)
Paul Jenkins (1 of 12 races)
George Frazier (4 of 12 races)
Erik Groes (1 of 12 races)
Oliver Mathai (7 of 12 races), 11.
Jeff Pabst (2 of 12 races)
Farnbacher Racing
Porsche Supercup
Marc Gindorf (1 of 12 races)
Philipp Peter (12 of 12 races), 7.
Jörg Bergmeister (12 of 12 races), 1.
7 Wins
Marco Werner (12 of 12 races), 2.
2 Wins
Martin Flitton Racing
Porsche Supercup
Jesper Carlsen (9 of 12 races), 16.
Jamie Hunter (5 of 12 races), 15.
Jacky van der Ende (5 of 12 races), 14.
Manthey Racing
Porsche Supercup
Wolf Henzler (3 of 12 races), 6.
Oliver Mathai (3 of 12 races), 11.
Jürgen Alzen Motorsport
Porsche Supercup
Ralf Kelleners (4 of 12 races)
Wolf Henzler (8 of 12 races), 6.
Alexander Witting (1 of 12 races)
Roeland Voermann (1 of 12 races)
Duncan Huisman (2 of 12 races)
Terry Linger (2 of 12 races)
Pedro Couceiro (9 of 12 races), 9.
Richard Römer (1 of 12 races)
Frank Schmickler (2 of 12 races)
MAT Racing Team
Porsche Supercup
Alexander Witting (1 of 12 races)
Nicole Lüttecke (5 of 12 races)
Richard Lietz (1 of 12 races)
Ian Khan (1 of 12 races)
Tim Bergmeister (12 of 12 races), 4.
Carlin Motorsport
Porsche Supercup
Vincent Radermecker (9 of 12 races), 13.
Giovanni Anapoli (4 of 12 races)
Sascha Maassen (10 of 12 races), 5.
1 Win
Alex Davison (1 of 12 races)
Larbre Compétition
Porsche Supercup
Roland Berville (1 of 12 races)
Jack Leconte (1 of 12 races)
Herberth Motorsport
Porsche Supercup
Dominik Neumeyr (1 of 12 races)
Frank Stippler (1 of 12 races)
Nicole Lüttecke (1 of 12 races)
Bovi Motorsport
Porsche Supercup
Istvan Racz (1 of 12 races)
Ferenc Ratkai (1 of 12 races)
Team Eurotech
Porsche Supercup
Adrian Slater (1 of 12 races)
Pete Chambers (1 of 12 races)
Redline Racing
Porsche Supercup
Mike Salmon (1 of 12 races)
Nigel Rice (1 of 12 races)
Porsche AG
Porsche Supercup
Marc Lieb (4 of 12 races)
Timo Bernhard (4 of 12 races)
1 Win
Ralf Waldmann (2 of 12 races)
Akihiko Nakaya (1 of 12 races)
Alex Caffi (1 of 12 races)
Harry Raithofer (1 of 12 races)
Jean-Pierre Richelmi (1 of 12 races)
Peter Oberndorfer (1 of 12 races)
Shane Lynch (1 of 12 races)
Tobias Moretti (1 of 12 races)
Fabio Babini (1 of 12 races)
Achim Peitzmeier (1 of 12 races)
David Donohue (2 of 12 races)
Guido Schittone (1 of 12 races)
Balba González-Camino (1 of 12 races)
Hans Knauss (1 of 12 races)
Jonathan Cochet (1 of 12 races)
Kelvin Burt (1 of 12 races)
Marino Franchitti (1 of 12 races)
Vanina Ickx (1 of 12 races)
Prisca Taruffi (1 of 12 races)
Zoltan Zengö (1 of 12 races)
Sam Hornish (2 of 12 races)
Carsport Racing
Porsche Supercup
Roland Asch (2 of 12 races)
Wolf Henzler (1 of 12 races), 6.
Gunnar Jeannette (3 of 12 races)
Bruno Staub (1 of 12 races)
Thomas Braumüller (1 of 12 races)
Lucas Luhr (4 of 12 races)
Bruno Eichmann (4 of 12 races)
Marc Lieb (2 of 12 races)
Team Phoenix
Porsche Supercup
Christian Menzel (1 of 12 races)
Alex Davison (1 of 12 races)
The Racers Group
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Ralf Kraus (0 of 10 races)
Kersten Jodexnis (0 of 10 races)
Harry Kintzi (0 of 10 races)
John Werner (0 of 10 races)
Speedsource
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Selby Wellman (0 of 10 races)
David Haskell (1 of 10 races)
Jack Lewis Enterprises
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Jack Lewis (2 of 10 races), 67.
Keith Fisher (1 of 10 races), 61.
Scooter Gabel (1 of 10 races), 39.
Michael Colucci Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTS
Keith Alexander (1 of 10 races), 17.
Michael Colucci (1 of 10 races), 21.
2000 GT Technologies
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTU
Catesby Jones (0 of 10 races)
Jim Michaelian (0 of 10 races)
Marc Feinstein (0 of 10 races)
Kurt Thiel (0 of 10 races), 131.
John Klusendorf (0 of 10 races)
Kevin Wheeler (1 of 10 races), 97.
Randy Pobst (2 of 10 races), 11.
Kimberly Hiskey (1 of 10 races), 10.
Ronald Zitza (1 of 10 races), 43.
Ian Lacey (1 of 10 races), 44.
Roy Hopkins (1 of 10 races), 96.
Nucap
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTU
Joe Foster (0 of 10 races)
Dave White (0 of 10 races)
Jack Lewis (0 of 10 races), 17.
Bob Nagel (0 of 10 races), 124.
Ray Arbisman (0 of 10 races)
Charles Coker (0 of 10 races)
Porschehaus Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTU
Stephane Veilleux (1 of 10 races), 31.
Robert Julien (2 of 10 races), 37.
Jean-Francois Dumoulin (1 of 10 races), 40.
1999 Roock Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Michael Eschmann (1 of 10 races)
1 Win
Paul Hulverscheid (1 of 10 races)
1 Win
Patrick Spadacini (1 of 10 races)
1 Win
FRD MW Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
David Louie (1 of 10 races)
Stephen Chau (1 of 10 races)
Chi Min Ma (1 of 10 races)

Legend:

Intermediate standings during the current season are in italics.