Porsche 911 GT3-R (996):

Season Team / Series
Driver / Races / Standings
2007 ARC Bratislava
American LeMans Series, Class GT2
Miroslav Konopka (1 of 12 races)
Bo McCormick (1 of 12 races)
Mauro Casadei (1 of 12 races)
2006 Team Daishin
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Shinichi Yamaji (3 of 9 races), 31.
Kazuyuki Nishizawa (3 of 9 races), 41.
Mitsuhiro Kinoshita (9 of 9 races), 36.
Kyosuke Mineo (9 of 9 races), 36.
Sunako Jukucho (1 of 9 races)
Vonka Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT2
Jan Vonka (1 of 10 races)
Mauro Casadei (1 of 10 races)
Bo McCormick (1 of 10 races)
Vonka Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Jan Vonka (0 of 10 races)
Daniel Model (0 of 10 races)
Jaromir Jirik (0 of 10 races)
ARC Bratislava
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Miroslav Konopka (3 of 10 races), 43.
Stefan Rosina (3 of 10 races), 43.
2005 Gruppe M Racing
LeMans Endurance Series (LMES), Class GT2
Jonathan Cocker (3 of 5 races)

© ACO/DPPI
Tim Sugden (3 of 5 races)

© ACO/DPPI
JVG Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Ian Khan (1 of 11 races)
Nigel Smith (1 of 11 races)
Sebah Automotive
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Lars Eric Nielsen (1 of 11 races), 65.
Pierre Ehret (1 of 11 races), 65.
Vonka Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Jan Vonka (11 of 11 races), 8.
Davide Amaduzzi (2 of 11 races), 57.
Mauro Casadei (7 of 11 races), 11.
Antonio de Castro (2 of 11 races), 23.
Miroslav Konopka (1 of 11 races), 13.
Niko Nurminen (1 of 11 races), 44.
Nicolas Armindo (1 of 11 races), 49.
Armand Fumal (1 of 11 races)
Manfred Jurasz (1 of 11 races), 19.
ARC Bratislava
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Miroslav Konopka (5 of 11 races), 13.
Andrej Studenic (1 of 11 races), 54.
Luigi Emiliani (1 of 11 races), 55.
Stefan Rosina (3 of 11 races), 45.
Graham Nash Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Tim Hauraney (1 of 11 races)
Marco Panzavuota (1 of 11 races)
Nigel Taylor (1 of 11 races)
Team Eurotech
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Godfrey Jones (1 of 11 races), 67.
David Jones (1 of 11 races), 67.
Olivier Baron
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Andre-Alain Corbel (1 of 11 races)
Thierry Stepec (1 of 11 races)
Olivier Baron (1 of 11 races)
Denis Cohignac (1 of 11 races)
Ian Khan
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Paul Belmondo (1 of 11 races)
Ian Khan (1 of 11 races)
Alain van den Hove (1 of 11 races)
Charles de Pauw (1 of 11 races)
GPR Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Bert van Rossem (1 of 11 races)
Tom Cloet (1 of 11 races)
Nicolas de Gastines (1 of 11 races)
Danny de Laet (1 of 11 races)
ZIP Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Steve Ivankovich (1 of 10 races), 32.
Spencer Pumpelly (1 of 10 races), 32.
Andy Lally (1 of 10 races), 32.
2004 PK Sport
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Alex Caffi (1 of 9 races)
David Warnock (1 of 9 races)
Tracy Krohn (1 of 9 races)
PK Sport
24h LeMans, Class GT (single race)
Sebah Automotive
LeMans Endurance Series (LMES), Class GT
Xavier Pompidu (3 of 4 races), 3.
Bart Hayden (1 of 4 races), 22.
Marino Franchitti (1 of 4 races), 19.
Piers Masarati (2 of 4 races), 11.
Marc Lieb (1 of 4 races), 21.
steam-racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class A7 (single race)
Vonka Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class NGT
Jan Vonka (8 of 11 races), 12.
Miroslav Konopka (4 of 11 races), 18.
Mauro Casadei (3 of 11 races), 34.
Marco Panzavuota (1 of 11 races), 56.
Massimiliano Degiovanni (1 of 11 races), 56.
Perspective Racing
LeMans Endurance Series (LMES), Class GT
Ian Khan (3 of 4 races)
Peter Kox (1 of 4 races)
Nigel Smith (1 of 4 races)
Michel Heydens (2 of 4 races)
Tim Sugden (1 of 4 races)
Perspective Racing
24h LeMans, Class GT (single race)
Graham Nash Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class NGT
Edi Gay (1 of 11 races)
Michel Orts (1 of 11 races)
Steve van Bellingen (1 of 11 races)
Armand Fumal (1 of 11 races)
Rob Croydon (1 of 11 races)
Del Bennett (1 of 11 races)
David Ovey (1 of 11 races)
Robert Orcutt (0 of 11 races)
Stephen Stokoe (0 of 11 races)
Kenneth MacAlpine (0 of 11 races)
Graham Nash Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Robert Orcutt (1 of 12 races), 115.
Kurt Thiel (1 of 12 races), 115.
Ken Dobson (1 of 12 races), 115.
Paul Jenkins (1 of 12 races), 115.
Team Eurotech
FIA GT Championship, Class NGT
Mike Jordan (2 of 11 races), 19.
David Warnock (1 of 11 races), 51.
David Jones (1 of 11 races), 29.
Godfrey Jones (1 of 11 races), 29.
Denis Cohignac
LeMans Endurance Series (LMES), Class GT
Denis Cohignac (1 of 4 races)
Daniel Desbruères (1 of 4 races)
Sylvain Noel (2 of 4 races)
Andre-Alain Corbel (1 of 4 races)
Thierry Stepec (1 of 4 races)
2003 910 Racing
All-Japan GT Championship, Class GT300
Kazuyoshi Takamizawa (5 of 8 races)
Tomohiko Sunako (5 of 8 races)
Akira Hirakawa (8 of 8 races), 36.
Yasuo Miyagawa (8 of 8 races), 36.
Arktech Motorsports
All-Japan GT Championship, Class GT300
Hiroya Iijima (6 of 8 races)
Shigemitsu Haga (6 of 8 races)
Cirtek Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Ian Khan (3 of 10 races), 28.
Adam Jones (2 of 10 races), 32.
Mark Mayall (2 of 10 races), 18.
Marco Zadra (1 of 10 races), 62.
Richard Kaye (1 of 10 races), 50.
Xavier Pompidu (1 of 10 races), 51.
EMKA Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Tim Sugden (10 of 10 races), 6.
2 Wins
Martin Short (4 of 10 races), 19.
1 Win
Emmanuel Collard (6 of 10 races), 9.
1 Win
Chris Goodwin (1 of 10 races), 36.
JVG Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Mark Mayall (3 of 10 races), 18.
Ian Khan (3 of 10 races), 28.
Michel Neugarten (1 of 10 races), 45.
MAC Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Marco Saviozzi (1 of 10 races)
Pierre Bès (1 of 10 races)
Olivier Dupard (1 of 10 races)
PK Sport
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Vic Rice (7 of 9 races), 36.
Bart Hayden (1 of 9 races)
Gregor Fisken (1 of 9 races)
Ian Donaldson (1 of 9 races)
Keith Alexander (1 of 9 races)
Spencer Trenery (1 of 9 races)
John Graham (1 of 9 races)
Romeo Kapudija (1 of 9 races), 60.
John Grooms (1 of 9 races)
Piers Masarati (4 of 9 races), 59.
Jean-Philippe Belloc (1 of 9 races), 58.
David Warnock (4 of 9 races), 47.
Robin Liddell (9 of 9 races), 14.
Alex Davison (3 of 9 races)
Alex Caffi (3 of 9 races), 11.
Ron Atapattu (1 of 9 races)
RWS Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Walter, jr. Lechner (4 of 10 races), 46.
Stephane Daoudi (9 of 10 races), 11.
Johnny Mowlem (1 of 10 races), 35.
Christian Toto Wolff (3 of 10 races), 58.
Adam Jones (1 of 10 races), 32.
RWS Motorsport
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Nikolaj Fomenko (1 of 9 races)
Stephane Daoudi (1 of 9 races)
Walter, jr. Lechner (1 of 9 races)
RWS Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTS
Walter, jr. Lechner (1 of 12 races)
Alexei Vasiliev (1 of 12 races)
Nikolaj Fomenko (1 of 12 races)
Tetsuya Tanaka (1 of 12 races)
Team Taisan
All-Japan GT Championship, Class GT300
Shinichi Yamaji (8 of 8 races), 4.
1 Win
Kazuyuki Nishizawa (8 of 8 races), 4.
1 Win
Atsushi Yogo (7 of 8 races), 18.
1 Win
Akihiro Asai (8 of 8 races), 17.
1 Win
Adam Wilcox (1 of 8 races)
Team Eurotech
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
David Jones (8 of 10 races), 26.
Godfrey Jones (8 of 10 races), 26.
Mark Sumpter (1 of 10 races), 34.
Mike Jordan (1 of 10 races), 20.
G-Tec
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Rustem Teregulov (1 of 10 races)
Richard Kaye (1 of 10 races), 50.
T2M Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Christophe Geoffroy (1 of 10 races)
Willem Coekelbergs (1 of 10 races)
Paul Daniels (1 of 10 races)
Frank Hahn (1 of 10 races)
T2M Motorsport
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Howard Vance (1 of 9 races)
George Forgeois (1 of 9 races)
Derek Clark (1 of 9 races)
Team Gaikokuya
All-Japan GT Championship, Class GT300
Yoshimi Ishibashi (8 of 8 races)
Go Shimizu (4 of 8 races)
Hiroshi Wada (2 of 8 races)
Isao Ihashi (2 of 8 races)
Masaru Yamagishi (8 of 8 races), 40.
Kei Idaka (8 of 8 races)
R&D Sport
All-Japan GT Championship, Class GT300
Atsushi Katsumata (3 of 8 races)
Takeyuki Kishi (1 of 8 races)
Keiko Ihara (2 of 8 races)
2002 Cirtek Motorsport
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Chris Gleason (1 of 10 races), 22.
Paul Dawson (1 of 10 races)
Robert Wilson (1 of 10 races), 82.
Stephane Ortelli (1 of 10 races), 59.
Christophe Bouchut (1 of 10 races), 60.
Cirtek Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Marco Saviozzi (2 of 10 races), 52.
Thomas Leriche (1 of 10 races)
Jean Luc Blanchemain (1 of 10 races)
Roberto Papini (1 of 10 races)
Tim Lawrence (1 of 10 races)
Klaus Horn (1 of 10 races)
Thomas Pichler (1 of 10 races), 40.
Vic Rice (1 of 10 races), 31.
Manfred Jurasz (1 of 10 races), 31.
Julien Piguet (1 of 10 races), 31.
Stephane Daoudi (1 of 10 races), 14.
Michele Merendino (1 of 10 races)
Nicolas Poulain (1 of 10 races)
Pedro Nevoa (1 of 10 races)
Roger Walters (1 of 10 races)
Raffaele Sangiuolo (2 of 10 races), 38.
Raffaele Sangiuolo (4 of 10 races), 38.
Cirtek Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
David Murry (1 of 10 races), 18.
Keith Alexander (1 of 10 races), 75.
Robert Wilson (1 of 10 races), 115.
Martyn Konig (1 of 10 races), 115.
Paul Dawson (1 of 10 races), 115.
Peter Hannen (1 of 10 races), 115.
EMKA Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Steve O'Rourke (1 of 10 races)
Robin Liddell (1 of 10 races), 46.
Front Porch Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Thomas Soriano (1 of 10 races), 83.
Cory Friedman (1 of 10 races), 77.
Danny Arkins (1 of 10 races)
Front Porch Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTS
Adam Merzon (1 of 10 races), 24.
Lynn Wilson (1 of 10 races), 24.
Thomas Soriano (1 of 10 races), 24.
Gunnar Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Jay (Joseph jr.) Policastro (3 of 10 races), 15.
Joe (Joseph sr.) Policastro (3 of 10 races), 22.
Harlow Motorsport
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Mike Youles (1 of 10 races), 79.
Terry Rymer (1 of 10 races), 74.
Johnny Mowlem (1 of 10 races), 20.
MAC Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Francesco Merendino (2 of 10 races)
Michele Merendino (2 of 10 races)
Moreno Soli (1 of 10 races), 51.
Fabio Venier (1 of 10 races)
Marco Saviozzi (1 of 10 races), 52.
Emmanuel Moniel Delalande (1 of 10 races), 53.
Didier Delalande (1 of 10 races), 53.
Pierre Bès (1 of 10 races), 53.
Raffaele Sangiuolo (1 of 10 races), 38.
Thomas Pichler (1 of 10 races), 40.
MAC Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Pierre Bès (1 of 10 races)
Marco Saviozzi (1 of 10 races)
Kurt Thiel (1 of 10 races), 101.
David Terrien (1 of 10 races)
PK Sport
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Basil Demeroutis (1 of 10 races), 45.
Keith Alexander (1 of 10 races), 43.
Piers Masarati (1 of 10 races), 43.
Philipp Peter (1 of 10 races), 47.
Joe Foster (1 of 10 races), 46.
Giovanni Anapoli (1 of 10 races), 26.
Porschehaus Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Peter Overing (0 of 10 races)
Stephane Veilleux (1 of 10 races), 50.
Jean-Francois Dumoulin (1 of 10 races), 54.
Rennwerks Motorsports
American LeMans Series, Class GT
David Standridge (1 of 10 races), 77.
Richard Steranka (1 of 10 races), 83.
Lars Giersing (0 of 10 races)
Rennwerks Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Lars Giersing (2 of 10 races), 37.
Richard Steranka (2 of 10 races), 37.
David Standridge (2 of 10 races), 37.
RWS Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Nikolaj Fomenko (10 of 10 races), 49.
Alexei Vasiliev (10 of 10 races), 49.
Jesus Diez de Villarroel (1 of 10 races)
Antonio Garcia (6 of 10 races), 13.
Hans Fertl (1 of 10 races), 24.
Michele Merendino (1 of 10 races)
Horst, jr. Felbermayer (3 of 10 races), 16.
Luca Riccitelli (1 of 10 races), 29.
Dieter Quester (1 of 10 races), 29.
Philipp Peter (1 of 10 races), 10.
Christian Toto Wolff (1 of 10 races), 6.
Paul Knapfield (1 of 10 races)
Norman Simon (1 of 10 races)
RWS Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTS
Horst Felbermayer (1 of 10 races)
Horst, jr. Felbermayer (1 of 10 races)
Paul Knapfield (1 of 10 races)
Andre Ahrle (1 of 10 races)
Luca Riccitelli (1 of 10 races)
Dieter Quester (1 of 10 races)
Vincent Vosse (1 of 10 races)
Boris Said (1 of 10 races), 42.
Sebah Automotive
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Bart Hayden (1 of 10 races), 74.
Stephen Earle (1 of 10 races)
Mark Griffiths (1 of 10 races)
Richard Dean (1 of 10 races), 79.
Jürgen von Gartzen (1 of 10 races), 79.
Bart Hayden (1 of 10 races), 74.
Sebah Automotive
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Hugh Hayden (1 of 10 races)
Bart Hayden (1 of 10 races)
Speedsource
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Selby Wellman (1 of 10 races), 86.
Paul, jr. Mears (1 of 10 races), 88.
Sylvain Tremblay (1 of 10 races)
Speedsource
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Sylvain Tremblay (1 of 10 races), 28.
Selby Wellman (1 of 10 races), 28.
The Racers Group
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Wolfgang Kaufmann (1 of 10 races), 67.
Paco Orti (1 of 10 races), 8.
Robert Nearn (1 of 10 races)
Bob Nagel (1 of 10 races), 31.
B.J. Zacharias (1 of 10 races), 9.
Larry Schumacher (1 of 10 races), 31.
Vonka Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Jan Vonka (1 of 10 races)
Michael Dolak (1 of 10 races)
Team Taisan
All-Japan GT Championship, Class GT300
Hideo Fukuyama (8 of 8 races), 8.
1 Win
Mitsuhiro Kinoshita (8 of 8 races), 7.
1 Win
Haberthur Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Steve van Bellingen (1 of 10 races)
Alain Corbisier (1 of 10 races)
Luc Pensys (1 of 10 races)
Luc Alphand (1 of 10 races)
Christian Lavieille (1 of 10 races)
Sylvain Noel (1 of 10 races)
Stephane Echallard (1 of 10 races)
Haberthur Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Mauro Casadei (1 of 10 races)
Raffaele Sangiuolo (1 of 10 races)
Derek Clark (1 of 10 races), 107.
Jay Wilton (1 of 10 races), 107.
Graham Nash Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Tom Herridge (1 of 10 races)
Marco Attard (1 of 10 races)
Chris Ellis (1 of 10 races)
Mike Newton (1 of 10 races)
Team Eurotech
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
David Jones (1 of 10 races)
Godfrey Jones (1 of 10 races)
Mike Jordan (1 of 10 races)
Mark Sumpter (1 of 10 races)
Team Eurotech
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Mike Jordan (1 of 10 races), 104.
Mark Sumpter (1 of 10 races)
David Warnock (1 of 10 races)
Graeme Langford (1 of 10 races)
ZIP Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Randy Pobst (1 of 10 races), 16.
Kimberly Hiskey (1 of 10 races), 27.
Richard J. Valentine (1 of 10 races), 36.
James Walsh (1 of 10 races), 88.
Gerry Green (1 of 10 races), 88.
Rick Dilorio (1 of 10 races), 88.
Team Daikokuya
All-Japan GT Championship, Class GT300
Tsunefumi Hioki (0 of 8 races)
Yousuke Shimojima (3 of 8 races)
Masanobu Takenaka (4 of 8 races)
Akihiko Tsutsumi (1 of 8 races)
G&W Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Brent Martini (2 of 10 races), 24.
1 Win
Darren Law (2 of 10 races), 24.
1 Win
Team Greeneman
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTS
Tommy Byrne (4 of 10 races), 3.
Richard Millman (4 of 10 races), 3.
Stephen Earle (1 of 10 races), 34.
Pete Peterson (1 of 10 races), 34.
Fordahl Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Randy Pobst (1 of 10 races), 16.
Kimberly Hiskey (1 of 10 races), 27.
ACEMCO Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
B.J. Zacharias (6 of 10 races), 9.
Cass Whitehead (6 of 10 races), 10.
Jeff Giangrande (3 of 10 races), 30.
Auto Assets
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Chip Vance (1 of 10 races), 80.
Steven Southard (1 of 10 races), 80.
Autosport Race Team
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Tom Papadopoulos (1 of 10 races), 112.
Matthieu Plumb (1 of 10 races), 112.
David Friedman (1 of 10 races), 112.
2001 Cirtek Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Peter Hardman (1 of 11 races)
Adam Jones (1 of 11 races)
Ian Donaldson (1 of 11 races)
Gregor Fisken (1 of 11 races)
Cirtek Motorsport
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Keith Alexander (1 of 10 races), 51.
Chris Gleason (1 of 10 races), 51.
Gavin Pickering (1 of 10 races), 51.
Cirtek Motorsport
European LeMans Series, Class GT
Tony Littlejohn (1 of 7 races), 48.
Xavier Pompidu (1 of 7 races), 26.
Gavin Pickering (1 of 7 races), 7.
Keith Alexander (1 of 7 races)
Chris Gleason (1 of 7 races)
Cirtek Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Hubert Haupt (1 of 10 races)
Anthony Kumpen (1 of 10 races)
John Young (1 of 10 races)
Vic Rice (1 of 10 races), 140.
Claudia Hürtgen (1 of 10 races)
Robert Orcutt (1 of 10 races)
Heinrich Langfermann (1 of 10 races)
Jürgen Lorenz (1 of 10 races)
Dick Barbour Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Randy Wars (6 of 10 races), 18.
Mark Neuhaus (4 of 10 races), 35.
Grady Willingham (4 of 10 races), 26.
David McEntee (1 of 10 races), 72.
Sam Hancock (1 of 10 races), 70.
Taz Harvey (1 of 10 races)
EMKA Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Steve O'Rourke (10 of 11 races), 25.
Tim Sugden (10 of 11 races), 25.
Freisinger Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Nikolaj Fomenko (9 of 11 races)
Alexei Vasiliev (9 of 11 races)
Richard Kaye (0 of 11 races)
Nigel Smith (4 of 11 races), 39.
Yukihiro Hane (5 of 11 races)
Tim Verbergt (1 of 11 races)
Stephane Ortelli (1 of 11 races), 7.
Wolfgang Kaufmann (1 of 11 races), 17.
Freisinger Motorsport
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Klaus Horn (1 of 10 races), 58.
Nigel Smith (1 of 10 races), 58.
Freisinger Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Yukihiro Hane (1 of 10 races)
Kurt Thiel (1 of 10 races), 91.
Klaus Horn (1 of 10 races)
Manfred Jurasz (1 of 10 races)
Gunnar Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTS
Gunnar Jeannette (2 of 10 races), 6.
Stephen Bartkiw (2 of 10 races), 11.
Mark Minkin (1 of 10 races), 33.
Harlow Motorsport
European LeMans Series, Class GT
Gavin Pickering (3 of 7 races), 7.
Adam Simmons (3 of 7 races), 16.
Terry Rymer (4 of 7 races), 5.
1 Win
Stephen Watson (1 of 7 races), 58.
Magnus Wallinder (1 of 7 races), 23.
1 Win
Geoff Lister (1 of 7 races), 28.
Kelly-Moss Motorsports
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Rick Polk (2 of 10 races), 72.
Cort Wagner (2 of 10 races), 32.
Darren Law (1 of 10 races)
Kyser Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Kye Wankum (8 of 10 races), 12.
Jeff Pabst (3 of 10 races), 20.
Joe Foster (7 of 10 races), 13.
Doc Bundy (1 of 10 races), 43.
Kyser Racing
European LeMans Series, Class GT
Kye Wankum (3 of 7 races), 30.
Joe Foster (3 of 7 races), 30.
Jeff Pabst (1 of 7 races)
Doc Bundy (1 of 7 races)
Luc Alphand Aventures
European LeMans Series, Class GT
Luc Alphand (1 of 7 races), 40.
Luis Marques (1 of 7 races), 40.
MAC Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Raffaele Sangiuolo (7 of 11 races)
Maurizio Lusuardi (5 of 11 races)
Thomas Pichler (2 of 11 races)
Olivier Porta (1 of 11 races)
Gianpiero Dindari (0 of 11 races)
Stephane Daoudi (1 of 11 races)
MAC Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Antonio de Castro (1 of 10 races)
Franco Bugané (1 of 10 races)
Renato Bicciato (1 of 10 races)
Luca Cattaneo (1 of 10 races)
Orbit Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Kyle Petty (1 of 10 races), 34.
1 Win
John Andretti (1 of 10 races), 50.
1 Win
PK Sport
European LeMans Series, Class GT
Piers Masarati (4 of 7 races), 4.
Mark Humphrey (3 of 7 races), 25.
Fred Moss (1 of 7 races), 42.
Basil Demeroutis (1 of 7 races), 42.
Robert Babikan (1 of 7 races)
Milan Maderyc (1 of 7 races)
Maurizio Possumato (1 of 7 races), 50.
PK Sport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Geoff Lister (1 of 10 races)
Mike Youles (1 of 10 races)
Fred Moss (1 of 10 races)
Matt Turner (1 of 10 races)
Petersen / White Lightning
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Hugh Plumb (1 of 10 races), 46.
Kimberly Hiskey (1 of 10 races), 8.
Michael Culver (1 of 10 races), 73.
Michael Petersen (0 of 10 races)
Racing Engineering
European LeMans Series, Class GT
Luca Riccitelli (1 of 7 races), 51.
Ander Vilarino (1 of 7 races), 51.
Ni Amorim (1 of 7 races), 51.
RWS Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Fabio Mancini (5 of 11 races), 50.
Gianni Collini (7 of 11 races), 30.
Giovanni Gulinelli (3 of 11 races), 44.
Günther Blieninger (2 of 11 races), 52.
Antonio Garcia (3 of 11 races), 13.
Christian Toto Wolff (1 of 11 races)
Timo Bernhard (1 of 11 races)
Dieter Quester (1 of 11 races), 4.
RWS Motorsport
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Norman Simon (1 of 10 races)
Dieter Quester (1 of 10 races)
Philipp Peter (1 of 10 races), 70.
RWS Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Luca Riccitelli (1 of 10 races)
Dieter Quester (1 of 10 races)
Hans-Jörg Hofer (1 of 10 races), 136.
Marc Duez (1 of 10 races)
Sebah Automotive
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Bart Hayden (2 of 10 races), 47.
Hugh Hayden (2 of 10 races), 46.
Stephen Earle (3 of 10 races), 22.
Sebah Automotive
European LeMans Series, Class GT
Bart Hayden (4 of 7 races), 11.
Stephen Earle (4 of 7 races), 6.
Hugh Hayden (2 of 7 races), 27.
Bart Hayden (2 of 7 races), 11.
Stephen Earle (2 of 7 races), 6.
Hugh Hayden (1 of 7 races), 27.
Seikel Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Stefano Butteiro (5 of 10 races), 17.
Philip Collin (5 of 10 races), 23.
Andrew Bagnall (1 of 10 races)
Tony Burgess (1 of 10 races), 82.
Skea Racing
European LeMans Series, Class GT
Nigel Rata (2 of 7 races), 33.
John Sheldon (1 of 7 races), 47.
Thomas Jacobitsch (2 of 7 races), 33.
Bernardo Sa'Nogueira (1 of 7 races), 29.
Richard Dean (2 of 7 races), 35.
Johnny Mowlem (1 of 7 races), 20.
Giovanni Anapoli (1 of 7 races), 44.
The Racers Group
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Vic Rice (1 of 10 races), 63.
Robert Orcutt (2 of 10 races), 30.
Tony Colicchio (1 of 10 races), 64.
The Racers Group
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Andy Petery (1 of 10 races), 111.
Ludovico Manfredi (1 of 10 races), 89.
Dan Jones (2 of 10 races), 59.
Jim Michaelian (1 of 10 races), 126.
Don, jr. Kitch (1 of 10 races), 103.
David Gaylord (1 of 10 races), 97.
Mike Oberholtzer (1 of 10 races), 111.
Dave Parker (1 of 10 races), 107.
Kevin Buckler (3 of 10 races), 24.
Tom McGlynn (1 of 10 races), 35.
Wade Gaughran (1 of 10 races), 108.
Justin Marks (1 of 10 races), 113.
Kiichi Takahashi (1 of 10 races), 115.
Steve Miller (1 of 10 races), 104.
Team Taisan
All-Japan GT Championship, Class GT300
Hideshi Matsuda (7 of 7 races), 9.
Kazuyuki Nishizawa (7 of 7 races), 9.
Noel Del Bello Racing
European LeMans Series, Class GT
Marc Sourd (1 of 7 races), 56.
Patrick Caternet (2 of 7 races), 36.
George Forgeois (1 of 7 races), 56.
Sylvain Noel (1 of 7 races), 45.
Dirk Schoysman (1 of 7 races), 45.
ART Engineering
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Alberto Radaelli (5 of 11 races), 40.
Andrea Bertolini (10 of 11 races), 35.
Jirko Malcharek (3 of 11 races), 36.
Laurent Cazenave (1 of 11 races), 38.
Paul Knapfield (1 of 11 races)
Haberthur Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Patrick Vuillaume (1 of 11 races)
Massimo Frigerio (1 of 11 races)
Walter Meloni (1 of 11 races)
Maurizio Possumato (1 of 11 races)
Bernardo Sa'Nogueira (1 of 11 races)
Mauro Casadei (2 of 11 races)
Nigel Smith (4 of 11 races), 39.
Stefano Zonca (1 of 11 races)
Andrea Chiesa (1 of 11 races), 16.
Sylvain Noel (8 of 11 races), 49.
Laurent Cazenave (6 of 11 races), 38.
Haberthur Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Francesc Gutiérrez (1 of 10 races)
Nigel Smith (1 of 10 races)
Jean-Charles Cartier (1 of 10 races)
Patrick Vuillaume (1 of 10 races)
Coca-Cola Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Jaroslav Janis (1 of 11 races)
Robert Pergl (1 of 11 races)
Tom Sedivy (1 of 11 races)
Bobby Brown (1 of 11 races)
Josef Venc (1 of 11 races)
Milan Maderyc (1 of 11 races)
Jirko Malcharek (0 of 11 races), 36.
Gammon Megaspeed
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Alex Li (3 of 11 races)
Nigel Albon (1 of 11 races)
Geoffroy Horion (2 of 11 races)
Gunnar Jeannette (1 of 11 races)
Kenji Kawagoe (1 of 11 races)
Paco Orti Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Paco Orti (2 of 11 races), 51.
Wolfgang Kaufmann (2 of 11 races), 17.
Paco Orti Racing
European LeMans Series, Class GT
Paco Orti (5 of 7 races), 3.
Jesus Diez de Villarroel (3 of 7 races), 22.
Bernardo Sa'Nogueira (1 of 7 races), 29.
Wolfgang Kaufmann (2 of 7 races), 15.
Jürgen Alzen Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Wolf Henzler (1 of 11 races)
Jürgen Alzen (1 of 11 races)
Jürgen Alzen Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Angelo Zadra (1 of 10 races)
Pedro Couceiro (1 of 10 races)
Ulrich Gallade (1 of 10 races)
Duncan Huisman (1 of 10 races)
Jürgen Alzen (1 of 10 races), 130.
Uli Richter (1 of 10 races)
Enzo Calderari (1 of 10 races)
Lilian Bryner (1 of 10 races)
Renstal Trommelke
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Koen Wauters (1 of 11 races)
Albert Vanierschot (1 of 11 races)
Patrick Schreurs (1 of 11 races)
Freddy van Roey (1 of 11 races)
ZIP Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Spencer Pumpelly (9 of 10 races), 5.
1 Win
Steve Ivankovich (8 of 10 races), 11.
Rick Dilorio (3 of 10 races), 36.
Tom Pumpelly (1 of 10 races), 79.
Team Daikokuya
All-Japan GT Championship, Class GT300
Yukihiro Hane (1 of 7 races), 36.
Akira Watanabe (4 of 7 races), 35.
Tsunefumi Hioki (4 of 7 races)
Yousuke Shimojima (1 of 7 races)
Jim Gainer
All-Japan GT Championship, Class GT300
Junichi Ikura (6 of 7 races), 31.
Yuusei Maki (5 of 7 races), 32.
Koji Ushikubo (1 of 7 races)
R&D Sport
All-Japan GT Championship, Class GT300
Shinsuke Shibahara (7 of 7 races), 19.
Yasuhisa Fujiwara (2 of 7 races), 36.
Shogo Mitsuyama (5 of 7 races), 20.
G&W Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Darren Law (10 of 10 races), 1.
1 Win
Matt Drendel (10 of 10 races), 2.
1 Win
David Murry (3 of 10 races), 10.
1 Win
Cort Wagner (1 of 10 races), 68.
Michael Schrom (4 of 10 races), 33.
Price Cobb (1 of 10 races), 63.
Ed Paez (1 of 10 races), 68.
Johannes van Overbeek (1 of 10 races), 104.
Rick Polk (1 of 10 races), 74.
Stuart Hayner (1 of 10 races), 38.
Bob Mazzuoccola (1 of 10 races), 139.
John Morton (1 of 10 races), 138.
Autosport Race Team
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Tom Papadopoulos (3 of 10 races), 31.
David Friedman (1 of 10 races), 70.
Aasco Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Craig Stanton (7 of 10 races), 16.
Andy Hajducky (7 of 10 races), 14.
Bob Oneglia (1 of 10 races), 78.
Takashi Suzuki (1 of 10 races), 76.
Broadfoot Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
John Warner (3 of 10 races), 41.
Tony Nuzzo (2 of 10 races), 42.
Paco Orti (1 of 10 races)
Ronald Zitza (1 of 10 races), 135.
Jesus Diez de Villarroel (1 of 10 races)
2000 Alex Job Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Randy Pobst (11 of 12 races), 5.
2 Wins
Mike Conte (2 of 12 races), 69.
Bruno Lambert (11 of 12 races), 6.
2 Wins
Bob Nagel (5 of 12 races), 17.
Mike Fitzgerald (4 of 12 races), 15.
Joe Foster (1 of 12 races), 26.
Peter Argetsinger (1 of 12 races), 54.
Anthony Lazzaro (2 of 12 races), 24.
Kimberly Hiskey (2 of 12 races), 48.
Douglas Hebenthal (1 of 12 races), 87.
Grady Willingham (1 of 12 races), 22.
Alex Job Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTU
Randy Pobst (1 of 10 races), 11.
Bruno Lambert (1 of 10 races), 67.
Mike Conte (1 of 10 races), 67.
Cirtek Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Adam Topping (1 of 10 races)
Rob Schirle (1 of 10 races)
Paul Phillips (1 of 10 races)
Jürgen Lorenz (1 of 10 races)
Adam Simmons (1 of 10 races)
Ian Gibbons (1 of 10 races)
Dick Barbour Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Sascha Maassen (12 of 12 races), 3.
5 Wins
Bob Wollek (12 of 12 races), 4.
5 Wins
Dirk Müller (12 of 12 races), 1.
4 Wins
Lucas Luhr (12 of 12 races), 2.
4 Wins
Terry Borcheller (2 of 12 races), 30.
Jennifer Tumminelli (2 of 12 races), 31.
Randy Wars (4 of 12 races), 49.
Paul Newman (1 of 12 races)
Michael Brockman (1 of 12 races)
Christian Menzel (1 of 12 races), 43.
John Graham (1 of 12 races), 43.
Dick Barbour Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTU
Dirk Müller (1 of 10 races), 132.
Lucas Luhr (1 of 10 races), 19.
Bob Wollek (1 of 10 races), 132.
EMKA Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Tim Sugden (9 of 10 races), 8.
Steve O'Rourke (9 of 10 races), 8.
Stephen Day (1 of 10 races), 29.
EMKA Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTU
Derek Bell (1 of 10 races)
Stephen Day (1 of 10 races)
Tim Sugden (1 of 10 races)
Steve O'Rourke (1 of 10 races)
Freisinger Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Nikolaj Fomenko (2 of 10 races)
Alexei Vasiliev (2 of 10 races)
Kelly-Moss Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTU
David Murry (1 of 10 races), 18.
Lucas Luhr (1 of 10 races), 19.
Rick Polk (1 of 10 races), 78.
Kyser Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Kye Wankum (7 of 12 races), 20.
Greg Doff (6 of 12 races), 25.
Georg Silbermayr (1 of 12 races), 71.
Joe Foster (4 of 12 races), 26.
Rudy Bartling (1 of 12 races), 89.
Craig Stanton (1 of 12 races), 35.
Jeff Pabst (1 of 12 races), 74.
MAC Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Renato Bicciato (2 of 10 races), 27.
Paco Orti (1 of 10 races), 33.
Luis Villamil (1 of 10 races), 33.
Roberto Orlandi (2 of 10 races)
Gianni Collini (3 of 10 races), 14.
Fabio Mancini (3 of 10 races), 14.
Paolo Rapetti (6 of 10 races), 30.
Massimo Frigerio (5 of 10 races), 25.
Massimo Cattori (1 of 10 races)
Michel Neugarten (1 of 10 races), 4.
MAC Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTU
Massimo Morini (1 of 10 races)
Antonio de Castro (1 of 10 races)
Luca Cattaneo (1 of 10 races)
Renato Bicciato (1 of 10 races)
Massimo Frigerio (1 of 10 races)
Marc Schoonbroodt (1 of 10 races)
Luciano Tamburini (1 of 10 races)
Franco Bugané (1 of 10 races)
Kurt Thiel (1 of 10 races), 131.
Roberto Bonuomo (1 of 10 races)
Orbit Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Leo Hindery (2 of 12 races), 39.
Peter Baron (2 of 12 races), 39.
John Lewis (1 of 12 races), 66.
Orbit Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTU
Gian Luigi Buitoni (1 of 10 races)
Peter Baron (1 of 10 races), 27.
Matt Drendel (1 of 10 races), 58.
John Lewis (1 of 10 races), 51.
PK Sport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTU
Pete Chambers (1 of 10 races)
Mike Youles (1 of 10 races)
Adam Simmons (1 of 10 races)
Paul Fuller (1 of 10 races)
Marcus Fothergill (1 of 10 races)
Petersen / White Lightning
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Gunnar Jeannette (1 of 12 races), 29.
Rod MacLeod (1 of 12 races), 86.
Michael Lauer (1 of 12 races)
Quentin Wahl (1 of 12 races), 79.
Michael Petersen (2 of 12 races), 47.
Bob Nagel (1 of 12 races), 17.
Wade Gaughran (1 of 12 races), 79.
Wayne Jackson (1 of 12 races), 74.
Jay (Joseph jr.) Policastro (1 of 12 races), 74.
Cort Wagner (2 of 12 races), 9.
Mike Fitzgerald (3 of 12 races), 15.
Randy Pobst (1 of 12 races), 5.
Gunnar Jeannette (1 of 12 races), 29.
Gunnar Jeannette (3 of 12 races), 29.
RWS Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Dieter Quester (5 of 10 races), 6.
1 Win
Philipp Peter (1 of 10 races), 24.
Giorgio Tibaldo (1 of 10 races)
Günther Blieninger (1 of 10 races), 21.
Patrick Huisman (1 of 10 races), 28.
Bob Wollek (2 of 10 races), 18.
Hans-Jörg Hofer (9 of 10 races), 12.
Hans Willems (6 of 10 races), 10.
1 Win
Luca Riccitelli (10 of 10 races), 3.
2 Wins
RWS Motorsport
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Dieter Quester (1 of 12 races)
Luca Riccitelli (2 of 12 races), 37.
Philipp Peter (1 of 12 races), 50.
Hans-Jörg Hofer (1 of 12 races), 87.
RWS Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTU
Luca Riccitelli (1 of 10 races), 52.
Dieter Quester (1 of 10 races), 52.
Philipp Peter (1 of 10 races), 52.
Hans Willems (1 of 10 races), 52.
Hans-Jörg Hofer (1 of 10 races), 52.
Seikel Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Tony Burgess (1 of 10 races)
Max Cohen-Olivar (1 of 10 races)
Seikel Motorsport
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Michel Neugarten (1 of 12 races), 90.
Tony Burgess (8 of 12 races), 21.
Philip Collin (1 of 12 races), 38.
Kurt Mathewson (2 of 12 races), 54.
Gabrio Rosa (1 of 12 races), 66.
Stefano Butteiro (3 of 12 races), 34.
Grady Willingham (1 of 12 races), 22.
Christophe Bouchut (2 of 12 races), 28.
Seikel Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTU
Tony Burgess (1 of 10 races), 119.
Paolo Rapetti (1 of 10 races), 119.
Michel Neugarten (1 of 10 races), 119.
Kurt Matthewson (1 of 10 races), 123.
Skea Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Richard Dean (4 of 12 races), 33.
Grady Willingham (4 of 12 races), 22.
Rohan Skea (9 of 12 races), 23.
Lloyd Hawkins (1 of 12 races), 59.
Doc Bundy (10 of 12 races), 19.
Des Wall (1 of 12 races)
Johnny Mowlem (12 of 12 races), 8.
David Murry (11 of 12 races), 12.
Skea Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTU
Rohan Skea (1 of 10 races), 125.
Johnny Mowlem (1 of 10 races), 125.
Lloyd Hawkins (1 of 10 races), 125.
David Murry (1 of 10 races), 18.
The Racers Group
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Robert Orcutt (3 of 12 races), 32.
Steve Ariana (1 of 12 races), 84.
Jennifer Tumminelli (2 of 12 races), 31.
Tom McGlynn (2 of 12 races), 45.
Rick Polk (1 of 12 races), 81.
Kevin Buckler (6 of 12 races), 27.
Bob Nagel (1 of 12 races), 17.
Mike Fitzgerald (1 of 12 races), 15.
Rick Knoop (1 of 12 races)
Philip Collin (5 of 12 races), 38.
Jim Michaelian (1 of 12 races)
Darren Palmer (1 of 12 races), 54.
Christian D'Agostin (1 of 12 races), 54.
Kevin Buckler (1 of 12 races), 27.
The Racers Group
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTU
Philip Collin (9 of 10 races), 4.
Kevin Buckler (9 of 10 races), 3.
Wade Gaughran (1 of 10 races), 64.
Dale White (1 of 10 races), 65.
Michael Petersen (1 of 10 races)
Bob Nagel (1 of 10 races), 124.
Jennifer Tumminelli (1 of 10 races), 59.
Robert Orcutt (1 of 10 races), 113.
Brad Wurtz (2 of 10 races), 38.
Ludovico Manfredi (1 of 10 races), 42.
George Biskup (1 of 10 races), 74.
Don, jr. Kitch (1 of 10 races), 69.
Steve Miller (1 of 10 races), 69.
Kiichi Takahashi (1 of 10 races), 72.
David Gaylord (1 of 10 races), 69.
G-Force
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Nigel Smith (10 of 10 races), 5.
1 Win
Michel Neugarten (6 of 10 races), 4.
1 Win
Stephane Ortelli (1 of 10 races)
Hans Willems (1 of 10 races), 10.
Geoff Lister (2 of 10 races)
Robert Nearn (10 of 10 races), 11.
Magnus Wallinder (10 of 10 races), 7.
Larbre Compétition
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Jean-Luc Chereau (6 of 10 races), 17.
Ferdinand de Lesseps (9 of 10 races), 13.
Andre Ahrle (8 of 10 races), 16.
Sebastien Bourdais (1 of 10 races)
Patrice Goueslard (10 of 10 races), 1.
6 Wins
Christophe Bouchut (10 of 10 races), 1.
6 Wins
Larbre Compétition
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTU
Christophe Bouchut (1 of 10 races), 79.
Patrice Goueslard (1 of 10 races), 79.
Jean-Luc Chereau (1 of 10 races), 79.
Andre Ahrle (1 of 10 races), 79.
Noel Del Bello Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Marc Sourd (1 of 10 races)
Bernard Chauvin (1 of 10 races)
Patrick Caternet (1 of 10 races)
Jacques Corbet (1 of 10 races)
Noel Del Bello Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Marc Sourd (1 of 12 races), 81.
Roland Berville (1 of 12 races), 81.
Noel del Bello (1 of 12 races)
Perspective Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Thierry Perrier (2 of 10 races), 22.
Jean-Paul Richard (2 of 10 races), 22.
Gérard Larrousse (1 of 10 races), 31.
Michel Neugarten (1 of 10 races), 4.
ART Engineering
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Paolo Rapetti (2 of 10 races), 30.
Franco Bertoli (2 of 10 races)
Fabio Mancini (3 of 10 races), 14.
1 Win
Gianni Collini (3 of 10 races), 14.
1 Win
Constantino Bertuzzi (7 of 10 races), 19.
Pierangelo Masselli (7 of 10 races), 19.
LR Organisation
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Franco Bugané (1 of 10 races)
François Migault (1 of 10 races)
Claude Vorilhon (Rael) (1 of 10 races)
Michel Ligonnet (1 of 10 races), 26.
Christophe d'Ansembourg (1 of 10 races)
Stanislas De Sadeleer (1 of 10 races)
LR Organisation
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Christophe Bouchut (2 of 12 races), 28.
Angelo Zadra (1 of 12 races), 54.
Michel Ligonnet (1 of 12 races), 85.
LR Organisation
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTU
Peter Hardman (1 of 10 races), 75.
Philippe Favre (1 of 10 races)
Stanislas De Sadeleer (1 of 10 races)
Nicolaus Springer (1 of 10 races), 75.
Haberthur Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Fabio Babini (1 of 10 races)
Fabio Rosa (1 of 10 races)
Michel Neugarten (2 of 10 races), 4.
Michel Ligonnet (3 of 10 races), 26.
Jean-Charles Cartier (1 of 10 races), 31.
Haberthur Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Francesc Gutiérrez (1 of 12 races), 59.
Patrick Vuillaume (1 of 12 races), 59.
Manfred Jurasz (1 of 12 races), 59.
Haberthur Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTU
Jean-Luc Maury-Laribière (1 of 10 races), 110.
Pascal Fabre (1 of 10 races)
Bernard Chauvin (1 of 10 races)
Claude Vorilhon (Rael) (1 of 10 races)
Patrick Cruchet (1 of 10 races), 111.
Fabio Rosa (1 of 10 races), 47.
1 Win
Gabrio Rosa (1 of 10 races), 47.
1 Win
Luca Drudi (1 of 10 races)
1 Win
Fabio Babini (1 of 10 races)
1 Win
Jürgen Alzen Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTU
Jürgen Alzen (1 of 10 races)
Uli Richter (1 of 10 races)
Wilhelm Kern (1 of 10 races)
Axel Rohr (1 of 10 races)
Reiser-Callas
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Hurley Haywood (1 of 12 races), 46.
Craig Stanton (1 of 12 races), 35.
Joel Reiser (1 of 12 races)
Reiser-Callas
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTU
Grady Willingham (1 of 10 races), 104.
Chris Pennington (1 of 10 races), 104.
Joel Reiser (1 of 10 races), 104.
Simon Sobrero (1 of 10 races), 104.
Craig Stanton (1 of 10 races), 104.
Michael Colucci Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Dave Dullum (1 of 12 races), 71.
James McCormick (1 of 12 races), 71.
Kurt Baumann (1 of 12 races)
Ian James (1 of 12 races), 41.
Joao Barbosa (1 of 12 races), 41.
Leo Hindery (1 of 12 races), 39.
Peter Baron (1 of 12 races), 39.
Tony Kester (1 of 12 races)
Shane Lewis (11 of 12 races), 13.
Cort Wagner (9 of 12 races), 9.
Bob Mazzuoccola (2 of 12 races), 70.
Darren Law (2 of 12 races), 36.
Michael Colucci Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTU
James McCormick (1 of 10 races)
Tim Robertson (1 of 10 races)
Kevin Crowder (1 of 10 races)
Kurt Baumann (1 of 10 races)
Peter Baron (1 of 10 races), 27.
John Lewis (1 of 10 races), 51.
Tony Kester (1 of 10 races), 114.
Leo Hindery (1 of 10 races), 114.
Mike Borkowski (1 of 10 races), 114.
Shane Lewis (1 of 10 races)
Bob Mazzuoccola (1 of 10 races)
Cort Wagner (1 of 10 races)
Michael J. Bavaro (1 of 10 races)
Roock Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Andre Ahrle (1 of 12 races), 74.
Jürgen Lorenz (1 of 12 races), 74.
G&W Motorsports
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Cindi Lux (1 of 12 races), 59.
Belinda Endress (1 of 12 races), 59.
Divina Galica (1 of 12 races), 59.
Darren Law (1 of 12 races), 36.
Michael Schrom (1 of 12 races), 50.
John Morton (1 of 12 races), 50.
G&W Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTU
Darren Law (2 of 10 races), 2.
1 Win
Duncan Huisman (1 of 10 races), 99.
Patrick Huisman (1 of 10 races), 99.
Uwe Alzen (1 of 10 races), 99.
Mike Fitzgerald (8 of 10 races), 1.
5 Wins
Darren Law (7 of 10 races), 2.
4 Wins
John Morton (7 of 10 races), 6.
Michael Schrom (6 of 10 races), 12.
Scooter Gabel (2 of 10 races), 28.
Price Cobb (1 of 10 races), 30.
Brumos Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTU
Roland Berville (1 of 10 races)
Michel Ligonnet (1 of 10 races)
Ferdinand de Lesseps (1 of 10 races)
Jürgen Barth (1 of 10 races)
Champion Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTU
Paul Newman (1 of 10 races), 138.
Michael Brockman (1 of 10 races), 138.
Michael Lauer (1 of 10 races), 73.
Gunnar Jeannette (1 of 10 races), 138.
ProTechnik Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTU
Tom McGlynn (2 of 10 races), 57.
Jan Rask (2 of 10 races), 39.
1999 MAC Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Ruggero Melgrati (1 of 10 races)
Luciano Tamburini (1 of 10 races)

Legend:

Intermediate standings during the current season are in italics.