Porsche 911 GT2 R (993):

Season Team / Series
Driver / Races / Standings
2003 Proton Competition
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Christian Ried (3 of 10 races)
Gerold Ried (3 of 10 races)
Mauro Casadei (1 of 10 races)
Moreno Soli (1 of 10 races)
Maciej Marcinkiewicz (1 of 10 races)
Proton Competition
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTS
Christian Ried (1 of 12 races)
Gerold Ried (1 of 12 races)
Manfred Jurasz (1 of 12 races)
Mauro Casadei (1 of 12 races)
Alda Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Maciej Stanco (1 of 10 races)
Mauro Casadei (1 of 10 races)
Moreno Soli (1 of 10 races)
G&W Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTS
Danny Marshall (0 of 12 races)
Steve Marshall (1 of 12 races), 45.
Shawn Bayliff (1 of 12 races), 45.
2002 Proton Competition
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Horst Felbermayer (7 of 10 races)
Horst, jr. Felbermayer (5 of 10 races)
Giovanni Caligaris (1 of 10 races)
Mauro Casadei (0 of 10 races), 37.
Gerold Ried (10 of 10 races), 36.
Manfred Jurasz (2 of 10 races)
Mauro Casadei (5 of 10 races), 37.
Klaus Horn (1 of 10 races)
Christian Ried (7 of 10 races), 38.
Raffaele Sangiuolo (1 of 10 races)
Alda Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Andrzej Dziurka (2 of 10 races)
Wojciech Dobrzanski (1 of 10 races)
Maciej Stanco (2 of 10 races)
Maciej Marcinkiewicz (1 of 10 races)
2001 Konrad Motorsport
European LeMans Series, Class GTS
Maciej Stanco (1 of 7 races), 9.
Bernardo Sa'Nogueira (1 of 7 races), 13.
Haberthur Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTS
Mauro Casadei (0 of 10 races)
Stefano Bucci (0 of 10 races)
Andrea Garbagnati (0 of 10 races)
Manuel Nicolaïdis (0 of 10 races)
Bovi Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Kálmán Bódis (1 of 11 races)
Attila Barta (1 of 11 races)
Ferenc Ratkai (1 of 11 races)
Autorlando Sport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Gabriele Sabatini (6 of 11 races), 44.
Marco Spinelli (5 of 11 races), 44.
Fabio Villa (1 of 11 races), 46.
Mauro Casadei (1 of 11 races)
Emanuele Moncini (1 of 11 races)
Luciano Linossi (1 of 11 races)
Raffaele Sangiuolo (1 of 11 races)
Proton Competition
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Horst Felbermayer (4 of 11 races)
Horst, jr. Felbermayer (4 of 11 races)
Luca Pazzaglia (2 of 11 races)
Christian Ried (8 of 11 races)
Mauro Casadei (2 of 11 races)
Gerold Ried (6 of 11 races)
Proton Competition
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTS
Horst Felbermayer (1 of 10 races)
Horst, jr. Felbermayer (1 of 10 races)
Christian Ried (1 of 10 races), 42.
Gerold Ried (1 of 10 races), 47.
Cirtek Motorsport
European LeMans Series, Class GTS
Stephen Stokoe (1 of 7 races), 13.
Charlie Cox (1 of 7 races), 13.
Rob Schirle (1 of 7 races), 13.
Cirtek Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTS
David Warnock (1 of 10 races)
Bernardo Sa'Nogueira (1 of 10 races)
Ugo Colombo (1 of 10 races), 52.
Christian D'Agostin (1 of 10 races)
Schumacher Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTS
Larry Schumacher (2 of 10 races), 4.
Robert Nearn (1 of 10 races), 24.
Wolfgang Kaufmann (1 of 10 races), 31.
G&W Motorsports
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTS
Steve Marshall (10 of 10 races), 3.
Danny Marshall (2 of 10 races), 12.
Michael Schrom (1 of 10 races), 36.
Cort Wagner (6 of 10 races), 5.
Rick Polk (1 of 10 races)
Darren Law (1 of 10 races)
Johannes van Overbeek (1 of 10 races), 48.
Tim Holt (1 of 10 races), 50.
2000 Roock Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GTS
Zak Brown (11 of 12 races), 7.
Mike Fitzgerald (2 of 12 races), 21.
Stephen Earle (1 of 12 races)
Manfred Jurasz (1 of 12 races)
Jürgen Lorenz (0 of 12 races)
Spencer Trenery (1 of 12 races), 34.
Claudia Hürtgen (1 of 12 races)
Hubert Haupt (3 of 12 races), 22.
Vic Rice (11 of 12 races), 5.
Martin Snow (1 of 12 races), 35.
Roock Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTO
Cort Wagner (1 of 10 races), 15.
Mark Montgomery (1 of 10 races), 4.
Zak Brown (2 of 10 races), 63.
David Warnock (1 of 10 races), 66.
Spencer Trenery (2 of 10 races), 11.
Vic Rice (2 of 10 races), 19.
Hubert Haupt (2 of 10 races), 14.
Stephen Earle (2 of 10 races), 18.
Claudia Hürtgen (1 of 10 races)
Nigel Smith (1 of 10 races)
Robert Nearn (1 of 10 races), 58.
Hisashi Wada-Q (1 of 10 races)
Konrad Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Kurt Thiim (1 of 10 races)
Manfred Jurasz (1 of 10 races)
Jürgen von Gartzen (8 of 10 races), 16.
Franz Konrad (8 of 10 races), 16.
Konrad Motorsport
American LeMans Series, Class GTS
Franz Konrad (2 of 12 races), 20.
Charlie Slater (2 of 12 races), 19.
John Paul jr. (1 of 12 races), 29.
Jürgen von Gartzen (1 of 12 races), 35.
Michel Neugarten (1 of 12 races)
Manfred Jurasz (1 of 12 races)
Konrad Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTO
Jürgen von Gartzen (1 of 10 races), 59.
Charlie Slater (1 of 10 races), 59.
Peter Kitchak (1 of 10 races), 59.
Calum Lockie (1 of 10 races), 59.
Haberthur Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Patrick Vuillaume (5 of 10 races)
Paco Orti (1 of 10 races)
Jacques Corbet (1 of 10 races)
Renato Premoli (1 of 10 races)
Antonio de Castro (1 of 10 races)
Luca Cattaneo (1 of 10 races)
Michel Ligonnet (1 of 10 races)
Mauro Casadei (5 of 10 races)
Alberto Castello (1 of 10 races)
Walter Meloni (1 of 10 races)
Nuno Mousinho Esteves (1 of 10 races)
Riccardo Schmid (1 of 10 races)
Manfred Jurasz (2 of 10 races)
Erik Bruynoghe (1 of 10 races)
Andrea Garbagnati (1 of 10 races)
Roberto Orlandi (1 of 10 races)
Haberthur Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTO
Patrick Vuillaume (1 of 10 races)
Ugo Colombo (1 of 10 races)
Anssi Muenz (1 of 10 races)
Dieter Faller (1 of 10 races)
Mauro Casadei (1 of 10 races)
Stefano Bucci (1 of 10 races)
Andrea Garbagnati (1 of 10 races)
Renato Mastropietro (1 of 10 races)
Freisinger Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Yukihiro Hane (9 of 10 races), 21.
Ernst Palmberger (10 of 10 races), 20.
Cyrill Chateau (1 of 10 races)
Bob Wollek (3 of 10 races), 18.
Wolfgang Kaufmann (10 of 10 races), 7.
1 Win
Stephane Ortelli (2 of 10 races)
Bert Longin (1 of 10 races), 26.
Gottfried Armin Grasser (1 of 10 races), 22.
Hubert Haupt (2 of 10 races), 13.
1 Win
Michael Trunk (1 of 10 races), 38.
Freisinger Motorsport
American LeMans Series, Class GTS
Stephane Ortelli (1 of 12 races), 32.
Wolfgang Kaufmann (1 of 12 races), 32.
Freisinger Motorsport
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTO
Ulrich Gallade (1 of 10 races), 42.
Manfred Jurasz (1 of 10 races), 42.
Klaus Horn (1 of 10 races)
Raymond Lintott (1 of 10 races)
Allen Ziegelman (1 of 10 races)
Wolfgang Kaufmann (1 of 10 races), 33.
Ernst Palmberger (1 of 10 races), 33.
Lance Stewart (1 of 10 races), 33.
Bovi Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Kálmán Bódis (0 of 10 races)
Attila Barta (0 of 10 races)
Andras Bakos (0 of 10 races)
Autorlando Sport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Marco Spinelli (10 of 10 races)
Gabriele Sabatini (9 of 10 races)
Fabio Villa (9 of 10 races)
Manfred Jurasz (1 of 10 races)
Proton Competition
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Christian Ried (10 of 10 races)
Gerold Ried (10 of 10 races)
Mauro Casadei (2 of 10 races)
Renato Mastropietro (1 of 10 races)
Proton Competition
American LeMans Series, Class GTS
Christian Ried (1 of 12 races), 29.
Gerold Ried (1 of 12 races), 29.
Proton Competition
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTO
Christian Ried (1 of 10 races), 49.
Gerold Ried (1 of 10 races), 49.
Horst Felbermayer (1 of 10 races)
Horst, jr. Felbermayer (1 of 10 races)
Seikel Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Jacques Piattier (2 of 10 races)
Francis Werner (2 of 10 races)
RWS Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Horst Felbermayer (4 of 10 races)
Horst, jr. Felbermayer (4 of 10 races)
BVB Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Geoff Lister (0 of 10 races)
Maxwell Beaverbrook (0 of 10 races)
BVB Motorsport
American LeMans Series, Class GTS
Geoff Lister (1 of 12 races), 39.
Maxwell Beaverbrook (1 of 12 races), 39.
Cirtek Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Jonathan Baker (1 of 10 races)
Charlie Cox (1 of 10 races)
Schumacher Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTO
Martin Snow (1 of 10 races), 39.
Larry Schumacher (1 of 10 races), 39.
John O'Steen (1 of 10 races), 39.
Stuart Hayner (1 of 10 races), 5.
Wieth Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Niko Wieth (9 of 10 races), 36.
Franz Wieth (9 of 10 races), 36.
Estoril Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Manuel Monteiro (2 of 10 races)
Michel Monteiro (3 of 10 races)
Oscar Rovelli (1 of 10 races)
Atzberger
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Rupert Atzberger (1 of 10 races)
Siegfried Kaser (1 of 10 races)
Don McGill
American LeMans Series, Class GTS
Sam Shalala (1 of 12 races), 35.
Bertrand Godin (1 of 12 races), 35.
Multimatic Motorsports
American LeMans Series, Class GTS
David Lacey (1 of 12 races), 46.
Greg Wilkins (1 of 12 races), 46.
Intersport Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GTS
Vic Rice (1 of 12 races), 5.
Kevin Buckler (1 of 12 races)
Doncaster Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GTO
David Lacey (3 of 10 races), 6.
1 Win
Greg Wilkins (3 of 10 races), 6.
1 Win
Peter Czapka (1 of 10 races), 52.
1999 Roock Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
John Robinson (2 of 10 races)
Michael Eschmann (4 of 10 races), 35.
Hugh Price (2 of 10 races)
Paul Hulverscheid (4 of 10 races), 34.
Sascha Maassen (3 of 10 races), 25.
Ben Lievens (1 of 10 races)
Michel Meers (1 of 10 races)
Hubert Haupt (5 of 10 races), 38.
Andre Ahrle (5 of 10 races), 38.
Raffaele Sangiuolo (1 of 10 races)
Stephane Ortelli (5 of 10 races), 32.
Claudia Hürtgen (5 of 10 races), 33.
Adam Topping (1 of 10 races)
Ugo Colombo (1 of 10 races)
Rob Schirle (1 of 10 races)
Konrad Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Charlie Slater (2 of 10 races)
Ugo Colombo (1 of 10 races)
Jesus Diez de Villarroel (1 of 10 races)
Batti Pregliasco (1 of 10 races)
Peter Worm (1 of 10 races)
Franz Konrad (10 of 10 races), 15.
Bob Wollek (4 of 10 races), 10.
Mike Hezemans (3 of 10 races), 27.
Altfried Heger (1 of 10 races), 40.
Sascha Maassen (2 of 10 races), 25.
Haberthur Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Mauro Casadei (10 of 10 races)
Andrea Garbagnati (7 of 10 races)
Stefano Bucci (4 of 10 races)
Ivan Jacoma (1 of 10 races)
Roberto Mangifesta (1 of 10 races)
Massimo Cattori (1 of 10 races)
Michel Neugarten (4 of 10 races)
Luca Cappellari (9 of 10 races)
Filippo Salvarani (1 of 10 races)
Patrice Goueslard (3 of 10 races)
Angelo Zadra (1 of 10 races)
Patrick Vuillaume (6 of 10 races)
Raffaele Sangiuolo (2 of 10 races)
Marco Spinelli (1 of 10 races)
Axel Rohr (1 of 10 races)
Paolo Rapetti (1 of 10 races)
David Kicak (1 of 10 races)
Jacques Corbet (1 of 10 races)
Rino Mastronardi (1 of 10 races)
Freisinger Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Manfred Jurasz (10 of 10 races), 36.
Raymond Lintott (1 of 10 races)
Luis Marques (1 of 10 races)
Yukihiro Hane (7 of 10 races), 37.
Lance Stewart (1 of 10 races), 40.
Wolfgang Kaufmann (10 of 10 races), 8.
Michel Ligonnet (7 of 10 races), 14.
Bob Wollek (3 of 10 races), 10.
Bovi Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Kálmán Bódis (1 of 10 races)
Ferenc Ratkai (1 of 10 races)
Attila Barta (1 of 10 races)
Zoltan Zengö (0 of 10 races)
Ebimotors
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Massimo Frigerio (1 of 10 races)
Fabio Babini (1 of 10 races)
Grassi
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Ruggero Grassi (1 of 10 races)
Anssi Münz (1 of 10 races)
Autorlando Sport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Marco Spinelli (2 of 10 races)
Gabriele Sabatini (2 of 10 races)
Fabio Villa (2 of 10 races)
Proton Competition
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Patrick Vuillaume (4 of 10 races)
Christian Ried (8 of 10 races)
Gerold Ried (8 of 10 races)
Seikel Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Renato Mastropietro (2 of 10 races)
Raffaele Sangiuolo (2 of 10 races)
Claudio Padovani (2 of 10 races)
Paolo Zanichelli (1 of 10 races)
Bernard Schwach (1 of 10 races)
Jacques Schwach (1 of 10 races)
Didier van Straaten (1 of 10 races)
Max Cohen-Olivar (2 of 10 races)
Xavier Pompidu (2 of 10 races), 26.
Christian Vogler (1 of 10 races)
Ruggero Grassi (1 of 10 races)
Paolo Rapetti (1 of 10 races)
Robert Nearn (7 of 10 races)
Nigel Smith (6 of 10 races)
Ernst Palmberger (6 of 10 races)
Robert Wilson (1 of 10 races)
RWS Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Horst Felbermayer (7 of 10 races)
Horst, jr. Felbermayer (7 of 10 races)
BVB Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Maxwell Beaverbrook (2 of 10 races)
Geoff Lister (1 of 10 races)
Martin Stretton (1 of 10 races)
Sonauto Levallois
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Michel Neugarten (1 of 10 races)
Jean-Pierre Jarier (2 of 10 races)
Fancois Lafon (2 of 10 races)
Paul Belmondo Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Francis Werner (5 of 10 races)
Philippe Auvray (3 of 10 races)
Jacques Piattier (5 of 10 races)
Cirtek Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT
Charlie Cox (1 of 10 races)
Jonathan Baker (1 of 10 races)
Rob Schirle (1 of 10 races)
Schumacher Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Larry Schumacher (2 of 10 races)
2 Wins
Cort Wagner (1 of 10 races)
1 Win
John O'Steen (2 of 10 races)
2 Wins
Wieth Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Franz Wieth (1 of 10 races)
Niko Wieth (1 of 10 races)
Gammon Megaspeed
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Samson Chan (1 of 10 races)
Alex Li (1 of 10 races)
Andrew Lo (1 of 10 races)
1998 Larbre Compétition
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Jack Leconte (2 of 10 races)
Andre Ahrle (10 of 10 races), 23.
Ratanakol Prutirat (5 of 10 races), 45.
Tim Sugden (1 of 10 races)
Peter Owen (1 of 10 races)
Robert Nearn (1 of 10 races)
John Robinson (1 of 10 races)
Hugh Price (1 of 10 races)
Andy Pilgrim (1 of 10 races), 40.
Dirk Layer (1 of 10 races), 37.
Rob Schirle (1 of 10 races), 37.
Bruno Eichmann (10 of 10 races), 4.
1 Win
Sascha Maassen (7 of 10 races), 8.
1 Win
Hisashi Wada-Q (1 of 10 races)
Mike Hezemans (5 of 10 races), 24.
Claudia Hürtgen (9 of 10 races), 18.
Stephane Ortelli (7 of 10 races), 19.
Emmanuel Collard (1 of 10 races)
Jan Lammers (1 of 10 races)
Konrad Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Franz Konrad (9 of 10 races), 6.
Nick Ham (3 of 10 races), 31.
Stéphane Sallaz (2 of 10 races), 26.
Altfried Heger (3 of 10 races), 15.
Jan Lammers (2 of 10 races)
Toni Seiler (9 of 10 races), 29.
Martin Stretton (10 of 10 races), 29.
Jun Harada (1 of 10 races)
Yukihiro Hane (1 of 10 races)
Seikel Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Tony Burgess (1 of 10 races)
Jean-Luc Chereau (2 of 10 races)
Hervé Poulain (1 of 10 races)
David Smadja (5 of 10 races)
Eric Graham (5 of 10 races)
David Velay (2 of 10 races)
Mauro Casadei (3 of 10 races)
Dieter Fähler (1 of 10 races)
Kersten Jodexnis (1 of 10 races)
Masahiro Kimoto (1 of 10 races)
Emanuel Clerico (1 of 10 races)
Bruno Lambert (2 of 10 races)
Karl Baron (1 of 10 races)
Klaus Horn (1 of 10 races)
Mike Conte (1 of 10 races)
Michel Neugarten (10 of 10 races), 9.
Gerd Ruch (10 of 10 races), 9.
Marco Spinelli (7 of 10 races), 16.
Michel Ligonnet (1 of 10 races), 20.
Zak Brown (2 of 10 races), 40.
Freisinger Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Wolfgang Kaufmann (4 of 10 races), 22.
Michel Ligonnet (4 of 10 races), 20.
Bovi Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Kálmán Bódis (2 of 10 races)
Attila Barta (1 of 10 races)
Herbert Jerich (1 of 10 races)
Ferenc Ratkai (1 of 10 races)
Proton Competition
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Horst Felbermayer (7 of 10 races)
Horst, jr. Felbermayer (7 of 10 races)
Gerold Ried (9 of 10 races), 35.
Patrick Vuillaume (9 of 10 races), 35.
Manfred Jurasz (1 of 10 races)
Seikel Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Sumio Sakurai (1 of 10 races)
Tomiko Yoshikawa (1 of 10 races)
Gerhard Marchner (5 of 10 races)
Manfred Jurasz (3 of 10 races)
Ernst Palmberger (3 of 10 races)
Renato Mastropietro (1 of 10 races)
Peter Seikel (1 of 10 races)
Fred Rosterg (1 of 10 races)
Bernard Schwach (1 of 10 races)
Nigel Smith (5 of 10 races)
Robert Nearn (1 of 10 races)
Takashi Suzuki (1 of 10 races)
Max Cohen-Olivar (3 of 10 races)
Jean-Francois Véroux (1 of 10 races)
RWS Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Raffaele Sangiuolo (1 of 10 races)
Günther Blieninger (1 of 10 races)
Hans-Jörg Hofer (1 of 10 races)
Sonauto Levallois
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Fancois Lafon (1 of 10 races), 32.
Jean-Pierre Jarier (1 of 10 races), 32.
Paul Belmondo Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Marc Rostan (1 of 10 races)
Jacques Piattier (1 of 10 races)
Francis Werner (1 of 10 races)
Cirtek Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Sascha Maassen (1 of 10 races), 8.
Robert Nearn (1 of 10 races)
David Warnock (1 of 10 races)
Stadler Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Uwe Sick (8 of 10 races), 27.
Axel Rohr (6 of 10 races), 27.
Franz Hunkeler (1 of 10 races)
Jörg Clavuot (1 of 10 races)
Renato Mastropietro (1 of 10 races)
Will Langhorne (1 of 10 races)
Seikel Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Andrew Bagnall (2 of 10 races)
Michael Trunk (9 of 10 races), 11.
Bernhard Müller (9 of 10 races), 11.
Seikel Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Christian Vogler (1 of 10 races)
Herbert Drexler (1 of 10 races)
Wido Rössler (1 of 10 races)
1997 Augustin Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Helmut Reis (7 of 11 races), 32.
Wido Rössler (8 of 11 races), 22.
Hans-Jörg Hofer (2 of 11 races)
Manfred Jurasz (3 of 11 races), 50.
Ernst Gschwender (2 of 11 races), 44.
Wolfgang Kaufmann (3 of 11 races), 18.
Dellenbach Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Manfred Jurasz (2 of 11 races), 50.
Rainer Bonnetsmüller (9 of 11 races), 56.
Günther Blieninger (7 of 11 races)
Klaus Horn (6 of 11 races), 57.
AC Radevormwald
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Michael Eschmann (1 of 11 races)
Paul Hulverscheid (1 of 11 races)
Günther Döbler (1 of 11 races)
G-Force
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Geoff Lister (3 of 11 races), 37.
John Greasley (3 of 11 races), 37.
Magnus Wallinder (2 of 11 races), 39.
Nigel Barrett (1 of 11 races)
Koit Veertee (1 of 11 races)
GMB Motorsports
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Dirk Layer (1 of 11 races)
Kelly Collins (1 of 11 races)
Cort Wagner (1 of 11 races)
GT Racing Team
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Luigino Pagotto (2 of 11 races), 62.
Luca Drudi (2 of 11 races), 10.
Kremer Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Alfonso de Orleans (5 of 11 races), 30.
Thomas Saldana (5 of 11 races), 30.
Carl Rosenblad (1 of 11 races), 40.
Christophe Bouchut (1 of 11 races), 68.
Larbre Compétition
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Jack Leconte (1 of 11 races), 65.
Patrice Goueslard (1 of 11 races), 21.
Jean-Luc Chereau (1 of 11 races), 68.
Rennsport Italia
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Angelo Zadra (5 of 11 races), 28.
Marco Brand (1 of 11 races), 33.
Leonardo Maddalena (4 of 11 races), 29.
Renato Mastropietro (3 of 11 races), 58.
Philipp Peter (1 of 11 races)
EMKA Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Steve O'Rourke (1 of 11 races)
Tim Sugden (1 of 11 races)
Win Percy (1 of 11 races)
Roock Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Jean-Michel Martin (1 of 11 races), 40.
Hugh Price (3 of 11 races), 63.
John Robinson (3 of 11 races), 63.
Pedro Chaves (4 of 11 races), 13.
Robert Nearn (1 of 11 races), 19.
Stephane Ortelli (9 of 11 races), 7.
2 Wins
Fancois Lafon (4 of 11 races)
Jean-Marc Smadja (3 of 11 races)
Hisashi Wada-Q (1 of 11 races), 20.
Patrice Goueslard (1 of 11 races), 21.
Uwe Alzen (2 of 11 races), 24.
Andre Ahrle (3 of 11 races), 53.
Claudia Hürtgen (11 of 11 races), 5.
3 Wins
Bruno Eichmann (11 of 11 races), 2.
4 Wins
Ni Amorim (10 of 11 races), 6.
2 Wins
Konrad Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Toni Seiler (10 of 11 races), 16.
Marco Spinelli (5 of 11 races), 23.
Michel Ligonnet (2 of 11 races), 52.
Robert Nearn (1 of 11 races), 19.
Kelly Collins (1 of 11 races)
Barry Waddell (1 of 11 races)
Karel Dolejší (1 of 11 races)
Martin Snow (1 of 11 races)
Franz Konrad (8 of 11 races), 17.
Uwe Alzen (1 of 11 races), 24.
Philipp Peter (1 of 11 races)
Bert Ploeg (1 of 11 races), 25.
Gerd Ruch (0 of 11 races)
Wolfgang Kaufmann (1 of 11 races), 18.
Seiichi Sodeyama (1 of 11 races), 40.
Andre Ahrle (1 of 11 races), 53.
Nick Ham (1 of 11 races)
Haberthur Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Jean-Claude Lagniez (1 of 11 races)
Guy Martinolle (1 of 11 races)
Will Pace (1 of 11 races)
Stéphane de Groodt (1 of 11 races)
Tom McGlynn (0 of 11 races)
Michel Ligonnet (2 of 11 races), 52.
Michel Neugarten (3 of 11 races), 43.
Masahiro Kimoto (1 of 11 races)
Luca Drudi (1 of 11 races), 10.
Patrice Goueslard (1 of 11 races), 21.
Luigino Pagotto (1 of 11 races), 62.
Proton Competition
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Gerold Ried (9 of 11 races), 60.
Patrick Vuillaume (8 of 11 races), 59.
Ernst Gschwender (1 of 11 races), 44.
Manfred Jurasz (4 of 11 races), 50.
Seikel Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Ruggero Grassi (1 of 11 races)
Renato Mastropietro (1 of 11 races), 58.
Fred Rosterg (2 of 11 races), 61.
Guiseppe Quargentan (1 of 11 races), 66.
Wolfgang Haugg (1 of 11 races), 66.
Andrew Bagnall (1 of 11 races)
Bruno Michelotti (1 of 11 races)
Jacques Corbet (1 of 11 races)
RWS Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Raffaele Sangiuolo (6 of 11 races), 48.
Luca Riccitelli (6 of 11 races), 48.
Wolfgang Münster (1 of 11 races)
Charles Margueron (1 of 11 races), 54.
Benno Rottenfusser (2 of 11 races)
Mario Spagnoli (1 of 11 races)
Estoril Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Manuel Monteiro (7 of 11 races)
Michel Monteiro (7 of 11 races)
Henri-Louis Maunoir (1 of 11 races)
Stadler Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Uwe Sick (8 of 11 races)
Axel Rohr (5 of 11 races)
Denis Lay (7 of 11 races)
Franz Hunkeler (1 of 11 races)
Enzo Calderari (4 of 11 races), 45.
Lilian Bryner (4 of 11 races), 45.
Uli Richter (3 of 11 races), 45.
Krauss Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Michael Trunk (10 of 11 races), 14.
Bernhard Müller (10 of 11 races), 14.
Takashi Suzuki (1 of 11 races)
Sumio Sakurai (1 of 11 races)
Nigel Smith (1 of 11 races)

Legend:

Intermediate standings during the current season are in italics.