Ferrari 360 Modena GT-C:

Season Team / Series
Driver / Races / Standings
2009 Jim Gainer
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Masayuki Ueda (9 of 9 races), 33.
Masataka Kawaguchi (9 of 9 races), 33.
2007 Mastercar
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Luca Drudi (1 of 13 races)
Andrea Ceccato (1 of 13 races)
Pierangelo Masselli (1 of 13 races)
Andrea Montermini (1 of 13 races)
Jim Gainer
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Masayuki Ueda (9 of 9 races), 46.
Hideshi Matsuda (4 of 9 races), 44.
Ichijo Suga (5 of 9 races), 47.
Hironobu Yasuda (1 of 9 races)
2006 JMB Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Charles de Pauw (1 of 10 races)
Didier de Radigues (1 of 10 races)
Alain van den Hove (1 of 10 races)
Paul Belmondo (1 of 10 races)
Mastercar
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Constantino Bertuzzi (1 of 13 races), 177.
Bo McCormick (1 of 13 races), 177.
Luís Monzón (1 of 13 races)
Philipp Baron (1 of 13 races)
Jim Gainer
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Tetsuya Tanaka (9 of 9 races), 14.
1 Win
Takayuki Aoki (9 of 9 races), 14.
1 Win
Hiromi Hiromi (8 of 9 races)
Naofumi Omoto (8 of 9 races)
Eiji Yamada (1 of 9 races)
2005 Cirtek Motorsport
24h LeMans, Class GT2 (single race)
Cirtek Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Bo Stefan M. Eriksson (1 of 11 races), 70.
Joe Macari (2 of 11 races), 70.
Robert Wilson (1 of 11 races)
GPC Sport
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Gabrio Rosa (2 of 11 races), 47.
Luca Drudi (4 of 11 races), 18.
Stephane Lemeret (2 of 11 races), 60.
Loic Deman (1 of 11 races)
Claude Terrier (1 of 11 races), 57.
Tiziano Carugati (1 of 11 races), 57.
Marco Lambertini (2 of 11 races), 60.
Batti Pregliasco (2 of 11 races), 27.
Jeffrey Lee (1 of 11 races)
Luca Pirri Ardizzone (1 of 11 races), 27.
GPC Sport
LeMans Endurance Series (LMES), Class GT2
Fabio Babini (4 of 5 races), 28.
Gabrio Rosa (5 of 5 races), 27.

© ACO/DPPI
Luca Drudi (5 of 5 races), 12.

© ACO/DPPI
Jamie, jr. Melo (1 of 5 races), 22.

© ACO/DPPI
JMB Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Peter Kutemann (2 of 11 races), 46.
Antonie Gosse (1 of 11 races), 64.
Albert von Thurn und Taxis (1 of 11 races), 32.
Chris Buncombe (1 of 11 races), 32.
Mauro Casadei (1 of 11 races), 11.
Dick Waaijenberg (1 of 11 races), 55.
JMB Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Tom Jermoluk (1 of 14 races), 154.
Dan Kennedy (1 of 14 races), 154.
David Gooding (2 of 14 races), 82.
Constantino Bertuzzi (2 of 14 races), 65.
Mike Zoi (1 of 14 races), 106.
Matthieu Plumb (4 of 14 races), 51.
Ray Langston (1 of 14 races)
Peter Boss (1 of 14 races), 109.
Jim Michaelian (1 of 14 races), 72.
Mastercar
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Roberto Ragazzi (1 of 14 races), 136.
Jesus Diez de Villarroel (1 of 14 races), 133.
Giuseppe Chiminelli (1 of 14 races), 133.
Constantino Bertuzzi (1 of 14 races), 65.
Luca Drudi (1 of 14 races), 103.
Luís Monzón (1 of 14 races), 106.
Gabrio Rosa (1 of 14 races), 103.
Maria de Villota (1 of 14 races), 103.
Scuderia Ecosse
24h LeMans, Class GT2 (single race)
Scuderia Ecosse
FIA GT Championship, Class GT2
Nathan Kinch (1 of 11 races), 32.
Andrew Kirkaldy (1 of 11 races), 32.
Chris Niarchos (1 of 11 races), 38.
Tim Mullen (1 of 11 races), 38.
Scuderia Ecosse
LeMans Endurance Series (LMES), Class GT2
Andrew Kirkaldy (5 of 5 races), 3.
1 Win

© ACO/DPPI
Nathan Kinch (5 of 5 races), 3.
1 Win

© ACO/DPPI
Jim Gainer
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT300
Tetsuya Tanaka (8 of 8 races), 7.
1 Win
Paolo Montin (8 of 8 races), 7.
1 Win
Yasutaka 'Go Mifune' Hinoi (8 of 8 races), 19.
Hideshi Matsuda (7 of 8 races), 20.
Taku Banba (1 of 8 races), 35.
Falcon Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Joshua Rehm (1 of 14 races), 98.
Lawrence Stroll (2 of 14 races), 81.
Steve Courey (1 of 14 races)
Nick Longhi (1 of 14 races), 21.
2004 Auto Palace Compétition
LeMans Endurance Series (LMES), Class GT
Steeve Hiesse (3 of 4 races), 22.
Giampaolo Ermolli (1 of 4 races)
Giovanni Lavaggi (3 of 4 races), 22.
Cirtek Motorsport
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Andrea Montermini (1 of 9 races)
Andrew Kirkaldy (1 of 9 races)
Frank Mountain (1 of 9 races)
Cirtek Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class NGT
Karim Ojjeh (0 of 11 races)
Robert Wilson (0 of 11 races)
Frank Mountain (0 of 11 races)
Maurizio Fabris (0 of 11 races)
Cirtek Motorsport
LeMans Endurance Series (LMES), Class GT
Frank Mountain (3 of 4 races), 27.
Robert Wilson (4 of 4 races), 26.
Hans (John) Hugenholtz (1 of 4 races), 36.
Karim Ojjeh (1 of 4 races), 36.
Rory Passey (1 of 4 races)
Andrew Kirkaldy (1 of 4 races)
Maurizio Fabris (1 of 4 races)
Cirtek Motorsport
24h LeMans, Class GT (single race)
Darro Motor Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class NGT
Luis Miguel Reyes (1 of 11 races)
Gines Vivancos (1 of 11 races)
GPC Sport
FIA GT Championship, Class NGT
Marco Lambertini (1 of 11 races), 47.
Luca Drudi (1 of 11 races), 33.
Matthew Marsh (1 of 11 races), 37.
Charles Kwan (1 of 11 races), 37.
Vincent Vosse (2 of 11 races), 26.
Christian Pescatori (11 of 11 races), 5.
2 Wins
Fabrizio de Simone (7 of 11 races), 9.
1 Win
Andrea Bertolini (1 of 11 races)
Iradj Alexander (1 of 11 races)
Jamie, jr. Melo (2 of 11 races), 16.
1 Win
JMB Racing
LeMans Endurance Series (LMES), Class GT
Roman Rusinov (4 of 4 races), 1.
1 Win

© ACO/DPPI
Jamie, jr. Melo (2 of 4 races), 14.

© ACO/DPPI
Stephane Daoudi (3 of 4 races), 4.
1 Win

© ACO/DPPI
Bert Longin (1 of 4 races), 22.

© ACO/DPPI
JMB Racing
24h LeMans, Class GT (single race)
JMB Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Iradj Alexander (2 of 12 races)
Edi Gay (3 of 12 races), 44.
Maurizio Mediani (3 of 12 races), 37.
Michel Orts (1 of 12 races), 76.
Jim Michaelian (1 of 12 races), 45.
Matthieu Plumb (1 of 12 races), 56.
Diego Alessi (1 of 12 races), 123.
Paul Dana (1 of 12 races)
Mastercar
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
François Labhardt (1 of 12 races), 101.
Mauro Casadei (1 of 12 races), 101.
Manfred Jurasz (1 of 12 races), 101.
Jim Michaelian (1 of 12 races), 45.
Luca Drudi (1 of 12 races), 107.
Ferdinando Monfardini (1 of 12 races), 107.
Matteo Meneghello (1 of 12 races), 107.
Ross Fonferko (1 of 12 races), 107.
Joe Colasacco (1 of 12 races), 107.
Mik Corse
FIA GT Championship, Class NGT
Giovanni Berton (1 of 11 races), 37.
Alessandro Piccolo (1 of 11 races), 37.
Risi Competizione
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Ralf Kelleners (8 of 9 races), 11.
1 Win
Anthony Lazzaro (8 of 9 races), 11.
1 Win
Matteo Bobbi (1 of 9 races), 34.
Fabrizio de Simone (2 of 9 races), 20.
Risi Competizione
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Anthony Lazzaro (2 of 12 races), 35.
Philipp Bennett (1 of 12 races)
Ralf Kelleners (2 of 12 races), 35.
Scuderia Ecosse
FIA GT Championship, Class NGT
Nathan Kinch (1 of 11 races), 37.
Andrew Kirkaldy (1 of 11 races), 37.
Jim Gainer
All-Japan GT Championship, Class GT300
Hideshi Matsuda (7 of 7 races), 15.
Ichijo Suga (7 of 7 races), 15.
Tetsuya Tanaka (7 of 7 races), 5.
1 Win
Atsushi Yogo (7 of 7 races), 5.
1 Win
Falcon Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Lawrence Stroll (1 of 12 races), 72.
Joshua Rehm (1 of 12 races), 72.
Nick Longhi (1 of 12 races), 112.
Scuderia Ferrari of Washington
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Rusty West (1 of 12 races), 39.
Bob Faieta (1 of 12 races), 90.
Jeff Segal (1 of 12 races), 27.
Kurt Buchwald (1 of 12 races)
James A. Kenton (1 of 12 races)
BE Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Philipp Peter (1 of 12 races), 56.
Dieter Quester (1 of 12 races), 56.
Andrea Montermini (1 of 12 races), 56.
Klaus Engelhorn (1 of 12 races), 56.
2003 ACEMCO Motorsports
American LeMans Series, Class GT
B.J. Zacharias (1 of 9 races)
Andrew Davis (2 of 9 races), 49.
Shane Lewis (9 of 9 races), 15.
Terry Borcheller (7 of 9 races), 17.
Darren Law (1 of 9 races), 43.
Auto Palace Compétition
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Steeve Hiesse (5 of 10 races), 30.
Guillaume Gomez (4 of 10 races), 31.
Giampaolo Ermolli (1 of 10 races)
Remo Ferri Competizione
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Mauro Baldi (1 of 9 races), 61.
Andrea Bertolini (1 of 9 races), 61.
Remo Ferri Competizione
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Mauro Baldi (1 of 12 races), 56.
Justin Keen (1 of 12 races)
Ryan Hampton (1 of 12 races), 56.
Eric van de Poele (1 of 12 races), 56.
JMB Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Stephen Earle (1 of 10 races)
Batti Pregliasco (1 of 10 races)
Peter Kutemann (10 of 10 races), 43.
Antonie Gosse (10 of 10 races), 43.
Iradj Alexander (1 of 10 races), 40.
Luciano Burti (1 of 10 races), 40.
Fabrizio de Simone (10 of 10 races), 3.
4 Wins
Andrea Bertolini (10 of 10 races), 4.
4 Wins
David Terrien (1 of 10 races)
Christian Pescatori (1 of 10 races)
JMB Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Stephen Earle (3 of 9 races)
Andrea Garbagnati (2 of 9 races)
Ludovico Manfredi (2 of 9 races)
Peter Kutemann (2 of 9 races)
Antonie Gosse (1 of 9 races)
Philip Shearer (1 of 9 races)
Mark Neuhaus (2 of 9 races)
Stephane Gregoire (7 of 9 races), 16.
Fabio Babini (1 of 9 races), 31.
Christian Pescatori (2 of 9 races), 31.
Eliseo Salazar (5 of 9 races), 23.
Iradj Alexander (4 of 9 races), 34.
JMB Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Stephane Gregoire (1 of 12 races)
Ludovico Manfredi (1 of 12 races)
Stephen Earle (1 of 12 races), 92.
Philip Shearer (1 of 12 races)
Massimilano Papis (1 of 12 races), 65.
Andrea Garbagnati (1 of 12 races), 65.
Augusto Farfus (1 of 12 races), 65.
Emmanuel Collard (1 of 12 races), 65.
Mastercar
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Gianni Santini (Base Up) (1 of 10 races)
Andrea Montermini (1 of 10 races)
Franco Bertoli (1 of 10 races)
MenX
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Robert Pergl (9 of 10 races), 10.
Tomas Enge (5 of 10 races), 37.
Jaroslav Janis (4 of 10 races), 15.
Yannick Schroeder (1 of 10 races), 29.
Risi Competizione
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Terry Borcheller (1 of 9 races), 17.
Anthony Lazzaro (9 of 9 races), 5.
Ralf Kelleners (9 of 9 races), 5.
Marino Franchitti (1 of 9 races)
Kevin McGarrity (1 of 9 races)
Philipp Bennett (1 of 9 races)
Risi Competizione
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Ralf Kelleners (1 of 12 races), 37.
Anthony Lazzaro (1 of 12 races), 37.
Johnny Mowlem (1 of 12 races), 37.
Jim Gainer
All-Japan GT Championship, Class GT300
Hideshi Matsuda (8 of 8 races), 14.
Tetsuya Tanaka (8 of 8 races), 14.
Veloqx Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Kelvin Burt (10 of 10 races), 25.
Darren Turner (10 of 10 races), 8.
Jamie Davies (10 of 10 races), 5.
1 Win
Tim Mullen (10 of 10 races), 7.
1 Win
Guy Smith (2 of 10 races), 38.
Andrew Kirkaldy (2 of 10 races), 47.
Yellow Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Fabio Venier (1 of 10 races)
Pedro Nevoa (1 of 10 races)
Jonathan Cochet (0 of 10 races)
Falcon Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Lawrence Stroll (1 of 12 races), 61.
Nick Longhi (1 of 12 races), 63.
Scuderia Ferrari of Washington
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Cort Wagner (12 of 12 races), 1.
8 Wins
Brent Martini (12 of 12 races), 1.
8 Wins
Sylvain Tremblay (1 of 12 races), 88.
Selby Wellman (1 of 12 races), 88.
Rusty West (1 of 12 races), 79.
Allie Ash (1 of 12 races), 79.
2002 JMB Racing
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Jon Vannini (1 of 10 races), 70.
Andrea Garbagnati (1 of 10 races), 66.
Oswaldo Negri jr (1 of 10 races), 70.
Peter Argetsinger (1 of 10 races)
Andrea Montermini (1 of 10 races), 92.
Ryan Hunter-Reay (1 of 10 races)
JMB Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Batti Pregliasco (9 of 10 races), 28.
Iradj Alexander (9 of 10 races), 23.
Peter Kutemann (6 of 10 races), 48.
Marco Lambertini (3 of 10 races), 39.
Ludovico Manfredi (1 of 10 races)
Jean-Pierre Malcher (0 of 10 races)
Pietro Gianni (7 of 10 races), 34.
Gianluca Giraudi (2 of 10 races), 35.
Tony Ring (1 of 10 races)
Jean-Philippe Belloc (1 of 10 races)
Andrea Garbagnati (10 of 10 races), 7.
Andrea Bertolini (10 of 10 races), 4.
Stephen Earle (1 of 10 races)
Geoffroy Horion (1 of 10 races)
Andrea Montermini (10 of 10 races), 3.
2 Wins
Christian Pescatori (10 of 10 races), 2.
2 Wins
Mastercar
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Carlo Commis (1 of 10 races)
Franco Bertoli (1 of 10 races)
Santi de Filippis (1 of 10 races)
Mastercar
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Andrea Montermini (1 of 10 races)
Franco Bertoli (1 of 10 races)
Vincenzo Polli (1 of 10 races)
Sergey Zlobin (1 of 10 races)
MSB Motorsport
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Ralf Kelleners (1 of 10 races), 25.
Marino Franchitti (1 of 10 races), 40.
Risi Competizione
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Anthony Lazzaro (2 of 10 races), 24.
Ralf Kelleners (2 of 10 races), 25.
Veloqx Motorsport
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Tim Sugden (2 of 10 races), 24.
Andrew Kirkaldy (2 of 10 races), 24.
Ivan Capelli (2 of 10 races)
Jamie Davies (2 of 10 races)
Team Cerumo
All-Japan GT Championship, Class GT300
Seigou Nishizawa (4 of 8 races)
Kota Sasaki (4 of 8 races)
Falcon Racing
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
David Empringham (1 of 10 races), 51.
Nick Longhi (1 of 10 races), 20.
Scuderia Ferrari of Washington
Grand-Am Sports Car Series, Class GT
Cort Wagner (10 of 10 races), 1.
5 Wins
Bill Auberlen (10 of 10 races), 1.
5 Wins
Constantino Bertuzzi (1 of 10 races), 98.
Derrike Cope (1 of 10 races), 98.
2001 JMB Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Peter Kutemann (1 of 11 races)
Iradj Alexander (1 of 11 races)
Andrea Garbagnati (8 of 11 races), 42.
Batti Pregliasco (7 of 11 races), 40.
Marco Lambertini (4 of 11 races)
Iradj Alexander (1 of 11 races)
Peter Kutemann (1 of 11 races)
Christian Pescatori (11 of 11 races), 1.
5 Wins
David Terrien (11 of 11 races), 1.
5 Wins
MSB Motorsport
American LeMans Series, Class GT
Marino Franchitti (1 of 10 races)
Kelvin Burt (1 of 10 races)
Ralf Kelleners (1 of 10 races)
Team Cerumo
All-Japan GT Championship, Class GT300
Kota Sasaki (7 of 7 races), 38.
Seigou Nishizawa (7 of 7 races), 38.
2000 JMB Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Peter Kutemann (3 of 10 races)
Philippe Alliot (3 of 10 races)
Marco Lambertini (4 of 10 races)
Batti Pregliasco (4 of 10 races)
Christian Pescatori (2 of 10 races)
Kessel Racing
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Loris Kessel (1 of 10 races)
Andrea Garbagnati (1 of 10 races)
Paolo Ligresti (1 of 10 races)
Supertech
FIA GT Championship, Class N-GT
Ivan Capelli (1 of 10 races)
Erich Prinoth (1 of 10 races)

Legend:

Intermediate standings during the current season are in italics.