Mercedes-AMG GT3 Evo: Information of the racecar

Speedsport Magazine Racecar database

Mercedes-AMG GT3 Evo:

Season Team / Series / Class Driver / Races / Standings  
2021 SPS Performance
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
George Kurtz , 42.
1 of 5 races
Colin Braun , 42.
1 of 5 races
Martin Konrad , 16.
3 of 5 races 1 Win
Valentin Pierburg , 9.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Dominik Baumann , 9.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
SPS Performance
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Lance David Arnold , 44.
1 of 5 races
Miklas Born , 30.
5 of 5 races
Jordan Love , 30.
5 of 5 races
Yannick Mettler , 30.
5 of 5 races
SPS Performance
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Jordan Love , 25.
2 of 10 races
Lance David Arnold , 25.
2 of 10 races
SPS Performance
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Valentin Pierburg , 3.
10 of 10 races 2 Wins
Dominik Baumann , 3.
10 of 10 races 2 Wins
Haupt Racing Team
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Nico Bastian , 26.
2 of 5 races
Vincent Abril
3 of 5 races
Luca Stolz , 24.
5 of 5 races
Maro Engel , 24.
5 of 5 races
Haupt Racing Team
DTM (German Touringcar Masters)
Hubert Haupt
4 of 16 races
Haupt Racing Team
Maximilian Götz , 1.
16 of 16 races 3 Wins
Haupt Racing Team
Vincent Abril , 14.
16 of 16 races
Haupt Racing Team
Haupt Racing Team
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Indy Dontje
2 of 5 races
Michele Beretta , 46.
2 of 5 races
Gabriele Piana , 53.
1 of 5 races
Ricardo Sánchez , 15.
1 of 5 races
Hubert Haupt , 42.
5 of 5 races
Patrick Assenheimer , 42.
5 of 5 races
Haupt Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Patrick Assenheimer
Nico Bastian
Hubert Haupt
Maro Engel
Maro Engel
Luca Stolz
Adam Christodoulou
Manuel Metzger
Haupt Racing Team
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Maro Engel , 64.
1 of 8 races
Hubert Haupt , 8.
5 of 8 races
Luca Stolz , 64.
1 of 8 races
Manuel Metzger , 28.
3 of 8 races
Adam Christodoulou , 23.
2 of 8 races
Nico Bastian
0 of 8 races
Patrick Assenheimer , 22.
3 of 8 races
GetSpeed Performance
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Jim Pla , 44.
3 of 5 races
Olivier Grotz , 33.
5 of 5 races
Florian Scholze , 33.
5 of 5 races
Nico Bastian , 35.
3 of 5 races
GetSpeed Performance
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Kuba Giermaziak , 34.
1 of 8 races
Frank Kechele , 78.
1 of 8 races
Jules Gounon , 80.
1 of 8 races
Dirk Müller , 25.
1 of 8 races
Maximilian Götz , 73.
1 of 8 races
Raffaele Marciello , 73.
1 of 8 races
Fabian Schiller , 80.
1 of 8 races
François Glenmor Perrodo
0 of 8 races
Emmanuel Collard
0 of 8 races
Matthieu Vaxivière
0 of 8 races
Daniel Juncadella , 73.
1 of 8 races
GetSpeed Performance
DTM (German Touringcar Masters)
Arjun Maini , 12.
15 of 16 races
GetSpeed Performance
GetSpeed Performance
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Markus Palttala , 14.
Maxime Soulet , 14.
Janine Shoffner (Hill) , 14.
Moritz Kranz , 14.
Jules Gounon , 7.
Matthieu Vaxivière , 7.
Dirk Müller , 7.
Fabian Schiller , 7.
Raffaele Marciello , 3.
Daniel Juncadella , 3.
Maximilian Götz , 3.
Fabian Schiller , 3.
GetSpeed Performance
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Am
Janine Shoffner (Hill) , 1.
7 of 8 races 6 Wins
John Shoffner
0 of 8 races
Moritz Kranz , 2.
6 of 8 races 6 Wins
Auto Sport Promotion
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Timur Boguslavskiy , 83.
1 of 5 races
Lucas Auer , 83.
1 of 5 races
Felipe Fraga , 15.
3 of 5 races 1 Win
Daniel Juncadella , 17.
3 of 5 races
Jules Gounon , 4.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Raffaele Marciello , 4.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Auto Sport Promotion
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Petru Răzvan Umbrarescu , 52.
1 of 5 races
Thomas Drouet , 4.
5 of 5 races 2 Wins
Konstantin Tereschenko , 4.
5 of 5 races 2 Wins
Simon Gachet , 4.
5 of 5 races 2 Wins
Auto Sport Promotion
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Raffaele Marciello , 5.
10 of 10 races
Petru Răzvan Umbrarescu , 10.
10 of 10 races
Jules Gounon , 10.
10 of 10 races
Timur Boguslavskiy , 5.
10 of 10 races
Auto Sport Promotion
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Konstantin Tereschenko , 4.
10 of 10 races 3 Wins
Jim Pla , 4.
10 of 10 races 3 Wins
GoodSmileRacing / TeamUKYO
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Nobuteru Taniguchi , 21.
5 of 8 races
Tatsuya Kataoka , 21.
5 of 8 races
RQs Motorsports
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Ryosei Yamashita
1 of 8 races
Masaki (Guts) Jyonai
4 of 8 races
Hisashi Wada-Q
4 of 8 races
K2 Leon Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Togo Suganami , 15.
5 of 8 races
Naoya Gamou , 15.
5 of 8 races
Arnage Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Masaki Kano
5 of 8 races
Masataka Yanagida
5 of 8 races
Madpanda Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Juuso Puhakka , 58.
1 of 5 races
Patrick Kujala , 16.
1 of 5 races 1 Win
Ricardo Sánchez , 15.
3 of 5 races 1 Win
Rik Breukers , 13.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Ezequiel Perez Companc , 13.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Madpanda Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Rik Breukers , 11.
10 of 10 races
Ezequiel Perez Companc , 11.
10 of 10 races
Ram Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Kevin Wing King Tse , 9.
2 of 10 races
Adam Christodoulou , 9.
2 of 10 races
Ram Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Ricky Collard , 69.
1 of 5 races
Fabian Schiller , 23.
4 of 5 races
Samuel De Haan , 23.
5 of 5 races
Robert Collard , 23.
5 of 5 races
Callum MacLeod
1 of 5 races
Winward Racing
DTM (German Touringcar Masters)
Lucas Auer , 5.
16 of 16 races 2 Wins
Winward Racing
Philipp Ellis , 7.
16 of 16 races 1 Win
Winward Racing
Winward Racing
GT World Challenge America, Class PRO Cup
Mikaël Grenier , 9.
6 of 13 races 1 Win
Russell Ward , 7.
13 of 13 races 1 Win
Philipp Ellis , 8.
7 of 13 races
Winward Racing
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Markus Sattler , 20.
2 of 14 races
Nico Bastian , 12.
2 of 14 races
Winward Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Russell Ward , 23.
5 of 5 races
Philipp Ellis , 28.
3 of 5 races
Mikaël Grenier , 23.
5 of 5 races
Winward Racing
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GT D
Indy Dontje , 52.
1 of 13 races 1 Win
Maro Engel , 33.
1 of 13 races 1 Win
Philipp Ellis , 50.
2 of 13 races 1 Win
Russell Ward , 50.
2 of 13 races 1 Win
Toksport
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Berkay Besler , 41.
1 of 5 races
Axcil Jefferies , 33.
1 of 5 races
Paul Petit , 22.
4 of 5 races
Oscar Tunjo , 11.
5 of 5 races
Marvin Dienst , 11.
5 of 5 races
Toksport
DTM (German Touringcar Masters)
Luca Stolz
2 of 16 races
Toksport
Toksport
ADAC GT Masters
Luca Stolz , 3.
10 of 12 races
Maro Engel , 3.
10 of 12 races
Toksport
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Luca Stolz , 3.
10 of 10 races 4 Wins
Maro Engel , 3.
10 of 10 races 4 Wins
Toksport
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Juuso Puhakka , 6.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Oscar Tunjo , 6.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Zakspeed Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Igor Walilko , 9.
10 of 12 races 2 Wins
Jules Gounon , 9.
10 of 12 races 2 Wins
Hendrik Still , 60.
10 of 12 races
Constantin Schöll , 60.
10 of 12 races
JP Motorsport
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Patryk Krupiński , 8.
6 of 14 races 2 Wins
Christian Klien , 8.
6 of 14 races 2 Wins
Olimp Racing
International GT Open, Class AM
Krystian Korzeniowski , 4.
4 of 14 races 2 Wins
Stanislav Jedlinski , 4.
4 of 14 races 2 Wins
Olimp Racing
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Marcin Jedlinski , 16.
4 of 14 races
Karol Basz , 16.
4 of 14 races
Antonelli Motorsport
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Florian Scholze , 13.
4 of 14 races 1 Win
Nico Bastian , 12.
2 of 14 races 1 Win
Gianluca Giraudi , 19.
2 of 14 races 1 Win
Alexander Moiseev , 18.
4 of 14 races
Loris Spinelli , 7.
8 of 14 races 1 Win
Antonelli Motorsport
International GT Open, Class PRO
Loris Spinelli , 9.
2 of 14 races 1 Win
Antonelli Motorsport
International GT Open, Class AM
Marco Antonelli , 6.
2 of 14 races
Jens Liebhauser , 2.
6 of 14 races 5 Wins
Florian Scholze , 2.
6 of 14 races 5 Wins
DXDT Racing
GT World Challenge America, Class PRO-AM Cup
George Kurtz , 10.
7 of 13 races 2 Wins
Colin Braun , 10.
7 of 13 races 2 Wins
Erin Vogel , 8.
13 of 13 races 1 Win
Michael Cooper , 8.
13 of 13 races 1 Win
David Askew , 5.
12 of 13 races
Ryan Dalziel , 5.
12 of 13 races
10Q Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Dominik Baumann , 10.
Kenneth Heyer , 10.
Yelmer Buurman , 10.
Thomas Jäger , 10.
10Q Racing Team
Le Mans Cup, Class GT3
Wim Spinoy , 14.
1 of 7 races
Kenneth Heyer , 14.
1 of 7 races
Gradient Racing
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GT D
Maro Engel , 33.
2 of 13 races
Kenny Habul , 34.
5 of 13 races
Mikaël Grenier , 35.
4 of 13 races
Luca Stolz , 54.
1 of 13 races
Raffaele Marciello , 53.
2 of 13 races
Alegra Motorsports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GT D
Michael Skeen , 46.
1 of 13 races
Michael de Quesada , 28.
7 of 13 races
Billy Johnson , 38.
3 of 13 races
Daniel Morad , 25.
8 of 13 races
Maximilian Buhk , 73.
1 of 13 races
HubAuto Corsa
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Nicky Catsburg
1 of 5 races
Maximilian Buhk
1 of 5 races
Maximilian Götz
1 of 5 races
CP Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Charles Espenlaub , 18.
Charles Putman , 18.
Shane Lewis , 18.
Joe Foster , 18.
CP Racing
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro-Am
Shane Lewis , 21.
4 of 8 races
Charles Espenlaub , 21.
4 of 8 races
Joe Foster , 32.
3 of 8 races
Charles Putman , 21.
4 of 8 races
Adam Christodoulou
1 of 8 races
Landgraf Motorsport
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Manuel Metzger , 28.
0 of 8 races
Luca-Sandro Trefz , 39.
2 of 8 races
Dirk Müller , 25.
2 of 8 races
Landgraf Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Raffaele Marciello , 7.
10 of 12 races 1 Win
Maximilian Buhk , 7.
10 of 12 races 1 Win
Team équipe vitesse
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Mario Hirsch
3 of 14 races
Dominik Schraml
3 of 14 races
Gruppe M Racing
DTM (German Touringcar Masters)
Daniel Juncadella , 9.
16 of 16 races
Gruppe M Racing
Mücke Motorsport
DTM (German Touringcar Masters)
Marvin Dienst , 19.
2 of 16 races
Maximilian Buhk , 15.
14 of 16 races
Mücke Motorsport
Gilbert Korthoff Motorsports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GT D
Michael Skeen , 46.
1 of 13 races
Guy Cosmo , 47.
3 of 13 races
Shane Lewis , 87.
2 of 13 races
Baporo Motorsport
International GT Open, Class AM
Jaume Font , 11.
2 of 14 races
Daniel Diaz Varela , 11.
2 of 14 races
Racetivity
Le Mans Cup, Class GT3
Charles-Henri Samani
2 of 7 races
Emmanuel Collard
2 of 7 races
2 Seas Motorsport
International GT Open, Class PRO
Ethan Simioni , 27.
2 of 14 races 1 Win
Martin Kodric , 27.
2 of 14 races 1 Win
O'Gara Motorsport
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GT D
Steven Aghakhani , 66.
1 of 13 races
Jake Eidson , 66.
1 of 13 races
HWA Racelab
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Patrick Assenheimer , 22.
1 of 8 races
Marcel Marchewicz , 86.
1 of 8 races
Thomas Jäger , 86.
1 of 8 races
2020-2021 HubAuto Corsa
Asian LeMans Series, Class LM GT
Liam Talbot , 19.
4 of 4 races
Marcos Gomes , 19.
4 of 4 races
Raffaele Marciello , 19.
4 of 4 races
2020 Riley Technologies
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GT D
Marc Miller , 22.
1 of 11 races
Felipe Fraga , 69.
1 of 11 races
Gar Robinson , 10.
11 of 11 races
Ben Keating , 38.
3 of 11 races
Lawson Aschenbach , 10.
11 of 11 races
SPS Performance
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Dominik Baumann , 42.
1 of 4 races
George Kurtz , 42.
1 of 4 races
Valentin Pierburg , 42.
1 of 4 races
Colin Braun , 42.
1 of 4 races
Christian Hook , 57.
2 of 4 races
Florian Scholze , 57.
2 of 4 races
Nico Bastian , 57.
2 of 4 races
SPS Performance
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Valentin Pierburg , 12.
2 of 12 races
SPS Performance
Nick Foster , 12.
2 of 12 races
SPS Performance
SPS Performance
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Nick Foster , 11.
2 of 10 races
Valentin Pierburg , 5.
10 of 10 races
Dominik Baumann , 6.
8 of 10 races
Christian Hook , 12.
2 of 10 races
Tom Onslow-Cole , 12.
2 of 10 races
SPS Performance
International GT Open, Class AM
Manuel Lauck , 8.
2 of 12 races
SPS Performance
Valentin Pierburg , 7.
2 of 12 races 1 Win
SPS Performance
Christian Hook , 6.
4 of 12 races 1 Win
SPS Performance
Haupt Racing Team
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Gabriele Piana , 12.
1 of 4 races 1 Win
Michele Beretta , 6.
2 of 4 races 1 Win
Joel Camathias , 41.
1 of 4 races
Finlay Hutchison , 40.
1 of 4 races
Sergei Afanasiev , 4.
4 of 4 races 1 Win
Hubert Haupt , 4.
4 of 4 races 1 Win
Haupt Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Dominik Baumann , 8.
Dirk Müller , 8.
Patrick Assenheimer , 8.
Maro Engel , 8.
Maro Engel
Luca Stolz
Adam Christodoulou
Manuel Metzger
Hubert Haupt , 9.
Yelmer Buurman , 9.
Nico Bastian , 9.
Philipp Ellis , 9.
Haupt Racing Team
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Philipp Ellis , 62.
1 of 5 races
Nico Bastian , 39.
2 of 5 races
Dirk Müller , 37.
4 of 5 races
Dominik Baumann , 37.
4 of 5 races
Manuel Metzger , 19.
3 of 5 races 2 Wins
Luca Stolz , 19.
3 of 5 races 2 Wins
Adam Christodoulou , 19.
3 of 5 races 2 Wins
Gabriele Piana , 45.
2 of 5 races
Yelmer Buurman , 46.
2 of 5 races
Hubert Haupt , 23.
3 of 5 races
Patrick Assenheimer , 13.
5 of 5 races
Maro Engel , 2.
4 of 5 races 2 Wins
Haupt Racing Team
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Luca Stolz , 7.
8 of 10 races 1 Win
Maro Engel , 7.
8 of 10 races 1 Win
Haupt Racing Team
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Vincent Abril , 15.
4 of 4 races
Maro Engel , 15.
4 of 4 races
Luca Stolz , 15.
4 of 4 races
GetSpeed Performance
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Yelmer Buurman
1 of 4 races
Alessio Lorandi , 50.
3 of 4 races
Fabian Schiller , 50.
3 of 4 races
Maximilian Buhk , 52.
2 of 4 races
GetSpeed Performance
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Fabian Schiller
Maximilian Buhk
Maximilian Götz
Raffaele Marciello
Christer Jöns
Emmanuel Collard
Matthieu Vaxivière
François Glenmor Perrodo
John Shoffner , 16.
Janine Shoffner (Hill) , 16.
Markus Palttala , 16.
Maxime Soulet , 16.
GetSpeed Performance
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Am
Jules Szymkowiak , 14.
1 of 5 races
Fabian Schiller , 17.
1 of 5 races 1 Win
Adam Osieka , 22.
1 of 5 races
John Shoffner , 10.
2 of 5 races 1 Win
Janine Shoffner (Hill) , 7.
3 of 5 races 1 Win
GetSpeed Performance
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
François Glenmor Perrodo , 85.
1 of 5 races
Emmanuel Collard , 85.
1 of 5 races
Maximilian Götz , 31.
2 of 5 races
Matthieu Vaxivière , 52.
2 of 5 races
Christer Jöns , 52.
2 of 5 races
Raffaele Marciello , 9.
3 of 5 races
Maximilian Buhk , 7.
3 of 5 races
Fabian Schiller , 7.
3 of 5 races
GetSpeed Performance
International GT Open, Class AM
Jens Liebhauser , 1.
10 of 12 races 7 Wins
GetSpeed Performance
Florian Scholze , 1.
10 of 12 races 7 Wins
GetSpeed Performance
GetSpeed Performance
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Max ? , 14.
2 of 12 races 1 Win
GetSpeed Performance
Fabian Schiller , 14.
2 of 12 races 1 Win
GetSpeed Performance
GetSpeed Performance
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro-Am
François Glenmor Perrodo , 7.
2 of 5 races
Emmanuel Collard , 7.
2 of 5 races
Matthieu Vaxivière , 13.
1 of 5 races
Auto Sport Promotion
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Maximilian Buhk , 52.
1 of 4 races
Timur Boguslavskiy , 8.
4 of 4 races
Felipe Fraga , 10.
3 of 4 races
Raffaele Marciello , 8.
4 of 4 races
Auto Sport Promotion
International GT Open, Class AM
Jerome Policand
2 of 12 races 2 Wins
Auto Sport Promotion
Maurice Ricci
2 of 12 races 2 Wins
Auto Sport Promotion
Auto Sport Promotion
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Felipe Fraga , 32.
2 of 10 races
Timur Boguslavskiy , 3.
10 of 10 races 2 Wins
Raffaele Marciello , 4.
8 of 10 races 2 Wins
Auto Sport Promotion
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Thomas Drouet , 31.
2 of 4 races
Fabien Barthez , 31.
3 of 4 races
Jean-Luc Beaubélique , 60.
2 of 4 races
Jim Pla , 31.
3 of 4 races
Auto Sport Promotion
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Benjamín Hites , 9.
9 of 10 races 1 Win
Jim Pla , 9.
9 of 10 races 1 Win
Auto Sport Promotion
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Benjamín Hites , 18.
4 of 4 races
Lucas Legeret , 18.
4 of 4 races
Alessandro Fontana , 18.
4 of 4 races
GoodSmileRacing / TeamUKYO
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Tatsuya Kataoka , 13.
8 of 8 races
Nobuteru Taniguchi , 13.
8 of 8 races
RQs Motorsports
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Hisashi Wada-Q
7 of 8 races
Masaki (Guts) Jyonai
7 of 8 races
K2 Leon Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Togo Suganami , 5.
8 of 8 races 1 Win
Naoya Gamou , 5.
8 of 8 races 1 Win
Arnage Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Kizuku Hirota
1 of 8 races
Hideto Yasuoka
2 of 8 races
Ryosei Yamashita
5 of 8 races
Masaki Kano
8 of 8 races
Madpanda Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Ricardo Sánchez , 38.
1 of 4 races
Juuso Puhakka , 38.
1 of 4 races
Romain Monti , 37.
1 of 4 races
Jorge Cabezas Catalán , 45.
1 of 4 races
Patrick Assenheimer , 9.
4 of 4 races
Ezequiel Perez Companc , 9.
4 of 4 races
Madpanda Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Axcil Jefferies , 3.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Ezequiel Perez Companc , 3.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Ram Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Callum MacLeod
1 of 4 races
Martin Konrad , 28.
3 of 4 races
Remon Vos , 28.
4 of 4 races
Tom Onslow-Cole , 28.
4 of 4 races
Ram Racing
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Samuel De Haan , 18.
2 of 12 races
Ram Racing
Callum MacLeod , 18.
2 of 12 races
Ram Racing
Winward Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Philipp Ellis , 28.
1 of 4 races
Indy Dontje , 28.
1 of 4 races
Russell Ward , 28.
1 of 4 races
Winward Racing
GT World Challenge America, Class Silver Cup
Alec Udell , 4.
2 of 11 races
Winward Racing
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Markus Sattler , 20.
2 of 12 races
Winward Racing
Nico Bastian , 20.
2 of 12 races
Winward Racing
Winward Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Indy Dontje , 15.
14 of 14 races
Maximilian Götz , 15.
14 of 14 races
Philipp Ellis , 10.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Raffaele Marciello , 10.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Toksport
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Romain Monti , 21.
2 of 10 races
Mick Wishofer , 20.
2 of 10 races
Juuso Puhakka , 7.
7 of 10 races 1 Win
Oscar Tunjo , 7.
7 of 10 races 1 Win
Robin Rogalski , 17.
5 of 10 races
Kris Heidorn
1 of 10 races
Toksport
ADAC GT Masters
Luca Stolz , 4.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Maro Engel , 4.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Zakspeed Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Hendrik Still , 65.
4 of 14 races
Dorian Boccolacci , 20.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Mick Wishofer , 20.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Jimmy Eriksson , 46.
12 of 14 races
Daniel Keilwitz , 49.
8 of 14 races
JP Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Patryk Krupiński , 53.
1 of 4 races
Jens Liebhauser , 53.
1 of 4 races
Matthias Lauda , 53.
1 of 4 races
Christian Klien , 53.
1 of 4 races
JP Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Patryk Krupiński
1 of 4 races
Matthias Lauda
1 of 4 races
Christian Klien
1 of 4 races
Olimp Racing
International GT Open, Class AM
Stanislav Jedlinski
0 of 12 races
Olimp Racing
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Stanislav Jedlinski , 24.
1 of 12 races
Olimp Racing
Mateusz Lisowski , 24.
1 of 12 races
Olimp Racing
Marcin Jedlinski
0 of 12 races
Antonelli Motorsport
International GT Open, Class AM
Alexander Moiseev , 3.
8 of 12 races 2 Wins
Antonelli Motorsport
Alexey Nesov , 3.
8 of 12 races 2 Wins
Antonelli Motorsport
ERC Sport
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Lee Mowle , 7.
10 of 10 races
Philip Keen , 7.
10 of 10 races
DXDT Racing
GT World Challenge America, Class PRO-AM Cup
Ben Keating
1 of 11 races 1 Win
Richard Heistand
1 of 11 races
George Kurtz , 2.
9 of 11 races 3 Wins
Colin Braun , 2.
9 of 11 races 3 Wins
David Askew , 5.
11 of 11 races
Ryan Dalziel , 5.
11 of 11 races
10Q Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Sebastian Asch
Kenneth Heyer
Thomas Jäger
Daniel Juncadella
10Q Racing Team
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Sebastian Asch , 88.
1 of 5 races
Kenneth Heyer , 88.
1 of 5 races
Daniel Juncadella , 88.
1 of 5 races
Thomas Jäger , 88.
1 of 5 races
IDEC Sport Racing
Le Mans Cup, Class GT3
Erik Maris
1 of 7 races
Patrice Lafargue
1 of 7 races
2019 Team Black Falcon
VLN Endurance Championship GT3, Class SP-X
Yelmer Buurman , 3.
1 of 8 races 1 Win
Luca Stolz , 3.
1 of 8 races 1 Win
HTP Motorsport
VLN Endurance Championship GT3, Class SP-X
Christian Hohenadel , 8.
1 of 8 races 1 Win
Maximilian Buhk , 8.
1 of 8 races 1 Win
Maximilian Götz , 8.
1 of 8 races 1 Win


Copyright Photos: (1) © DTM, (2) © DTM, (3) © DTM, (4) © DTM, (5) © DTM, (6) © DTM, (7) © DTM, (8) © DTM, (9) © DTM, (10) © GT Open, (11) © GT Open, (12) © GT Open, (13) © GT Open, (14) © GT Open, (15) © GT Open, (16) © GT Open, (17) © GT Open, (18) © GT Open, (19) © GT Open, (20) © GT Open, (21) © GT Open, (22) © GT Open, (23) © GT Open, (24) © GT Open, (25) © GT Open, (26) © GT Open, (27) © GT Open, (28) © GT Open

Legend :

Intermediate standings during the current season.
Wins are marked.