Mercedes-AMG GT3 Evo: Information of the racecar

Speedsport Magazine Racecar database

Mercedes-AMG GT3 Evo:

Season Team / Series / Class Driver / Races / Standings  
2021 SPS Performance
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Jordan Love , 23.
2 of 10 races
Lance David Arnold , 23.
2 of 10 races
SPS Performance
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Martin Konrad , 20.
1 of 5 races
Valentin Pierburg , 9.
2 of 5 races
Dominik Baumann , 9.
2 of 5 races
SPS Performance
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Dominik Baumann , 1.
6 of 10 races 1 Win
Valentin Pierburg , 1.
6 of 10 races 1 Win
SPS Performance
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Miklas Born , 34.
2 of 5 races
Jordan Love , 34.
2 of 5 races
Yannick Mettler , 31.
2 of 5 races
Haupt Racing Team
DTM (German Touringcar Masters)
Maximilian Götz , 4.
4 of 14 races 1 Win
Vincent Abril
4 of 14 races
Haupt Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Patrick Assenheimer
Nico Bastian
Hubert Haupt
Maro Engel
Maro Engel
Luca Stolz
Adam Christodoulou
Manuel Metzger
Haupt Racing Team
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Vincent Abril , 34.
2 of 5 races
Luca Stolz , 34.
2 of 5 races
Maro Engel , 34.
2 of 5 races
Haupt Racing Team
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Ricardo Sánchez , 22.
2 of 5 races
Hubert Haupt , 24.
2 of 5 races
Patrick Assenheimer , 24.
2 of 5 races
Haupt Racing Team
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Nico Bastian
0 of 8 races
Patrick Assenheimer , 19.
2 of 8 races
Maro Engel , 54.
1 of 8 races
Hubert Haupt , 16.
3 of 8 races
Manuel Metzger , 75.
1 of 8 races
Luca Stolz , 54.
1 of 8 races
Adam Christodoulou , 17.
2 of 8 races
GetSpeed Performance
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Kuba Giermaziak , 25.
1 of 8 races
Frank Kechele , 65.
1 of 8 races
Jules Gounon , 67.
1 of 8 races
Dirk Müller , 67.
1 of 8 races
Maximilian Götz , 61.
1 of 8 races
Raffaele Marciello , 61.
1 of 8 races
Fabian Schiller , 67.
1 of 8 races
François Glenmor Perrodo
0 of 8 races
Emmanuel Collard
0 of 8 races
Matthieu Vaxivière
0 of 8 races
Daniel Juncadella , 61.
1 of 8 races
GetSpeed Performance
DTM (German Touringcar Masters)
Arjun Maini
4 of 14 races
GetSpeed Performance
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Markus Palttala , 14.
Maxime Soulet , 14.
Janine Shoffner (Hill) , 14.
Moritz Kranz , 14.
Jules Gounon , 7.
Matthieu Vaxivière , 7.
Dirk Müller , 7.
Fabian Schiller , 7.
Raffaele Marciello , 3.
Daniel Juncadella , 3.
Maximilian Götz , 3.
Fabian Schiller , 3.
GetSpeed Performance
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Olivier Grotz , 17.
2 of 5 races
Florian Scholze , 17.
2 of 5 races
Nico Bastian , 17.
2 of 5 races
GetSpeed Performance
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Am
Janine Shoffner (Hill) , 1.
5 of 8 races 5 Wins
John Shoffner
0 of 8 races
Moritz Kranz , 1.
5 of 8 races 5 Wins
Auto Sport Promotion
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Timur Boguslavskiy , 3.
6 of 10 races
Raffaele Marciello , 3.
6 of 10 races
Petru Răzvan Umbrarescu , 33.
6 of 10 races
Jules Gounon , 33.
6 of 10 races
Auto Sport Promotion
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Konstantin Tereschenko , 7.
6 of 10 races 2 Wins
Jim Pla , 7.
6 of 10 races 2 Wins
Auto Sport Promotion
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Konstantin Tereschenko , 4.
2 of 5 races 1 Win
Simon Gachet , 4.
2 of 5 races 1 Win
Thomas Drouet , 4.
2 of 5 races 1 Win
Auto Sport Promotion
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Daniel Juncadella , 10.
2 of 5 races
Jules Gounon , 10.
2 of 5 races
Raffaele Marciello , 10.
2 of 5 races
GoodSmileRacing / TeamUKYO
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Nobuteru Taniguchi , 19.
3 of 7 races
Tatsuya Kataoka , 19.
3 of 7 races
RQs Motorsports
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Ryosei Yamashita
1 of 7 races
Masaki (Guts) Jyonai
3 of 7 races
Hisashi Wada-Q
3 of 7 races
K2 Leon Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Togo Suganami , 3.
3 of 7 races
Naoya Gamou , 3.
3 of 7 races
Arnage Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Masaki Kano
3 of 7 races
Masataka Yanagida
3 of 7 races
Madpanda Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Ricardo Sánchez , 22.
1 of 5 races
Rik Breukers , 32.
2 of 5 races
Ezequiel Perez Companc , 32.
2 of 5 races
Madpanda Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Rik Breukers , 12.
6 of 10 races
Ezequiel Perez Companc , 12.
6 of 10 races
Ram Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Fabian Schiller , 14.
1 of 5 races
Samuel De Haan , 14.
2 of 5 races
Robert Collard , 14.
2 of 5 races
Callum MacLeod
1 of 5 races
HTP Winward Racing
DTM (German Touringcar Masters)
Lucas Auer , 8.
4 of 14 races
Philipp Ellis , 3.
4 of 14 races 1 Win
HTP Winward Racing
GT World Challenge America, Class PRO Cup
Mikaël Grenier , 9.
2 of 11 races 1 Win
HTP Winward Racing
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Markus Sattler , 15.
2 of 14 races
Nico Bastian , 15.
2 of 14 races
HTP Winward Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Philipp Ellis , 10.
2 of 5 races
Mikaël Grenier , 10.
2 of 5 races
Russell Ward , 10.
2 of 5 races
HTP Winward Racing
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GT D
Indy Dontje , 48.
1 of 13 races 1 Win
Maro Engel , 25.
1 of 13 races 1 Win
Philipp Ellis , 46.
2 of 13 races 1 Win
Russell Ward , 46.
2 of 13 races 1 Win
Toksport
ADAC GT Masters
Luca Stolz , 17.
6 of 14 races
Maro Engel , 17.
6 of 14 races
Toksport
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Juuso Puhakka , 9.
6 of 10 races
Oscar Tunjo , 9.
6 of 10 races
Toksport
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Luca Stolz , 7.
6 of 10 races 1 Win
Maro Engel , 7.
6 of 10 races 1 Win
Toksport
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Paul Petit , 36.
2 of 5 races
Oscar Tunjo , 36.
2 of 5 races
Marvin Dienst , 36.
2 of 5 races
Zakspeed Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Igor Walilko , 19.
6 of 14 races
Jules Gounon , 19.
6 of 14 races
Hendrik Still , 51.
6 of 14 races
Constantin Schöll , 51.
6 of 14 races
JP Motorsport
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Patryk Krupiński , 5.
6 of 14 races 2 Wins
Christian Klien , 5.
6 of 14 races 2 Wins
Olimp Racing
International GT Open, Class AM
Krystian Korzeniowski , 7.
2 of 14 races
Stanislav Jedlinski , 7.
2 of 14 races
Olimp Racing
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Marcin Jedlinski , 17.
2 of 14 races
Karol Basz , 17.
2 of 14 races
Antonelli Motorsport
International GT Open, Class PRO
Loris Spinelli , 9.
2 of 14 races 1 Win
Antonelli Motorsport
International GT Open, Class AM
Marco Antonelli , 4.
2 of 14 races
Jens Liebhauser , 2.
6 of 14 races 5 Wins
Florian Scholze , 2.
6 of 14 races 5 Wins
Antonelli Motorsport
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Alexander Moiseev , 7.
6 of 14 races 1 Win
Loris Spinelli , 7.
6 of 14 races 1 Win
DXDT Racing
GT World Challenge America, Class PRO-AM Cup
George Kurtz , 3.
6 of 11 races 2 Wins
Colin Braun , 3.
6 of 11 races 2 Wins
Erin Vogel , 5.
6 of 11 races 1 Win
Michael Cooper , 5.
6 of 11 races 1 Win
David Askew , 8.
5 of 11 races
Ryan Dalziel , 8.
5 of 11 races
10Q Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Dominik Baumann , 10.
Kenneth Heyer , 10.
Yelmer Buurman , 10.
Thomas Jäger , 10.
10Q Racing Team
Le Mans Cup, Class GT3
Wim Spinoy , 12.
1 of 7 races
Kenneth Heyer , 12.
1 of 7 races
Gradient Racing
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GT D
Maro Engel , 25.
2 of 13 races
Kenny Habul , 29.
5 of 13 races
Mikaël Grenier , 30.
4 of 13 races
Luca Stolz , 50.
1 of 13 races
Raffaele Marciello , 49.
2 of 13 races
Alegra Motorsports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GT D
Michael Skeen , 67.
1 of 13 races
Michael de Quesada , 35.
6 of 13 races
Billy Johnson , 33.
3 of 13 races
Daniel Morad , 19.
7 of 13 races
Maximilian Buhk , 67.
1 of 13 races
CP Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Charles Espenlaub , 18.
Charles Putman , 18.
Shane Lewis , 18.
Joe Foster , 18.
CP Racing
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro-Am
Shane Lewis , 25.
3 of 8 races
Charles Espenlaub , 25.
3 of 8 races
Joe Foster , 25.
3 of 8 races
Charles Putman , 25.
3 of 8 races
Adam Christodoulou
1 of 8 races
Landgraf Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Raffaele Marciello , 3.
6 of 14 races 1 Win
Maximilian Buhk , 3.
6 of 14 races 1 Win
Team équipe vitesse
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Mario Hirsch
1 of 14 races
Dominik Schraml
1 of 14 races
Gruppe M Racing
DTM (German Touringcar Masters)
Daniel Juncadella , 11.
4 of 14 races
Mücke Motorsport
DTM (German Touringcar Masters)
Maximilian Buhk , 12.
4 of 14 races
Gary Paffett
0 of 14 races
Gilbert Korthoff Motorsports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GT D
Guy Cosmo
1 of 13 races
Shane Lewis
1 of 13 races
Baporo Motorsport
International GT Open, Class AM
Jaume Font , 7.
2 of 14 races
Daniel Diaz Varela , 7.
2 of 14 races
2020-2021 HubAuto Corsa
Asian LeMans Series, Class LM GT
Liam Talbot , 19.
4 of 4 races
Marcos Gomes , 19.
4 of 4 races
Raffaele Marciello , 19.
4 of 4 races
2020 Riley Technologies
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GT D
Marc Miller , 22.
1 of 11 races
Felipe Fraga , 69.
1 of 11 races
Gar Robinson , 10.
11 of 11 races
Ben Keating , 38.
3 of 11 races
Lawson Aschenbach , 10.
11 of 11 races
SPS Performance
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Dominik Baumann , 42.
1 of 4 races
George Kurtz , 42.
1 of 4 races
Valentin Pierburg , 42.
1 of 4 races
Colin Braun , 42.
1 of 4 races
Christian Hook , 57.
2 of 4 races
Florian Scholze , 57.
2 of 4 races
Nico Bastian , 57.
2 of 4 races
SPS Performance
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Valentin Pierburg , 12.
2 of 12 races
SPS Performance
Nick Foster , 12.
2 of 12 races
SPS Performance
SPS Performance
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Nick Foster , 11.
2 of 10 races
Valentin Pierburg , 5.
10 of 10 races
Dominik Baumann , 6.
8 of 10 races
Christian Hook , 12.
2 of 10 races
Tom Onslow-Cole , 12.
2 of 10 races
SPS Performance
International GT Open, Class AM
Manuel Lauck , 8.
2 of 12 races
SPS Performance
Valentin Pierburg , 7.
2 of 12 races 1 Win
SPS Performance
Christian Hook , 6.
4 of 12 races 1 Win
SPS Performance
Haupt Racing Team
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Gabriele Piana , 12.
1 of 4 races 1 Win
Michele Beretta , 6.
2 of 4 races 1 Win
Joel Camathias , 41.
1 of 4 races
Finlay Hutchison , 40.
1 of 4 races
Sergei Afanasiev , 4.
4 of 4 races 1 Win
Hubert Haupt , 4.
4 of 4 races 1 Win
Haupt Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Dominik Baumann , 8.
Dirk Müller , 8.
Patrick Assenheimer , 8.
Maro Engel , 8.
Maro Engel
Luca Stolz
Adam Christodoulou
Manuel Metzger
Hubert Haupt , 9.
Yelmer Buurman , 9.
Nico Bastian , 9.
Philipp Ellis , 9.
Haupt Racing Team
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Philipp Ellis , 62.
1 of 5 races
Nico Bastian , 39.
2 of 5 races
Dirk Müller , 37.
4 of 5 races
Dominik Baumann , 37.
4 of 5 races
Manuel Metzger , 19.
3 of 5 races 2 Wins
Luca Stolz , 19.
3 of 5 races 2 Wins
Adam Christodoulou , 19.
3 of 5 races 2 Wins
Gabriele Piana , 45.
2 of 5 races
Yelmer Buurman , 46.
2 of 5 races
Hubert Haupt , 23.
3 of 5 races
Patrick Assenheimer , 13.
5 of 5 races
Maro Engel , 2.
4 of 5 races 2 Wins
Haupt Racing Team
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Luca Stolz , 7.
8 of 10 races 1 Win
Maro Engel , 7.
8 of 10 races 1 Win
Haupt Racing Team
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Vincent Abril , 15.
4 of 4 races
Maro Engel , 15.
4 of 4 races
Luca Stolz , 15.
4 of 4 races
GetSpeed Performance
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Yelmer Buurman
1 of 4 races
Alessio Lorandi , 50.
3 of 4 races
Fabian Schiller , 50.
3 of 4 races
Maximilian Buhk , 52.
2 of 4 races
GetSpeed Performance
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Fabian Schiller
Maximilian Buhk
Maximilian Götz
Raffaele Marciello
Christer Jöns
Emmanuel Collard
Matthieu Vaxivière
François Glenmor Perrodo
John Shoffner , 16.
Janine Shoffner (Hill) , 16.
Markus Palttala , 16.
Maxime Soulet , 16.
GetSpeed Performance
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Am
Jules Szymkowiak , 14.
1 of 5 races
Fabian Schiller , 17.
1 of 5 races 1 Win
Adam Osieka , 22.
1 of 5 races
John Shoffner , 10.
2 of 5 races 1 Win
Janine Shoffner (Hill) , 7.
3 of 5 races 1 Win
GetSpeed Performance
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
François Glenmor Perrodo , 85.
1 of 5 races
Emmanuel Collard , 85.
1 of 5 races
Maximilian Götz , 31.
2 of 5 races
Matthieu Vaxivière , 52.
2 of 5 races
Christer Jöns , 52.
2 of 5 races
Raffaele Marciello , 9.
3 of 5 races
Maximilian Buhk , 7.
3 of 5 races
Fabian Schiller , 7.
3 of 5 races
GetSpeed Performance
International GT Open, Class AM
Jens Liebhauser , 1.
10 of 12 races 7 Wins
GetSpeed Performance
Florian Scholze , 1.
10 of 12 races 7 Wins
GetSpeed Performance
GetSpeed Performance
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Max ? , 14.
2 of 12 races 1 Win
GetSpeed Performance
Fabian Schiller , 14.
2 of 12 races 1 Win
GetSpeed Performance
GetSpeed Performance
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro-Am
François Glenmor Perrodo , 7.
2 of 5 races
Emmanuel Collard , 7.
2 of 5 races
Matthieu Vaxivière , 13.
1 of 5 races
Auto Sport Promotion
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Maximilian Buhk , 52.
1 of 4 races
Timur Boguslavskiy , 8.
4 of 4 races
Felipe Fraga , 10.
3 of 4 races
Raffaele Marciello , 8.
4 of 4 races
Auto Sport Promotion
International GT Open, Class AM
Jerome Policand
2 of 12 races 2 Wins
Auto Sport Promotion
Maurice Ricci
2 of 12 races 2 Wins
Auto Sport Promotion
Auto Sport Promotion
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Felipe Fraga , 32.
2 of 10 races
Timur Boguslavskiy , 3.
10 of 10 races 2 Wins
Raffaele Marciello , 4.
8 of 10 races 2 Wins
Auto Sport Promotion
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Thomas Drouet , 31.
2 of 4 races
Fabien Barthez , 31.
3 of 4 races
Jean-Luc Beaubélique , 60.
2 of 4 races
Jim Pla , 31.
3 of 4 races
Auto Sport Promotion
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Benjamín Hites , 9.
9 of 10 races 1 Win
Jim Pla , 9.
9 of 10 races 1 Win
Auto Sport Promotion
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Benjamín Hites , 18.
4 of 4 races
Lucas Legeret , 18.
4 of 4 races
Alessandro Fontana , 18.
4 of 4 races
GoodSmileRacing / TeamUKYO
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Tatsuya Kataoka , 13.
8 of 8 races
Nobuteru Taniguchi , 13.
8 of 8 races
RQs Motorsports
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Hisashi Wada-Q
7 of 8 races
Masaki (Guts) Jyonai
7 of 8 races
K2 Leon Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Togo Suganami , 5.
8 of 8 races 1 Win
Naoya Gamou , 5.
8 of 8 races 1 Win
Arnage Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Kizuku Hirota
1 of 8 races
Hideto Yasuoka
2 of 8 races
Ryosei Yamashita
5 of 8 races
Masaki Kano
8 of 8 races
Madpanda Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Ricardo Sánchez , 38.
1 of 4 races
Juuso Puhakka , 38.
1 of 4 races
Romain Monti , 37.
1 of 4 races
Jorge Cabezas Catalán , 45.
1 of 4 races
Patrick Assenheimer , 9.
4 of 4 races
Ezequiel Perez Companc , 9.
4 of 4 races
Madpanda Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Axcil Jefferies , 3.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Ezequiel Perez Companc , 3.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Ram Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Callum MacLeod
1 of 4 races
Martin Konrad , 28.
3 of 4 races
Remon Vos , 28.
4 of 4 races
Tom Onslow-Cole , 28.
4 of 4 races
Ram Racing
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Samuel De Haan , 18.
2 of 12 races
Ram Racing
Callum MacLeod , 18.
2 of 12 races
Ram Racing
HTP Winward Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Philipp Ellis , 28.
1 of 4 races
Indy Dontje , 28.
1 of 4 races
Russell Ward , 28.
1 of 4 races
HTP Winward Racing
GT World Challenge America, Class Silver Cup
Alec Udell , 4.
2 of 11 races
HTP Winward Racing
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Markus Sattler , 20.
2 of 12 races
HTP Winward Racing
Nico Bastian , 20.
2 of 12 races
HTP Winward Racing
HTP Winward Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Indy Dontje , 15.
14 of 14 races
Maximilian Götz , 15.
14 of 14 races
Philipp Ellis , 10.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Raffaele Marciello , 10.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Toksport
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Romain Monti , 21.
2 of 10 races
Mick Wishofer , 20.
2 of 10 races
Juuso Puhakka , 7.
7 of 10 races 1 Win
Oscar Tunjo , 7.
7 of 10 races 1 Win
Robin Rogalski , 17.
5 of 10 races
Kris Heidorn
1 of 10 races
Toksport
ADAC GT Masters
Luca Stolz , 4.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Maro Engel , 4.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Zakspeed Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Hendrik Still , 65.
4 of 14 races
Dorian Boccolacci , 20.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Mick Wishofer , 20.
14 of 14 races 1 Win
Jimmy Eriksson , 46.
12 of 14 races
Daniel Keilwitz , 49.
8 of 14 races
JP Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Patryk Krupiński , 53.
1 of 4 races
Jens Liebhauser , 53.
1 of 4 races
Matthias Lauda , 53.
1 of 4 races
Christian Klien , 53.
1 of 4 races
JP Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Patryk Krupiński
1 of 4 races
Matthias Lauda
1 of 4 races
Christian Klien
1 of 4 races
Olimp Racing
International GT Open, Class AM
Stanislav Jedlinski
0 of 12 races
Olimp Racing
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Stanislav Jedlinski , 24.
1 of 12 races
Olimp Racing
Mateusz Lisowski , 24.
1 of 12 races
Olimp Racing
Marcin Jedlinski
0 of 12 races
Antonelli Motorsport
International GT Open, Class AM
Alexander Moiseev , 3.
8 of 12 races 2 Wins
Antonelli Motorsport
Alexey Nesov , 3.
8 of 12 races 2 Wins
Antonelli Motorsport
ERC Sport
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Lee Mowle , 7.
10 of 10 races
Philip Keen , 7.
10 of 10 races
DXDT Racing
GT World Challenge America, Class PRO-AM Cup
Ben Keating
1 of 11 races 1 Win
Richard Heistand
1 of 11 races
George Kurtz , 2.
9 of 11 races 3 Wins
Colin Braun , 2.
9 of 11 races 3 Wins
David Askew , 5.
11 of 11 races
Ryan Dalziel , 5.
11 of 11 races
10Q Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Sebastian Asch
Kenneth Heyer
Thomas Jäger
Daniel Juncadella
10Q Racing Team
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Sebastian Asch , 88.
1 of 5 races
Kenneth Heyer , 88.
1 of 5 races
Daniel Juncadella , 88.
1 of 5 races
Thomas Jäger , 88.
1 of 5 races
IDEC Sport Racing
Le Mans Cup, Class GT3
Erik Maris
1 of 7 races
Patrice Lafargue
1 of 7 races
2019 Team Black Falcon
VLN Endurance Championship GT3, Class SP-X
Yelmer Buurman , 3.
1 of 8 races 1 Win
Luca Stolz , 3.
1 of 8 races 1 Win
HTP Motorsport
VLN Endurance Championship GT3, Class SP-X
Christian Hohenadel , 8.
1 of 8 races 1 Win
Maximilian Buhk , 8.
1 of 8 races 1 Win
Maximilian Götz , 8.
1 of 8 races 1 Win


Copyright Photos: (1) © GT Open, (2) © GT Open, (3) © GT Open, (4) © GT Open, (5) © GT Open, (6) © GT Open, (7) © GT Open, (8) © GT Open, (9) © GT Open, (10) © GT Open, (11) © GT Open, (12) © GT Open, (13) © GT Open, (14) © GT Open, (15) © GT Open, (16) © GT Open, (17) © GT Open, (18) © GT Open, (19) © GT Open

Legend :

Intermediate standings during the current season.
Wins are marked.