Lamborghini Huracán GT3 Evo: Information of the racecar

Speedsport Magazine Racecar database

Lamborghini Huracán GT3 Evo:

Season Team / Series / Class Driver / Races / Standings  
2021 Grasser Racing Team
ADAC GT Masters
Hugo Sasse , 53.
2 of 12 races
Marco Mapelli , 52.
2 of 12 races
Max Hofer , 59.
2 of 12 races
Clemens Schmid , 34.
10 of 12 races
Mike David Ortmann , 34.
10 of 12 races
Rolf Ineichen , 18.
10 of 12 races
Franck Perera , 18.
10 of 12 races
Albert Costa Balboa , 11.
10 of 12 races
Mirko Bortolotti , 11.
10 of 12 races
Tim Zimmermann , 56.
8 of 12 races
Steijn Schothorst , 58.
2 of 12 races
Grasser Racing Team
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Alberto Di Folco
1 of 5 races
Kikko Galbiati , 37.
5 of 5 races
Tim Zimmermann , 37.
5 of 5 races
Clemens Schmid , 37.
5 of 5 races
Grasser Racing Team
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GT D
Stephen Simpson , 82.
1 of 13 races
Steijn Schothorst , 95.
1 of 13 races
Rolf Ineichen , 93.
2 of 13 races
Mirko Bortolotti , 93.
2 of 13 races
Marco Mapelli , 92.
2 of 13 races
Mikhail Goikhberg , 26.
9 of 13 races
Tim Zimmermann , 43.
3 of 13 races
Albert Costa Balboa , 100.
1 of 13 races
Franck Perera , 23.
9 of 13 races
Paul Miller Racing
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GT D
Andrea Caldarelli , 55.
1 of 13 races
Corey Lewis , 31.
3 of 13 races
Madison Snow , 3.
12 of 13 races 1 Win
Bryan Sellers , 3.
12 of 13 races 1 Win
FFF Racing Team
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Stefano Costantini , 26.
3 of 5 races 1 Win
Bertrand Baguette , 68.
1 of 5 races
Hiroshi Hamaguchi , 5.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Philip Keen , 5.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
FFF Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Mirko Bortolotti
Franck Perera
Marco Mapelli
Giacomo Altoè
FFF Racing Team
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Franck Perera , 91.
1 of 8 races
Giacomo Altoè
0 of 8 races
Marco Mapelli , 91.
1 of 8 races
Mirko Bortolotti , 91.
1 of 8 races
Andrea Caldarelli
0 of 8 races
FFF Racing Team
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Marco Mapelli , 8.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Andrea Caldarelli , 8.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Mirko Bortolotti , 8.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Barwell Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Sandy Mitchell , 21.
1 of 5 races
Leo Machitski , 21.
2 of 5 races
Adrian Amstutz , 17.
3 of 5 races
Miguel Ramos , 3.
5 of 5 races
Henrique Chaves , 3.
5 of 5 races
Barwell Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Miguel Ramos , 1.
9 of 10 races 5 Wins
Henrique Chaves , 1.
9 of 10 races 5 Wins
Emil Frey Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Luca Ghiotto , 47.
1 of 5 races
Franck Perera
1 of 5 races
Arthur Rougier , 35.
5 of 5 races
Konsta Lappalainen , 35.
5 of 5 races
Jack Aitken , 57.
4 of 5 races
Giacomo Altoè , 37.
5 of 5 races
Norbert Siedler , 37.
4 of 5 races
Albert Costa Balboa , 37.
5 of 5 races
Emil Frey Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Konsta Lappalainen , 21.
4 of 10 races
Ricardo Feller , 8.
8 of 10 races 2 Wins
Alessandro Fontana , 1.
10 of 10 races 3 Wins
Arthur Rougier , 13.
6 of 10 races 1 Win
Emil Frey Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Norbert Siedler , 14.
8 of 10 races 1 Win
Albert Costa Balboa , 9.
10 of 10 races 1 Win
Konsta Lappalainen , 24.
6 of 10 races
Jack Aitken , 30.
6 of 10 races
Ricardo Feller , 7.
2 of 10 races
Emil Frey Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Rolf Ineichen , 1.
5 of 5 races 2 Wins
Alessandro Fontana , 1.
5 of 5 races 2 Wins
Ricardo Feller , 1.
5 of 5 races 2 Wins
JLOC
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Natsu Sakaguchi , 27.
5 of 8 races
Kousuke Matsuura , 27.
5 of 8 races
Yuya Motojima , 13.
5 of 8 races
Takashi Kogure , 13.
5 of 8 races
Konrad Motorsport
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Jordan Lee Pepper , 53.
1 of 8 races
Tim Zimmermann
0 of 8 races
Kuba Giermaziak , 34.
2 of 8 races
Michele di Martino , 19.
4 of 8 races
Axcil Jefferies , 9.
4 of 8 races
Konrad Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Axcil Jefferies , 17.
Alessandro Fontana , 17.
Michele di Martino , 17.
Tim Zimmermann , 17.
K-PAX Racing
GT World Challenge America, Class PRO Cup
Mirko Bortolotti
1 of 13 races 1 Win
Jordan Lee Pepper , 1.
13 of 13 races 10 Wins
Andrea Caldarelli , 1.
13 of 13 races 10 Wins
Corey Lewis , 3.
13 of 13 races 1 Win
Giovanni Venturini , 3.
13 of 13 races 1 Win
TR3 Racing
GT World Challenge America, Class PRO Cup
Dennis Lind , 10.
2 of 13 races
Giacomo Altoè , 10.
2 of 13 races
TR3 Racing
GT World Challenge America, Class AM Cup
John Megrue , 3.
3 of 13 races
Bill Sweedler , 3.
3 of 13 races
TR3 Racing
GT World Challenge America, Class PRO-AM Cup
Martin Fuentes , 21.
4 of 13 races
Sandy Mitchell , 27.
2 of 13 races
Ziad Zeehog Ghandour , 25.
6 of 13 races
Giacomo Altoè , 12.
8 of 13 races
Rearden Racing
GT World Challenge America, Class PRO-AM Cup
Jeff Burton , 19.
13 of 13 races
Vesko Kozarov , 19.
13 of 13 races
Zelus Motorsport
GT World Challenge America, Class PRO-AM Cup
Jason Harward , 15.
10 of 13 races
Madison Snow , 15.
10 of 13 races
T3 Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Marco Mapelli , 52.
2 of 12 races
Hugo Sasse , 53.
8 of 12 races
Maximilian Paul , 45.
10 of 12 races
T3 Motorsport
DTM (German Touringcar Masters)
Mirko Bortolotti
2 of 16 races
T3 Motorsport
Maximilian Paul
2 of 16 races
Esteban Muth , 13.
16 of 16 races
T3 Motorsport
Esmee Hawkey , 20.
16 of 16 races
T3 Motorsport
Il Barone Rampante
International GT Open, Class AM
Giuseppe Cipriani , 1.
8 of 14 races 3 Wins
Vincenzo Sospiri Racing
International GT Open, Class PRO
Federico Leo , 42.
2 of 14 races
Giacomo Altoè , 42.
2 of 14 races
Baptiste Moulin , 5.
12 of 14 races
Yuki Nemoto , 5.
12 of 14 races
Frederik Schandorff , 1.
12 of 14 races 4 Wins
Michele Beretta , 1.
12 of 14 races 4 Wins
Vincenzo Sospiri Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Glenn van Berlo
1 of 5 races
Baptiste Moulin
1 of 5 races
Yuki Nemoto
1 of 5 races
Martin Rump
1 of 5 races
HP Racing
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Jan Seyffert , 10.
8 of 14 races 1 Win
Gerhard Tweraser , 11.
8 of 14 races 1 Win
HP Racing
International GT Open, Class AM
Coach McKansy , 7.
2 of 14 races
Jan Seyffert , 7.
2 of 14 races
Leipert Motorsport
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Tyler Cooke , 21.
2 of 14 races
Brendon Leitch , 21.
2 of 14 races
2020 Grasser Racing Team
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GT D
Richard Westbrook , 63.
1 of 11 races
Richard Heistand , 39.
3 of 11 races
Rahel Frey , 78.
1 of 11 races
Tatiana Calderon , 78.
1 of 11 races
Christina Nielsen , 78.
1 of 11 races
Katherine Legge , 78.
1 of 11 races
Marco Mapelli , 50.
1 of 11 races
Spencer Pumpelly , 15.
4 of 11 races
John Potter , 12.
11 of 11 races
Albert Costa Balboa , 73.
1 of 11 races
Franck Perera , 48.
2 of 11 races
Steijn Schothorst , 39.
3 of 11 races
Andy Lally , 12.
11 of 11 races
Grasser Racing Team
ADAC GT Masters
Niels Lagrange , 52.
14 of 14 races
Clemens Schmid , 52.
14 of 14 races
Franck Perera , 13.
14 of 14 races
Albert Costa Balboa , 13.
14 of 14 races
Tim Zimmermann , 22.
14 of 14 races
Steijn Schothorst , 22.
14 of 14 races
Precision Performance Motorsports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GT D
Johnathan Hoggard , 74.
1 of 11 races
Mark Kvamme , 74.
1 of 11 races
Eric Lux , 74.
1 of 11 races
Brandon Gdovic , 74.
1 of 11 races
Paul Miller Racing
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GT D
Andrea Caldarelli , 49.
1 of 11 races 1 Win
Corey Lewis , 30.
4 of 11 races 1 Win
Madison Snow , 23.
5 of 11 races 1 Win
Bryan Sellers , 23.
5 of 11 races 1 Win
FFF Racing Team
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Raffaele Gianmaria
1 of 4 races
Luigi Moccia
1 of 4 races
Elia Erhart , 12.
2 of 4 races 1 Win
Hiroshi Hamaguchi , 10.
4 of 4 races 1 Win
Philip Keen , 10.
4 of 4 races 1 Win
FFF Racing Team
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Hugo Chevalier , 31.
1 of 4 races
Taylor Proto , 27.
2 of 4 races
Johnny, jr. Cecotto , 43.
1 of 4 races
Ricky Collard , 43.
1 of 4 races
Baptiste Moulin , 11.
4 of 4 races
Andrea Amici , 42.
1 of 4 races
Florian Latorre , 17.
3 of 4 races
FFF Racing Team
Le Mans Cup, Class GT3
Hiroshi Hamaguchi
2 of 7 races 2 Wins
Andrea Caldarelli
2 of 7 races 2 Wins
FFF Racing Team
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Giacomo Altoè , 82.
1 of 5 races
Marco Mapelli , 65.
1 of 5 races
Andrea Caldarelli , 82.
1 of 5 races
FFF Racing Team
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Dennis Lind , 21.
4 of 4 races
Marco Mapelli , 21.
4 of 4 races
Andrea Caldarelli , 21.
4 of 4 races
Barwell Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Ricky Collard , 13.
1 of 4 races 1 Win
Sandy Mitchell , 6.
4 of 4 races 1 Win
Leo Machitski , 6.
4 of 4 races 1 Win
Robert Collard , 6.
4 of 4 races 1 Win
Barwell Motorsport
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Frederik Schandorff , 1.
4 of 4 races 2 Wins
Patrick Kujala , 1.
4 of 4 races 2 Wins
Alex MacDowall , 1.
4 of 4 races 2 Wins
Ratòn Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class AM Cup
Lucas Mauron , 9.
1 of 4 races
Stefano Costantini , 9.
1 of 4 races
Michael Petit , 9.
1 of 4 races
Christoph Lenz , 9.
1 of 4 races
Emil Frey Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Mikkel Mac , 63.
1 of 4 races
Norbert Siedler
4 of 4 races
Franck Perera , 62.
3 of 4 races
Giacomo Altoè , 40.
4 of 4 races
Albert Costa Balboa , 40.
4 of 4 races
Ricardo Feller
4 of 4 races
Mikaël Grenier
4 of 4 races
Emil Frey Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Ricardo Feller , 15.
3 of 10 races 2 Wins
Mikaël Grenier , 15.
3 of 10 races 2 Wins
Emil Frey Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Norbert Siedler , 23.
7 of 10 races
Mikaël Grenier , 13.
7 of 10 races
Albert Costa Balboa , 9.
10 of 10 races 2 Wins
Giacomo Altoè , 9.
10 of 10 races 2 Wins
JLOC
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Shinnosuke Yamada , 42.
8 of 8 races
Tsubasa Takahashi , 42.
8 of 8 races
Yuya Motojima , 23.
8 of 8 races
Takashi Kogure , 23.
8 of 8 races
Boutsen Ginion Racing
International GT Open, Class AM
Claude-Yves Gosselin
2 of 12 races
Boutsen Ginion Racing
Marc Rostan
2 of 12 races
Boutsen Ginion Racing
Imperiale Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Lucas Mauron
1 of 4 races
Kikko Galbiati
1 of 4 races
Giovanni Venturini
1 of 4 races
mcchip-dkr
ADAC GT Masters
Dieter Schmidtmann
0 of 14 races
Heiko Hammel
0 of 14 races
Konrad Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Franck Perera
Axcil Jefferies
Marco Mapelli
Michele di Martino
Konrad Motorsport
Nürburgring Endurance-Series GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Michele di Martino , 80.
4 of 5 races
Axcil Jefferies , 80.
4 of 5 races
Marco Mapelli , 65.
2 of 5 races
ARC Bratislava
International GT Open, Class AM
Miroslav Konopka , 9.
2 of 12 races
ARC Bratislava
Zdeno Mikulasko , 9.
2 of 12 races
ARC Bratislava
2019-2020 JLOC
Asian LeMans Series, Class LM GT
Takashi Kogure , 15.
2 of 4 races 1 Win
Yuya Motojima , 4.
4 of 4 races 1 Win
Yuusaku Shibata , 4.
4 of 4 races 1 Win
Andre Couto , 23.
2 of 4 races
2019 Grasser Racing Team
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Andrea Amici , 33.
1 of 5 races
Lucas Mauron , 10.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Arno Santamato , 10.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Gerhard Tweraser , 10.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Grasser Racing Team
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Michele Beretta , 16.
2 of 10 races
Rolf Ineichen , 16.
2 of 10 races
Grasser Racing Team
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Christian Engelhart , 7.
10 of 10 races
Mirko Bortolotti , 7.
10 of 10 races
Grasser Racing Team
ADAC GT Masters
Michele Beretta , 31.
12 of 14 races
Grasser Racing Team
Marco Mapelli , 31.
12 of 14 races
Grasser Racing Team
Christian Engelhart , 3.
14 of 14 races 3 Wins
Grasser Racing Team
Mirko Bortolotti , 3.
14 of 14 races 3 Wins
Grasser Racing Team
Rolf Ineichen , 17.
14 of 14 races
Grasser Racing Team
Franck Perera , 17.
14 of 14 races
Grasser Racing Team
Grasser Racing Team
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Mirko Bortolotti , 34.
4 of 5 races
Rolf Ineichen , 34.
4 of 5 races
Christian Engelhart , 34.
4 of 5 races
Grasser Racing Team
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Rik Breukers , 45.
2 of 11 races 2 Wins
Rolf Ineichen , 45.
2 of 11 races 2 Wins
Christian Engelhart , 55.
1 of 11 races 1 Win
Mirko Bortolotti , 45.
2 of 11 races 2 Wins
Magnus Racing
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Marco Mapelli , 75.
1 of 11 races
Spencer Pumpelly , 31.
4 of 11 races
John Potter , 6.
11 of 11 races
Andy Lally , 6.
11 of 11 races
Ebimotors
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Taylor Proto , 87.
1 of 11 races
Emanuele Busnelli , 87.
1 of 11 races
Giacomo Altoè , 87.
1 of 11 races
Fabio Babini , 87.
1 of 11 races
Precision Performance Motorsports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Shinya Michimi , 76.
1 of 11 races
Jake Eidson , 78.
1 of 11 races
Lawson Aschenbach , 30.
1 of 11 races
Brandon Gdovic , 49.
3 of 11 races
Steve Dunn , 91.
1 of 11 races
Milos Pavlovic , 91.
1 of 11 races
Linus Lundqvist , 91.
1 of 11 races
Don Yount , 44.
4 of 11 races
Paul Miller Racing
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Marco Seefried , 26.
1 of 11 races
Andrea Caldarelli , 86.
1 of 11 races
Corey Lewis , 20.
8 of 11 races 1 Win
Ryan Hardwick , 42.
5 of 11 races
Bryan Sellers , 17.
10 of 11 races 1 Win
FFF Racing Team
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Andrea Amici , 33.
1 of 5 races
Giacomo Altoè , 49.
1 of 5 races
Taylor Proto , 25.
5 of 5 races
Diego Menchaca , 27.
4 of 5 races
Michele Beretta , 25.
5 of 5 races
FFF Racing Team
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Giacomo Altoè , 51.
1 of 5 races
Albert Costa Balboa , 27.
1 of 5 races 1 Win
Dennis Lind , 12.
4 of 5 races
Marco Mapelli , 1.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Andrea Caldarelli , 1.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Philip Keen , 22.
5 of 5 races
Franck Perera , 40.
4 of 5 races
Giovanni Venturini , 22.
5 of 5 races
FFF Racing Team
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Hiroshi Hamaguchi , 1.
10 of 10 races 4 Wins
Philip Keen , 1.
10 of 10 races 4 Wins
FFF Racing Team
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Taylor Proto , 13.
9 of 10 races
Diego Menchaca , 13.
9 of 10 races
FFF Racing Team
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Marco Mapelli , 1.
10 of 10 races 2 Wins
Andrea Caldarelli , 1.
10 of 10 races 2 Wins
Barwell Motorsport
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class AM Cup
Richard Abra , 19.
1 of 5 races
Patrick Kujala , 19.
1 of 5 races
Miguel Ramos , 9.
4 of 5 races 2 Wins
Leo Machitski , 1.
5 of 5 races 2 Wins
Adrian Amstutz , 1.
5 of 5 races 2 Wins
Barwell Motorsport
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Sandy Mitchell , 7.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Jordan Witt , 7.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
James Pull , 7.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Ratòn Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class AM Cup
Jens Liebhauser , 14.
1 of 5 races
Wolfgang Triller , 38.
1 of 5 races
Florian Scholze , 14.
1 of 5 races
Alberto Di Folco , 27.
1 of 5 races
Christoph Lenz , 5.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Antoni Forné , 5.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Stefano Costantini , 5.
5 of 5 races 1 Win
Ratòn Racing
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Franck Perera , 30.
2 of 14 races
Ratòn Racing
Jia Tong Liang , 6.
12 of 14 races 2 Wins
Ratòn Racing
Raffaele Gianmaria , 6.
12 of 14 races 2 Wins
Ratòn Racing
Christoph Lenz , 18.
10 of 14 races
Ratòn Racing
Alberto Di Folco , 21.
8 of 14 races
Ratòn Racing
Ratòn Racing
International GT Open, Class PRO
Jia Tong Liang , 25.
2 of 14 races
Raffaele Gianmaria , 25.
2 of 14 races
Ombra Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup
Corey Lewis , 41.
1 of 5 races
Stefano Gattuso , 34.
3 of 5 races
Dean Stoneman , 34.
3 of 5 races
Denis Dupont , 34.
3 of 5 races
Ombra Racing
International GT Open, Class PRO
Najiy Ayyad Bin Abd Razak , 45.
12 of 14 races
Ombra Racing
Federico Leo , 45.
12 of 14 races
Ombra Racing
Emil Frey Racing
International GT Open, Class PRO
Mikaël Grenier , 3.
14 of 14 races 4 Wins
Emil Frey Racing
Norbert Siedler , 3.
14 of 14 races 4 Wins
Emil Frey Racing
Giacomo Altoè , 1.
14 of 14 races 4 Wins
Emil Frey Racing
Albert Costa Balboa , 1.
14 of 14 races 4 Wins
Emil Frey Racing
JLOC
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Kiyoto Fujinami , 21.
2 of 8 races 1 Win
Tsubasa Takahashi , 14.
8 of 8 races 1 Win
Andre Couto , 14.
8 of 8 races 1 Win
Yuya Motojima , 12.
8 of 8 races
Takashi Kogure , 12.
8 of 8 races
Boutsen Ginion Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class AM Cup
Marc Rostan , 28.
1 of 5 races
Pierre Feligioni , 25.
3 of 5 races
Claude-Yves Gosselin , 21.
4 of 5 races
Renaud Kuppens , 21.
4 of 5 races
Boutsen Ginion Racing
International GT Open, Class AM
Claude-Yves Gosselin , 9.
2 of 14 races
Boutsen Ginion Racing
Pierre Feligioni , 9.
2 of 14 races
Boutsen Ginion Racing
Boutsen Ginion Racing
GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class AM Cup
Pierre Feligioni , 7.
2 of 10 races
Claude-Yves Gosselin , 7.
2 of 10 races
Team Lazarus
International GT Open, Class AM
Eliseo Martinez Merono , 12.
2 of 14 races
Team Lazarus
Andrzej Lewandowski , 12.
2 of 14 races
Team Lazarus
Team Lazarus
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class AM Cup
August Macbeth
1 of 5 races
Andrzej Lewandowski , 35.
1 of 5 races
Jose Manuel Balbiani , 18.
1 of 5 races
Graham Davidson , 43.
1 of 5 races
Immanuel Vinke , 43.
1 of 5 races
Sylvain Debs , 43.
1 of 5 races
Fernando Navarrete , 43.
1 of 5 races
Team Lazarus
International GT Open, Class PRO-AM
Ezequiel Perez Companc , 31.
2 of 14 races
Team Lazarus
Eliseo Martinez Merono , 31.
2 of 14 races
Team Lazarus
mcchip-dkr
VLN Endurance Championship GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Heiko Hammel , 47.
2 of 8 races
mcchip-dkr
Dieter Schmidtmann , 47.
2 of 8 races
mcchip-dkr
Franck Perera , 15.
2 of 8 races
mcchip-dkr
mcchip-dkr
VLN Endurance Championship GT3, Class SP9 Pro-Am
Heiko Hammel , 17.
4 of 8 races
Dieter Schmidtmann , 17.
4 of 8 races
Konrad Motorsport
VLN Endurance Championship GT3, Class SP9 Pro
Mirko Bortolotti , 85.
1 of 8 races
Michael Lyons
1 of 8 races
Axcil Jefferies , 85.
2 of 8 races
Michele di Martino , 32.
3 of 8 races
Marco Mapelli , 62.
1 of 8 races
Franck Perera , 15.
2 of 8 races
Tom Coronel , 98.
0 of 8 races
Konrad Motorsport
VLN Endurance Championship GT3, Class SP9 Pro-Am
Axcil Jefferies , 8.
3 of 8 races 1 Win
Michele di Martino , 8.
4 of 8 races 1 Win
Matias Henkola
1 of 8 races
Konrad Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 (single race)
Marco Mapelli , 21.
Michele di Martino , 21.
Michael Lyons , 21.
Axcil Jefferies , 21.


Copyright Photos: (1) © DTM, (2) © DTM, (3) © DTM, (4) © GT Open, (5) © GT Open, (6) © GT Open, (7) © GT Open, (8) © ADAC Motorsport, (9) © ADAC Motorsport, (10) © ADAC Motorsport, (11) © ADAC Motorsport, (12) © ADAC Motorsport, (13) © ADAC Motorsport, (14) © GT Sport, (15) © GT Sport, (16) © GT Sport, (17) © GT Sport, (18) © GT Sport, (19) © GT Sport, (20) © GT Sport, (21) © GT Sport, (22) © GT Sport, (23) © GT Sport, (24) © GT Sport, (25) © GT Sport, (26) © GT Sport, (27) © GT Sport, (28) © GT Sport, (29) © GT Sport, (30) © GT Sport, (31) © VLN, (32) © VLN, (33) © VLN

Legend :

Intermediate standings during the current season.
Wins are marked.