Results: European LeMans Series - Season 2016
Class LM P2 | ||||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team Jota | ||||||||
38 | H.Tincknell | 1. | 41 | 52 | 33 | 95 | 35 | 31 | |
38 | G.van der Garde | 1. | 41 | 52 | 33 | 95 | 35 | 31 | |
38 | S.Dolan | 1. | 41 | 52 | 33 | 95 | 35 | 31 | |
TDS Racing | ||||||||
46 | M.Beche | 4. | 1R | 21 | 21 | 11 | 23 | 728 | |
46 | P.Thiriet | 4. | 1R | 21 | 21 | 11 | 23 | 728 | |
46 | R.Hirakawa | 11. | 1R | 21 | 21 | - - | 23 | 728 | |
46 | M.Conway | 24. | - - | - - | - - | 11 | - - | - - |
|
SMP Racing | ||||||||
32 | S.Coletti | 6. | 22 | 124 | 84 | 42 | 76 | 53 | |
32 | A.Wirth | 6. | 22 | 124 | 84 | 42 | 76 | 53 | |
32 | OJ.Leal Covelli | 12. | 22 | 124 | 84 | 42 | - - | - |
|
32 | V.Petrov | 25. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 76 | 53 | |
44 | M.Evans | 40. | 65 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
44 | A.Giovinazzi | 40. | 65 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
44 | S.Gelael | 40. | 65 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
DragonSpeed | ||||||||
21 | N.Lapierre | 8. | 5R | 13 | 5R | 23 | 11 | 12 | |
21 | B.Hanley | 8. | 5R | 13 | 5R | 23 | 11 | 12 | |
21 | H.Hedman | 8. | 5R | 13 | 5R | 23 | 11 | 12 | |
Eurasia Motorsport | ||||||||
33 | T.Gommendy | 13. | 10R | 65 | 42 | 84 | 4R | 205 | |
33 | N.de Brujin | 14. | 10R | 65 | 42 | 84 | 4R | - |
|
33 | K.Jun Jin | 18. | 10R | 65 | 42 | nsns | 4R | - |
|
33 | F.Vervisch | 40. | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 205 | |
33 | M.Lyons | 40. | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 205 | |
Krohn Racing | ||||||||
40 | N.Jönsson | 15. | 114 | 46 | 632 | 128 | 1230 | 44 | |
40 | T.Krohn | 27. | 114 | - - | 632 | 128 | 1230 | - |
|
40 | B.Wirdheim | 26. | 114 | 46 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
40 | O.Pla | 23. | - - | 46 | 632 | 128 | 1230 | 44 | |
Greaves Motorsport | ||||||||
41 | M.Rojas | 16. | 78 | 78 | 96 | 36 | 64 | 9R | |
41 | J.Canal | 16. | 78 | 78 | 96 | 36 | 64 | 9R | |
41 | K.Giermaziak | 48. | 78 | 78 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
41 | N.Berthon | 19. | - - | - - | 96 | 36 | 64 | 9R | |
Panis Barthez Competition | ||||||||
23 | T.Buret | 20. | 89 | 37 | 17 | 1011 | 97 | 28 | |
23 | P.Chatin | 20. | 89 | 37 | 17 | 1011 | 97 | 28 | |
23 | F.Barthez | 20. | 89 | 37 | 17 | 1011 | 97 | 28 | |
Algarve Pro Racing Team | ||||||||
25 | R.Munemann | 39. | 2610 | 10R | 75 | - - | 59 | - |
|
25 | P.Ghorpade | 55. | 2610 | 10R | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
25 | C.Hoy | 55. | 2610 | 10R | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
25 | A.Pizzitola | 34. | - - | - - | 75 | 57 | 59 | - - |
|
25 | J.Hirschi | 34. | - - | - - | 75 | 57 | 59 | - - |
|
25 | A.Roda | 50. | - - | - - | - - | 57 | - - | - - |
|
IDEC Sport Racing | ||||||||
28 | D.Enjalbert | 28. | 167 | 13R | - - | 710 | 138 | 66 | |
28 | P.Lafargue | 28. | 167 | 13R | - - | 710 | 138 | 66 | |
28 | P.Lafargue | 28. | 167 | 13R | - - | 710 | 138 | 66 | |
WRT | ||||||||
47 | W.Stevens | 31. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 82 | - - |
|
47 | D.Vanthoor | 31. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 82 | - - |
|
47 | L.Vanthoor | 31. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 82 | - - |
|
Lombard Racing | ||||||||
22 | J.Coleman | 36. | 123 | 811 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
22 | V.Capillaire | 37. | 123 | 811 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
22 | O.Lombard | 37. | 123 | 811 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
Race Performance | ||||||||
34 | J.Winslow | 45. | 96 | 149 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
34 | N.Leutwiller | 45. | 96 | 149 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
34 | F.Mailleux | 47. | 96 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
34 | S.Nakano | 53. | - - | 149 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
Murphy Prototypes | ||||||||
48 | S.Doyle | 49. | 4415 | 1110 | 108 | 69 | 10R | - |
|
48 | D.Faulkner | 62. | 4415 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
48 | S.Balfe | 62. | 4415 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
48 | G.Findlay | 55. | - - | 1110 | - - | - - | 10R | - |
|
48 | P.McClughan | 55. | - - | 1110 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
48 | K.Chandhok | 51. | - - | - - | 108 | - - | - - | - - |
|
48 | G.Belotti | 51. | - - | - - | 108 | - - | - - | - - |
|
48 | J.Coleman | 36. | - - | - - | - - | 69 | - - | - - |
|
48 | K.Ceccon | 53. | - - | - - | - - | 69 | - - | - - |
|
48 | B.Bonifácio | - - | - - | - - | - - | 10R | - - |
||
Pegasus Racing | ||||||||
29 | L.Roussel | 59. | 3R | 912 | 11R | 1117 | 11R | 8R | |
29 | I.Taittinger | 59. | 3R | 912 | 11R | 1117 | 11R | 8R | |
29 | R.Striebig | 59. | 3R | 912 | 11R | 1117 | 11R | - |
|
29 | J.Schell | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 8R | ||
Oak Racing | ||||||||
* 84 | C.Tinseau | 1331 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - |
||
* 84 | J.Bouvet | 1331 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - |
||
* 84 | F.Sausset | 1331 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - |
||
Class LM P3 | ||||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
|||||||
United Autosports | ||||||||
2 | A.Brundle | 1. | 1811 | 1714 | 199 | 1614 | 1811 | 1020 | |
2 | M.Guasch | 1. | 1811 | 1714 | 199 | 1614 | 1811 | 1020 | |
2 | C.England | 1. | 1811 | 1714 | 199 | 1614 | 1811 | 1020 | |
3 | M.Bell | 9. | 1912 | 1521 | 1330 | 3929 | 1512 | 119 | |
3 | M.Patterson | 9. | 1912 | 1521 | 1330 | 3929 | 1512 | 119 | |
3 | W.Boyd | 9. | 1912 | 1521 | 1330 | 3929 | 1512 | 119 | |
Graff Racing | ||||||||
9 | P.Petit | 4. | 1713 | 24dq | 1712 | 1412 | 1410 | 1710 | |
9 | E.Trouillet | 4. | 1713 | 24dq | 1712 | 1412 | 1410 | 1710 | |
9 | E.Guibbert | 6. | 1713 | 24dq | - - | 1412 | 1410 | 1710 | |
9 | J.Winslow | 40. | - - | - - | 1712 | - - | - - | - - |
|
10 | S.Rayhall | 25. | 2233 | 18R | 2016 | 19R | 2816 | 2411 | |
10 | E.Potolicchio | 25. | 2233 | 18R | 2016 | 19R | 2816 | 2411 | |
10 | J.Falb | 25. | 2233 | 18R | 2016 | 19R | 2816 | 2411 | |
Duqueine Engineering | ||||||||
19 | D.Hallyday | 7. | 1514 | 1918 | 1410 | 2013 | 20R | 1216 | |
19 | D.Lunardi | 7. | 1514 | 1918 | 1410 | 2013 | 20R | 1216 | |
19 | D.Droux | 12. | - - | 1918 | 1410 | 2013 | 20R | 1216 | |
20 | E.Clément | 53. | 3525 | 3430 | 3127 | 2731 | 2619 | 13R | |
20 | M.Pialat | 53. | 3525 | 3430 | 3127 | 2731 | 2619 | 13R | |
20 | R.Iannetta | 58. | 3525 | 3430 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
20 | A.Borga | 57. | - - | - - | 3127 | 2731 | 2619 | 13R | |
360 Racing | ||||||||
6 | T.Woodward | 13. | 1416 | 2527 | 2311 | 1716 | 2114 | 19R | |
6 | R.Kaiser | 13. | 1416 | 2527 | 2311 | 1716 | 2114 | 19R | |
6 | J.Swift | 13. | 1416 | 2527 | 2311 | 1716 | 2114 | 19R | |
Panis Barthez Competition | ||||||||
16 | V.Moineault | 19. | 2318 | 2117 | 1219 | 1524 | 1720 | 14R | |
16 | S.Gachet | 19. | 2318 | 2117 | 1219 | 1524 | 1720 | 14R | |
16 | E.Debard | 19. | 2318 | 2117 | 1219 | 1524 | 1720 | 14R | |
EuroInternational | ||||||||
11 | G.Mondini | 32. | 28R | 1615 | 16R | 21R | - - | 30R | |
11 | M.Jacoboni | 32. | 28R | 1615 | 16R | 21R | - - | - |
|
11 | A.Roda | 32. | 28R | 1615 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
11 | J.Palmer | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 30R | ||
12 | A.Dromedari | 37. | - - | 2225 | 2220 | 2425 | - - | 2313 | |
12 | F.Mancini | 49. | - - | 2225 | 2220 | - - | - - | - |
|
12 | R.Rusinov | 49. | - - | 2225 | 2220 | - - | - - | - |
|
12 | R.Breukers | 42. | - - | - - | - - | 2425 | - - | 2313 | |
12 | M.Faisca | 45. | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2313 | |
Ultimate Racing | ||||||||
17 | M.Lahaye | 22. | 2029 | 2029 | 15R | 2215 | 2413 | 2226 | |
17 | J.Lahaye | 22. | 2029 | 2029 | 15R | 2215 | 2413 | 2226 | |
17 | F.Heriau | 22. | 2029 | 2029 | 15R | 2215 | 2413 | 2226 | |
Race Performance | ||||||||
8 | M.Marateotto | 36. | 3017 | 2932 | 3615 | 37- | 25R | - |
|
8 | G.Maggi | 30. | 3017 | 2932 | 3615 | 37- | 25R | 2114 | |
8 | B.Longin | 30. | 3017 | 2932 | 3615 | 37- | 25R | 2114 | |
8 | N.Leutwiller | 48. | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2114 | |
RLR Motorsport | ||||||||
15 | M.Dons | 35. | 2719 | 3820 | 2931 | 23R | 2717 | 1617 | |
15 | O.Yusuf | 41. | 2719 | 3820 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
15 | S.Warburton | 67. | - - | - - | 2931 | 23R | - - | - - |
|
15 | J.Hartshorne | 62. | - - | - - | 2931 | - - | - - | - - |
|
15 | T.Wells | 51. | - - | - - | - - | 23R | 2717 | 1617 | |
15 | A.McCaig | 51. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2717 | 1617 | |
Inter Europol Competition | ||||||||
13 | J.Smiechowski | 28. | 29R | 3534 | 24R | 3319 | 2915 | 2512 | |
13 | J.Petersen | 28. | 29R | 3534 | 24R | 3319 | 2915 | 2512 | |
Oak Racing | ||||||||
4 | E.Maris | 55. | 3932 | 3933 | 3233 | 3830 | 3731 | 2923 | |
4 | J.Merlin | 56. | 3932 | 3933 | 3233 | 3830 | - - | 2923 | |
4 | C.Tavares | 66. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 3731 | - - |
|
24 | J.Nicolet | 38. | 3223 | 2836 | 3014 | 2933 | 2326 | 2624 | |
24 | P.Nicolet | 38. | 3223 | 2836 | 3014 | 2933 | 2326 | 2624 | |
Yvan Muller Racing | ||||||||
18 | A.Cougnaud | 16. | 24R | 2719 | 1826 | 18R | 19R | 187 | |
18 | Y.Ehrlacher | 16. | 24R | 2719 | 1826 | 18R | 19R | 187 | |
18 | T.Laurent | 16. | 24R | 2719 | 1826 | 18R | 19R | 187 | |
Tockwith Motorsports | ||||||||
26 | N.Moore | 43. | - - | - - | - - | 1318 | 1625 | - - |
|
26 | P.Hanson | 43. | - - | - - | - - | 1318 | 1625 | - - |
|
Scuderia Villorba Corse | ||||||||
7 | R.Lacorte | 46. | 25R | 2335 | 2528 | 2526 | 2218 | 1515 | |
7 | G.Sernagiotto | 46. | 25R | 2335 | 2528 | 2526 | 2218 | 1515 | |
7 | N.Schirò | 59. | 25R | 2335 | 2528 | - - | - - | - |
|
Murphy Prototypes | ||||||||
14 | M.Cullen | 43R | - - | - - | - - | - - | - |
||
14 | T.Ave | 43R | - - | - - | - - | - - | - |
||
14 | A.Reid | 43R | - - | - - | - - | - - | - |
||
14 | R.Garofall | 63. | - - | 4031 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
14 | A.Kapadia | 63. | - - | 4031 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
14 | B.Baxter | 63. | - - | 4031 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
Speed Factory Racing | ||||||||
5 | T.Jackson | 60. | 21R | 26R | 2129 | 2632 | - - | - |
|
5 | A.Fontes | 21R | 26R | - - | - - | - - | - |
||
5 | J.Fuster | 21R | 26R | - - | - - | - - | - |
||
5 | A.Costa | 60. | - - | - - | 2129 | 2632 | - - | - - |
|
5 | J.Hartshorne | 62. | - - | - - | - - | 2632 | - - | - - |
|
SPV Motorsport | ||||||||
5 | D.Polley | - - | - - | - - | - - | 39R | - - |
||
5 | K.O'Hara | - - | - - | - - | - - | 39R | - - |
||
5 | K.Rodkjaer | - - | - - | - - | - - | 39R | - - |
||
Class GTE | ||||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
|||||||
Proton Competition | ||||||||
77 | W.Henzler | 9. | 3830 | 3013 | 3723 | 3628 | 3524 | 3527 | |
77 | M.Hedlund | 9. | 3830 | 3013 | 3723 | 3628 | 3524 | 3527 | |
77 | M.Seefried | 22. | 3830 | - - | 3723 | 3628 | 3524 | 3527 | |
77 | R.Renauer | 24. | - - | 3013 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
88 | C.Ried | 15. | 3327 | 3223 | 2622 | 40R | 3122 | 2725 | |
88 | G.Roda | 15. | 3327 | 3223 | 2622 | 40R | 3122 | 2725 | |
88 | R.Lietz | 33. | 3327 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
88 | K.Bachler | 31. | - - | 3223 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
88 | M.Cairoli | 23. | - - | - - | 2622 | - - | 3122 | - - |
|
88 | D.Jahn | - - | - - | - - | 40R | - - | - - |
||
88 | B.Barker | 32. | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2725 | |
JMW Motorsport | ||||||||
66 | A.Bertolini | 4. | 34dq | 3116 | 2713 | 3220 | 3321 | 33R | |
66 | R.Butcher | 4. | 34dq | 3116 | 2713 | 3220 | 3321 | 33R | |
66 | R.Smith | 4. | 34dq | 3116 | 2713 | 3220 | 3321 | 33R | |
AF Corse | ||||||||
51 | R.Aguas | 17. | 4228 | 3728 | 3317 | 34R | 3628 | 3122 | |
51 | M.Cioci | 17. | 4228 | 3728 | 3317 | 34R | 3628 | 3122 | |
51 | P.Perazzini | 17. | 4228 | 3728 | 3317 | 34R | 3628 | 3122 | |
55 | M.Griffin | 12. | 3624 | 3626 | 3425 | 3127 | 3223 | 3221 | |
55 | D.Cameron | 12. | 3624 | 3626 | 3425 | 3127 | 3223 | 3221 | |
55 | A.Scott | 12. | 3624 | 3626 | 3425 | 3127 | 3223 | 3221 | |
Beechdean Motorsport | ||||||||
99 | A.MacDowall | 1. | 4020 | 4124 | 3521 | 2822 | 3427 | 3618 | |
99 | D.Turner | 1. | 4020 | 4124 | 3521 | 2822 | 3427 | 3618 | |
99 | A.Howard | 1. | 4020 | 4124 | 3521 | 2822 | 3427 | 3618 | |
AT Racing | ||||||||
56 | A.Talkanitsa | 7. | 3721 | 3322 | 2818 | 3023 | 30R | 2819 | |
56 | A.Talkanitsa | 7. | 3721 | 3322 | 2818 | 3023 | 30R | 2819 | |
56 | A.Pier Guidi | 11. | 3721 | - - | 2818 | 3023 | 30R | 2819 | |
56 | D.Rigon | 30. | - - | 3322 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
Formula Racing | ||||||||
60 | J.Laursen | 20. | 4126 | nsns | 3824 | 3521 | 3829 | 34R | |
60 | M.Mac | 20. | 4126 | nsns | 3824 | 3521 | 3829 | 34R | |
60 | C.Nielsen | 25. | 4126 | nsns | 3824 | - - | 3829 | 34R | |
60 | M.Jensen | 26. | - - | - - | - - | 3521 | - - | - - |
|
Gulf Racing | ||||||||
96 | R.Stanaway | 27. | 3122 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
96 | S.Hall | 27. | 3122 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
96 | R.Goethe | 27. | 3122 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
* = Guest driver, no championshop points awarded
Class LM P2 | ||||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team Jota | ||||||||
38 | H.Tincknell | 1. | 41 | 52 | 33 | 95 | 35 | 31 | |
38 | G.van der Garde | 1. | 41 | 52 | 33 | 95 | 35 | 31 | |
38 | S.Dolan | 1. | 41 | 52 | 33 | 95 | 35 | 31 | |
TDS Racing | ||||||||
46 | M.Beche | 4. | 1R | 21 | 21 | 11 | 23 | 78 | |
46 | P.Thiriet | 4. | 1R | 21 | 21 | 11 | 23 | 78 | |
46 | R.Hirakawa | 11. | 1R | 21 | 21 | - - | 23 | 78 | |
46 | M.Conway | 24. | - - | - - | - - | 11 | - - | - - |
|
SMP Racing | ||||||||
32 | S.Coletti | 6. | 22 | 124 | 84 | 42 | 76 | 53 | |
32 | A.Wirth | 6. | 22 | 124 | 84 | 42 | 76 | 53 | |
32 | OJ.Leal Covelli | 12. | 22 | 124 | 84 | 42 | - - | - |
|
32 | V.Petrov | 25. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 76 | 53 | |
44 | M.Evans | 40. | 65 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
44 | A.Giovinazzi | 40. | 65 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
44 | S.Gelael | 40. | 65 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
DragonSpeed | ||||||||
21 | N.Lapierre | 8. | 5R | 13 | 5R | 23 | 11 | 12 | |
21 | B.Hanley | 8. | 5R | 13 | 5R | 23 | 11 | 12 | |
21 | H.Hedman | 8. | 5R | 13 | 5R | 23 | 11 | 12 | |
Eurasia Motorsport | ||||||||
33 | T.Gommendy | 13. | 10R | 65 | 42 | 84 | 4R | 105 | |
33 | N.de Brujin | 14. | 10R | 65 | 42 | 84 | 4R | - |
|
33 | K.Jun Jin | 18. | 10R | 65 | 42 | nsns | 4R | - |
|
33 | F.Vervisch | 40. | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 105 | |
33 | M.Lyons | 40. | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 105 | |
Krohn Racing | ||||||||
40 | N.Jönsson | 15. | 114 | 46 | 69 | 128 | 1210 | 44 | |
40 | T.Krohn | 27. | 114 | - - | 69 | 128 | 1210 | - |
|
40 | B.Wirdheim | 26. | 114 | 46 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
40 | O.Pla | 23. | - - | 46 | 69 | 128 | 1210 | 44 | |
Greaves Motorsport | ||||||||
41 | M.Rojas | 16. | 78 | 78 | 96 | 36 | 64 | 9R | |
41 | J.Canal | 16. | 78 | 78 | 96 | 36 | 64 | 9R | |
41 | K.Giermaziak | 48. | 78 | 78 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
41 | N.Berthon | 19. | - - | - - | 96 | 36 | 64 | 9R | |
Panis Barthez Competition | ||||||||
23 | T.Buret | 20. | 89 | 37 | 17 | 1011 | 97 | 27 | |
23 | P.Chatin | 20. | 89 | 37 | 17 | 1011 | 97 | 27 | |
23 | F.Barthez | 20. | 89 | 37 | 17 | 1011 | 97 | 27 | |
Algarve Pro Racing Team | ||||||||
25 | R.Munemann | 39. | 1510 | 10R | 75 | - - | 59 | - |
|
25 | P.Ghorpade | 55. | 1510 | 10R | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
25 | C.Hoy | 55. | 1510 | 10R | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
25 | A.Pizzitola | 34. | - - | - - | 75 | 57 | 59 | - - |
|
25 | J.Hirschi | 34. | - - | - - | 75 | 57 | 59 | - - |
|
25 | A.Roda | 50. | - - | - - | - - | 57 | - - | - - |
|
IDEC Sport Racing | ||||||||
28 | D.Enjalbert | 28. | 147 | 13R | - - | 710 | 138 | 66 | |
28 | P.Lafargue | 28. | 147 | 13R | - - | 710 | 138 | 66 | |
28 | P.Lafargue | 28. | 147 | 13R | - - | 710 | 138 | 66 | |
WRT | ||||||||
47 | W.Stevens | 31. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 82 | - - |
|
47 | D.Vanthoor | 31. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 82 | - - |
|
47 | L.Vanthoor | 31. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 82 | - - |
|
Lombard Racing | ||||||||
22 | J.Coleman | 36. | 123 | 811 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
22 | V.Capillaire | 37. | 123 | 811 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
22 | O.Lombard | 37. | 123 | 811 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
Race Performance | ||||||||
34 | J.Winslow | 45. | 96 | 149 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
34 | N.Leutwiller | 45. | 96 | 149 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
34 | F.Mailleux | 47. | 96 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
34 | S.Nakano | 53. | - - | 149 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
Murphy Prototypes | ||||||||
48 | S.Doyle | 49. | 1611 | 1110 | 108 | 69 | 10R | - |
|
48 | D.Faulkner | 62. | 1611 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
48 | S.Balfe | 62. | 1611 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
48 | G.Findlay | 55. | - - | 1110 | - - | - - | 10R | - |
|
48 | P.McClughan | 55. | - - | 1110 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
48 | K.Chandhok | 51. | - - | - - | 108 | - - | - - | - - |
|
48 | G.Belotti | 51. | - - | - - | 108 | - - | - - | - - |
|
48 | J.Coleman | 36. | - - | - - | - - | 69 | - - | - - |
|
48 | K.Ceccon | 53. | - - | - - | - - | 69 | - - | - - |
|
48 | B.Bonifácio | - - | - - | - - | - - | 10R | - - |
||
Pegasus Racing | ||||||||
29 | L.Roussel | 59. | 3R | 912 | 11R | 1112 | 11R | 8R | |
29 | I.Taittinger | 59. | 3R | 912 | 11R | 1112 | 11R | 8R | |
29 | R.Striebig | 59. | 3R | 912 | 11R | 1112 | 11R | - |
|
29 | J.Schell | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 8R | ||
Oak Racing | ||||||||
* 84 | C.Tinseau | 1312 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - |
||
* 84 | J.Bouvet | 1312 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - |
||
* 84 | F.Sausset | 1312 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - |
||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
* = Guest driver, no championshop points awarded
Class LM P3 | ||||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
United Autosports | ||||||||
2 | A.Brundle | 1. | 41 | 31 | 81 | 43 | 52 | 111 | |
2 | M.Guasch | 1. | 41 | 31 | 81 | 43 | 52 | 111 | |
2 | C.England | 1. | 41 | 31 | 81 | 43 | 52 | 111 | |
3 | M.Bell | 9. | 52 | 17 | 214 | 2011 | 23 | 22 | |
3 | M.Patterson | 9. | 52 | 17 | 214 | 2011 | 23 | 22 | |
3 | W.Boyd | 9. | 52 | 17 | 214 | 2011 | 23 | 22 | |
Graff Racing | ||||||||
9 | P.Petit | 4. | 33 | 10dq | 64 | 21 | 11 | 83 | |
9 | E.Trouillet | 4. | 33 | 10dq | 64 | 21 | 11 | 83 | |
9 | E.Guibbert | 6. | 33 | 10dq | - - | 21 | 11 | 83 | |
9 | J.Winslow | 40. | - - | - - | 64 | - - | - - | - - |
|
10 | S.Rayhall | 25. | 813 | 4R | 97 | 7R | 157 | 144 | |
10 | E.Potolicchio | 25. | 813 | 4R | 97 | 7R | 157 | 144 | |
10 | J.Falb | 25. | 813 | 4R | 97 | 7R | 157 | 144 | |
Duqueine Engineering | ||||||||
19 | D.Hallyday | 7. | 24 | 54 | 32 | 82 | 7R | 39 | |
19 | D.Lunardi | 7. | 24 | 54 | 32 | 82 | 7R | 39 | |
19 | D.Droux | 12. | - - | 54 | 32 | 82 | 7R | 39 | |
20 | E.Clément | 53. | 1710 | 1611 | 1711 | 1513 | 1310 | 4R | |
20 | M.Pialat | 53. | 1710 | 1611 | 1711 | 1513 | 1310 | 4R | |
20 | R.Iannetta | 58. | 1710 | 1611 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
20 | A.Borga | 57. | - - | - - | 1711 | 1513 | 1310 | 4R | |
360 Racing | ||||||||
6 | T.Woodward | 13. | 15 | 119 | 123 | 55 | 85 | 10R | |
6 | R.Kaiser | 13. | 15 | 119 | 123 | 55 | 85 | 10R | |
6 | J.Swift | 13. | 15 | 119 | 123 | 55 | 85 | 10R | |
Panis Barthez Competition | ||||||||
16 | V.Moineault | 19. | 97 | 73 | 18 | 38 | 411 | 5R | |
16 | S.Gachet | 19. | 97 | 73 | 18 | 38 | 411 | 5R | |
16 | E.Debard | 19. | 97 | 73 | 18 | 38 | 411 | 5R | |
EuroInternational | ||||||||
11 | G.Mondini | 32. | 13R | 22 | 5R | 9R | - - | 18R | |
11 | M.Jacoboni | 32. | 13R | 22 | 5R | 9R | - - | - |
|
11 | A.Roda | 32. | 13R | 22 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
11 | J.Palmer | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 18R | ||
12 | A.Dromedari | 37. | - - | 88 | 119 | 129 | - - | 136 | |
12 | F.Mancini | 49. | - - | 88 | 119 | - - | - - | - |
|
12 | R.Rusinov | 49. | - - | 88 | 119 | - - | - - | - |
|
12 | R.Breukers | 42. | - - | - - | - - | 129 | - - | 136 | |
12 | M.Faisca | 45. | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 136 | |
Ultimate Racing | ||||||||
17 | M.Lahaye | 22. | 611 | 610 | 4R | 104 | 114 | 1214 | |
17 | J.Lahaye | 22. | 611 | 610 | 4R | 104 | 114 | 1214 | |
17 | F.Heriau | 22. | 611 | 610 | 4R | 104 | 114 | 1214 | |
Race Performance | ||||||||
8 | M.Marateotto | 36. | 156 | 1513 | 196 | 18- | 12R | - |
|
8 | G.Maggi | 30. | 156 | 1513 | 196 | 18- | 12R | 117 | |
8 | B.Longin | 30. | 156 | 1513 | 196 | 18- | 12R | 117 | |
8 | N.Leutwiller | 48. | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 117 | |
RLR Motorsport | ||||||||
15 | M.Dons | 35. | 128 | 186 | 1515 | 11R | 148 | 710 | |
15 | O.Yusuf | 41. | 128 | 186 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
15 | S.Warburton | 67. | - - | - - | 1515 | 11R | - - | - - |
|
15 | J.Hartshorne | 62. | - - | - - | 1515 | - - | - - | - - |
|
15 | T.Wells | 51. | - - | - - | - - | 11R | 148 | 710 | |
15 | A.McCaig | 51. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 148 | 710 | |
Inter Europol Competition | ||||||||
13 | J.Smiechowski | 28. | 14R | 1715 | 13R | 177 | 166 | 155 | |
13 | J.Petersen | 28. | 14R | 1715 | 13R | 177 | 166 | 155 | |
Oak Racing | ||||||||
4 | E.Maris | 55. | 1812 | 1914 | 1816 | 1912 | 1714 | 1712 | |
4 | J.Merlin | 56. | 1812 | 1914 | 1816 | 1912 | - - | 1712 | |
4 | C.Tavares | 66. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 1714 | - - |
|
24 | J.Nicolet | 38. | 169 | 1417 | 165 | 1615 | 1013 | 1613 | |
24 | P.Nicolet | 38. | 169 | 1417 | 165 | 1615 | 1013 | 1613 | |
Yvan Muller Racing | ||||||||
18 | A.Cougnaud | 16. | 10R | 135 | 710 | 6R | 6R | 91 | |
18 | Y.Ehrlacher | 16. | 10R | 135 | 710 | 6R | 6R | 91 | |
18 | T.Laurent | 16. | 10R | 135 | 710 | 6R | 6R | 91 | |
Tockwith Motorsports | ||||||||
26 | N.Moore | 43. | - - | - - | - - | 16 | 312 | - - |
|
26 | P.Hanson | 43. | - - | - - | - - | 16 | 312 | - - |
|
Scuderia Villorba Corse | ||||||||
7 | R.Lacorte | 46. | 11R | 916 | 1412 | 1310 | 99 | 68 | |
7 | G.Sernagiotto | 46. | 11R | 916 | 1412 | 1310 | 99 | 68 | |
7 | N.Schirò | 59. | 11R | 916 | 1412 | - - | - - | - |
|
Murphy Prototypes | ||||||||
14 | M.Cullen | 19R | - - | - - | - - | - - | - |
||
14 | T.Ave | 19R | - - | - - | - - | - - | - |
||
14 | A.Reid | 19R | - - | - - | - - | - - | - |
||
14 | R.Garofall | 63. | - - | 2012 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
14 | A.Kapadia | 63. | - - | 2012 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
14 | B.Baxter | 63. | - - | 2012 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
Speed Factory Racing | ||||||||
5 | T.Jackson | 60. | 7R | 12R | 1013 | 1414 | - - | - |
|
5 | A.Fontes | 7R | 12R | - - | - - | - - | - |
||
5 | J.Fuster | 7R | 12R | - - | - - | - - | - |
||
5 | A.Costa | 60. | - - | - - | 1013 | 1414 | - - | - - |
|
5 | J.Hartshorne | 62. | - - | - - | - - | 1414 | - - | - - |
|
SPV Motorsport | ||||||||
5 | D.Polley | - - | - - | - - | - - | 18R | - - |
||
5 | K.O'Hara | - - | - - | - - | - - | 18R | - - |
||
5 | K.Rodkjaer | - - | - - | - - | - - | 18R | - - |
||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
Class GTE | ||||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Proton Competition | ||||||||
77 | W.Henzler | 9. | 68 | 11 | 76 | 76 | 64 | 76 | |
77 | M.Hedlund | 9. | 68 | 11 | 76 | 76 | 64 | 76 | |
77 | M.Seefried | 22. | 68 | - - | 76 | 76 | 64 | 76 | |
77 | R.Renauer | 24. | - - | 11 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
88 | C.Ried | 15. | 26 | 34 | 15 | 8R | 22 | 15 | |
88 | G.Roda | 15. | 26 | 34 | 15 | 8R | 22 | 15 | |
88 | R.Lietz | 33. | 26 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
88 | K.Bachler | 31. | - - | 34 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
88 | M.Cairoli | 23. | - - | - - | 15 | - - | 22 | - - |
|
88 | D.Jahn | - - | - - | - - | 8R | - - | - - |
||
88 | B.Barker | 32. | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 15 | |
JMW Motorsport | ||||||||
66 | A.Bertolini | 4. | 3dq | 22 | 21 | 41 | 41 | 5R | |
66 | R.Butcher | 4. | 3dq | 22 | 21 | 41 | 41 | 5R | |
66 | R.Smith | 4. | 3dq | 22 | 21 | 41 | 41 | 5R | |
AF Corse | ||||||||
51 | R.Aguas | 17. | 97 | 67 | 42 | 5R | 76 | 34 | |
51 | M.Cioci | 17. | 97 | 67 | 42 | 5R | 76 | 34 | |
51 | P.Perazzini | 17. | 97 | 67 | 42 | 5R | 76 | 34 | |
55 | M.Griffin | 12. | 44 | 56 | 58 | 35 | 33 | 43 | |
55 | D.Cameron | 12. | 44 | 56 | 58 | 35 | 33 | 43 | |
55 | A.Scott | 12. | 44 | 56 | 58 | 35 | 33 | 43 | |
Beechdean Motorsport | ||||||||
99 | A.MacDowall | 1. | 71 | 75 | 64 | 13 | 55 | 81 | |
99 | D.Turner | 1. | 71 | 75 | 64 | 13 | 55 | 81 | |
99 | A.Howard | 1. | 71 | 75 | 64 | 13 | 55 | 81 | |
AT Racing | ||||||||
56 | A.Talkanitsa | 7. | 52 | 43 | 33 | 24 | 1R | 22 | |
56 | A.Talkanitsa | 7. | 52 | 43 | 33 | 24 | 1R | 22 | |
56 | A.Pier Guidi | 11. | 52 | - - | 33 | 24 | 1R | 22 | |
56 | D.Rigon | 30. | - - | 43 | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
Formula Racing | ||||||||
60 | J.Laursen | 20. | 85 | nsns | 87 | 62 | 87 | 6R | |
60 | M.Mac | 20. | 85 | nsns | 87 | 62 | 87 | 6R | |
60 | C.Nielsen | 25. | 85 | nsns | 87 | - - | 87 | 6R | |
60 | M.Jensen | 26. | - - | - - | - - | 62 | - - | - - |
|
Gulf Racing | ||||||||
96 | R.Stanaway | 27. | 13 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
96 | S.Hall | 27. | 13 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
96 | R.Goethe | 27. | 13 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - |
|
Team No. | Driver |
Info |