Results: Intercontinental LeMans Cup - Season 2010
Class P1 | |||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peugeot Sport | |||||
1 | N.Minassian | 9. | 31 | - - | - - |
|
1 | S.Bourdais | 16. | - - | - - | 24 | |
1 | S.Pagenaud | 16. | - - | - - | 24 | |
1/07 | A.Davidson | 4. | 31 | 12 | - - |
|
07 | M.Gene | 11. | - - | 12 | - - |
|
07 | A.Wurz | 11. | - - | 12 | - - |
|
08 | P.Lamy | 9. | - - | 21 | - - |
|
08/2 | F.Montagny | 3. | - - | 21 | 11 | |
08/2 | S.Sarrazin | 1. | - - | 21 | 11 | |
Team Oreca | |||||
4 | N.Lapierre | 13. | 42 | - - | - - |
|
4 | S.Sarrazin | 1. | 42 | - - | - - |
|
Team Joest | |||||
7 | T.Kristensen | 5. | 1R | 43 | 32 | |
7 | A.McNish | 5. | 1R | 43 | 32 | |
8 | T.Bernhard | 14. | 23 | - - | - - |
|
8 | R.Dumas | 14. | - - | - - | 43 | |
8/7 | R.Capello | 2. | 23 | 43 | 43 | |
9 | M.Fässler | 18. | - - | 34 | - - |
|
9 | A.Lotterer | 18. | - - | 34 | - - |
|
9 | B.Treluyer | 18. | - - | 34 | - - |
|
Drayson Racing | |||||
8 | E.Pirro | 21. | - - | 135 | - - |
|
11/8 | P.Drayson | 7. | 55 | 135 | 5nc | |
11/8 | J.Cocker | 7. | 55 | 135 | 5nc | |
Tokai University | |||||
* 23 | S.Wakisaka | - - | - - | 612 | ||
* 23 | S.Mitsuyama | - - | - - | 612 | ||
Class P2 | |||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
||||
Oak Racing | |||||
24 | M.Lahaye | 9. | 67 | - - | - - |
|
24/35 | J.Nicolet | 1. | 67 | 56 | 75 | |
35 | G.Moreau | 4. | ns4 | - - | - - |
|
35 | R.Hein | 4. | ns4 | - - | - - |
|
35 | F.Da Rocha | 2. | - - | 56 | 75 | |
35 | P.Lafargue | 2. | - - | 56 | 75 | |
Racing Box | |||||
29 | L.Pirri Ardizzone | 10. | 88 | - - | - - |
|
29 | M.Cioci | 10. | 88 | - - | - - |
|
29 | P.Perazzini | 10. | 88 | - - | - - |
|
30 | L.Casè | 6. | 76 | - - | - - |
|
30 | F.Babini | 6. | 76 | - - | - - |
|
30 | F.Leo | 6. | 76 | - - | - - |
|
Class GT1 | |||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
||||
Larbre Compétition | |||||
50 | G.Gardel | 1. | 918 | - - | - - |
|
50 | P.Goueslard | 1. | 918 | - - | - - |
|
50 | F.Rees | 1. | 918 | - - | - - |
|
50 | P.Bornhauser | 4. | - - | - - | 1014 | |
50 | L.Groppi | 4. | - - | - - | 1014 | |
50 | P.Lamy | 4. | - - | - - | 1014 | |
JLOC | |||||
* 69 | H.Iiri | - - | - - | 8R | ||
* 69 | Y.Sekiguchi | - - | - - | 8R | ||
* 69 | Y.Sakamoto | - - | - - | 8R | ||
Class GT2 | |||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
||||
Rocketsports Racing | |||||
33 | B.Leitzinger | - - | 14R | - - |
||
33 | T.Drissi | - - | 14R | - - |
||
33 | A.Lally | - - | 14R | - - |
||
75 | R.Dalziel | - - | 11R | - - |
||
75/81 | P.Gentilozzi | - - | 11R | 17R | ||
75/81 | M.Goossens | - - | 11R | 17R | ||
Flying Lizard Motorsports | |||||
44 | D.Law | 25. | - - | 1211 | - - |
|
44 | S.Neiman | 25. | - - | 1211 | - - |
|
44 | M.Holzer | 9. | - - | 1211 | - - |
|
45 | J.Bergmeister | 22. | - - | 99 | - - |
|
45 | P.Long | 22. | - - | 99 | - - |
|
45 | M.Lieb | 4. | - - | 99 | - - |
|
Risi Competizione | |||||
61 | J.Melo | 2. | - - | 610 | - - |
|
61 | G.Fisichella | 14. | - - | 610 | - - |
|
61 | M.Salo | 24. | - - | 610 | - - |
|
62 | T.Vilander | 5. | - - | 77 | - - |
|
62 | G.Bruni | 1. | - - | 77 | - - |
|
Prospeed Competition | |||||
75 | R.Westbrook | 17. | 1310 | - - | 15R | |
75 | M.Holzer | 9. | 1310 | - - | - - |
|
75 | D.O'Young | - - | - - | 15R | ||
Team Felbermayr-Proton | |||||
77 | M.Lieb | 4. | 1112 | - - | 128 | |
77 | R.Lietz | 7. | 1112 | - - | 128 | |
88 | M.Ragginger | 10. | 1414 | - - | 1610 | |
88 | C.Ried | 10. | 1414 | - - | 1610 | |
88 | R.Dumas | 27. | 1414 | - - | - - |
|
88 | G.Roda | 21. | - - | - - | 1410 | |
Team Schnitzer | |||||
78 | J.Müller | 6. | 1513 | - - | 137 | |
78 | D.Werner | 3. | 1513 | - - | 137 | |
Rahal Letterman Racing | |||||
90 | D.Müller | 29. | - - | 812 | - - |
|
90 | J.Hand | 29. | - - | 812 | - - |
|
90 | A.Priaulx | 29. | - - | 812 | - - |
|
92 | B.Auberlen | 18. | - - | 108 | - - |
|
92 | T.Milner | 18. | - - | 108 | - - |
|
92 | D.Werner | 3. | - - | 108 | - - |
|
CRS Racing | |||||
90 | P.Ehret | 15. | ns17 | - - | 1411 | |
90 | P.Quaife | 15. | ns17 | - - | 1411 | |
90 | P.Kaffer | 32. | ns17 | - - | - - |
|
91 | A.Kirkaldy | 8. | 1611 | - - | 1411 | |
91 | T.Mullen | 20. | 1611 | - - | - - |
|
Porsche AG | |||||
* 92 | J.Bergmeister | 22. | - - | - - | 96 | |
* 92 | P.Long | 22. | - - | - - | 96 | |
AF Corse | |||||
95 | T.Vilander | 5. | 1016 | - - | 119 | |
95 | J.Alesi | 28. | 1016 | - - | - - |
|
95 | G.Fisichella | 14. | 1016 | - - | - - |
|
96 | G.Bruni | 1. | 129 | - - | 119 | |
96 | J.Melo | 2. | 129 | - - | 119 | |
Gulf Racing | |||||
99 | F.Giroix | 12. | 1715 | - - | 1813 | |
99 | R.Goethe | 12. | 1715 | - - | 1813 | |
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
* = Guest driver, no championshop points awarded
Class P1 | |||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peugeot Sport | |||||
1 | N.Minassian | 9. | 31 | - - | - - |
|
1 | S.Bourdais | 16. | - - | - - | 24 | |
1 | S.Pagenaud | 16. | - - | - - | 24 | |
1/07 | A.Davidson | 4. | 31 | 12 | - - |
|
07 | M.Gene | 11. | - - | 12 | - - |
|
07 | A.Wurz | 11. | - - | 12 | - - |
|
08 | P.Lamy | 9. | - - | 21 | - - |
|
08/2 | F.Montagny | 3. | - - | 21 | 11 | |
08/2 | S.Sarrazin | 1. | - - | 21 | 11 | |
Team Oreca | |||||
4 | N.Lapierre | 13. | 42 | - - | - - |
|
4 | S.Sarrazin | 1. | 42 | - - | - - |
|
Team Joest | |||||
7 | T.Kristensen | 5. | 1R | 43 | 32 | |
7 | A.McNish | 5. | 1R | 43 | 32 | |
8 | T.Bernhard | 14. | 23 | - - | - - |
|
8 | R.Dumas | 14. | - - | - - | 43 | |
8/7 | R.Capello | 2. | 23 | 43 | 43 | |
9 | M.Fässler | 18. | - - | 34 | - - |
|
9 | A.Lotterer | 18. | - - | 34 | - - |
|
9 | B.Treluyer | 18. | - - | 34 | - - |
|
Drayson Racing | |||||
8 | E.Pirro | 21. | - - | 55 | - - |
|
11/8 | P.Drayson | 7. | 54 | 55 | 5nc | |
11/8 | J.Cocker | 7. | 54 | 55 | 5nc | |
Tokai University | |||||
* 23 | S.Wakisaka | - - | - - | 65 | ||
* 23 | S.Mitsuyama | - - | - - | 65 | ||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
* = Guest driver, no championshop points awarded
Class P2 | |||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oak Racing | |||||
24 | M.Lahaye | 9. | 13 | - - | - - |
|
24/35 | J.Nicolet | 1. | 13 | 11 | 11 | |
35 | G.Moreau | 4. | ns1 | - - | - - |
|
35 | R.Hein | 4. | ns1 | - - | - - |
|
35 | F.Da Rocha | 2. | - - | 11 | 11 | |
35 | P.Lafargue | 2. | - - | 11 | 11 | |
Racing Box | |||||
29 | L.Pirri Ardizzone | 10. | 34 | - - | - - |
|
29 | M.Cioci | 10. | 34 | - - | - - |
|
29 | P.Perazzini | 10. | 34 | - - | - - |
|
30 | L.Casè | 6. | 22 | - - | - - |
|
30 | F.Babini | 6. | 22 | - - | - - |
|
30 | F.Leo | 6. | 22 | - - | - - |
|
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
Class GT1 | |||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Larbre Compétition | |||||
50 | G.Gardel | 1. | 11 | - - | - - |
|
50 | P.Goueslard | 1. | 11 | - - | - - |
|
50 | F.Rees | 1. | 11 | - - | - - |
|
50 | P.Bornhauser | 4. | - - | - - | 21 | |
50 | L.Groppi | 4. | - - | - - | 21 | |
50 | P.Lamy | 4. | - - | - - | 21 | |
JLOC | |||||
* 69 | H.Iiri | - - | - - | 1R | ||
* 69 | Y.Sekiguchi | - - | - - | 1R | ||
* 69 | Y.Sakamoto | - - | - - | 1R | ||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
* = Guest driver, no championshop points awarded
Class GT2 | |||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocketsports Racing | |||||
33 | B.Leitzinger | - - | 8R | - - |
||
33 | T.Drissi | - - | 8R | - - |
||
33 | A.Lally | - - | 8R | - - |
||
75 | R.Dalziel | - - | 6R | - - |
||
75/81 | P.Gentilozzi | - - | 6R | 8R | ||
75/81 | M.Goossens | - - | 6R | 8R | ||
Flying Lizard Motorsports | |||||
44 | D.Law | 25. | - - | 75 | - - |
|
44 | S.Neiman | 25. | - - | 75 | - - |
|
44 | M.Holzer | 9. | - - | 75 | - - |
|
45 | J.Bergmeister | 22. | - - | 43 | - - |
|
45 | P.Long | 22. | - - | 43 | - - |
|
45 | M.Lieb | 4. | - - | 43 | - - |
|
Risi Competizione | |||||
61 | J.Melo | 2. | - - | 14 | - - |
|
61 | G.Fisichella | 14. | - - | 14 | - - |
|
61 | M.Salo | 24. | - - | 14 | - - |
|
62 | T.Vilander | 5. | - - | 21 | - - |
|
62 | G.Bruni | 1. | - - | 21 | - - |
|
Prospeed Competition | |||||
75 | R.Westbrook | 17. | 42 | - - | 6R | |
75 | M.Holzer | 9. | 42 | - - | - - |
|
75 | D.O'Young | - - | - - | 6R | ||
Team Felbermayr-Proton | |||||
77 | M.Lieb | 4. | 24 | - - | 33 | |
77 | R.Lietz | 7. | 24 | - - | 33 | |
88 | M.Ragginger | 10. | 56 | - - | 75 | |
88 | C.Ried | 10. | 56 | - - | 75 | |
88 | R.Dumas | 27. | 56 | - - | - - |
|
88 | G.Roda | 21. | - - | - - | 55 | |
Team Schnitzer | |||||
78 | J.Müller | 6. | 65 | - - | 42 | |
78 | D.Werner | 3. | 65 | - - | 42 | |
Rahal Letterman Racing | |||||
90 | D.Müller | 29. | - - | 36 | - - |
|
90 | J.Hand | 29. | - - | 36 | - - |
|
90 | A.Priaulx | 29. | - - | 36 | - - |
|
92 | B.Auberlen | 18. | - - | 52 | - - |
|
92 | T.Milner | 18. | - - | 52 | - - |
|
92 | D.Werner | 3. | - - | 52 | - - |
|
CRS Racing | |||||
90 | P.Ehret | 15. | ns9 | - - | 56 | |
90 | P.Quaife | 15. | ns9 | - - | 56 | |
90 | P.Kaffer | 32. | ns9 | - - | - - |
|
91 | A.Kirkaldy | 8. | 73 | - - | 56 | |
91 | T.Mullen | 20. | 73 | - - | - - |
|
Porsche AG | |||||
* 92 | J.Bergmeister | 22. | - - | - - | 11 | |
* 92 | P.Long | 22. | - - | - - | 11 | |
AF Corse | |||||
95 | T.Vilander | 5. | 18 | - - | 24 | |
95 | J.Alesi | 28. | 18 | - - | - - |
|
95 | G.Fisichella | 14. | 18 | - - | - - |
|
96 | G.Bruni | 1. | 31 | - - | 24 | |
96 | J.Melo | 2. | 31 | - - | 24 | |
Gulf Racing | |||||
99 | F.Giroix | 12. | 87 | - - | 97 | |
99 | R.Goethe | 12. | 87 | - - | 97 | |
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
* = Guest driver, no championshop points awarded