Points distribution: LeMans Series (LMS) - Season 2010
Class P1 | |||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peugeot Sport | |||||||
1 | A.Davidson | 27 | - - | 011 | - - | - - | 016 | |
1 | M.Gene | 11 | - - | 011 | - - | - - | - - |
|
1 | A.Wurz | 11 | - - | 011 | - - | - - | - - |
|
2 | F.Montagny | 15 | - - | 015 | - - | - - | - - |
|
2 | S.Sarrazin | 78 | - - | 015 | - - | - - | - - |
|
2/1 | N.Minassian | 16 | - - | 00 | - - | - - | 016 | |
3 | P.Lamy | 18 | - - | 117 | - - | - - | - - |
|
3 | S.Bourdais | 18 | - - | 117 | - - | - - | - - |
|
3 | S.Pagenaud | 18 | - - | 117 | - - | - - | - - |
|
Team Oreca | |||||||
4 | N.Lapierre | 63 | 120 | 00 | 117 | 010 | 014 | |
4 | O.Panis | 39 | 120 | 00 | 117 | 00 | - - |
|
4 | S.Sarrazin | 78 | 120 | - - | 117 | 010 | 014 | |
4 | L.Duval | 17 | - - | 00 | - - | - - | - - |
|
6 | S.Ayari | 17 | 017 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
6 | D.Andre | 17 | 017 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
6 | L.Duval | 17 | 017 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
Beechdean Mansell | |||||||
5 | L.Mansell | 34 | 012 | - - | - - | 016 | 06 | |
5 | G.Mansell | 34 | 012 | - - | - - | 016 | 06 | |
5 | N.Mansell | 12 | 012 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
Team Joest | |||||||
7 | A.McNish | 45 | 032 | 012 | - - | - - | 10 | |
7 | T.Kristensen | 13 | 00 | 012 | - - | - - | 10 | |
7/8 | R.Capello | 57 | 032 | 012 | - - | - - | 013 | |
8 | M.Fässler | 8 | - - | 08 | - - | - - | - - |
|
8 | A.Lotterer | 8 | - - | 08 | - - | - - | - - |
|
8 | B.Treluyer | 8 | - - | 08 | - - | - - | - - |
|
9 | R.Dumas | 10 | - - | 010 | - - | - - | - - |
|
9 | M.Rockenfeller | 10 | - - | 010 | - - | - - | - - |
|
9/8 | T.Bernhard | 23 | - - | 010 | - - | - - | 013 | |
Aston Martin Racing | |||||||
007 | A.Meyrick | - - | - - | - - | - - | 00 | ||
009 | S.Mücke | 38 | 028 | - - | - - | - - | 010 | |
009 | J.Barazi | - - | - - | - - | - - | 00 | ||
009 | S.Hancock | 10 | - - | - - | - - | - - | 010 | |
009/007 | A.Fernandez | 28 | 028 | - - | - - | - - | 00 | |
009/007 | H.Primat | 28 | 028 | - - | - - | - - | 00 | |
Signature | |||||||
008 | P.Ragues | 55 | 016 | 07 | 012 | 012 | 08 | |
008 | F.Mailleux | 55 | 016 | 07 | 012 | 012 | 08 | |
008 | V.Ickx | 55 | 016 | 07 | 012 | 012 | 08 | |
Drayson Racing | |||||||
11 | P.Drayson | 7 | - - | - - | - - | - - | 07 | |
11 | J.Cocker | 7 | - - | - - | - - | - - | 07 | |
Rebellion Racing | |||||||
12 | N.Prost | 52 | 014 | 00 | 015 | 014 | 09 | |
12 | N.Jani | 52 | 014 | 00 | 015 | 014 | 09 | |
13 | A.Belicchi | 44 | 023 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 03 | |
13 | J.Boullion | 44 | 023 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 03 | |
13 | Gu.Smith | 23 | 023 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
Team LNT | |||||||
20 | T.Burgess | 6 | - - | - - | - - | - - | 06 | |
20 | J.Mowlem | - - | - - | - - | - - | 00 | ||
20 | C.McMurry | 6 | - - | - - | - - | - - | 06 | |
Class P2 | |||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
||||||
Oak Racing | |||||||
24 | M.Lahaye | 53 | 019 | 010 | 08 | 010 | 06 | |
24 | J.Nicolet | 53 | 019 | 010 | 08 | 010 | 06 | |
35 | R.Hein | 52 | 027 | 011 | 00 | 04 | 010 | |
35 | G.Moreau | 52 | 027 | 011 | 00 | 04 | 010 | |
Ray Mallock Limited | |||||||
25 | T.Erdos | 75 | 024 | 015 | 016 | 010 | 010 | |
25 | M.Newton | 75 | 024 | 015 | 016 | 010 | 010 | |
25 | A.Wallace | 39 | 024 | 015 | - - | - - | - - |
|
25 | B.Collins | 26 | - - | - - | 016 | 010 | 00 | |
Race Performance | |||||||
27 | M.Frey | 17 | 00 | 08 | - - | 05 | 04 | |
27 | R.Meichtry | 8 | 00 | 08 | - - | - - | - - |
|
27 | T.Dueck | 00 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
27 | C.Buncombe | 5 | - - | - - | - - | 05 | - - |
|
27 | P.Bruneau | 12 | - - | 08 | - - | - - | 04 | |
27 | M.Rostan | 4 | - - | - - | - - | - - | 04 | |
Racing Box | |||||||
29 | M.Cioci | 15 | 00 | - - | - - | 08 | 07 | |
29 | P.Perazzini | 15 | 00 | - - | - - | 08 | 07 | |
29 | L.Pirri Ardizzone | 15 | 00 | 00 | - - | 08 | 07 | |
29 | F.Francioni | - - | 00 | - - | - - | - - |
||
30 | F.Geri | 30 | 016 | 010 | - - | 04 | - - |
|
30 | G.Piccini | 26 | 016 | 010 | - - | - - | - - |
|
30 | A.Piccini | 26 | 016 | 010 | - - | - - | - - |
|
30 | F.Leo | 13 | - - | - - | - - | 04 | 09 | |
30 | F.Babini | 13 | - - | - - | - - | 04 | 09 | |
30 | L.Casè | 9 | - - | - - | - - | - - | 09 | |
RLR Motorsport | |||||||
31 | W.Hughes | 7 | - - | - - | - - | 07 | - - |
|
31 | R.Garofall | 7 | - - | - - | - - | 07 | 00 | |
31 | B.Gates | 7 | - - | - - | - - | 07 | 00 | |
31 | S.Phillips | - - | - - | - - | - - | 00 | ||
Pegasus Racing | |||||||
36 | J.Schell | 34 | 014 | 08 | 012 | 00 | 00 | |
36 | J.Metz | 14 | 014 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
36 | F.Da Rocha | 34 | 014 | 08 | 012 | 00 | 00 | |
Welter Racing / Salini | |||||||
37 | P.Salini | 00 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
37 | S.Salini | 00 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
37 | T.Gommendy | 00 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
Kruse Schiller Motorsport | |||||||
39 | J.de Pourtales | 12 | 012 | 00 | - - | - - | 00 | |
39 | H.Noda | 12 | 012 | 00 | - - | - - | - - |
|
39 | J.Kennard | 17 | 012 | 00 | - - | - - | 05 | |
39 | L.Ordóñez | 5 | - - | - - | - - | - - | 05 | |
ASM Team | |||||||
40 | M.Amaral | 44 | 00 | 017 | 00 | 013 | 014 | |
40 | O.Pla | 44 | 00 | 017 | 00 | 013 | 014 | |
40 | W.Hughes | 7 | 00 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
Team Bruichladdich | |||||||
41 | K.Ojjeh | 46 | 018 | 00 | 014 | 09 | 05 | |
41 | T.Greaves | 32 | 018 | 00 | 014 | 00 | 00 | |
41 | C.Ebbesvik | 46 | 018 | 00 | 014 | 09 | 05 | |
Strakka Racing | |||||||
42 | N.Leventis | 69 | 132 | 10 | 10 | 116 | 116 | |
42 | D.Watts | 69 | 132 | 10 | 10 | 116 | 116 | |
42 | J.Kane | 69 | 132 | 10 | 10 | 116 | 116 | |
Class FLM | |||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
||||||
DAMS | |||||||
43 | A.Barlesi | 59 | 022 | 00 | 013 | 015 | 09 | |
43 | A.Cicognani | 46 | 022 | 00 | 00 | 015 | 09 | |
43 | G.Chalandon | 59 | 022 | 00 | 013 | 015 | 09 | |
44 | D.Stirling | 1 | 10 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
44 | L.Hines | 1 | 10 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
44 | E.Piscopo | 1 | 10 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
44 | J.Firth | 30 | - - | - - | 015 | 00 | 015 | |
44 | W.Hughes | 30 | - - | - - | 015 | - - | 015 | |
44 | D.Manning | - - | - - | - - | 00 | - - |
||
Boutsen Energy Racing | |||||||
45 | D.Kraihamer | 41 | 00 | 013 | 011 | 09 | 08 | |
45 | N.de Crem | 41 | 00 | 013 | 011 | 09 | 08 | |
45 | B.Delhez | 30 | 00 | 013 | 00 | 09 | 08 | |
JMB Racing | |||||||
46 | P.Kutemann | 40 | 00 | 011 | 09 | 013 | 07 | |
46 | PM.Basso | 40 | 00 | 011 | 09 | 013 | 07 | |
46 | J.Hartshorne | 40 | 00 | 011 | 09 | 013 | 07 | |
Hope PoleVision Racing | |||||||
47 | S.Zacchia | 57 | 018 | 015 | 00 | 011 | 013 | |
47 | W.Kaufmann | 33 | 018 | 015 | - - | - - | - - |
|
47 | L.Moro | 44 | 018 | 015 | 00 | 011 | - - |
|
47 | O.Lombard | 24 | - - | - - | 00 | 011 | 013 | |
48 | C.Pillon | 39 | 026 | 10 | 00 | 00 | 111 | |
48 | M.Beche | 28 | 026 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
48 | V.Capillaire | 27 | 026 | 10 | 00 | 00 | - - |
|
48 | N.Verdonck | 13 | - - | 10 | 00 | 00 | 111 | |
48 | C.Hollings | 12 | - - | - - | - - | - - | 111 | |
Applewood Seven | |||||||
49 | D.Toulemonde | 32 | 030 | 00 | 10 | 10 | - - |
|
49 | D.Zollinger | 30 | 030 | 00 | - - | - - | - - |
|
49 | R.Zampatti | 30 | 030 | 00 | - - | - - | - - |
|
49 | M.Beche | 28 | - - | - - | 10 | 10 | - - |
|
Class GT1 | |||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
||||||
Larbre Compétition | |||||||
50 | G.Gardel | 97 | 132 | 011 | 017 | 117 | 117 | |
50 | P.Goueslard | 97 | 132 | 011 | 017 | 117 | 117 | |
50 | J.Canal | 33 | 132 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
50 | F.Rees | 64 | - - | 011 | 017 | 117 | 117 | |
Fischer Racing | |||||||
52 | T.Enge | - - | 00 | - - | - - | - - |
||
52 | C.Nygaard | - - | 00 | - - | - - | - - |
||
52 | S.Mücke | - - | 00 | - - | - - | - - |
||
Matech Competition | |||||||
60 | T.Mutsch | 15 | - - | 015 | - - | - - | - - |
|
60 | J.Hirschi | 15 | - - | 015 | - - | - - | - - |
|
60 | M.Beche | 15 | - - | 015 | - - | - - | - - |
|
61 | C.Allemann | 13 | - - | 013 | - - | - - | - - |
|
61 | R.Frey | 13 | - - | 013 | - - | - - | - - |
|
61 | Y.Zimmer | 13 | - - | 013 | - - | - - | - - |
|
Atlas FX-Team | |||||||
66 | J.Schroyen | 25 | - - | 09 | 115 | - - | - - |
|
66 | C.van Dam | 25 | - - | 09 | 115 | 00 | - - |
|
66 | A.Lacko | 9 | - - | 09 | - - | - - | - - |
|
66 | N.Walchhofer | - - | - - | 00 | 00 | - - |
||
66 | S.Lemeret | - - | - - | - - | 00 | - - |
||
Marc VDS Racing Team | |||||||
70 | B.Leinders | 18 | - - | 117 | - - | - - | - - |
|
70 | M.Palttala | 18 | - - | 117 | - - | - - | - - |
|
70 | E.de Doncker | - - | 00 | - - | - - | - - |
||
Luc Alphand Aventures | |||||||
72 | J.Jousse | 10 | - - | 010 | - - | - - | - - |
|
72 | S.Gregoire | 10 | - - | 010 | - - | - - | - - |
|
72 | D.Hart | 10 | - - | 010 | - - | - - | - - |
|
Class GT2 | |||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
||||||
Prospeed Competition | |||||||
75 | M.Holzer | 19 | 00 | 06 | 00 | 00 | 013 | |
75 | R.Westbrook | 19 | 00 | 06 | 00 | 00 | 013 | |
98 | P.van Splunteren | 3 | - - | 03 | - - | - - | - - |
|
98 | N.Hommerson | 3 | - - | 03 | - - | - - | - - |
|
98 | L.Machiels | 3 | - - | 03 | - - | - - | - - |
|
IMSA Performance | |||||||
76 | R.Narac | 47 | 014 | 010 | 04 | 012 | 07 | |
76 | P.Pilet | 47 | 014 | 010 | 04 | 012 | 07 | |
Team Felbermayr-Proton | |||||||
77 | M.Lieb | 87 | 032 | 017 | 013 | 016 | 09 | |
77 | R.Lietz | 87 | 032 | 017 | 013 | 016 | 09 | |
86 | M.Seefried | 4 | - - | - - | - - | 04 | - - |
|
86 | Hor.Felbermayr | 4 | - - | - - | - - | 04 | - - |
|
86 | Hor.Felbermayr | 4 | - - | - - | - - | 04 | - - |
|
88 | C.Ried | 55 | 028 | 07 | 09 | 07 | 04 | |
88 | M.Ragginger | 55 | 028 | 07 | 09 | 07 | 04 | |
88 | P.Long | 35 | 028 | 07 | - - | - - | - - |
|
88 | W.Henzler | 9 | - - | - - | 09 | - - | - - |
|
88 | R.Dumas | 11 | - - | - - | - - | 07 | 04 | |
Team Schnitzer | |||||||
78 | J.Müller | 26 | 016 | 03 | - - | - - | 07 | |
78 | D.Werner | 26 | 016 | 03 | - - | - - | 07 | |
78 | U.Alzen | 3 | - - | 03 | - - | - - | - - |
|
79 | A.Priaulx | 11 | - - | 011 | - - | - - | - - |
|
79 | D.Müller | 11 | - - | 011 | - - | - - | - - |
|
79 | A.Farfus | 11 | - - | 011 | - - | - - | - - |
|
Spyker Squadron | |||||||
85 | P.Dumbreck | 38 | 012 | 08 | 06 | 05 | 07 | |
85 | To.Coronel | 32 | 012 | 08 | - - | 05 | 07 | |
85 | J.Bleekemolen | 18 | 012 | - - | 06 | - - | - - |
|
Farnbacher Racing | |||||||
89 | D.Farnbacher | 16 | 00 | 05 | 07 | 04 | 00 | |
89 | A.Simonsen | 16 | 00 | 05 | 07 | 04 | 00 | |
CRS Racing | |||||||
90 | P.Ehret | 33 | 020 | 03 | 04 | 03 | 03 | |
90 | P.Quaife | 33 | 020 | 03 | 04 | 03 | 03 | |
90 | P.Kaffer | 30 | 020 | 03 | 04 | - - | 03 | |
91 | A.Kirkaldy | 40 | 00 | 09 | 07 | 014 | 010 | |
91 | T.Mullen | 40 | 00 | 09 | 07 | 014 | 010 | |
JMW Motorsport | |||||||
92 | R.Bell | 30 | 00 | 00 | 010 | 08 | 111 | |
92 | D.Turner | 30 | 00 | 00 | 010 | 08 | 111 | |
James Watt Automotive | |||||||
93 | P.Daniels | 3 | - - | 03 | - - | - - | - - |
|
93 | N.Lanik | 3 | - - | 03 | - - | - - | - - |
|
93 | O.Slingerland | 3 | - - | 03 | - - | - - | - - |
|
AF Corse | |||||||
94 | L.Perez Companc | 38 | 018 | 04 | 07 | 05 | 04 | |
94 | M.Russo | 38 | 018 | 04 | 07 | 05 | 04 | |
95 | G.Fisichella | 66 | 024 | 013 | 015 | 011 | 03 | |
95 | T.Vilander | 66 | 024 | 013 | 015 | 011 | 03 | |
95 | J.Alesi | 66 | 024 | 013 | 015 | 011 | 03 | |
96 | G.Bruni | 50 | 10 | 115 | 117 | - - | 015 | |
96 | J.Melo | 50 | 10 | 115 | 117 | - - | 015 | |
96 | A.Barba Lopez | 9 | - - | - - | - - | 18 | - - |
|
96 | A.Parente | 9 | - - | - - | - - | 18 | - - |
|
Gulf Racing | |||||||
99 | F.Giroix | 4 | - - | - - | - - | - - | 04 | |
99 | R.Goethe | 4 | - - | - - | - - | - - | 04 | |
Team No. | Driver |
Info |