Dome F111/3 - Alfa Romeo: Information of the racecar

Speedsport Magazine Racecar database

Dome F111/3 - Alfa Romeo:

Season Team / Series / Class Driver / Races / Standings  
2023 Sutekina Racing Team
Formula Regional Japanese Championship
Jiei Okuzumi , 3.
3 of 16 races 2 Wins
Mizuki Ishizaka , 14.
2 of 16 races
Michael Sauter , 6.
3 of 16 races
Yu Kanamaru , 8.
3 of 16 races 1 Win
Kaleb Ngatoa , 24.
2 of 16 races
Liam Sceats , 2.
16 of 16 races 3 Wins
Ryunosuke Sawa , 4.
5 of 16 races 2 Wins
Rn-Sports
Formula Regional Japanese Championship, Class Master
Yoshitsugu Kondo , 1.
6 of 16 races 6 Wins
Motoki Takami , 5.
4 of 16 races 3 Wins
Rn-Sports
Formula Regional Japanese Championship
Toshiki Oyu
0 of 16 races
N-Speed
Formula Regional Japanese Championship, Class Master
Yugo Tanabe , 4.
5 of 16 races
Team TOM's
Formula Regional Japanese Championship
Enzo Trulli , 10.
5 of 16 races
Kazuki Oki , 7.
5 of 16 races 1 Win
Team TOM's
Formula Regional Japanese Championship, Class Master
Yorikatsu Tsujiko , 3.
5 of 16 races 3 Wins
Bionic Jack Racing
Formula Regional Japanese Championship
Michael Sauter , 6.
3 of 16 races 1 Win
Anna Inotsume , 16.
2 of 16 races
Jiei Okuzumi , 3.
3 of 16 races 1 Win
Yugo Iwasawa , 5.
8 of 16 races
Sota Ogawa , 1.
16 of 16 races 4 Wins
Dijon Racing
Formula Regional Japanese Championship, Class Master
Nobuyuki (Yuki) Tanaka , 2.
8 of 16 races 1 Win
Team KRM
Formula Regional Japanese Championship, Class Master
Masahiro Hayashi , 6.
3 of 16 races
Helm Motorsports
Formula Regional Japanese Championship
Kizuku Hirota , 15.
3 of 16 races
Jiei Okuzumi , 3.
3 of 16 races
Zhongwei Wang , 19.
3 of 16 races
Tomohito Watabe , 21.
2 of 16 races
Yuya Hiraki , 8.
3 of 16 races 1 Win
Tokaidenso MD
Formula Regional Japanese Championship, Class Master
Toshihiro Kubota , 7.
2 of 16 races
Sky Motor Sports
Formula Regional Japanese Championship, Class Master
Sky Chen , 8.
2 of 16 races
2022 Sutekina Racing Team
Formula Regional Japanese Championship
Riki Okusa , 10.
6 of 17 races 1 Win
Ryunosuke Sawa , 9.
3 of 17 races 3 Wins
Team Super License
Formula Regional Japanese Championship, Class Master
Takashi Hata , 2.
14 of 17 races 6 Wins
Team Super License
Formula Regional Japanese Championship
Miki Koyama , 1.
17 of 17 races 7 Wins
Rn-Sports
Formula Regional Japanese Championship, Class Master
Masayuki Ueda , 7.
2 of 17 races
Motoki Takami , 10.
2 of 17 races
? Hirobon , 1.
14 of 17 races 8 Wins
B-MAX Engineering
Formula Regional Japanese Championship, Class Master
Nobuhiro Imada , 5.
5 of 17 races
? Takumi
0 of 17 races
N-Speed
Formula Regional Japanese Championship, Class Master
Yugo Tanabe , 11.
3 of 17 races
Team TOM's
Formula Regional Japanese Championship
Kazuki Oki , 7.
8 of 17 races 2 Wins
Hironobu Yasuda
0 of 17 races
Team TOM's
Formula Regional Japanese Championship, Class Master
Yorikatsu Tsujiko , 6.
9 of 17 races
CMS Motor Sports Project
Formula Regional Japanese Championship, Class Master
Masaru Miura , 3.
17 of 17 races 1 Win
Saccess Racing
Formula Regional Japanese Championship, Class Master
Yasushi Ide , 9.
3 of 17 races
Masaki (Yuki) Tanaka , 4.
16 of 17 races 2 Wins
Okayama Team
Formula Regional Japanese Championship
Yoshiaki Katayama , 3.
15 of 17 races 1 Win
Bionic Jack Racing
Formula Regional Japanese Championship
Sota Ogawa , 2.
17 of 17 races 3 Wins
Dijon Racing
Formula Regional Japanese Championship, Class Master
Nobuyuki (Yuki) Tanaka , 8.
3 of 17 races
2021 Sutekina Racing Team
Formula Regional Japanese Championship
Sota Ogawa , 7.
7 of 13 races 1 Win
Yusuke Shiotsu , 4.
5 of 13 races
Lucca Allen , 16.
3 of 13 races
Team Super License
Formula Regional Japanese Championship
Tomoki Takahashi , 15.
2 of 13 races
Ai Miura , 2.
13 of 13 races 1 Win
Team Super License
Formula Regional Japanese Championship, Class Master
Takashi Hata , 1.
13 of 13 races 3 Wins
Zap Speed
Formula Regional Japanese Championship
Ryunosuke Sawa , 5.
5 of 13 races 2 Wins
Rn-Sports
Formula Regional Japanese Championship
Kakunoshin Ohta , 14.
2 of 13 races
Rn-Sports
Formula Regional Japanese Championship, Class Master
Masayuki Ueda , 6.
11 of 13 races
B-MAX Engineering
Formula Regional Japanese Championship, Class Master
Toshihiko (Osaka) Hachiro , 10.
3 of 13 races
? Syuji , 8.
8 of 13 races
Nobuhiro Imada , 2.
10 of 13 races 4 Wins
Ryuji Kumita (Dragon) , 7.
10 of 13 races 1 Win
? Takumi , 4.
13 of 13 races
N-Speed
Formula Regional Japanese Championship, Class Master
Yugo Tanabe , 9.
6 of 13 races
Team TOM's
Formula Regional Japanese Championship
Riki Okusa , 3.
7 of 13 races 2 Wins
Yuga Furutani , 1.
13 of 13 races 4 Wins
Yorikatsu Tsujiko
6 of 13 races
CMS Motor Sports Project
Formula Regional Japanese Championship, Class Master
Masaru Miura , 5.
13 of 13 races 2 Wins
Saccess Racing
Formula Regional Japanese Championship, Class Master
Masaki (Yuki) Tanaka , 3.
13 of 13 races 3 Wins
Raise Up Motor Sport
Formula Regional Japanese Championship
Takashi Ito , 17.
3 of 13 races
Okayama Team
Formula Regional Japanese Championship
Yoshiaki Katayama , 6.
3 of 13 races 3 Wins
Powers MP
Formula Regional Japanese Championship
Yusuke Shiotsu , 4.
5 of 13 races
2020 Sutekina Racing Team
Formula Regional Japanese Championship
Mizuki Ishizaka , 12.
2 of 14 races
Miku Ikejima , 15.
4 of 14 races
Sena Sakaguchi , 1.
11 of 14 races 11 Wins
Yu Kanamaru , 7.
3 of 14 races
Takuro Shinohara , 9.
3 of 14 races
JMS Racing
Formula Regional Japanese Championship, Class Masters
Nobuhiro Imada , 1.
12 of 14 races 5 Wins
Team Super License
Formula Regional Japanese Championship
Yu Kanamaru , 7.
2 of 14 races
Takashi Hata , 18.
2 of 14 races
Ai Miura , 11.
4 of 14 races
Tomoki Takahashi , 3.
8 of 14 races 2 Wins
Zap Speed
Formula Regional Japanese Championship
Riki Okusa , 14.
2 of 14 races
Miki Koyama , 20.
2 of 14 races
Yuki Nemoto , 8.
3 of 14 races 1 Win
Zap Speed
Formula Regional Japanese Championship, Class Masters
Toshihiko (Osaka) Hachiro , 7.
3 of 14 races
Rn-Sports
Formula Regional Japanese Championship, Class Masters
Masayuki Ueda , 2.
12 of 14 races 3 Wins
B-MAX Engineering
Formula Regional Japanese Championship, Class Masters
Motoyoshi Yoshida , 6.
5 of 14 races
? Syuji , 4.
12 of 14 races
Ryuji Kumita (Dragon) , 3.
12 of 14 races 4 Wins
N-Speed
Formula Regional Japanese Championship, Class Masters
Yugo Tanabe , 8.
2 of 14 races
Team TOM's
Formula Regional Japanese Championship
Yuga Furutani , 2.
14 of 14 races
CMS Motor Sports Project
Formula Regional Japanese Championship, Class Masters
Masaru Miura , 5.
5 of 14 races
Saccess Racing
Formula Regional Japanese Championship
Daichi Okamoto , 17.
2 of 14 races
Team Goh
Formula Regional Japanese Championship
Satoshi Motoyama , 16.
2 of 14 races
Field Racing
Formula Regional Japanese Championship
Ryohei Sakaguchi , 13.
3 of 14 races
Legend :

Intermediate standings during the current season.
Wins are marked.