Dallara F302 - Spiess Opel:

Season Team / Series
Driver / Races / Standings
2018 R-Tek Motorsport
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class National
Andrew Roberts (7 of 18 races), 4. *
Varney Racing
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class National
Blake Varney (5 of 18 races), 8. *
Jason Hore Racing
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class National
Jason Hore (6 of 18 races), 3.
2 Wins *
2017 Graeme Holmes
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class Trophy
Graeme Holmes (6 of 18 races)
R-Tek Motorsport
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class National
Andrew Roberts (8 of 18 races), 3.
Jason Hore Racing
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class Trophy
Jason Hore (6 of 18 races), 1.
6 Wins
2016 Wilson Team Racing
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class National
Shane Wilson (3 of 21 races), 4.
1 Win
Wilson Team Racing
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class Cup
Shane Wilson (9 of 21 races), 1.
8 Wins
2015 R-Tek Motorsport
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class Cup
Andrew Roberts (3 of 22 races), 3.
3 Wins
Keegan Brain (3 of 22 races), 5.
Wilson Team Racing
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class Cup
Shane Wilson (10 of 22 races), 1.
5 Wins
2014 R-Tek Motorsport
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class Cup
Roland Legge (11 of 20 races)
7 Wins
Roman Krumins (3 of 20 races)

© Formula 3 Australia
Alpine Motorsports
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class Cup
Dennie Rumble (18 of 20 races)
5 Wins
Varney Racing
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class Cup
Blake Varney (3 of 20 races)
2013 Gilmour Racing
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class National
Gert-Armand Maree (19 of 20 races), 1.
11 Wins

© Formula 3 Australia
R-Tek Motorsport
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class National
Jon Collins (19 of 20 races), 3.
7 Wins
Todd Hazelwood (20 of 20 races), 2.
2 Wins

© Formula 3 Australia
2012 Carlin Motorsport
Formula 3 Euroseries
Pietro Fantin (3 of 24 races)

© Formula 3 Euro Series
Leipert Motorsport
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
Luca Iannacone (24 of 27 races), 4.

© formel3.de
R-Tek Motorsport
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class National
Adrian Cottrell (9 of 21 races), 4.
4 Wins

© Formula 3 Australia
Adam Gill (3 of 21 races), 9.
Jon Collins (8 of 21 races), 6.

© Formula 3 Australia
Chris Slusarski (3 of 21 races), 8.
Mike Wayne (8 of 21 races), 5.

© Formula 3 Australia
BF Racing
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class National
Hayden Cooper (21 of 21 races), 1.
8 Wins

© Formula 3 Australia
Ben Gersekowski (20 of 21 races), 2.
5 Wins

© Formula 3 Australia
2011 Leipert Motorsport
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
Luca Iannacone (18 of 18 races), 2.

© formel3.de
R-Tek Motorsport
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class National
Josh Burdon (18 of 20 races), 3.
3 Wins

© Formula 3 Australia
Steel Guiliana (20 of 20 races), 1.
7 Wins

© Formula 3 Australia
BF Racing
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class National
Ben Gersekowski (20 of 20 races), 2.
4 Wins

© Formula 3 Australia
Roman Krumins (20 of 20 races), 4.

© Formula 3 Australia
2010 Ben Gersekowski Racing
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class National
Ben Gersekowski (8 of 20 races), 5.

© Formula 3 Australia
Graeme Holmes
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class National
Graeme Holmes (7 of 20 races), 11.

© Formula 3 Australia
Krumins
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class National
Roman Krumins (12 of 20 races), 3.

© Formula 3 Australia
Leipert Motorsport
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
Luca Iannacone (16 of 18 races), 5.
James Mann
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class National
James Mann (3 of 20 races), 12.
R-Tek Motorsport
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class National
Josh Burdon (9 of 20 races), 4.

© Formula 3 Australia
Josh Hunt (3 of 20 races), 8.

© Formula 3 Australia
Nathan Morcom (3 of 20 races), 10.

© Formula 3 Australia
John Magro (9 of 20 races), 2.

© Formula 3 Australia
Tom Drewer (3 of 20 races), 8.

© Formula 3 Australia
Martin Short (3 of 20 races), 6.
1 Win

© Formula 3 Australia
Bryce Moore (3 of 20 races), 14.

© Formula 3 Australia
Sandberg Motorsport
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
Aki Sandberg (18 of 18 races), 3.
2009 ADRF
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
Marko Vähämäki (2 of 18 races)
Mika Vähämäki (18 of 18 races), 2.
1 Win
Cooltemp Racing
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class National A
Bevan Carrick (4 of 16 races), 9.

© Formula 3 Australia
Franz Wöss Racing
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
Franceso Lopez (14 of 18 races), 3.
Stefan Neuburger (2 of 18 races), 10.
Gilmour Racing
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class National A
Chris Gilmour (8 of 16 races), 4.
1 Win

© Formula 3 Australia
Graeme Holmes
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class National A
Graeme Holmes (12 of 16 races), 2.

© Formula 3 Australia
HS Technik Motorsport
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
Nikolas Kvasai (2 of 18 races)
Jenichen Motorsport
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
Nikolay Martsenko (4 of 18 races), 7.
Leipert Motorsport
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
Luca Iannacone (18 of 18 races), 4.
R-Tek Motorsport
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class National A
Chi Cong Li (2 of 16 races), 12.
Roger I'Anson (4 of 16 races), 6.

© Formula 3 Australia
Zhang Shan Qi (2 of 16 races), 13.

© Formula 3 Australia
Jesse Wakeman (10 of 16 races), 3.

© Formula 3 Australia
TanderSport
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class National A
Leanne Tander (Ferrier) (2 of 16 races), 7.
2 Wins

© Formula 3 Australia
Bryce Moore (2 of 16 races), 8.
1 Win

© Formula 3 Australia
2008 Franz Wöss Racing
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
Bernd Herndlhofer (18 of 18 races), 2.
3 Wins
Gilmour Racing
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class National
Chris Gilmour (18 of 18 races), 1.
6 Wins
Griffith's
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
David Moretti (2 of 18 races)
Häckel Motorsport
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
Klaus-Dieter Häckel (7 of 18 races), 10.
Graeme Holmes
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class National
Graeme Holmes (3 of 18 races), 16.
Jenichen Motorsport
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
Marcel Schlenker (8 of 18 races), 9.
Leipert Motorsport
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
Giulio Glorioso (18 of 18 races), 5.
Neuhauser Racing
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
Marco Oberhauser (18 of 18 races), 1.
6 Wins
Piccola Scuderia Corse
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class National
Daniel Cotton (1 of 18 races), 17.
Troy Woodger (2 of 18 races), 17.
John Whelan (2 of 18 races), 15.
Justin Tate (3 of 18 races), 9.
R-Tek Motorsport
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class National
Chris Reindler (2 of 18 races), 11.
Karl Reindler (2 of 18 races), 7.
2 Wins
Carlos Huertas (3 of 18 races)
1 Win
Scud Racing
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class National
Mathew Radisich (3 of 18 races), 5.
TanderSport
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class National
Chris Reindler (1 of 18 races), 11.
Samantha Reid (2 of 18 races), 12.
Ben Crighton (13 of 18 races), 4.
Mathew Radisich (8 of 18 races), 5.
Jon Mills (3 of 18 races)
Team BRM
Australian Formula 3 Championship, Class National
Lee Farrell (15 of 18 races), 2.
5 Wins
2007 ADRF
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
Jegor Popov (2 of 18 races), 11.
Alan Racing Team
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Sergey Mokshantsev (2 of 16 races)
Pablo Sanchez Lopez (14 of 16 races), 3.
3 Wins
Corbetta Competizioni
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Fabrizio Crestani (15 of 16 races), 5.
3 Wins
Augusto Scalbi (16 of 16 races), 8.
Mirko Bortolotti (16 of 16 races), 4.
1 Win
Bernd Deuling
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
Bernd Deuling (6 of 18 races), 8.
Europa Corse
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Efisio Marchese (16 of 16 races), 2.
3 Wins
Europa Corse
Italian Formula 3 Championship, Class Trofeo
Matteo Cozzari (12 of 16 races), 1.
7 Wins
Facondini Racing
Italian Formula 3 Championship, Class Trofeo
Molin Pradel (2 of 16 races)
Franz Wöss Racing
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
Stefan Neuburger (1 of 18 races)
Michael Aberer (2 of 18 races), 13.
Franceso Lopez (2 of 18 races), 10.
Gilmour Racing
Australian Formula 3 Championship
Chris Gilmour (12 of 20 races), 9.
Gilmour Racing
Oz BOSS Championship
Chris Gilmour (2 of 13 races), 7.
HS Technik Motorsport
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
Michael Klein (18 of 18 races), 1.
10 Wins
Jenichen Motorsport
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
Kevin Fank (4 of 18 races), 9.
Lucidi Motors
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Paolo Maria Nocera (16 of 16 races), 1.
6 Wins
Nicola de Marco (16 of 16 races), 6.
Radisich Motorsport
Australian Formula 3 Championship
Mathew Radisich (6 of 20 races), 16.
Rennsport Rössler
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
Falk Künster (12 of 18 races), 7.
Scud Racing
Australian Formula 3 Championship
Tim Macrow (16 of 20 races), 1.
4 Wins
Dado Pena (4 of 20 races)
Scuderia N.T.
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Jacopo Faccioni (16 of 16 races), 10.
System Team
Italian Formula 3 Championship, Class Trofeo
Gianpiero Negrotti (8 of 16 races), 7.
TanderSport
Australian Formula 3 Championship
Leanne Tander (Ferrier) (20 of 20 races), 2.
2 Wins
Team BRM
Australian Formula 3 Championship
Marco Mapelli (18 of 20 races), 5.
1 Win
Karl Reindler (4 of 20 races)
Barton Mawer (6 of 20 races), 8.
1 Win
Zeller Motorsport
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
Christian Zeller (2 of 18 races), 11.
2006 Auto Elite
Italian Formula 3 Championship, Class Trofeo
Molin Pradel (4 of 16 races), 13.
Giovanni Rambelli (14 of 16 races), 4.
Bordoli Motorsport
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
Natacha Gachnang (4 of 20 races), 11.
Bronte Rundle Motorsport
Australian Formula 3 Championship Series
Ben Clucas (10 of 20 races), 1.
9 Wins
Laurent Lepage (6 of 20 races), 12.
Jason Vincent (6 of 20 races), 11.
Corbetta Competizioni
British Formula 3 Championship, Class B
Fabrizio Crestani (2 of 22 races)
Corbetta Competizioni
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Federico Glorioso (16 of 16 races), 9.
Davide Rigon (16 of 16 races), 2.
4 Wins
Fabrizio Crestani (16 of 16 races), 5.
Bernd Deuling
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
Bernd Deuling (4 of 20 races), 21.
En.Ro. Competition
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Vladimir Arabadzhiev (14 of 16 races), 11.
Europa Corse
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Efisio Marchese (16 of 16 races), 6.
Franz Wöss Racing
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
Denis Watt (10 of 20 races), 23.
Martin Konrad (17 of 20 races), 7.
FS Motorsport
Formula 3 Euroseries, Class Trophy
Dominik Schraml (2 of 20 races), 6.

© Formula 3 Euro Series
FS Motorsport
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
Marika Diana (4 of 20 races), 20.
Gilmour Racing
Australian Formula 3 Championship Series
Chris Gilmour (14 of 20 races), 4.
HS Technik Motorsport
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
Harald Schlegelmilch (18 of 20 races), 1.
14 Wins
Janiec Racing Team
Formula 3 Euroseries, Class Trophy
Julien Abelli (2 of 20 races)
1 Win

© Formula 3 Euro Series
Jenichen Motorsport
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
Christer Jöns (14 of 20 races), 6.
KFR Team
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
Petr Samek (12 of 20 races), 8.
Leonardo Valois (7 of 20 races), 12.
Lucidi Motors
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Alex Frassineti (16 of 16 races), 3.
1 Win
Giuseppe Terranova (16 of 16 races), 7.
Macrow Racing
Australian Formula 3 Championship Series
Tim Macrow (4 of 20 races), 2.
3 Wins
MPP Schwadtke Racing
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
Ronny Wechselberger (20 of 20 races), 3.
2 Wins
Neuhauser Racing
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
Marco Oberhauser (2 of 20 races), 19.
Passoli Racing
British Formula 3 Championship, Class B
Mauro Massironi (2 of 22 races)
Passoli Racing
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Mauro Massironi (16 of 16 races), 1.
9 Wins
Manuele Maria Gatto (4 of 16 races), 8.
Rennsport Rössler
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
Helmut Ebert (10 of 20 races), 22.
Scuderia N.T.
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Jacopo Faccioni (16 of 16 races), 10.
Style Car Racing
Italian Formula 3 Championship, Class Trofeo
Gianpiero Negrotti (16 of 16 races), 5.
Imeiro Brigliadori (16 of 16 races), 1.
13 Wins
Swiss Racing Team
German Formula-3-Cup, Class Trophy
Michael Klein (6 of 20 races), 9.
Hiroyuki Matsumura (2 of 20 races), 17.
Marcello Thomaz (4 of 20 races), 10.
System Team
Italian Formula 3 Championship, Class Trofeo
Sergio Ghiotto (11 of 16 races), 2.
2 Wins
TanderSport
Australian Formula 3 Championship Series
Leanne Tander (Ferrier) (6 of 20 races), 5.
2005 Brendecke Motorsport
German Formula-3-Cup
Frank Brendecke (4 of 18 races)
Bronte Rundle Motorsport
Australian Formula 3 Championship Series
Neil McFadyen (4 of 18 races), 8.
Tim Slade (2 of 18 races), 11.
James Cressey (2 of 18 races), 12.
Ian Dyk (2 of 18 races), 13.
1 Win
Michael Trimble (12 of 18 races), 2.
2 Wins
Barton Mawer (2 of 18 races)
2 Wins
Karl Reindler (2 of 18 races), 14.
Cooltemp Racing
Australian Formula 3 Championship Series
Bevan Carrick (2 of 18 races), 23.
Chris Gilmour (2 of 18 races), 4.
Corbetta Competizioni
German Formula-3-Cup
Davide Valsecchi (2 of 18 races)
Corbetta Competizioni
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Francesco Dracone (2 of 12 races)
Luigi Ferrara (12 of 12 races), 1.
3 Wins
Davide Valsecchi (3 of 12 races), 7.
Giovanni Faraonio (2 of 12 races), 15.
Fabrizio Crestani (2 of 12 races), 13.
Franz Wöss Racing
German Formula-3-Cup
Sven Barth (2 of 18 races)
Franz Wöss (2 of 18 races)
Christopher Kuntz (2 of 18 races)
FS Motorsport
German Formula-3-Cup
Franz Schmöller (18 of 18 races), 8.
Frank Kechele (16 of 18 races), 5.
1 Win
Gilmour Racing
Australian Formula 3 Championship Series
Chris Gilmour (10 of 18 races), 4.
Griffith's
German Formula-3-Cup
Patrick d'Aubreby (1 of 18 races)
HS Technik Motorsport
German Formula-3-Cup
Harald Schlegelmilch (4 of 18 races)
Martin Hippe (18 of 18 races), 6.
1 Win
Maxime Hodencq (2 of 18 races)
Michael Devaney (16 of 18 races), 2.
5 Wins
JB Motorsport
German Formula-3-Cup
Ho-Pin Tung (17 of 18 races), 3.
2 Wins
Ferdinand Kool (18 of 18 races), 7.
2 Wins
Jo Zeller Racing
German Formula-3-Cup
Peter Elkmann (18 of 18 races), 1.
6 Wins
KFR Team
German Formula-3-Cup
Petr Samek (2 of 18 races)
Leipert Motorsport
German Formula-3-Cup
Norman Knop (17 of 18 races)
Lucidi Motors
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Giuseppe Termine (2 of 12 races), 11.
Paolo Maria Nocera (12 of 12 races), 3.
3 Wins
MPP Schwadtke Racing
German Formula-3-Cup
Ronny Wechselberger (4 of 18 races), 14.
Passoli Racing
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Massimo Torre (6 of 12 races), 8.
Maurizio Ceresoli (12 of 12 races), 5.
Petutschnig Engineering
German Formula-3-Cup
Christopher Wassermann (2 of 18 races)
Rennsport Rössler
German Formula-3-Cup
Manuel Taxacher (2 of 18 races)
Thomas Rössler (2 of 18 races)
Style Car Racing
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Imeiro Brigliadori (7 of 12 races), 9.
Swiss Racing Team
Australian Formula 3 Championship Series
Jeffrey Lee (2 of 18 races), 30.
Michael Ho (2 of 18 races), 26.
Swiss Racing Team
German Formula-3-Cup
Radi Müller (10 of 18 races)
Dominik Schraml (16 of 18 races), 13.
System Team
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Alberto Morelli (1 of 12 races)
TanderSport
Australian Formula 3 Championship Series
Leanne Tander (Ferrier) (2 of 18 races), 6.
Target Racing
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Riccardo Azzoli (12 of 12 races), 4.
Elias Papailias (11 of 12 races), 6.
Van Amersfoort Racing
German Formula-3-Cup
Paul Meijer (2 of 18 races), 15.
2004 AB Racing Performance
Formula 3 Euroseries
Alexandros Margaritis (8 of 20 races), 13.

© Formula 3 Euro Series
AB Racing Performance
Marlboro Masters of Formula 3 (single race)
Holzer Rennsport
German Formula-3-Cup
Thomas Holzer (18 of 18 races), 5.
1 Win
Brendecke Motorsport
German Formula-3-Cup
Frank Brendecke (18 of 18 races), 17.
Fortec Motorsport
British Formula 3 Championship
Ronayne O'Mahony (2 of 24 races)
Marcus Marshall (17 of 24 races), 17.
1 Win
James Rossiter (24 of 24 races), 3.
3 Wins
Fortec Motorsport
Marlboro Masters of Formula 3 (single race)
James Rossiter

© Formula 3 Euro Series
Franz Wöss Racing
German Formula-3-Cup
Marcus Steinel (16 of 18 races), 13.
FS Motorsport
German Formula-3-Cup
Markus Mann (4 of 18 races), 16.
Peter Elkmann (2 of 18 races), 22.
Franz Schmöller (18 of 18 races), 6.
HBR Motorsport
Formula 3 Euroseries
Hannes Neuhauser (20 of 20 races)

© Formula 3 Euro Series
Daniel la Rosa (18 of 20 races), 14.

© Formula 3 Euro Series
HBR Motorsport
Marlboro Masters of Formula 3 (single race)
Hannes Neuhauser

© Formula 3 Euro Series
HS Technik Motorsport
German Formula-3-Cup
Bastian Kolmsee (18 of 18 races), 1.
4 Wins
JB Motorsport
German Formula-3-Cup
Jan Heylen (12 of 18 races), 3.
6 Wins
Michael Devaney (18 of 18 races), 4.
2 Wins
Jenichen Motorsport
German Formula-3-Cup
Luca Iannacone (16 of 18 races), 19.
Kevin Fank (2 of 18 races)
Jo Zeller Racing
German Formula-3-Cup
Timo Lienemann (18 of 18 races), 2.
2 Wins
KFR Team
German Formula-3-Cup
Tomas Kostka (2 of 18 races), 12.
Jochen Nerpel (16 of 18 races), 9.
1 Win
Leipert Motorsport
German Formula-3-Cup
Marcel Leipert (18 of 18 races), 10.
Lucidi Motors
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Omar Galeffi (3 of 14 races), 14.
Paolo Maria Nocera (7 of 14 races), 13.
Michele Rugolo (14 of 14 races), 4.
1 Win
Menu Motorsport
British Formula 3 Championship
Mohamed Fairuz Fauzy (14 of 24 races), 12.
Rob Austin (8 of 24 races), 16.
Will Davison (10 of 24 races), 13.
Ivor McCullough (2 of 24 races)
Menu Motorsport
Formula 3 Macau Grand Prix (single race)
Motivi Team
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Francesco Dracone (1 of 14 races), 18.
P1 Racing
British Formula 3 Championship
Mohamed Fairuz Fauzy (10 of 24 races), 12.
Ernesto Jose Viso (12 of 24 races), 11.
1 Win
Adam Carroll (24 of 24 races), 2.
5 Wins
Passoli Racing
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Maurizio Ceresoli (14 of 14 races), 9.
Penker Racing
German Formula-3-Cup
Christopher Brück (2 of 18 races), 18.
Petutschnig Engineering
German Formula-3-Cup
Franco Coscia (6 of 18 races), 20.
Prema Powerteam
Formula 3 Euroseries
Kohei Hirate (4 of 20 races)

© Formula 3 Euro Series
Roberto Streit (20 of 20 races), 10.

© Formula 3 Euro Series
Franck Perera (20 of 20 races), 8.

© Formula 3 Euro Series
Katsuyuki Hiranaka (20 of 20 races), 15.

© Formula 3 Euro Series
Prema Powerteam
Formula 3 Macau Grand Prix (single race)
Katsuyuki Hiranaka

© Formula 3 Euro Series
Franck Perera

© Formula 3 Euro Series
Prema Powerteam
Marlboro Masters of Formula 3 (single race)
Franck Perera

© Formula 3 Euro Series
Signature
Formula 3 Euroseries
Giedo van der Garde (20 of 20 races), 9.

© Formula 3 Euro Series
Gregory Franchi (17 of 20 races)

© Formula 3 Euro Series
Loic Duval (20 of 20 races), 12.

© Formula 3 Euro Series
Nicolas Lapierre (20 of 20 races), 3.
3 Wins

© Formula 3 Euro Series
Signature
British Formula 3 Championship
Gregory Franchi (2 of 24 races)
Nicolas Lapierre (2 of 24 races)
Signature
Formula 3 Macau Grand Prix (single race)
James Rossiter

© Formula 3 Euro Series
Loic Duval

© Formula 3 Euro Series
Signature
Marlboro Masters of Formula 3 (single race)
Giedo van der Garde

© Formula 3 Euro Series
Loic Duval

© Formula 3 Euro Series
Nicolas Lapierre

© Formula 3 Euro Series
Style Car Racing
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Imeiro Brigliadori (1 of 14 races)
Giovanni Berton (1 of 14 races), 16.
Gianpiero Negrotti (2 of 14 races), 19.
Swiss Racing Team
Formula 3 Euroseries
Dennis Furchheim (4 of 20 races), 18.
Alejandro Nunez (10 of 20 races)

© Formula 3 Euro Series
Fernando Rees (2 of 20 races)
Peter Elkmann (12 of 20 races)

© Formula 3 Euro Series
Swiss Racing Team
Formula 3 Macau Grand Prix (single race)
Swiss Racing Team
Marlboro Masters of Formula 3 (single race)
Peter Elkmann

© Formula 3 Euro Series
Alejandro Nunez

© Formula 3 Euro Series
Target Racing
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Alex Ciompi (7 of 14 races), 3.
Andrea Tiso (14 of 14 races), 7.
ISR Racing
German Formula-3-Cup
Filip Salaquarda (17 of 18 races), 11.
Team KMS
Formula 3 Euroseries
Robert Kath (12 of 20 races)

© Formula 3 Euro Series
Alexandros Margaritis (10 of 20 races), 13.

© Formula 3 Euro Series
Ruben Carrapatoso (8 of 20 races)
Team KMS
German Formula-3-Cup
Tobias Blättler (14 of 18 races)
Team Rosberg
Formula 3 Euroseries
Andreas Zuber (20 of 20 races)

© Formula 3 Euro Series
Nico Rosberg (19 of 20 races), 4.
3 Wins

© Formula 3 Euro Series
Team Rosberg
Formula 3 Macau Grand Prix (single race)
Nico Rosberg

© Formula 3 Euro Series
Team Rosberg
Marlboro Masters of Formula 3 (single race)
Andreas Zuber

© Formula 3 Euro Series
Nico Rosberg

© Formula 3 Euro Series
Van Amersfoort Racing
German Formula-3-Cup
Ho-Pin Tung (18 of 18 races), 7.
W.R.C.
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Sergio Ghiotto (2 of 14 races)
Franco Ghiotto (1 of 14 races)
Davide Rigon (9 of 14 races), 11.
2003 Azeta Racing
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Giorgio Sernagiotto (4 of 9 races), 13.
Dracone
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Francesco Dracone (2 of 9 races)
Franz Wöss Racing
german Formula-3-Cup
Franz Wöss (2 of 16 races), 25.
Oliver Muytjens (4 of 16 races), 17.
Marcel Lasée (2 of 16 races), 16.
FS Motorsport
german Formula-3-Cup
Franz Schmöller (16 of 16 races), 5.
HBR Motorsport
Formula 3 Euro Series
Claudio Torre (8 of 20 races)
Richard Lietz (20 of 20 races), 18.
Imola Racing
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Nicky Pastorelli (2 of 9 races), 19.
Giacomo Piccini (9 of 9 races), 5.
JB Motorsport
British Formula 3 Championship
Joao Paulo de Oliveira (2 of 24 races)
JB Motorsport
german Formula-3-Cup
Joao Paulo de Oliveira (16 of 16 races), 1.
13 Wins
Adrian Wolf (4 of 16 races), 9.
KFR Team
german Formula-3-Cup
Tomas Kostka (16 of 16 races), 8.
Lucidi Motors
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Gregory Franchi (9 of 9 races), 3.
Lucidi Motors
British Formula 3 Championship
Gregory Franchi (2 of 24 races)
MB Racing Performance
Formula 3 Euro Series
Daniel la Rosa (20 of 20 races), 26.
Alexandros Margaritis (20 of 20 races), 13.
Menu Motorsport
British Formula 3 Championship
Adam Carroll (10 of 24 races), 10.
Will Davison (6 of 24 races), 8.
Rob Austin (16 of 24 races), 7.
1 Win
Robert Doornbos (4 of 24 races), 17.
P1 Racing
British Formula 3 Championship
Billy Asaro (4 of 24 races), 15.
Passoli Racing
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Giacomo Mettel (6 of 9 races), 20.
Alessandro Bonetti (4 of 9 races), 18.
Leonardo Orecchioni (4 of 9 races), 16.
Petutschnig Engineering
german Formula-3-Cup
Denis Watt (2 of 16 races), 28.
Franz Wöss (2 of 16 races), 25.
Tomas Toth (6 of 16 races), 21.
Prema Powerteam
British Formula 3 Championship
Robert Kubica (2 of 24 races)
Katsuyuki Hiranaka (2 of 24 races)
Ryan Briscoe (2 of 24 races)
Prema Powerteam
Formula 3 Euro Series
Ryan Briscoe (20 of 20 races), 1.
8 Wins
Katsuyuki Hiranaka (20 of 20 races), 22.
Lucas di Grassi (4 of 20 races), 21.
Robert Kubica (13 of 20 races), 12.
1 Win
RP Motorsport
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Davide Valsecchi (1 of 9 races)
Savelli Racing
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Andrea Tiso (8 of 9 races), 14.
Style Car Racing
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Gianpiero Negrotti (9 of 9 races), 22.
Imeiro Brigliadori (9 of 9 races), 21.
Swiss Racing Team
Formula 3 Euro Series
Marcel Lasée (10 of 20 races), 23.
James Manderson (8 of 20 races)
Stefano Proetto (4 of 20 races)
Cesar Campanico (14 of 20 races), 16.
Gilles Tinguely (6 of 20 races)
Target Racing
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Omar Galeffi (9 of 9 races), 6.
1 Win
Fausto Ippoliti (9 of 9 races), 1.
2 Wins
Team Achleitner
german Formula-3-Cup
Hannes Neuhauser (16 of 16 races), 3.
2 Wins
Team KMS
Formula 3 Euro Series
Maro Engel (8 of 20 races)
Hendrick Vieth (2 of 20 races)
Adam Carroll (8 of 20 races), 17.
Timo Glock (20 of 20 races), 5.
3 Wins
Team Rosberg
Formula 3 Euro Series
Andreas Zuber (20 of 20 races), 24.
Nico Rosberg (20 of 20 races), 8.
1 Win
Team SYR
British Formula 3 Championship
Farriz Fauzy (12 of 24 races)
Katherine Legge (4 of 24 races)
Mohamed Fairuz Fauzy (12 of 24 races), 16.
Jesper Carlsen (2 of 24 races)
Christiano Tuka Rocha (2 of 24 races), 24.
Masato Shimoyama (8 of 24 races)
Rizal Ramli (24 of 24 races), 21.
Trella Motorsport
german Formula-3-Cup
Thomas Holzer (10 of 16 races), 7.
Catharina Felser (16 of 16 races), 6.
W.R.C. / RP Motorsport
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Giovanni Berton (6 of 9 races), 10.
Franco Ghiotto (1 of 9 races)
Matteo Cressoni (6 of 9 races), 11.
2002 Dracone
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Francesco Dracone (1 of 9 races)
Griffith's
French Formula 3 Championship
Olivier Maximin (9 of 15 races), 14.
JB Motorsport
german Formula 3 Championship
Rizal Ramli (5 of 18 races)
Shigeki Ebihara (4 of 18 races)
Stefan de Groot (12 of 18 races)
Joao Paulo de Oliveira (2 of 18 races), 12.
JB Motorsport
French Formula 3 Championship
Rizal Ramli (1 of 15 races)
Stefan de Groot (1 of 15 races)
Menu Motorsport
British Formula 3 Championship
Giandomenico Brusatin (14 of 26 races), 24.
Stefan de Groot (8 of 26 races), 15.
Rob Austin (26 of 26 races), 9.
Mücke Motorsport
german Formula 3 Championship
Sven Heidfeld (18 of 18 races), 16.
Palfinger Racing Team
german Formula 3 Championship
Marco Schärf (18 of 18 races)
Prema Powerteam
german Formula 3 Championship
Ryan Briscoe (12 of 18 races), 13.
Kousuke Matsuura (17 of 18 races), 2.
2 Wins
Cesar Campanico (18 of 18 races), 14.
Prema Powerteam
French Formula 3 Championship
Ryan Briscoe (2 of 15 races)
Kousuke Matsuura (1 of 15 races)
Cesar Campanico (3 of 15 races)
Prema Powerteam
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Kousuke Matsuura (1 of 9 races), 9.
Ryan Briscoe (1 of 9 races)
Cesar Campanico (1 of 9 races), 12.
Swiss Racing Team
german Formula 3 Championship
Gilles Tinguely (18 of 18 races)
Marc Benz (14 of 18 races)
Stefano Proetto (4 of 18 races)
Norbert Siedler (18 of 18 races), 6.
1 Win
Target Racing
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Christiano Citron (9 of 9 races), 3.
1 Win
Milos Pavlovic (9 of 9 races), 1.
5 Wins
Bertram Schäfer Racing
german Formula 3 Championship
Frank Diefenbacher (18 of 18 races), 4.
2 Wins
Vitantonio Liuzzi (18 of 18 races), 9.
Bernhard Auinger (18 of 18 races), 8.
Bertram Schäfer Racing
French Formula 3 Championship
Vitantonio Liuzzi (3 of 15 races)
Bernhard Auinger (3 of 15 races)
Bertram Schäfer Racing
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Bernhard Auinger (1 of 9 races)
Rizal Ramli (1 of 9 races)
Vitantonio Liuzzi (1 of 9 races), 8.
1 Win
Team KMS
german Formula 3 Championship
Juliano Moro (2 of 18 races)
Mirko Venturi (4 of 18 races)
Fabio Carbone (0 of 18 races)
Catharina Felser (8 of 18 races)
Timo Glock (18 of 18 races), 3.
3 Wins
Team Rosberg
german Formula 3 Championship
Kimmo Liimatainen (16 of 18 races), 10.
1 Win
Gary Paffett (17 of 18 races), 1.
7 Wins
Trella Motorsport
german Formula 3 Championship
Christopher Brück (5 of 18 races)
Rizal Ramli (12 of 18 races)
Van Amersfoort Racing
german Formula 3 Championship
Jaap van Lagen (2 of 18 races)
Kaichi Sato (6 of 18 races), 18.
W.R.C.
Italian Formula 3 Championship
Giampaolo Ermolli (6 of 9 races), 10.
Sergio Ghiotto (1 of 9 races)
Franco Ghiotto (7 of 9 races), 15.

Legend:

Intermediate standings during the current season are in italics.