Season |
Team / Series / Class |
Driver / Races / Standings |
|
2022 |
Classic & Modern Racing GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Gold Cup |
Maxime Soulet 1 of 5 races |
|
Antonin Borga 1 of 5 races |
|
Nigel Bailly 1 of 5 races |
|
Stephane Lemeret 1 of 5 races |
|
Classic & Modern Racing GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup |
Matthieu de Robiano 1 of 5 races |
|
Nigel Bailly 1 of 5 races |
|
Stephane Lemeret 1 of 5 races |
|
2021 |
Classic & Modern Racing GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup |
Stephane Tribaudini 2 of 5 races |
|
Ulysse De Pauw , 49. 1 of 5 races |
|
Pierre-Alexandre Jean , 47. 3 of 5 races |
|
Gilles Vannelet 1 of 5 races |
|
Stuart White , 47. 4 of 5 races |
|
Nelson Panciatici , 49. 2 of 5 races |
|
Classic & Modern Racing GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup |
Nelson Panciatici , 43. 8 of 10 races |
|
Benjamin Lessennes 2 of 10 races |
|
Stephane Richelmi , 42. 10 of 10 races |
|
Classic & Modern Racing GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup |
Ulysse De Pauw , 9. 10 of 10 races |
|
Pierre-Alexandre Jean , 9. 10 of 10 races |
|
Classic & Modern Racing GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup |
Gilles Vannelet , 65. 1 of 5 races |
|
Stuart White , 65. 1 of 5 races |
|
Nelson Panciatici , 65. 1 of 5 races |
|
Team Lazarus International GT Open, Class PRO |
Ivan Peklin , 27. 2 of 14 races 1 Win |
|
Jordan Lee Pepper , 27. 2 of 14 races 1 Win |
|
2020 |
Team Parker Racing GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class Silver Cup |
Frankie Bird , 32. 4 of 4 races |
|
Euan McKay , 32. 4 of 4 races |
|
Nicolai Kjaergaard , 32. 4 of 4 races |
|
K-PAX Racing GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup |
Alex Buncombe , 39. 1 of 4 races |
|
Maxime Soulet , 48. 4 of 4 races |
|
Jules Gounon , 48. 4 of 4 races |
|
Rodrigo Baptista 4 of 4 races |
|
Andy Soucek , 38. 4 of 4 races |
|
Alvaro Parente 3 of 4 races |
|
Jordan Lee Pepper , 37. 4 of 4 races |
|
K-PAX Racing GT World Challenge America, Class PRO-AM Cup |
Patrick Byrne , 19. 2 of 11 races |
|
Guy Cosmo , 19. 2 of 11 races |
|
Classic & Modern Racing GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class AM Cup |
Philippe Chatelet 1 of 4 races 1 Win |
|
Nicolas Misslin 1 of 4 races 1 Win |
|
Clément Mateu , 5. 1 of 4 races 1 Win |
|
Stephane Lemeret , 5. 1 of 4 races 1 Win |
|
Stephane Tribaudini , 1. 3 of 4 races 3 Wins |
|
Romano Ricci , 2. 2 of 4 races 2 Wins |
|
Bernard Delhez , 8. 1 of 4 races 1 Win |
|
Classic & Modern Racing GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup |
Stephane Tribaudini , 50. 1 of 4 races |
|
Romano Ricci , 50. 1 of 4 races |
|
Răzvan Petru Umbrarescu , 50. 1 of 4 races |
|
Classic & Modern Racing GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup |
Nelson Panciatici 3 of 4 races |
|
Răzvan Petru Umbrarescu 1 of 4 races |
|
Pierre-Alexandre Jean 4 of 4 races |
|
Sebastian Morris 4 of 4 races |
|
Classic & Modern Racing GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup |
Nelson Panciatici , 21. 8 of 10 races |
|
Jules Gounon , 21. 8 of 10 races |
|
Classic & Modern Racing GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup |
Pierre-Alexandre Jean , 11. 10 of 10 races 1 Win |
|
Hugo Chevalier , 11. 10 of 10 races 1 Win |
|
T3 Motorsport ADAC GT Masters |
Sebastian Morris 2 of 14 races |
|
Constantin Schöll , 62. 14 of 14 races |
|
Jordan Lee Pepper , 63. 12 of 14 races |
|
Team Lazarus International GT Open, Class PRO |
Nicolás Varrone 1 of 12 races |
|
Yannick Mettler , 7. 10 of 12 races 1 Win |
|
Fabrizio Crestani , 7. 10 of 12 races 1 Win |
|
Răzvan Petru Umbrarescu 3 of 12 races |
|
Stefano Coletti 4 of 12 races |
|
2019 |
M-Sport Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup |
Markus Palttala 1 of 5 races |
|
Sebastian Morris 1 of 5 races |
|
Rodrigo Baptista 1 of 5 races |
|
Lucas Ordóñez 1 of 5 races |
|
Luis Felipe Derani 1 of 5 races |
|
Callum MacLeod , 68. 3 of 5 races |
|
Alex Buncombe , 69. 3 of 5 races |
|
Maxime Soulet , 42. 5 of 5 races |
|
Andy Soucek , 41. 5 of 5 races |
|
Jordan Lee Pepper , 9. 5 of 5 races 1 Win |
|
Jules Gounon , 9. 5 of 5 races 1 Win |
|
Steven Kane , 9. 5 of 5 races 1 Win |
|
Team Parker Racing Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup |
Ryan Ratcliffe 1 of 5 races |
|
Glynn Geddie 1 of 5 races |
|
Andy Meyrick 1 of 5 races |
|
Rob Smith , 20. 4 of 5 races |
|
Derek Pierce , 20. 5 of 5 races |
|
Sebastian Morris , 20. 4 of 5 races |
|
K-PAX Racing GT World Challenge America, Class PRO Cup |
Rodrigo Baptista , 4. 14 of 14 races 2 Wins |
|
Maxime Soulet , 4. 14 of 14 races 2 Wins |
|
Andy Soucek , 2. 14 of 14 races 4 Wins |
|
Alvaro Parente , 2. 14 of 14 races 4 Wins |
|
Team Africa Le Mans Le Mans Cup, Class GT3 |
Jan Lammers 2 of 7 races |
|
Greg Mills 2 of 7 races |
|
2018 |
M-Sport Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup |
Jordan Lee Pepper , 24. 3 of 5 races |
|
Guy Smith 2 of 5 races |
|
Jules Gounon , 22. 5 of 5 races |
|
Steven Kane , 22. 5 of 5 races |
|
Vincent Abril , 47. 5 of 5 races |
|
Maxime Soulet , 47. 5 of 5 races |
|
Andy Soucek , 47. 5 of 5 races |
|
Copyright Photos: (1) © SRO Motorsports Group, (2) © SRO Motorsports Group, (3) © SRO Motorsports Group, (4) © SRO Motorsports Group, (5) © GT Open, (6) © GT Open, (7) © GT Open, (8) © GT Open, (9) © GT Open
|