Aston Martin V8 Vantage N24:

Season Team / Series
Driver / Races / Standings
2014 Aston Martin Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 8 (single race)
2013 Aston Martin Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 8 (single race)
Mathol Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 10 GT4 (single race)
Team Bratke
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 10 GT4 (single race)
Rheydter Club
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 8 (single race)
Rheydter Club
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 10 GT4 (single race)
2012 Aston Martin Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 8 (single race)
Mathol Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 10 GT4 (single race)
Team Bratke
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 10 GT4 (single race)
Hamburg Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 10 GT4 (single race)
Team Sergio Negroni
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 10 GT4 (single race)
2011 Aston Martin Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 10 (single race)
Gentle Swiss Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class GT4 Cup
Lorenz Frey (1 of 5 races), 9.
Rolf Maritz (1 of 5 races), 10.
Frederic Barth (1 of 5 races), 10.
Mathol Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 10 (single race)
Team Karl Pflanz
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 10 (single race)
Team Bratke
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 8 (single race)
GPR Racing
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class GT4 Cup
Giuseppe de Pasquale (2 of 5 races), 7.
Raffaele Sangiuolo (2 of 5 races), 7.
Leonard Vernet (1 of 5 races), 22.
Philippe Broodcoren (1 of 5 races), 21.
Speedlover
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class GT4 Cup
Peter van Audenhove (1 of 5 races)
Christophe Bigourie (1 of 5 races)
Sven van Lare (1 of 5 races)
René Marin (1 of 5 races)
2010 Gentle Swiss Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 8 (single race)
Gentle Swiss Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 10 (single race)
Mathol Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 10 (single race)
Uwe Nittel
Class Win
Team Schrick
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 8 (single race)
Team Mark Griffiths
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 10 (single race)
2008 Aston Martin Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP8 (single race)
Oliver Mathai
Class Win
Matthew Marsh
Class Win
Team Frank Döring
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP8 (single race)
2007 Aston Martin Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP8 (single race)
Team Herremann
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP8 (single race)
2006 Aston Martin Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP8 (single race)

Legend:

Intermediate standings during the current season are in italics.