Alpina B6 GT3:

Season Team / Series
Driver / Races / Standings
2012 Engstler Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Florian Spengler (16 of 16 races)

© adac-gt-masters.de
Johannes Leidinger (16 of 16 races)

© adac-gt-masters.de
Dino Lunardi (16 of 16 races), 6.
3 Wins

© adac-gt-masters.de
Maxime Martin (16 of 16 races), 6.
3 Wins

© adac-gt-masters.de
2011 Engstler Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Dino Lunardi (16 of 16 races), 1.
4 Wins

© adac-gt-masters.de
Alexandros Margaritis (16 of 16 races), 1.
4 Wins

© adac-gt-masters.de
Florian Spengler (16 of 16 races), 45.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Alexander Plenagl (12 of 16 races), 46.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Tom Coronel (2 of 16 races)

© adac-gt-masters.de
Andrey Romanov (2 of 16 races)

© adac-gt-masters.de
Marc VDS Racing Team
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Dylan Derdaele (1 of 5 races), 48.
Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof (1 of 5 races), 33.
Dino Lunardi (1 of 5 races), 48.
2010 S-Berg Racing Team
ADAC GT Masters
Achim Winter (10 of 14 races), 33.
Claudia Hürtgen (2 of 14 races)
Maximilian Götz (2 of 14 races)
Kevin Veltman (4 of 14 races), 36.
Jaromir Jirik (2 of 14 races)
Andreas Wirth (14 of 14 races), 9.
2 Wins
Martin Matzke (14 of 14 races), 9.
2 Wins
S-Berg Racing Team
FIA GT3 European Championship
Martin Matzke (6 of 12 races), 44.
Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof (6 of 12 races), 44.
Damien Charveriat (1 of 12 races), 66.
Christian Béroujon (1 of 12 races)
Thierry Stepec (2 of 12 races)
Jerome Policand (2 of 12 races)
2009 Alpina
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP9-GT (single race)
Alpina
ADAC GT Masters
Maxime Martin (2 of 14 races)
2 Wins
Claudia Hürtgen (2 of 14 races)
2 Wins
Andreas Wirth (6 of 14 races), 19.
1 Win
Jens Klingmann (6 of 14 races), 19.
1 Win
Alpina
FIA GT3 European Championship
Jens Klingmann (8 of 12 races), 27.
Christian Mamerow (2 of 12 races), 33.
Martin Matzke (6 of 12 races), 26.
Csaba Walter (12 of 12 races), 19.
Claudia Hürtgen (12 of 12 races), 19.
M.P. Racing
FIA GT3 European Championship
Gilles Vannelet (6 of 12 races), 49.
Pierre-Brice Ména (2 of 12 races)
Chris Dymond (2 of 12 races)
Kevin Estre (3 of 12 races), 48.
Paul Surand (2 of 12 races)
Armand Fumal (2 of 12 races), 47.
Michael Petit (7 of 12 races)
Jose Manuel Balbiani (2 of 12 races)
Valentin Hummel (2 of 12 races)
Romain Brandela (4 of 12 races)
Arthur Bleynie (4 of 12 races)

Legend:

Intermediate standings during the current season are in italics.