Finish - Class LM P2::
|
1.
|
Paul-Loup Chatin / Memo Rojas / Paul Lafargue
IDEC Sport Racing
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
25 25 25
|
2.
|
Roman Rusinov / Job van Uitert / Jean-Eric Vergne
TDS Racing
Aurus 01 - Gibson
|
18 18 18
|
3.
|
Tristan Gommendy / Jonathan Hirschi / Alexandre Cougnaud
Graff Racing
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
15 15 15
|
4.
|
James Allen / Hendrik Hedman / Benjamin Hanley
DragonSpeed
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
12 12 12
|
5.
|
Timothé Buret / Konstantin Tereschenko
Panis Barthez Competition
Ligier JS P217 - Gibson
|
10 10
|
6.
|
Andréa Pizzitola / John Falb / Olivier Pla
Algarve Pro Racing Team
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
8 8 8
|
7.
|
Will Stevens / Julien Canal / Rene Binder
Panis Barthez Competition
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
6 6 6
|
8.
|
Ryan Cullen / Alex Brundle / Will Owen
United Autosports
Ligier JS P217 - Gibson
|
4 4 4
|
9.
|
Henning Enqvist / James French / Tacksung Kim
Algarve Pro Racing Team
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
2 2 2
|
10.
|
Sergio Campana / Francesco Dracone / Gary Findlay
BHK Motorsport
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
1 1 1
|
11.
|
Anders Fjordbach / Dennis Andersen
High Class Racing
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
0,5 0,5
|
12.
|
Jakub Smiechowski / Adrien Tambay / Lukas Dunner
Inter Europol Competition
Ligier JS P217 - Gibson
|
0,5 0,5 0,5
|
13.
|
Stephane Adler / Patrice Lafargue / William Cavailhes
IDEC Sport Racing
Ligier JS P217 - Gibson
|
0,5 0,5 0,5
|
Retirements:
|
R
|
Philip Hanson / Filipe Miguel Albuquerque
United Autosports
Ligier JS P217 - Gibson
|
0 0
|
R
|
Nicolas Lapierre / Antonin Borga / Alexandre Coigny
Racing Spirit of Léman
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
0 0 0
|
R
|
Nicolas Jamin / Richard Bradley / Pierre Ragues
Duqueine Engineering
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
0 0 0
|
R
|
Arjun Maini / John Farano / Matthieu Vaxivière
RLR Motorsport
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
0 0 0
|
R
|
Benjamin Barnicoat / Harry Tincknell / Harrison Newey
Carlin Motorsport
Dallara P217 - Gibson
|
0 0 0
|
did not start:
|
ns
|
Jack Manchester
Carlin Motorsport
Dallara P217 - Gibson
|
0
|
Finish - Class LM P3::
|
1.
|
Mikkel Jensen / Jens Petersen
EuroInternational
Ligier JS P3 - Nissan
|
25 25
|
2.
|
Nigel Moore / Martin Hippe
Inter Europol Competition
Ligier JS P3 - Nissan
|
18 18
|
3.
|
Wayne Boyd / Garett Grist / Thomas Erdos
United Autosports
Ligier JS P3 - Nissan
|
15 15 15
|
4.
|
Ross Kaiser / James Dayson / Terrence Woodward
360 Racing
Ligier JS P3 - Nissan
|
12 12 12
|
5.
|
Colin Noble / Tony Wells
Nielsen Racing
Norma M30 - Nissan
|
10 10
|
6.
|
James Winslow / John Corbett / Andreas Laskaratos
360 Racing
Ligier JS P3 - Nissan
|
8 8 8
|
7.
|
Mathieu Lahaye / Jean-Baptiste Lahaye / François Heriau
Ultimate Racing
Norma M30 - Nissan
|
6 6 6
|
8.
|
Lucas Legeret / Laurent Millara / Yann Ehrlacher
Yvan Muller Racing
Norma M30 - Nissan
|
4 4 4
|
9.
|
James Littlejohn / Nobuya Yamanaka
Nielsen Racing
Ligier JS P3 - Nissan
|
2 2
|
10.
|
Christian Stubbe Olsen / Martin Vedel Mortensen / Martin Rich
RLR Motorsport
Ligier JS P3 - Nissan
|
1 1 1
|
11.
|
David Droux / Esteban Garcia
Graff Racing
Norma M30 - Nissan
|
0,5 0,5
|
Retirements:
|
R
|
Damiano Fioravanti / Gustas Grinbergas / Lorenzo Bontempelli
Oregon Team
Norma M30 - Nissan
|
0 0 0
|
R
|
Christian England / Michael Guasch
United Autosports
Ligier JS P3 - Nissan
|
0 0
|
R
|
Paul Scheuschner / Sam Dejonghe
Inter Europol Competition
Ligier JS P3 - Nissan
|
0 0
|
Finish - Class GTE::
|
1.
|
Thomas Preining / Gianluca Giraudi / Ricardo Sánchez
Proton Competition
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
25 25 25
|
2.
|
Rahel Frey / Michelle Gatting / Manuela Gostner
Kessel Racing
Ferrari 488 GTE
|
18 18 18
|
3.
|
Sergio Pianezzola / Nicola Cadei / Giacomo Piccini
Kessel Racing
Ferrari 488 GTE
|
15 15 15
|
4.
|
Alessandro Pier Guidi / Nicklas Nielsen / Fabien Lavergne
Luzich Racing
Ferrari 488 GTE
|
12 12 12
|
5.
|
Matt Griffin / Aaron Scott / Duncan Cameron
AF Corse
Ferrari 488 GTE
|
10 10 10
|
6.
|
Jeff Segal / Matteo Cressoni / Wei Lu
JMW Motorsport
Ferrari 488 GTE
|
8 8 8
|
7.
|
Matteo Cairoli / Riccardo Pera / Christian Ried
Proton Competition
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
6 6 6
|