Results: European LeMans Series - Season 2019
Class LM P2 | ||||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TDS Racing | ||||||||
26 | R.Rusinov | 4. | 14 | 21 | 31 | 62 | 54 | 86 | |
26 | J.van Uitert | 4. | 14 | 21 | 31 | 62 | 54 | 86 | |
26 | N.Nato | 20. | 14 | 21 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
26 | J.Vergne | 10. | - - | - - | 31 | 62 | 54 | 86 | |
Graff Racing | ||||||||
39 | T.Gommendy | 6. | 105 | 35 | 52 | 83 | 133 | 113 | |
39 | J.Hirschi | 6. | 105 | 35 | 52 | 83 | 133 | 113 | |
39 | A.Cougnaud | 6. | 105 | 35 | 52 | 83 | 133 | 113 | |
United Autosports | ||||||||
22 | P.Hanson | 9. | 66 | 84 | 137 | 2R | - - | - - |
|
22 | P.di Resta | 33. | 66 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
22 | F.Albuquerque | 11. | - - | 84 | 137 | 2R | - - | - - |
|
22 | F.Albuquerque | 11. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 11 | 12 | |
22 | P.Hanson | 9. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 11 | 12 | |
32 | R.Cullen | 21. | 312 | 93 | 128 | 108 | - - | - - |
|
32 | A.Brundle | 21. | 312 | 93 | 128 | 108 | - - | - - |
|
32 | W.Owen | 23. | - - | 93 | 128 | 108 | - - | - - |
|
32 | A.Brundle | 21. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 79 | 44 | |
32 | R.Cullen | 21. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 79 | 44 | |
32 | W.Owen | 23. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 79 | 44 | |
DragonSpeed | ||||||||
21 | J.Allen | 12. | 51 | 410 | 710 | 14 | 87 | 29 | |
21 | H.Hedman | 12. | 51 | 410 | 710 | 14 | 87 | 29 | |
21 | B.Hanley | 14. | 51 | - - | 710 | 14 | 87 | 29 | |
21 | R.van der Zande | 53. | - - | 410 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
IDEC Sport Racing | ||||||||
27 | S.Adler | 49. | 18R | 1816 | 1814 | 1813 | 15R | 1513 | |
27 | P.Lafargue | 52. | 18R | 1816 | - - | 1813 | - - | 1513 | |
27 | E.Maris | 62. | 18R | 1816 | - - | - - | 15R | - - |
|
27 | W.Cavailhes | 51. | - - | - - | 1814 | 1813 | 15R | 1513 | |
27 | N.Minassian | 60. | - - | - - | 1814 | - - | - - | - - |
|
28 | P.Chatin | 1. | 22 | 192 | 15 | 31 | 176 | 51 | |
28 | M.Rojas | 1. | 22 | 192 | 15 | 31 | 176 | 51 | |
28 | P.Lafargue | 1. | 22 | 192 | 15 | 31 | 176 | 51 | |
Racing Spirit of Léman | ||||||||
37 | N.Lapierre | 18. | 47 | 18 | 23 | 4R | 42 | 614 | |
37 | A.Borga | 18. | 47 | 18 | 23 | 4R | 42 | 614 | |
37 | A.Coigny | 27. | 47 | 18 | 23 | 4R | - - | 614 | |
Duqueine Engineering | ||||||||
30 | N.Jamin | 15. | 83 | 76 | 64 | 7R | 35 | 7R | |
30 | R.Bradley | 15. | 83 | 76 | 64 | 7R | 35 | 7R | |
30 | P.Ragues | 15. | 83 | 76 | 64 | 7R | 35 | 7R | |
Panis Barthez Competition | ||||||||
23 | W.Stevens | 30. | 1310 | 119 | 915 | - - | - - | - - |
|
23 | J.Canal | 30. | 1310 | 119 | 915 | - - | - - | - - |
|
23 | R.Binder | 30. | 1310 | 119 | 915 | - - | - - | - - |
|
23 | W.Stevens | 30. | - - | - - | - - | 57 | 28 | 37 | |
23 | J.Canal | 30. | - - | - - | - - | 57 | 28 | 37 | |
23 | R.Binder | 30. | - - | - - | - - | 57 | 28 | 37 | |
24 | T.Buret | 28. | 14R | 127 | 17R | 155 | 12R | 178 | |
24 | K.Tereschenko | 28. | 14R | 127 | 17R | 155 | 12R | 178 | |
24 | L.Hoogenboom | 34. | 14R | 127 | 17R | - - | - - | - - |
|
Algarve Pro Racing Team | ||||||||
25 | A.Pizzitola | 24. | 1214 | 612 | 106 | 116 | 1110 | 105 | |
25 | J.Falb | 24. | 1214 | 612 | 106 | 116 | 1110 | 105 | |
25 | M.Patterson | 60. | 1214 | nsns | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
25 | O.Pla | 26. | - - | - - | 106 | 116 | 1110 | 105 | |
31 | H.Enqvist | 38. | 1613 | 1614 | 1612 | 169 | 1613 | 1811 | |
31 | J.French | 38. | 1613 | 1614 | 1612 | 169 | 1613 | 1811 | |
31 | T.Kim | 38. | 1613 | 1614 | 1612 | 169 | 1613 | 1811 | |
RLR Motorsport | ||||||||
43 | A.Maini | 35. | 118 | 5R | 413 | 9R | 622 | 1429 | |
43 | J.Farano | 35. | 118 | 5R | 413 | 9R | 622 | 1429 | |
43 | B.Senna | 35. | 118 | 5R | 413 | - - | 622 | 1429 | |
43 | M.Vaxivière | - - | - - | - - | 9R | - - | - - |
||
BHK Motorsport | ||||||||
35 | S.Campana | 43. | 1516 | 1515 | 1111 | 1310 | 1011 | 1210 | |
35 | F.Dracone | 43. | 1516 | 1515 | 1111 | 1310 | 1011 | 1210 | |
35 | G.Findlay | 50. | - - | - - | 1111 | 1310 | - - | - - |
|
High Class Racing | ||||||||
20 | A.Fjordbach | 41. | 79 | 1317 | 15R | 1211 | 930 | 1312 | |
20 | D.Andersen | 41. | 79 | 1317 | 15R | 1211 | 930 | 1312 | |
Carlin Motorsport | ||||||||
45 | B.Barnicoat | 45. | 911 | 1011 | 89 | 17R | - - | 9R | |
45 | J.Manchester | 45. | 911 | 1011 | 89 | nsns | - - | 9R | |
45 | O.Pla | 26. | 911 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
45 | H.Tincknell | 47. | - - | 1011 | 89 | 17R | - - | 9R | |
45 | H.Newey | - - | - - | - - | 17R | - - | - - |
||
Inter Europol Competition | ||||||||
34 | J.Smiechowski | 48. | 1715 | 1713 | 14R | 1412 | 1412 | 16R | |
34 | D.Clos | 54. | 1715 | 1713 | 14R | - - | - - | - - |
|
34 | L.Roussel | 59. | 1715 | 17ns | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
34 | A.Tambay | 55. | - - | - - | 14R | 1412 | - - | - - |
|
34 | L.Dunner | 55. | - - | - - | - - | 1412 | - - | - - |
|
34 | S.Dejonghe | 55. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 1412 | 16R | |
34 | M.Beche | 55. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 1412 | 16R | |
Scuderia Villorba Corse | ||||||||
47 | A.Belicchi | - - | 14R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
47 | G.Sernagiotto | - - | 14R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
47 | R.Lacorte | - - | 14R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
Class LM P3 | ||||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
|||||||
EuroInternational | ||||||||
11 | M.Jensen | 1. | 2318 | 4018 | 19R | 2214 | 2216 | 2221 | |
11 | J.Petersen | 1. | 2318 | 4018 | 19R | 2214 | 2216 | 2221 | |
Ultimate Racing | ||||||||
17 | M.Lahaye | 5. | 2017 | 23R | 2118 | 2021 | 2020 | 2118 | |
17 | J.Lahaye | 5. | 2017 | 23R | 2118 | 2021 | 2020 | 2118 | |
17 | F.Heriau | 5. | 2017 | 23R | 2118 | 2021 | 2020 | 2118 | |
Inter Europol Competition | ||||||||
13 | N.Moore | 3. | 2519 | 2719 | 2616 | 3315 | 2417 | 2730 | |
13 | M.Hippe | 3. | 2519 | 2719 | 2616 | 3315 | 2417 | 2730 | |
14 | P.Scheuschner | 26. | 3035 | 2828 | 33R | 31R | 2823 | 3622 | |
14 | D.Lunardi | 42. | 3035 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
14 | S.Dejonghe | 38. | - - | 2828 | 33R | 31R | - - | - - |
|
14 | C.Schöll | 28. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2823 | 3622 | |
Nielsen Racing | ||||||||
7 | C.Noble | 11. | 2421 | 2124 | 2320 | 2418 | 2118 | 2320 | |
7 | T.Wells | 11. | 2421 | 2124 | 2320 | 2418 | 2118 | 2320 | |
8 | J.Littlejohn | 19. | 2637 | 29R | 2824 | 2924 | 3326 | 3519 | |
8 | N.Yamanaka | 37. | 2637 | 29R | - - | 2924 | - - | - - |
|
8 | N.Adcock | 20. | - - | - - | 2824 | - - | 3326 | 3519 | |
United Autosports | ||||||||
2 | W.Boyd | 8. | 2722 | 2520 | 2419 | 2616 | 25R | 2816 | |
2 | G.Grist | 8. | 2722 | 2520 | 2419 | 2616 | 25R | 2816 | |
2 | T.Erdos | 8. | 2722 | 2520 | 2419 | 2616 | 25R | 2816 | |
3 | C.England | 18. | 3224 | 3034 | 3123 | 27R | 2921 | 25R | |
3 | M.Guasch | 27. | 3224 | 3034 | 3123 | 27R | - - | - - |
|
3 | A.Bentley | 32. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2921 | 25R | |
360 Racing | ||||||||
5 | J.Winslow | 29. | 2828 | 4126 | 2936 | 3219 | 3132 | - - |
|
5 | J.Corbett | 29. | 2828 | 4126 | 2936 | 3219 | 3132 | - - |
|
5 | A.Laskaratos | 29. | 2828 | 4126 | 2936 | 3219 | 3132 | - - |
|
6 | R.Kaiser | 13. | 2926 | 3123 | 2535 | 2317 | 2728 | 2415 | |
6 | J.Dayson | 13. | 2926 | 3123 | 2535 | 2317 | 2728 | 2415 | |
6 | T.Woodward | 13. | 2926 | 3123 | 2535 | 2317 | 2728 | 2415 | |
Graff Racing | ||||||||
9 | D.Droux | 16. | 2223 | 2421 | 2729 | 2527 | 1825 | 2026 | |
9 | E.Garcia | 16. | 2223 | 2421 | 2729 | 2527 | 1825 | 2026 | |
Yvan Muller Racing | ||||||||
19 | L.Legeret | 21. | 2125 | 2022 | 2234 | 1923 | 19R | 1927 | |
19 | L.Millara | 21. | 2125 | 2022 | 2234 | 1923 | 19R | 1927 | |
19 | Y.Ehrlacher | 36. | 2125 | - - | 2234 | 1923 | - - | - - |
|
Oregon Team | ||||||||
10 | D.Fioravanti | 23. | 1920 | 22R | 2032 | 21R | 2324 | 26R | |
10 | G.Grinbergas | 23. | 1920 | 22R | 2032 | 21R | 2324 | 26R | |
10 | L.Bontempelli | 23. | 1920 | 22R | 2032 | 21R | 2324 | 26R | |
RLR Motorsport | ||||||||
15 | C.Stubbe Olsen | 33. | 3129 | 26R | 3225 | 2826 | 2631 | 2928 | |
15 | M.Vedel Mortensen | 33. | 3129 | 26R | 3225 | 2826 | 2631 | 2928 | |
15 | M.Rich | 33. | 3129 | 26R | 3225 | 2826 | 2631 | 2928 | |
Scuderia Villorba Corse | ||||||||
18 | G.Lancieri | 38. | - - | - - | 3030 | - - | - - | - - |
|
18 | A.Bressan | 38. | - - | - - | 3030 | - - | - - | - - |
|
18 | Y.Harata | 38. | - - | - - | 3030 | - - | - - | - - |
|
Class GTE | ||||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
|||||||
Luzich Racing | ||||||||
51 | A.Pier Guidi | 1. | 3427 | 3729 | 3617 | 3728 | 3214 | 3317 | |
51 | N.Nielsen | 1. | 3427 | 3729 | 3617 | 3728 | 3214 | 3317 | |
51 | F.Lavergne | 1. | 3427 | 3729 | 3617 | 3728 | 3214 | 3317 | |
JMW Motorsport | ||||||||
66 | J.Segal | 7. | 4132 | 3827 | 3721 | 3930 | 3733 | 3431 | |
66 | M.Cressoni | 7. | 4132 | 3827 | 3721 | 3930 | 3733 | 3431 | |
66 | W.Lu | 7. | 4132 | 3827 | 3721 | 3930 | 3733 | 3431 | |
AF Corse | ||||||||
55 | M.Griffin | 13. | 4033 | 3433 | 3522 | 3529 | 3519 | 3825 | |
55 | A.Scott | 13. | 4033 | 3433 | 3522 | 3529 | 3519 | 3825 | |
55 | D.Cameron | 13. | 4033 | 3433 | 3522 | 3529 | 3519 | 3825 | |
Kessel Racing | ||||||||
60 | S.Pianezzola | 16. | 3639 | 35R | 3433 | 3425 | 3429 | 3223 | |
60 | A.Piccini | 20. | 3639 | 35R | 3433 | - - | 3429 | 3223 | |
60 | C.Schiavoni | 31. | 3639 | 35R | 3433 | - - | - - | - - |
|
60 | N.Cadei | 28. | - - | - - | - - | 3425 | - - | - - |
|
60 | G.Piccini | 28. | - - | - - | - - | 3425 | - - | - - |
|
60 | D.Perel | 22. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 3429 | 3223 | |
83 | R.Frey | 10. | 3730 | 3932 | 3926 | 3822 | 3627 | 37R | |
83 | M.Gatting | 10. | 3730 | 3932 | 3926 | 3822 | 3627 | 37R | |
83 | M.Gostner | 10. | 3730 | 3932 | 3926 | 3822 | 3627 | 37R | |
Proton Competition | ||||||||
77 | M.Cairoli | 4. | 3331 | 3225 | 4028 | 3631 | 3015 | 30R | |
77 | R.Pera | 4. | 3331 | 3225 | 4028 | 3631 | 3015 | 30R | |
77 | C.Ried | 4. | 3331 | 3225 | 4028 | 3631 | 3015 | 30R | |
88 | T.Preining | 21. | 3536 | - - | - - | 3020 | - - | 31R | |
88 | Hor.Felbermayr | 32. | 3536 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
88 | M.Seefried | 32. | 3536 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
88 | G.Giraudi | 17. | - - | - - | - - | 3020 | - - | - - |
|
88 | R.Sánchez | 23. | - - | - - | - - | 3020 | - - | - - |
|
88 | A.De Leener | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 31R | ||
88 | S.Görig | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 31R | ||
Ebimotors | ||||||||
80 | F.Babini | 18. | 3934 | 3631 | 4131 | - - | - - | 3924 | |
80 | M.Frezza | 18. | 3934 | 3631 | 4131 | - - | - - | 3924 | |
80 | S.Fortuna | 26. | 3934 | 3631 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
80 | E.Brauner | 32. | - - | - - | 4131 | - - | - - | - - |
|
80 | G.Giraudi | 17. | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 3924 | |
Project 1 | ||||||||
56 | E.Perfetti | 24. | 3838 | 3330 | 3827 | - - | - - | - - |
|
56 | J.Bergmeister | 24. | 3838 | 3330 | 3827 | - - | - - | - - |
|
56 | G.Roda | 27. | 3838 | 3330 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
56 | D.Heinemeier Hansson | 30. | - - | - - | 3827 | - - | - - | - - |
|
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
Class LM P2 | ||||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TDS Racing | ||||||||
26 | R.Rusinov | 4. | 14 | 21 | 31 | 62 | 54 | 86 | |
26 | J.van Uitert | 4. | 14 | 21 | 31 | 62 | 54 | 86 | |
26 | N.Nato | 20. | 14 | 21 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
26 | J.Vergne | 10. | - - | - - | 31 | 62 | 54 | 86 | |
Graff Racing | ||||||||
39 | T.Gommendy | 6. | 105 | 35 | 52 | 83 | 133 | 113 | |
39 | J.Hirschi | 6. | 105 | 35 | 52 | 83 | 133 | 113 | |
39 | A.Cougnaud | 6. | 105 | 35 | 52 | 83 | 133 | 113 | |
United Autosports | ||||||||
22 | P.Hanson | 9. | 66 | 84 | 137 | 2R | - - | - - |
|
22 | P.di Resta | 33. | 66 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
22 | F.Albuquerque | 11. | - - | 84 | 137 | 2R | - - | - - |
|
22 | F.Albuquerque | 11. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 11 | 12 | |
22 | P.Hanson | 9. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 11 | 12 | |
32 | R.Cullen | 21. | 312 | 93 | 128 | 108 | - - | - - |
|
32 | A.Brundle | 21. | 312 | 93 | 128 | 108 | - - | - - |
|
32 | W.Owen | 23. | - - | 93 | 128 | 108 | - - | - - |
|
32 | A.Brundle | 21. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 79 | 44 | |
32 | R.Cullen | 21. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 79 | 44 | |
32 | W.Owen | 23. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 79 | 44 | |
DragonSpeed | ||||||||
21 | J.Allen | 12. | 51 | 410 | 710 | 14 | 87 | 29 | |
21 | H.Hedman | 12. | 51 | 410 | 710 | 14 | 87 | 29 | |
21 | B.Hanley | 14. | 51 | - - | 710 | 14 | 87 | 29 | |
21 | R.van der Zande | 53. | - - | 410 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
IDEC Sport Racing | ||||||||
27 | S.Adler | 49. | 18R | 1816 | 1814 | 1813 | 15R | 1513 | |
27 | P.Lafargue | 52. | 18R | 1816 | - - | 1813 | - - | 1513 | |
27 | E.Maris | 62. | 18R | 1816 | - - | - - | 15R | - - |
|
27 | W.Cavailhes | 51. | - - | - - | 1814 | 1813 | 15R | 1513 | |
27 | N.Minassian | 60. | - - | - - | 1814 | - - | - - | - - |
|
28 | P.Chatin | 1. | 22 | 192 | 15 | 31 | 176 | 51 | |
28 | M.Rojas | 1. | 22 | 192 | 15 | 31 | 176 | 51 | |
28 | P.Lafargue | 1. | 22 | 192 | 15 | 31 | 176 | 51 | |
Racing Spirit of Léman | ||||||||
37 | N.Lapierre | 18. | 47 | 18 | 23 | 4R | 42 | 614 | |
37 | A.Borga | 18. | 47 | 18 | 23 | 4R | 42 | 614 | |
37 | A.Coigny | 27. | 47 | 18 | 23 | 4R | - - | 614 | |
Duqueine Engineering | ||||||||
30 | N.Jamin | 15. | 83 | 76 | 64 | 7R | 35 | 7R | |
30 | R.Bradley | 15. | 83 | 76 | 64 | 7R | 35 | 7R | |
30 | P.Ragues | 15. | 83 | 76 | 64 | 7R | 35 | 7R | |
Panis Barthez Competition | ||||||||
23 | W.Stevens | 30. | 1310 | 119 | 915 | - - | - - | - - |
|
23 | J.Canal | 30. | 1310 | 119 | 915 | - - | - - | - - |
|
23 | R.Binder | 30. | 1310 | 119 | 915 | - - | - - | - - |
|
23 | W.Stevens | 30. | - - | - - | - - | 57 | 28 | 37 | |
23 | J.Canal | 30. | - - | - - | - - | 57 | 28 | 37 | |
23 | R.Binder | 30. | - - | - - | - - | 57 | 28 | 37 | |
24 | T.Buret | 28. | 14R | 127 | 17R | 155 | 12R | 178 | |
24 | K.Tereschenko | 28. | 14R | 127 | 17R | 155 | 12R | 178 | |
24 | L.Hoogenboom | 34. | 14R | 127 | 17R | - - | - - | - - |
|
Algarve Pro Racing Team | ||||||||
25 | A.Pizzitola | 24. | 1214 | 612 | 106 | 116 | 1110 | 105 | |
25 | J.Falb | 24. | 1214 | 612 | 106 | 116 | 1110 | 105 | |
25 | M.Patterson | 60. | 1214 | nsns | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
25 | O.Pla | 26. | - - | - - | 106 | 116 | 1110 | 105 | |
31 | H.Enqvist | 38. | 1613 | 1614 | 1612 | 169 | 1613 | 1811 | |
31 | J.French | 38. | 1613 | 1614 | 1612 | 169 | 1613 | 1811 | |
31 | T.Kim | 38. | 1613 | 1614 | 1612 | 169 | 1613 | 1811 | |
RLR Motorsport | ||||||||
43 | A.Maini | 35. | 118 | 5R | 413 | 9R | 614 | 1415 | |
43 | J.Farano | 35. | 118 | 5R | 413 | 9R | 614 | 1415 | |
43 | B.Senna | 35. | 118 | 5R | 413 | - - | 614 | 1415 | |
43 | M.Vaxivière | - - | - - | - - | 9R | - - | - - |
||
BHK Motorsport | ||||||||
35 | S.Campana | 43. | 1516 | 1515 | 1111 | 1310 | 1011 | 1210 | |
35 | F.Dracone | 43. | 1516 | 1515 | 1111 | 1310 | 1011 | 1210 | |
35 | G.Findlay | 50. | - - | - - | 1111 | 1310 | - - | - - |
|
High Class Racing | ||||||||
20 | A.Fjordbach | 41. | 79 | 1317 | 15R | 1211 | 915 | 1312 | |
20 | D.Andersen | 41. | 79 | 1317 | 15R | 1211 | 915 | 1312 | |
Carlin Motorsport | ||||||||
45 | B.Barnicoat | 45. | 911 | 1011 | 89 | 17R | - - | 9R | |
45 | J.Manchester | 45. | 911 | 1011 | 89 | nsns | - - | 9R | |
45 | O.Pla | 26. | 911 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
45 | H.Tincknell | 47. | - - | 1011 | 89 | 17R | - - | 9R | |
45 | H.Newey | - - | - - | - - | 17R | - - | - - |
||
Inter Europol Competition | ||||||||
34 | J.Smiechowski | 48. | 1715 | 1713 | 14R | 1412 | 1412 | 16R | |
34 | D.Clos | 54. | 1715 | 1713 | 14R | - - | - - | - - |
|
34 | L.Roussel | 59. | 1715 | 17ns | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
34 | A.Tambay | 55. | - - | - - | 14R | 1412 | - - | - - |
|
34 | L.Dunner | 55. | - - | - - | - - | 1412 | - - | - - |
|
34 | S.Dejonghe | 55. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 1412 | 16R | |
34 | M.Beche | 55. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 1412 | 16R | |
Scuderia Villorba Corse | ||||||||
47 | A.Belicchi | - - | 14R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
47 | G.Sernagiotto | - - | 14R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
47 | R.Lacorte | - - | 14R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
Class LM P3 | ||||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EuroInternational | ||||||||
11 | M.Jensen | 1. | 52 | 131 | 1R | 41 | 51 | 46 | |
11 | J.Petersen | 1. | 52 | 131 | 1R | 41 | 51 | 46 | |
Ultimate Racing | ||||||||
17 | M.Lahaye | 5. | 21 | 4R | 32 | 27 | 34 | 33 | |
17 | J.Lahaye | 5. | 21 | 4R | 32 | 27 | 34 | 33 | |
17 | F.Heriau | 5. | 21 | 4R | 32 | 27 | 34 | 33 | |
Inter Europol Competition | ||||||||
13 | N.Moore | 3. | 73 | 82 | 81 | 142 | 72 | 911 | |
13 | M.Hippe | 3. | 73 | 82 | 81 | 142 | 72 | 911 | |
14 | P.Scheuschner | 26. | 1213 | 99 | 15R | 12R | 116 | 137 | |
14 | D.Lunardi | 42. | 1213 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
14 | S.Dejonghe | 38. | - - | 99 | 15R | 12R | - - | - - |
|
14 | C.Schöll | 28. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 116 | 137 | |
Nielsen Racing | ||||||||
7 | C.Noble | 11. | 65 | 27 | 54 | 65 | 43 | 55 | |
7 | T.Wells | 11. | 65 | 27 | 54 | 65 | 43 | 55 | |
8 | J.Littlejohn | 19. | 814 | 10R | 106 | 119 | 149 | 124 | |
8 | N.Yamanaka | 37. | 814 | 10R | - - | 119 | - - | - - |
|
8 | N.Adcock | 20. | - - | - - | 106 | - - | 149 | 124 | |
United Autosports | ||||||||
2 | W.Boyd | 8. | 96 | 63 | 63 | 83 | 8R | 102 | |
2 | G.Grist | 8. | 96 | 63 | 63 | 83 | 8R | 102 | |
2 | T.Erdos | 8. | 96 | 63 | 63 | 83 | 8R | 102 | |
3 | C.England | 18. | 148 | 1110 | 135 | 9R | 125 | 7R | |
3 | M.Guasch | 27. | 148 | 1110 | 135 | 9R | - - | - - |
|
3 | A.Bentley | 32. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 125 | 7R | |
360 Racing | ||||||||
5 | J.Winslow | 29. | 1011 | 148 | 1113 | 136 | 1312 | - - |
|
5 | J.Corbett | 29. | 1011 | 148 | 1113 | 136 | 1312 | - - |
|
5 | A.Laskaratos | 29. | 1011 | 148 | 1113 | 136 | 1312 | - - |
|
6 | R.Kaiser | 13. | 1110 | 126 | 712 | 54 | 1010 | 61 | |
6 | J.Dayson | 13. | 1110 | 126 | 712 | 54 | 1010 | 61 | |
6 | T.Woodward | 13. | 1110 | 126 | 712 | 54 | 1010 | 61 | |
Graff Racing | ||||||||
9 | D.Droux | 16. | 47 | 54 | 98 | 711 | 18 | 28 | |
9 | E.Garcia | 16. | 47 | 54 | 98 | 711 | 18 | 28 | |
Yvan Muller Racing | ||||||||
19 | L.Legeret | 21. | 39 | 15 | 411 | 18 | 2R | 19 | |
19 | L.Millara | 21. | 39 | 15 | 411 | 18 | 2R | 19 | |
19 | Y.Ehrlacher | 36. | 39 | - - | 411 | 18 | - - | - - |
|
Oregon Team | ||||||||
10 | D.Fioravanti | 23. | 14 | 3R | 210 | 3R | 67 | 8R | |
10 | G.Grinbergas | 23. | 14 | 3R | 210 | 3R | 67 | 8R | |
10 | L.Bontempelli | 23. | 14 | 3R | 210 | 3R | 67 | 8R | |
RLR Motorsport | ||||||||
15 | C.Stubbe Olsen | 33. | 1312 | 7R | 147 | 1010 | 911 | 1110 | |
15 | M.Vedel Mortensen | 33. | 1312 | 7R | 147 | 1010 | 911 | 1110 | |
15 | M.Rich | 33. | 1312 | 7R | 147 | 1010 | 911 | 1110 | |
Scuderia Villorba Corse | ||||||||
18 | G.Lancieri | 38. | - - | - - | 129 | - - | - - | - - |
|
18 | A.Bressan | 38. | - - | - - | 129 | - - | - - | - - |
|
18 | Y.Harata | 38. | - - | - - | 129 | - - | - - | - - |
|
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
Class GTE | ||||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luzich Racing | ||||||||
51 | A.Pier Guidi | 1. | 21 | 63 | 31 | 54 | 21 | 41 | |
51 | N.Nielsen | 1. | 21 | 63 | 31 | 54 | 21 | 41 | |
51 | F.Lavergne | 1. | 21 | 63 | 31 | 54 | 21 | 41 | |
JMW Motorsport | ||||||||
66 | J.Segal | 7. | 94 | 72 | 42 | 76 | 66 | 55 | |
66 | M.Cressoni | 7. | 94 | 72 | 42 | 76 | 66 | 55 | |
66 | W.Lu | 7. | 94 | 72 | 42 | 76 | 66 | 55 | |
AF Corse | ||||||||
55 | M.Griffin | 13. | 85 | 37 | 23 | 35 | 43 | 74 | |
55 | A.Scott | 13. | 85 | 37 | 23 | 35 | 43 | 74 | |
55 | D.Cameron | 13. | 85 | 37 | 23 | 35 | 43 | 74 | |
Kessel Racing | ||||||||
60 | S.Pianezzola | 16. | 49 | 4R | 18 | 23 | 35 | 32 | |
60 | A.Piccini | 20. | 49 | 4R | 18 | - - | 35 | 32 | |
60 | C.Schiavoni | 31. | 49 | 4R | 18 | - - | - - | - - |
|
60 | N.Cadei | 28. | - - | - - | - - | 23 | - - | - - |
|
60 | G.Piccini | 28. | - - | - - | - - | 23 | - - | - - |
|
60 | D.Perel | 22. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 35 | 32 | |
83 | R.Frey | 10. | 52 | 86 | 64 | 62 | 54 | 6R | |
83 | M.Gatting | 10. | 52 | 86 | 64 | 62 | 54 | 6R | |
83 | M.Gostner | 10. | 52 | 86 | 64 | 62 | 54 | 6R | |
Proton Competition | ||||||||
77 | M.Cairoli | 4. | 13 | 11 | 76 | 47 | 12 | 1R | |
77 | R.Pera | 4. | 13 | 11 | 76 | 47 | 12 | 1R | |
77 | C.Ried | 4. | 13 | 11 | 76 | 47 | 12 | 1R | |
88 | T.Preining | 21. | 37 | - - | - - | 11 | - - | 2R | |
88 | Hor.Felbermayr | 32. | 37 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
88 | M.Seefried | 32. | 37 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
88 | G.Giraudi | 17. | - - | - - | - - | 11 | - - | - - |
|
88 | R.Sánchez | 23. | - - | - - | - - | 11 | - - | - - |
|
88 | A.De Leener | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2R | ||
88 | S.Görig | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2R | ||
Ebimotors | ||||||||
80 | F.Babini | 18. | 76 | 55 | 87 | - - | - - | 83 | |
80 | M.Frezza | 18. | 76 | 55 | 87 | - - | - - | 83 | |
80 | S.Fortuna | 26. | 76 | 55 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
80 | E.Brauner | 32. | - - | - - | 87 | - - | - - | - - |
|
80 | G.Giraudi | 17. | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 83 | |
Project 1 | ||||||||
56 | E.Perfetti | 24. | 68 | 24 | 55 | - - | - - | - - |
|
56 | J.Bergmeister | 24. | 68 | 24 | 55 | - - | - - | - - |
|
56 | G.Roda | 27. | 68 | 24 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
56 | D.Heinemeier Hansson | 30. | - - | - - | 55 | - - | - - | - - |
|
Team No. | Driver |
Info |