Results: Porsche Supercup - Season 2017
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lechner Racing | |||||||||||||
1 | M.Ammermüller | 1. | 21 | 41 | 11 | 32 | 42 | 11 | 33 | 32 | 310 | 32 | 22 | |
2 | D.Cammish | 4. | 33 | 24 | 32 | 88 | 54 | 23 | 74 | 15R | 89 | 54 | 429R | |
3 | T.Preining | 19. | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 46 | 75 | |
3/24 | R.Cullen | 11. | 1021 | 1816 | 1612 | 1912 | 15R | 14ns | 1915 | 3111 | 146 | 129 | 109 | |
4 | D.Olsen | 2. | 42 | 32 | 23 | 95 | 11 | 32 | 11 | 11 | 45 | 13 | 33 | |
24 | D.Pereira | 8. | 138 | 105 | 11R | 53 | 23 | 106 | 810 | 43 | 9R | - - | - - |
|
25 | F.Al Zubair | 14. | 2319 | 2113 | 20R | 1516 | 1815 | 129 | 2022 | 1626R | 1712 | 1711 | 1711 | |
* 30 | T.Oliphant | 1110 | 146 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
* 30 | S.Hudspeth | - - | - - | - - | 2019 | 2319 | 22R | 2326 | 1918 | - - | - - | - - |
||
* 41 | T.Preining | 19. | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 108 | - | - - |
|
* 42 | H.Skoog | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 1013 | 57 | - - | - - | - - |
||
Fach Auto Tech | |||||||||||||
5 | J.Webster | 7. | 56 | 919 | 88 | 46 | 35 | 815 | 69 | 89 | 2611 | 87 | 64 | |
7 | M.Campbell | 3. | 15 | 13 | 55 | 11 | 67 | 516 | 46 | 95 | 11 | 21 | 11 | |
Dinamic Motorsport | |||||||||||||
28 | M.Drudi | 6. | 77 | 5R | 911 | 24 | 98 | 65 | 22 | 719 | 63 | 926R | 87 | |
29 | D.Di Amato | 10. | 811 | 78 | 66 | 1624 | 1312 | 1712 | 128 | 1025R | 7R | 1618 | 1612 | |
* 34 | G.Berton | 25R | 2427R | - - | 2227 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
* 34 | G.Quaresmini | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2223 | 2223R | 2014 | - - | - - |
||
Lukas Motorsport | |||||||||||||
8 | S.Creel | 2723 | 2722 | 22R | 3030 | 2924 | 2823 | 3030 | 2820 | 2827 | 2719 | 2720 | ||
9 | C.Bauer | 27. | 2418 | 2517 | 2119 | 2523 | 2623 | 21R | 2625 | 2315 | 1922 | 2015 | 2317 | |
10 | P.Parys | 20. | 17R | 1718 | - - | 1222 | 2018 | 97 | 1717 | 1310 | 2417 | - - | - - |
|
10 | Z.Drmic | - - | - - | 28nq | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
10 | P.Sanchez Lopez | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 24R | 2926 | ||
11 | R.Lukas | 5. | 64 | 89 | 77 | 67 | 106 | 44 | 95 | 206 | 167 | 10R | 118 | |
12 | I.Walilko | 17. | 1412 | 11dq | 10R | 1714 | 1914 | 1911 | 1411 | 1124R | 1828R | 1313 | 928R | |
Momo-Megatron | |||||||||||||
21 | Pa.Rees | 16. | 1613 | 1211 | 12R | 1315 | 2417 | 1814 | 2424 | 2113 | 15R | 1912 | 1913 | |
22 | N.Rindlisbacher | 24. | 19ns | 2224 | 2414 | 1817 | 2520 | 1510 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
22 | N.Yelloly | 18. | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 57 | 24 | - - | - - | - - |
|
22 | J.van Lagen | 21. | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 54 | - - | - - |
|
22 | P.Morin | 12. | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 1410 | 1215 | |
MRS | |||||||||||||
14 | M.Pedersen | 13. | 2016 | 1612 | 1410 | 1418 | 16R | 2524R | 1514 | 2512 | 1115 | 158 | 1510 | |
15 | Z.Ashkanani | 9. | 99 | 6R | 44 | 711 | 1213 | 13R | 1112 | 68 | 22 | 714 | 56 | |
* 31 | K.Kobayashi | 3127 | 3126 | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2931 | 3021 | - - | - - | - - |
||
Equipe Alméras Frères | |||||||||||||
18 | S.Palette | 15. | 1814 | 1510 | 159 | 119 | 2116 | 1617 | 1318 | 12dq | 1218 | - - | - - |
|
18 | J.Andlauer | 22. | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 65 | 1416 | |
19 | P.Morin | 12. | 1515 | 137 | 17R | 1010 | 79 | 208 | 2519 | 2422R | 1319 | - - | - - |
|
19 | F.Latorre | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 11R | 1327R | ||
IDL Racing | |||||||||||||
26 | T.Sharp | 23. | 2120 | 2014 | 13R | 2113 | 1730 | 24R | 1816 | 1714 | 2216 | 2325R | 22R | |
Huber Racing | |||||||||||||
* 36 | W.Nathan | - - | - - | - - | 2725 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
Redline Racing | |||||||||||||
* 38 | T.Oliphant | - - | - - | - - | - - | 1411 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
* 39 | C.Eastwood | - - | - - | - - | - - | 1110 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
Konrad Motorsport | |||||||||||||
* 41 | T.Preining | 19. | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 718 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
Class ProAm | |||||||||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
||||||||||||
Equipe Alméras Frères | |||||||||||||
20 | R.Berville | 1. | 2924 | 2920 | 2318 | 3128 | 3027 | 2620 | 2828 | 2717 | 2724 | 2523 | 2418 | |
Momo-Megatron | |||||||||||||
23 | E.Perfetti | 2. | 1217 | 19R | 1915 | 2621 | 2221 | 2313 | 1620 | 18R | 2113 | 2221 | 2024 | |
IDL Racing | |||||||||||||
27 | M.Radcliffe | 3. | 2626 | 2625 | 2517 | 2832R | 2826 | 3021 | 3129 | 2916 | 2923 | 2816 | 2622 | |
Fach Auto Tech | |||||||||||||
6 | G.Solieri | 5. | 3025 | 3021 | 2616 | 3229 | 3228 | 2719 | 2727 | 26R | 2525 | 3020 | 3023 | |
MRS | |||||||||||||
16 | R.Lindland | 4. | 2222 | 2315 | 1813 | 2320 | 822 | 11dq | 2121 | 14R | 3020 | 18R | 1814 | |
17 | C.Langer | 6. | 2828 | 2823 | 2720 | - - | 3129 | 2922 | - - | - - | 3126 | 2622 | 2519 | |
17 | P.Sager | 7. | - - | - - | - - | 2926 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
* 31 | E.de León | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2924 | 2825 | ||
* 40 | P.Sager | 7. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2725 | - - | - - | - - | 2321 | - - | - - |
|
* 40 | R.Pérez de Lara | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2117 | 2121 | ||
Huber Racing | |||||||||||||
* 37 | W.Triller | - - | - - | - - | 2431 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
* = Guest driver, no championshop points awarded
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lechner Racing | |||||||||||||
1 | M.Ammermüller | 1. | 21 | 41 | 11 | 32 | 42 | 11 | 33 | 32 | 310 | 32 | 22 | |
2 | D.Cammish | 4. | 33 | 24 | 32 | 88 | 54 | 23 | 74 | 15R | 89 | 54 | 429R | |
3 | T.Preining | 19. | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 46 | 75 | |
3/24 | R.Cullen | 11. | 1021 | 1816 | 1612 | 1912 | 15R | 14ns | 1915 | 3111 | 146 | 129 | 109 | |
4 | D.Olsen | 2. | 42 | 32 | 23 | 95 | 11 | 32 | 11 | 11 | 45 | 13 | 33 | |
24 | D.Pereira | 8. | 138 | 105 | 11R | 53 | 23 | 106 | 810 | 43 | 9R | - - | - - |
|
25 | F.Al Zubair | 14. | 2319 | 2113 | 20R | 1516 | 1815 | 129 | 2022 | 1626R | 1712 | 1711 | 1711 | |
* 30 | T.Oliphant | 1110 | 146 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
* 30 | S.Hudspeth | - - | - - | - - | 2019 | 2319 | 22R | 2326 | 1918 | - - | - - | - - |
||
* 41 | T.Preining | 19. | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 108 | - | - - |
|
* 42 | H.Skoog | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 1013 | 57 | - - | - - | - - |
||
Fach Auto Tech | |||||||||||||
5 | J.Webster | 7. | 56 | 919 | 88 | 46 | 35 | 815 | 69 | 89 | 2611 | 87 | 64 | |
7 | M.Campbell | 3. | 15 | 13 | 55 | 11 | 67 | 516 | 46 | 95 | 11 | 21 | 11 | |
Dinamic Motorsport | |||||||||||||
28 | M.Drudi | 6. | 77 | 5R | 911 | 24 | 98 | 65 | 22 | 719 | 63 | 926R | 87 | |
29 | D.Di Amato | 10. | 811 | 78 | 66 | 1624 | 1312 | 1712 | 128 | 1025R | 7R | 1618 | 1612 | |
* 34 | G.Berton | 25R | 2427R | - - | 2227 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
* 34 | G.Quaresmini | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2223 | 2223R | 2014 | - - | - - |
||
Lukas Motorsport | |||||||||||||
8 | S.Creel | 2723 | 2722 | 22R | 3030 | 2924 | 2823 | 3030 | 2820 | 2827 | 2719 | 2720 | ||
9 | C.Bauer | 27. | 2418 | 2517 | 2119 | 2523 | 2623 | 21R | 2625 | 2315 | 1922 | 2015 | 2317 | |
10 | P.Parys | 20. | 17R | 1718 | - - | 1222 | 2018 | 97 | 1717 | 1310 | 2417 | - - | - - |
|
10 | Z.Drmic | - - | - - | 28nq | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
10 | P.Sanchez Lopez | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 24R | 2926 | ||
11 | R.Lukas | 5. | 64 | 89 | 77 | 67 | 106 | 44 | 95 | 206 | 167 | 10R | 118 | |
12 | I.Walilko | 17. | 1412 | 11dq | 10R | 1714 | 1914 | 1911 | 1411 | 1124R | 1828R | 1313 | 928R | |
Momo-Megatron | |||||||||||||
21 | Pa.Rees | 16. | 1613 | 1211 | 12R | 1315 | 2417 | 1814 | 2424 | 2113 | 15R | 1912 | 1913 | |
22 | N.Rindlisbacher | 24. | 19ns | 2224 | 2414 | 1817 | 2520 | 1510 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
22 | N.Yelloly | 18. | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 57 | 24 | - - | - - | - - |
|
22 | J.van Lagen | 21. | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 54 | - - | - - |
|
22 | P.Morin | 12. | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 1410 | 1215 | |
MRS | |||||||||||||
14 | M.Pedersen | 13. | 2016 | 1612 | 1410 | 1418 | 16R | 2524R | 1514 | 2512 | 1115 | 158 | 1510 | |
15 | Z.Ashkanani | 9. | 99 | 6R | 44 | 711 | 1213 | 13R | 1112 | 68 | 22 | 714 | 56 | |
* 31 | K.Kobayashi | 3127 | 3126 | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2931 | 3021 | - - | - - | - - |
||
Equipe Alméras Frères | |||||||||||||
18 | S.Palette | 15. | 1814 | 1510 | 159 | 119 | 2116 | 1617 | 1318 | 12dq | 1218 | - - | - - |
|
18 | J.Andlauer | 22. | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 65 | 1416 | |
19 | P.Morin | 12. | 1515 | 137 | 17R | 1010 | 79 | 208 | 2519 | 2422R | 1319 | - - | - - |
|
19 | F.Latorre | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 11R | 1327R | ||
IDL Racing | |||||||||||||
26 | T.Sharp | 23. | 2120 | 2014 | 13R | 2113 | 1730 | 24R | 1816 | 1714 | 2216 | 2325R | 22R | |
Huber Racing | |||||||||||||
* 36 | W.Nathan | - - | - - | - - | 2725 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
Redline Racing | |||||||||||||
* 38 | T.Oliphant | - - | - - | - - | - - | 1411 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
* 39 | C.Eastwood | - - | - - | - - | - - | 1110 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
Konrad Motorsport | |||||||||||||
* 41 | T.Preining | 19. | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 718 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
* = Guest driver, no championshop points awarded
Class ProAm | |||||||||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Equipe Alméras Frères | |||||||||||||
20 | R.Berville | 1. | 53 | 52 | 35 | 64 | 55 | 33 | 44 | 42 | 45 | 46 | 42 | |
Momo-Megatron | |||||||||||||
23 | E.Perfetti | 2. | 11 | 1R | 22 | 32 | 21 | 21 | 11 | 2R | 11 | 34 | 27 | |
IDL Racing | |||||||||||||
27 | M.Radcliffe | 3. | 35 | 35 | 44 | 47R | 44 | 64 | 55 | 51 | 54 | 61 | 65 | |
Fach Auto Tech | |||||||||||||
6 | G.Solieri | 5. | 64 | 63 | 53 | 75 | 76 | 42 | 33 | 3R | 36 | 83 | 86 | |
MRS | |||||||||||||
16 | R.Lindland | 4. | 22 | 21 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 1dq | 22 | 1R | 62 | 1R | 11 | |
17 | C.Langer | 6. | 46 | 44 | 66 | - - | 67 | 55 | - - | - - | 77 | 55 | 53 | |
17 | P.Sager | 7. | - - | - - | - - | 53 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
* 31 | E.de León | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 77 | 78 | ||
* 40 | P.Sager | 7. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 33 | - - | - - | - - | 23 | - - | - - |
|
* 40 | R.Pérez de Lara | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 22 | 34 | ||
Huber Racing | |||||||||||||
* 37 | W.Triller | - - | - - | - - | 26 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
* = Guest driver, no championshop points awarded