Interim result Hour 2 - Class LM P1::
|
1.
|
Mike Conway / Kamui Kobayashi / Jose Maria Lopez
Toyota Racing
Toyota TS050 Hybrid (2018)
|
2.
|
Sebastien Buemi / Kazuki Nakajima / Fernando Alonso
Toyota Racing
Toyota TS050 Hybrid (2018)
|
3.
|
Mathias Beche / Gustavo Menezes / Thomas Laurent
Rebellion Racing
Rebellion R13 - Gibson
|
4.
|
Stephane Sarrazin / Egor Orudzhev / Matevos Isaakyan
SMP Racing
Dallara BR1 - AER
|
5.
|
Benjamin Hanley / Renger van der Zande / Hendrik Hedman
DragonSpeed
Dallara BR1 - Gibson
|
6.
|
Andre Lotterer / Neel Jani / Bruno Senna
Rebellion Racing
Rebellion R13 - Gibson
|
7.
|
Oliver Rowland / Alex Brundle / Oliver Turvey
Manor Motorsport
Ginetta G60-LT P1 - Mecachrome
|
8.
|
Oliver Webb / Dominik Kraihamer / Tom Dillmann
Team ByKolles
Enso CLM P1/01 - Nissan
|
9.
|
Charlie Robertson / Michael Simpson / Leo Roussel
Manor Motorsport
Ginetta G60-LT P1 - Mecachrome
|
10.
|
Michael Aleshin / Vitaly Petrov / Jenson Button
SMP Racing
Dallara BR1 - AER
|
Interim result Hour 2 - Class LM P2::
|
1.
|
Jean-Eric Vergne / Andréa Pizzitola / Roman Rusinov
TDS Racing
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
2.
|
Loic Duval / Matthieu Vaxivière / François Glenmor Perrodo
TDS Racing
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
3.
|
Nicolas Lapierre / André Negrão / Pierre Thiriet
Signatech
Alpine A470 - Gibson
|
4.
|
Timothé Buret / Will Stevens / Julien Canal
Panis Barthez Competition
Ligier JS P217 - Gibson
|
5.
|
Tristan Gommendy / Jonathan Hirschi / Vincent Capillaire
Graff Racing
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
6.
|
Giedo van der Garde / Jan Lammers / Frits van Eerd
Davytec Engineering
Dallara P217 - Gibson
|
7.
|
Ricky Taylor / Côme Ledogar / David Heinemeier Hansson
Oak Racing
Ligier JS P217 - Gibson
|
8.
|
Paul-Loup Chatin / Memo Rojas / Paul Lafargue
IDEC Sport Racing
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
9.
|
Juan Pablo Montoya / Hugo de Sadeleer / Will Owen
United Autosports
Ligier JS P217 - Gibson
|
10.
|
Luiz Felipe Nasr / Giorgio Sernagiotto / Roberto Lacorte
Scuderia Villorba Corse
Dallara P217 - Gibson
|
11.
|
Norman Nato / Harrison Newey / Victor Shaitar
SMP Racing
Dallara P217 - Gibson
|
12.
|
James Allen / Enzo Guibbert / José Gutierrez
Graff Racing
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
13.
|
David Cheng / Nicholas Boulle / Pierre Nicolet
Oak Racing
Ligier JS P217 - Gibson
|
14.
|
Erwin Creed / Thomas Dagoneau / Romano Ricci
Larbre Compétition
Ligier JS P217 - Gibson
|
15.
|
Ho-Pin Tung / Gabriel Aubry / Stephane Richelmi
Team Jota
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
16.
|
Filipe Miguel Albuquerque / Paul di Resta / Philip Hanson
United Autosports
Ligier JS P217 - Gibson
|
17.
|
Mark Patterson / Ate Dirk De Jong / Tacksung Kim
Algarve Pro Racing Team
Ligier JS P217 - Gibson
|
18.
|
Andrea Bertolini / Niclas Jönsson / Tracy Krohn
Eurasia Motorsport
Ligier JS P217 - Gibson
|
19.
|
Nathanaël Berthon / Pastor Maldonado / Roberto Gonzalez
DragonSpeed
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
20.
|
Jazeman Firhan Jaafar / Nabil Jeffri / Weiron Tan
Team Jota
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
Interim result Hour 2 - Class LM GTE Pro::
|
1.
|
Kevin Estre / Laurens Vanthoor / Michael Christensen
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
2.
|
Sebastien Bourdais / Dirk Müller / Joey Hand
Chip Ganassi Racing
Ford GT (II)
|
3.
|
Gianmaria Bruni / Richard Lietz / Frederic Makowiecki
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
4.
|
Stefan Mücke / Olivier Pla / Billy Johnson
Chip Ganassi Racing
Ford GT (II)
|
5.
|
Antonio Felix da Costa / Alexander Sims / Augusto Farfus
Team MTEK
BMW M8 GTE
|
6.
|
Patrick Pilet / Nick Tandy / Earl Bamber
CORE Autosport
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
7.
|
Andy Priaulx / Harry Tincknell / Tony Kanaan
Chip Ganassi Racing
Ford GT (II)
|
8.
|
Ryan Briscoe / Richard Westbrook / Scott Dixon
Chip Ganassi Racing
Ford GT (II)
|
9.
|
Jan Magnussen / Antonio Garcia / Mike Rockenfeller
Pratt & Miller
Chevrolet Corvette C7.R
|
10.
|
Martin Tomczyk / Nicky Catsburg / Philipp Eng
Team MTEK
BMW M8 GTE
|
11.
|
Toni Vilander / Luis Felipe Derani / Antonio Giovinazzi
AF Corse
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
|
12.
|
Romain Dumas / Timo Bernhard / Sven Müller
CORE Autosport
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
13.
|
Sam Bird / Davide Rigon / Miguel Molina
AF Corse
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
|
14.
|
Marco Sørensen / Nicki Thiim / Darren Turner
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin Vantage GTE (II)
|
15.
|
Alex Lynn / Maxime Martin / Jonathan Adam
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin Vantage GTE (II)
|
16.
|
James Calado / Alessandro Pier Guidi / Daniel Serra
AF Corse
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
|
17.
|
Oliver Gavin / Marcel Fässler / Tom Milner
Pratt & Miller
Chevrolet Corvette C7.R
|
Interim result Hour 2 - Class LM GTE Am::
|
1.
|
Giancarlo Fisichella / Francesco Castellacci / Thomas Flohr
AF Corse
Ferrari 488 GTE
|
2.
|
Liam Griffin / Jeff Segal / Cooper MacNeil
JMW Motorsport
Ferrari 488 GTE
|
3.
|
Matthew Campbell / Julien Andlauer / Christian Ried
Proton Competition
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
4.
|
Matteo Cairoli / Khaled Al Qubaisi / Giorgio Roda
Proton Competition
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
5.
|
Patrick Long / Tim Pappas / Spencer Pumpelly
Proton Competition
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
6.
|
Matt Griffin / Keita Sawa / Weng Sun Mok
Clearwater Racing
Ferrari 488 GTE
|
7.
|
Fabio Babini / Christina Nielsen / Erik Maris
Ebimotors
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
8.
|
Pedro Lamy / Matthias Lauda / Paul Dalla Lana
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin Vantage GTE
|
9.
|
Euan Hankey / Charlie Eastwood / Salih Yoluc
TF Sport
Aston Martin Vantage GTE
|
10.
|
Jeroen Bleekemolen / Luca Stolz / Ben Keating
Risi Competizione
Ferrari 488 GTE
|
11.
|
Jörg Bergmeister / Patrick Lindsey / Egidio Perfetti
Project 1
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
12.
|
Olivier Beretta / Edouard III Cheever / Motoaki Ishikawa
AF Corse
Ferrari 488 GTE
|
13.
|
Ben Barker / Alex Davison / Michael Wainwright
Gulf Racing
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|