Top6 Driver Standings:
Class PRO Cup:
Pos | Points | Driver | Nation | Photo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 89 | Dries Vanthoor 2 wins | ||
1. | 89 | Charles Weerts 2 wins | ||
3. | 85 | Timur Boguslavskiy 2 wins | ||
4. | 75,5 | Raffaele Marciello 2 wins | ||
5. | 66 | Kelvin van der Linde 1 win | ||
5. | 66 | Ryuichiro Tomita 1 win |
Class Silver Cup:
Pos | Points | Driver | Nation | Photo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 108,5 | Simon Gachet 3 wins | ||
1. | 108,5 | Steven Palette 3 wins | ||
3. | 72,5 | Axcil Jefferies 1 win | ||
3. | 72,5 | Ezequiel Perez Companc 1 win | ||
5. | 70 | Jusuf Owega | ||
5. | 70 | Hamza Owega |
Class PRO-AM Cup:
Pos | Points | Driver | Nation | Photo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 131 | Edouard III Cheever 5 wins | ||
1. | 131 | Christopher Froggatt 5 wins | ||
3. | 117,5 | Andrea Bertolini 3 wins | ||
3. | 117,5 | Louis Machiels 3 wins | ||
5. | 104 | Valentin Pierburg | ||
6. | 84 | Dominik Baumann |
last Event:
Barcelona
10 Oct 2020
(Race 8 of 10)
Class PRO Cup:
1. Giacomo Altoè
1. Albert Costa Balboa
2. Mikaël Grenier
2. Ricardo Feller
3. Timur Boguslavskiy
3. Raffaele Marciello
Class Silver Cup:
1. Mikaël Grenier
1. Ricardo Feller
2. Jim Pla
2. Benjamín Hites
3. Oscar Tunjo
3. Juuso Puhakka
Class PRO-AM Cup:
1. Andrea Bertolini
1. Louis Machiels
2. Philip Keen
2. Lee Mowle
3. Valentin Pierburg
3. Dominik Baumann
11 Oct 2020
(Race 9 of 10)
Class PRO Cup:
1. Frederic Vervisch
1. Nicolas Schöll
2. Dries Vanthoor
2. Charles Weerts
3. Timur Boguslavskiy
3. Raffaele Marciello
Class Silver Cup:
1. Jim Pla
1. Benjamín Hites
2. Oscar Tunjo
2. Juuso Puhakka
3. Mikaël Grenier
3. Ricardo Feller
Class PRO-AM Cup:
1. Edouard III Cheever
1. Christopher Froggatt
2. Valentin Pierburg
2. Dominik Baumann
3. Andrea Bertolini
3. Louis Machiels
11 Oct 2020
(Race 10 of 10)
Class PRO Cup:
1. Timur Boguslavskiy
1. Raffaele Marciello
2. Dries Vanthoor
2. Charles Weerts
3. Mikaël Grenier
3. Ricardo Feller
Class Silver Cup:
1. Mikaël Grenier
1. Ricardo Feller
2. Simon Gachet
2. Steven Palette
3. Thomas Neubauer
3. Aurélien Panis
Class PRO-AM Cup:
1. Andrea Bertolini
1. Louis Machiels
2. Valentin Pierburg
2. Dominik Baumann
3. Philip Keen
3. Lee Mowle
Statistics
Winners of this season
Class PRO Cup:
2 wins:
Giacomo Altoè
Albert Costa Balboa
Dries Vanthoor
Charles Weerts
Raffaele Marciello
Timur Boguslavskiy
1 win:
Maro Engel
Luca Stolz
Kelvin van der Linde
Ryuichiro Tomita
Frederic Vervisch
Nicolas Schöll
Simon Gachet
Steven Palette
Class Silver Cup:
3 wins:
Simon Gachet
Steven Palette
2 wins:
Mikaël Grenier
Ricardo Feller
1 win:
Oscar Tunjo
Juuso Puhakka
Thomas Neubauer
Aurélien Panis
Jim Pla
Benjamín Hites
Ezequiel Perez Companc
Axcil Jefferies
Hugo Chevalier
Pierre-Alexandre Jean
Class PRO-AM Cup:
5 wins:
Edouard III Cheever
Christopher Froggatt
3 wins:
Andrea Bertolini
Louis Machiels
2 wins:
Giancarlo Fisichella
Jonathan Hui