Finish - Class PRO Cup::
|
1.
|
Dominik Baumann / Thomas Jäger
Schubert Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
25 25
|
2.
|
Caca Bueno / Sergio Jimenez
AH Competições
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
18 18
|
3.
|
Rene Rast / Enzo Ide
WRT
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
15 15
|
4.
|
Maximilian Götz / Nico Verdonck
HTP Motorsport
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
12 12
|
5.
|
Lucas Wolf / Luca Stolz
HTP Motorsport
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
10 10
|
6.
|
Stef Dusseldorp / Sergei Afanasiev
HTP Motorsport
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
8 8
|
7.
|
Marc Basseng / Alessandro Latif
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
6 6
|
8.
|
Sten Pentus / Chris van der Drift
Bhai Tech Racing
McLaren MP4-12C GT3
|
4 4
|
9.
|
Mateusz Lisowski / Vincent Abril
WRT
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
2 2
|
10.
|
Armaan Ebrahim / Miguel Toril
Fortec Motorsport
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
1 1
|
11.
|
Laurens Vanthoor / Cesar Ramos
WRT
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
0 0
|
12.
|
Sascha Halek / Stefan Landmann
Grasser Racing Team
Lamborghini Gallardo FL2
|
0 0
|
13.
|
Stefano Colombo / David Fumanelli
ROAL Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
0 0
|
Retirements:
|
R
|
Matheus Stumpf
AH Competições
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
0
|
R
|
Valdeno Brito
AH Competições
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
0
|
R
|
Stephane Ortelli
WRT
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
0
|
R
|
Fabian Hamprecht
WRT
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
0
|
R
|
Markus Winkelhock
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
0
|
R
|
Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
0
|
R
|
Harald Proczyk
Grasser Racing Team
Lamborghini Gallardo FL2
|
0
|
R
|
Jeroen Bleekemolen
Grasser Racing Team
Lamborghini Gallardo FL2
|
0
|
R
|
Alessandro Zanardi
ROAL Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
0
|
R
|
Fabio Onidi
Bhai Tech Racing
McLaren MP4-12C GT3
|
0
|
R
|
Giorgio Pantano
Bhai Tech Racing
McLaren MP4-12C GT3
|
0
|
R
|
René Münnich
Münnich Motorsport
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
0
|
did not start:
|
ns
|
Stefan Rosina
Reiter Engineering
Lamborghini Gallardo FL2
|
0
|
ns
|
Tomas Enge
Reiter Engineering
Lamborghini Gallardo FL2
|
0
|
ns
|
Filip Salaquarda
Scuderia Villorba Corse
Ferrari 458 Italia GT3
|
0
|
ns
|
Andrea Montermini
Scuderia Villorba Corse
Ferrari 458 Italia GT3
|
0
|
Finish - Class Silver Cup::
|
1.
|
Lucas Wolf / Luca Stolz
HTP Motorsport
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
25 25
|
2.
|
Mateusz Lisowski / Vincent Abril
WRT
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
18 18
|
3.
|
Armaan Ebrahim / Miguel Toril
Fortec Motorsport
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
15 15
|
4.
|
Stefano Colombo / David Fumanelli
ROAL Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
12 12
|
Finish - Class PRO-AM Cup::
|
1.
|
Marc Basseng / Alessandro Latif
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
25 25
|
2.
|
Sascha Halek / Stefan Landmann
Grasser Racing Team
Lamborghini Gallardo FL2
|
18 18
|
Retirements:
|
R
|
René Münnich
Münnich Motorsport
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
0
|