Results: European LeMans Series - Season 2013
Class LMP 2 | |||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TDS Racing | |||||||
1 | P.Thiriet | 3. | 63 | 21 | 31 | 76 | 322 | |
1 | J.Hirschi | 6. | 63 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
1 | M.Beche | 8. | - - | 21 | 31 | 76 | 322 | |
Greaves Motorsport | |||||||
3 | C.Dyson | 8R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
3 | M.Marsal | 8R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
3 | T.Kimber-Smith | 21. | - - | 55 | - - | - - | - - |
|
3 | D.Heinemeier Hansson | 23. | - - | 55 | - - | - - | - - |
|
Boutsen Ginion Racing | |||||||
4 | J.Hartshorne | 16. | 711 | 914 | - - | 1516 | - - |
|
4 | B.Briere | 17. | 711 | 914 | - - | - - | - - |
|
4 | T.Dagoneau | 17. | 711 | 914 | - - | - - | - - |
|
4 | D.Kraihamer | - - | - - | 6R | - - | - - |
||
4 | T.Holzer | - - | - - | 6R | - - | - - |
||
4 | A.Kapadia | 17. | - - | - - | - - | 1516 | 65 | |
4 | K.Al Mudhaf | 28. | - - | - - | - - | 1516 | - - |
|
4 | R.Kuppens | 22. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 65 | |
4 | J.Swift | 24. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 65 | |
Murphy Prototypes | |||||||
18 | B.Hartley | 7. | 218 | 36 | 225 | 12 | 21 | |
18 | M.Patterson | 20. | 218 | 36 | - - | - - | - - |
|
18 | J.Hirschi | 6. | - - | - - | 225 | 12 | 21 | |
Status GP | |||||||
30 | J.Hirschi | 6. | - - | 823 | - - | - - | - - |
|
30 | T.Burgess | 30. | - - | 823 | - - | - - | - - |
|
Race Performance | |||||||
34 | M.Frey | 10. | 42 | 74 | 55 | 2R | 77 | |
34 | P.Niederhauser | 11. | 42 | 74 | 55 | 2R | - - |
|
34 | M.Marateotto | 29. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 77 | |
Signatech | |||||||
36 | N.Panciatici | 1. | 34 | 42 | 82 | 31 | 44 | |
36 | P.Ragues | 1. | 34 | 42 | 82 | 31 | 44 | |
Russian Bears Motorsport | |||||||
37 | M.Mediani | 14. | - - | - - | 76 | 44 | 86 | |
37 | S.Zlobin | 14. | - - | - - | 76 | 44 | 86 | |
Team Jota | |||||||
38 | O.Turvey | 4. | 11 | 1R | 14 | 53 | 13 | |
38 | S.Dolan | 4. | 11 | 1R | 14 | 53 | 13 | |
DKR Engineering | |||||||
39 | O.Porta | 25. | 1115 | 11R | - - | - - | - - |
|
39 | R.Brandela | 25. | 1115 | 11R | - - | - - | - - |
|
39 | S.Raffin | 25. | 1115 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
39 | B.Delhez | - - | 11R | - - | - - | - - |
||
Morand Racing | |||||||
43 | N.Gachnang | 9. | 5R | 63 | 43 | 85 | 52 | |
43 | F.Mailleux | 12. | 5R | 63 | 43 | - - | - - |
|
43 | C.Klien | 13. | - - | - - | - - | 85 | 52 | |
Class LMP C | |||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
||||||
Algarve Pro Racing Team | |||||||
46 | N.Catsburg | 7. | - - | - - | 119 | 23R | - - |
|
46 | C.Jones | 7. | - - | - - | 119 | 23R | - - |
|
Team Endurance Challenge | |||||||
47 | A.Loan Ventura | 5. | 12R | 1210 | 98 | - - | - - |
|
47 | M.Lecuyer | 7. | 12R | 1210 | - - | - - | - - |
|
47 | N.Verdonck | 6. | - - | - - | 98 | - - | - - |
|
48 | S.Ayari | 3. | 109 | 159 | 1214 | 919 | 108 | |
48 | A.Pons | 3. | 109 | 159 | 1214 | 919 | 108 | |
49 | P.Chatin | 1. | 919 | 107 | 107 | 68 | 921 | |
49 | G.Hirsch | 1. | 919 | 107 | 107 | 68 | 921 | |
Class GTE | |||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
||||||
Ram Racing | |||||||
52 | J.Mowlem | 1. | 136 | 138 | 1510 | 199 | 119 | |
52 | M.Griffin | 1. | 136 | 138 | 1510 | 199 | 119 | |
53 | G.Jeannette | 8. | 217 | 1612 | 1612 | 2113 | 1413 | |
53 | F.Montecalvo | 8. | 217 | 1612 | 1612 | 2113 | 1413 | |
AF Corse | |||||||
54 | Y.Mallegol | 18. | 2217 | 1820 | 2322 | 24R | 2420 | |
54 | J.Bachelier | 18. | 2217 | 1820 | 2322 | 24R | 2420 | |
54 | H.Blank | 18. | 2217 | 1820 | 2322 | 24R | 2420 | |
55 | P.Perazzini | 5. | 1616 | 2111 | 1913 | 2210 | 1312 | |
55 | M.Cioci | 5. | 1616 | 2111 | 1913 | 2210 | 1312 | |
55 | F.Leo | 5. | 1616 | 2111 | 1913 | 2210 | 1312 | |
JMW Motorsport | |||||||
66 | A.Bertolini | 10. | 178 | 1713 | 1411 | 11- | 1210 | |
66 | J.Camathias | 10. | 178 | 1713 | 1411 | 11- | 1210 | |
IMSA Performance | |||||||
67 | P.Milesi | 16. | 2314 | 1416 | 1717 | 1712 | 1817 | |
67 | W.Henzler | 23. | 2314 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
67 | R.Narac | 23. | 2314 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
67 | P.Long | 23. | - - | 1416 | - - | - - | - - |
|
67 | JK.Vernay | 17. | - - | - - | 1717 | 1712 | 1817 | |
Prospeed Competition | |||||||
75 | F.Perrodo | 14. | 1512 | 26R | 1815 | 1811 | 1916 | |
75 | E.Collard | 14. | 1512 | - - | 1815 | 1811 | 1916 | |
75 | S.Crubilé | 21. | 1512 | 26R | - - | - - | - - |
|
Proton Competition | |||||||
77 | C.Ried | 3. | 145 | 2215 | 1319 | 167 | 1511 | |
77 | N.Tandy | 4. | 145 | - - | 1319 | 167 | 1511 | |
77 | G.Roda | 13. | 145 | 2215 | 1319 | - - | - - |
|
77 | P.Ruberti | 21. | - - | 2215 | - - | - - | - - |
|
88 | Hor.Felbermayr | 23. | - - | - - | 2516 | - - | - - |
|
88 | Hor.Felbermayr | 23. | - - | - - | 2516 | - - | - - |
|
88/77 | K.Bachler | 12. | - - | - - | 2516 | 167 | 1511 | |
Class GTC | |||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
||||||
Kox Racing | |||||||
60 | P.Kox | 20. | - - | 19R | 2423 | 14R | 23R | |
60 | N.Pronk | 20. | - - | 19R | 2423 | 14R | 23R | |
60 | D.Retera | - - | - - | - - | 14R | 23R | ||
AF Corse | |||||||
62 | S.Gai | 4. | 2013 | 2018 | 2220 | 1017 | 2225 | |
62 | L.Casè | 4. | 2013 | 2018 | 2220 | 1017 | 2225 | |
62 | A.Rizzoli | 4. | 2013 | 2018 | 2220 | 1017 | 2225 | |
Momo-Megatron | |||||||
65 | K.Giermaziak | 14. | 1820R | 23R | - - | - - | - - |
|
65 | D.Derdaele | 14. | 1820R | 23R | - - | - - | - - |
|
65 | R.Bader | 14. | 1820R | 23R | - - | - - | - - |
|
Russian Bears Motorsport | |||||||
68 | Y.Evstigneev | 30. | - - | 2722 | - - | - - | - - |
|
68 | A.Ladygin | 28. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 1623 | |
68 | M.Salo | 28. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 1623 | |
68/72 | D.Markozov | 9. | - - | 2722 | 2024 | 2515 | 2115 | |
68/72 | A.Frolov | 9. | - - | 2722 | 2024 | 2515 | 2115 | |
69 | V.Shaitar | 1. | - - | 2517 | 2118 | 1214 | 1714 | |
69 | K.Ladygin | 1. | - - | 2517 | 2118 | 1214 | 1714 | |
69 | F.Babini | 1. | - - | 2517 | 2118 | 1214 | 1714 | |
72 | B.Rotenberg | 13. | - - | 2821 | - - | - - | 1623 | |
72 | S.Zlobin | 22. | - - | 2821 | - - | - - | - - |
|
72 | M.Mediani | 22. | - - | 2821 | - - | - - | - - |
|
72 | L.Persiani | 11. | - - | - - | 2024 | 2515 | 2115 | |
Ecurie Ecosse | |||||||
79 | O.Millroy | 7. | 1910 | 2419 | 2621 | 20R | 2519 | |
79 | A.Smith | 7. | 1910 | 2419 | 2621 | - - | 2519 | |
79 | A.McCaig | 12. | 1910 | - - | 2621 | 20R | - - |
|
79 | J.Twyman | 18. | - - | 2419 | - - | 20R | - - |
|
79 | P.Quaife | 26. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2519 | |
Easy Race | |||||||
83 | D.Romanini | 22. | - - | - - | - - | 1318 | - - |
|
83 | F.Mancini | 22. | - - | - - | - - | 1318 | - - |
|
83 | T.Rocca | 27. | - - | - - | - - | 1318 | - - |
|
DKR Engineering | |||||||
85 | M.Lecuyer | 31. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2624 | |
85 | T.Accary | 31. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2624 | |
85 | D.Enjalbert | 31. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2624 | |
Scuderia Villorba Corse | |||||||
86 | S.Hiesse | 17. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2018 | |
86 | C.Mézard | 19. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2018 | |
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
Class LMP 2 | |||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TDS Racing | |||||||
1 | P.Thiriet | 3. | 63 | 21 | 31 | 66 | 38 | |
1 | J.Hirschi | 6. | 63 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
1 | M.Beche | 8. | - - | 21 | 31 | 66 | 38 | |
Greaves Motorsport | |||||||
3 | C.Dyson | 8R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
3 | M.Marsal | 8R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
3 | T.Kimber-Smith | 21. | - - | 55 | - - | - - | - - |
|
3 | D.Heinemeier Hansson | 23. | - - | 55 | - - | - - | - - |
|
Boutsen Ginion Racing | |||||||
4 | J.Hartshorne | 16. | 75 | 97 | - - | 87 | - - |
|
4 | B.Briere | 17. | 75 | 97 | - - | - - | - - |
|
4 | T.Dagoneau | 17. | 75 | 97 | - - | - - | - - |
|
4 | D.Kraihamer | - - | - - | 6R | - - | - - |
||
4 | T.Holzer | - - | - - | 6R | - - | - - |
||
4 | A.Kapadia | 17. | - - | - - | - - | 87 | 65 | |
4 | K.Al Mudhaf | 28. | - - | - - | - - | 87 | - - |
|
4 | R.Kuppens | 22. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 65 | |
4 | J.Swift | 24. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 65 | |
Murphy Prototypes | |||||||
18 | B.Hartley | 7. | 27 | 36 | 27 | 12 | 21 | |
18 | M.Patterson | 20. | 27 | 36 | - - | - - | - - |
|
18 | J.Hirschi | 6. | - - | - - | 27 | 12 | 21 | |
Status GP | |||||||
30 | J.Hirschi | 6. | - - | 88 | - - | - - | - - |
|
30 | T.Burgess | 30. | - - | 88 | - - | - - | - - |
|
Race Performance | |||||||
34 | M.Frey | 10. | 42 | 74 | 55 | 2R | 77 | |
34 | P.Niederhauser | 11. | 42 | 74 | 55 | 2R | - - |
|
34 | M.Marateotto | 29. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 77 | |
Signatech | |||||||
36 | N.Panciatici | 1. | 34 | 42 | 82 | 31 | 44 | |
36 | P.Ragues | 1. | 34 | 42 | 82 | 31 | 44 | |
Russian Bears Motorsport | |||||||
37 | M.Mediani | 14. | - - | - - | 76 | 44 | 86 | |
37 | S.Zlobin | 14. | - - | - - | 76 | 44 | 86 | |
Team Jota | |||||||
38 | O.Turvey | 4. | 11 | 1R | 14 | 53 | 13 | |
38 | S.Dolan | 4. | 11 | 1R | 14 | 53 | 13 | |
DKR Engineering | |||||||
39 | O.Porta | 25. | 96 | 10R | - - | - - | - - |
|
39 | R.Brandela | 25. | 96 | 10R | - - | - - | - - |
|
39 | S.Raffin | 25. | 96 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
39 | B.Delhez | - - | 10R | - - | - - | - - |
||
Morand Racing | |||||||
43 | N.Gachnang | 9. | 5R | 63 | 43 | 75 | 52 | |
43 | F.Mailleux | 12. | 5R | 63 | 43 | - - | - - |
|
43 | C.Klien | 13. | - - | - - | - - | 75 | 52 | |
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
Class LMP C | |||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Algarve Pro Racing Team | |||||||
46 | N.Catsburg | 7. | - - | - - | 33 | 3R | - - |
|
46 | C.Jones | 7. | - - | - - | 33 | 3R | - - |
|
Team Endurance Challenge | |||||||
47 | A.Loan Ventura | 5. | 3R | 23 | 12 | - - | - - |
|
47 | M.Lecuyer | 7. | 3R | 23 | - - | - - | - - |
|
47 | N.Verdonck | 6. | - - | - - | 12 | - - | - - |
|
48 | S.Ayari | 3. | 21 | 32 | 44 | 22 | 21 | |
48 | A.Pons | 3. | 21 | 32 | 44 | 22 | 21 | |
49 | P.Chatin | 1. | 12 | 11 | 21 | 11 | 12 | |
49 | G.Hirsch | 1. | 12 | 11 | 21 | 11 | 12 | |
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
Class GTE | |||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ram Racing | |||||||
52 | J.Mowlem | 1. | 12 | 11 | 31 | 52 | 11 | |
52 | M.Griffin | 1. | 12 | 11 | 31 | 52 | 11 | |
53 | G.Jeannette | 8. | 63 | 33 | 43 | 66 | 45 | |
53 | F.Montecalvo | 8. | 63 | 33 | 43 | 66 | 45 | |
AF Corse | |||||||
54 | Y.Mallegol | 18. | 78 | 57 | 89 | 8R | 88 | |
54 | J.Bachelier | 18. | 78 | 57 | 89 | 8R | 88 | |
54 | H.Blank | 18. | 78 | 57 | 89 | 8R | 88 | |
55 | P.Perazzini | 5. | 47 | 62 | 74 | 73 | 34 | |
55 | M.Cioci | 5. | 47 | 62 | 74 | 73 | 34 | |
55 | F.Leo | 5. | 47 | 62 | 74 | 73 | 34 | |
JMW Motorsport | |||||||
66 | A.Bertolini | 10. | 54 | 44 | 22 | 1- | 22 | |
66 | J.Camathias | 10. | 54 | 44 | 22 | 1- | 22 | |
IMSA Performance | |||||||
67 | P.Milesi | 16. | 86 | 26 | 57 | 35 | 67 | |
67 | W.Henzler | 23. | 86 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
67 | R.Narac | 23. | 86 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
67 | P.Long | 23. | - - | 26 | - - | - - | - - |
|
67 | JK.Vernay | 17. | - - | - - | 57 | 35 | 67 | |
Prospeed Competition | |||||||
75 | F.Perrodo | 14. | 35 | 8R | 65 | 44 | 76 | |
75 | E.Collard | 14. | 35 | - - | 65 | 44 | 76 | |
75 | S.Crubilé | 21. | 35 | 8R | - - | - - | - - |
|
Proton Competition | |||||||
77 | C.Ried | 3. | 21 | 75 | 18 | 21 | 53 | |
77 | N.Tandy | 4. | 21 | - - | 18 | 21 | 53 | |
77 | G.Roda | 13. | 21 | 75 | 18 | - - | - - |
|
77 | P.Ruberti | 21. | - - | 75 | - - | - - | - - |
|
88 | Hor.Felbermayr | 23. | - - | - - | 96 | - - | - - |
|
88 | Hor.Felbermayr | 23. | - - | - - | 96 | - - | - - |
|
88/77 | K.Bachler | 12. | - - | - - | 96 | 21 | 53 | |
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
Class GTC | |||||||
Team No. | Driver |
Info |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kox Racing | |||||||
60 | P.Kox | 20. | - - | 1R | 44 | 4R | 6R | |
60 | N.Pronk | 20. | - - | 1R | 44 | 4R | 6R | |
60 | D.Retera | - - | - - | - - | 4R | 6R | ||
AF Corse | |||||||
62 | S.Gai | 4. | 32 | 22 | 32 | 13 | 57 | |
62 | L.Casè | 4. | 32 | 22 | 32 | 13 | 57 | |
62 | A.Rizzoli | 4. | 32 | 22 | 32 | 13 | 57 | |
Momo-Megatron | |||||||
65 | K.Giermaziak | 14. | 13R | 3R | - - | - - | - - |
|
65 | D.Derdaele | 14. | 13R | 3R | - - | - - | - - |
|
65 | R.Bader | 14. | 13R | 3R | - - | - - | - - |
|
Russian Bears Motorsport | |||||||
68 | Y.Evstigneev | 30. | - - | 65 | - - | - - | - - |
|
68 | A.Ladygin | 28. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 15 | |
68 | M.Salo | 28. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 15 | |
68/72 | D.Markozov | 9. | - - | 65 | 15 | 62 | 42 | |
68/72 | A.Frolov | 9. | - - | 65 | 15 | 62 | 42 | |
69 | V.Shaitar | 1. | - - | 51 | 21 | 21 | 21 | |
69 | K.Ladygin | 1. | - - | 51 | 21 | 21 | 21 | |
69 | F.Babini | 1. | - - | 51 | 21 | 21 | 21 | |
72 | B.Rotenberg | 13. | - - | 74 | - - | - - | 15 | |
72 | S.Zlobin | 22. | - - | 74 | - - | - - | - - |
|
72 | M.Mediani | 22. | - - | 74 | - - | - - | - - |
|
72 | L.Persiani | 11. | - - | - - | 15 | 62 | 42 | |
Ecurie Ecosse | |||||||
79 | O.Millroy | 7. | 21 | 43 | 53 | 5R | 74 | |
79 | A.Smith | 7. | 21 | 43 | 53 | - - | 74 | |
79 | A.McCaig | 12. | 21 | - - | 53 | 5R | - - |
|
79 | J.Twyman | 18. | - - | 43 | - - | 5R | - - |
|
79 | P.Quaife | 26. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 74 | |
Easy Race | |||||||
83 | D.Romanini | 22. | - - | - - | - - | 34 | - - |
|
83 | F.Mancini | 22. | - - | - - | - - | 34 | - - |
|
83 | T.Rocca | 27. | - - | - - | - - | 34 | - - |
|
DKR Engineering | |||||||
85 | M.Lecuyer | 31. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 86 | |
85 | T.Accary | 31. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 86 | |
85 | D.Enjalbert | 31. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 86 | |
Scuderia Villorba Corse | |||||||
86 | S.Hiesse | 17. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 33 | |
86 | C.Mézard | 19. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 33 | |
Team No. | Driver |
Info |