Lamborghini Huracán GT3:

Season Team / Series
Driver / Races / Standings
2017 Grasser Racing Team
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Rolf Ineichen (2 of 12 races), 60. *
Michele Beretta (1 of 12 races), 66. *
Roberto Pampanini (1 of 12 races), 102. *
Milos Pavlovic (1 of 12 races), 102. *
Mirko Bortolotti (2 of 12 races), 61. *
Christian Engelhart (2 of 12 races), 61. *
Ezequiel Perez Companc (1 of 12 races), 98. *
Richard Antinucci (1 of 12 races), 80. *
Grasser Racing Team
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Mirko Bortolotti (8 of 10 races), 9.
2 Wins *
Christian Engelhart (8 of 10 races), 9.
2 Wins *
Ezequiel Perez Companc (7 of 10 races), 35. *
Norbert Siedler (5 of 10 races), 36. *
Raffaele Gianmaria (2 of 10 races) *
Grasser Racing Team
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Mirko Bortolotti (3 of 5 races), 4.
2 Wins *
Andrea Caldarelli (3 of 5 races), 4.
2 Wins *
Christian Engelhart (3 of 5 races), 4.
2 Wins *
Raffaele Gianmaria (3 of 5 races) *
Norbert Siedler (3 of 5 races) *
Ezequiel Perez Companc (3 of 5 races) *
Grasser Racing Team
ADAC GT Masters
Christian Engelhart (8 of 14 races), 14.
1 Win *
Rolf Ineichen (8 of 14 races), 14.
1 Win *
Mirko Bortolotti (8 of 14 races), 18.
1 Win *
Ezequiel Perez Companc (8 of 14 races), 18.
1 Win *
Change Racing
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Corey Lewis (9 of 12 races), 24. *
Bret Sandberg (3 of 12 races), 58. *
Kaz Grala (1 of 12 races), 119. *
Jeroen Mul (9 of 12 races), 24. *
Konrad Motorsport
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Marc Basseng (1 of 12 races), 107. *
Luca Stolz (1 of 12 races), 107. *
Marco Mapelli (1 of 12 races), 107. *
Lance Willsey (1 of 12 races), 107. *
Franz Konrad (1 of 12 races), 107. *
Paul Miller Racing
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Bryan Sellers (9 of 12 races), 7. *
Madison Snow (9 of 12 races), 7. *
Bryce Miller (1 of 12 races), 75. *
Andrea Caldarelli (1 of 12 races), 75. *
Dion von Moltke (2 of 12 races), 39. *
Dream Racing
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Paolo Ruberti (3 of 12 races), 52. *
Raffaele Gianmaria (1 of 12 races), 106. *
Luca Persiani (2 of 12 races), 77. *
Cedric Sbirrazzuoli (3 of 12 races), 52. *
Lawrence DeGeorge (2 of 12 races), 77. *
Attempto Racing
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Marco Mapelli (6 of 10 races), 31. *
Giovanni Venturini (6 of 10 races), 31. *
Attempto Racing
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Max van Splunteren (8 of 10 races), 7. *
Adrian Zaugg (2 of 10 races) *
Nicolas Pohler (4 of 10 races), 8. *
Christopher Zöchling (2 of 10 races), 12. *
Attempto Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Luca Filippi (0 of 5 races) *
Giovanni Venturini (2 of 5 races) *
Marco Mapelli (2 of 5 races) *
Bertrand Baguette (2 of 5 races) *
Attempto Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Giorgio Maggi (3 of 5 races), 40. *
Clément Mateu (3 of 5 races), 40. *
Max van Splunteren (3 of 5 races), 40. *
Attempto Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Emil Lindholm (8 of 14 races) *
Jonathan Judek (8 of 14 races) *
HB Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class AM Cup
Gilles Vannelet (3 of 5 races), 8. *
Bernard Delhez (3 of 5 races), 8. *
Dominic Jöst (0 of 5 races) *
Mike Stursberg (2 of 5 races), 16. *
HB Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Norbert Siedler (8 of 14 races), 35. *
Marco Mapelli (8 of 14 races), 35. *
Christopher Zanella (8 of 14 races), 33. *
Florian Spengler (8 of 14 races), 33. *
Ombra Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Andrea Piccini (3 of 5 races) *
Michele Beretta (3 of 5 races) *
Stefano Gattuso (3 of 5 races) *
Barwell Motorsport
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Miguel Ramos (3 of 5 races), 22. *
Leo Machitski (3 of 5 races), 22. *
Richard Abra (3 of 5 races), 22. *
Patrick Kujala (3 of 5 races), 3.
2 Wins *
Martin Kodric (3 of 5 races), 3.
2 Wins *
Adrian Amstutz (3 of 5 races), 3.
2 Wins *
DAC Motorsports
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Emmanuel Anassis (2 of 12 races), 68. *
Zachary Claman De Melo (1 of 12 races), 93. *
Anthony Massari (2 of 12 races), 68. *
Brandon Gdovic (2 of 12 races), 68. *
Ebimotors
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Fabio Babini (2 of 12 races), 55. *
Emanuele Busnelli (2 of 12 races), 55. *
Emmanuel Collard (2 of 12 races), 55. *
François Glenmor Perrodo (1 of 12 races), 80. *
Michele Beretta (1 of 12 races), 66. *
Team Lazarus
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Fabrizio Crestani (4 of 10 races) *
Gustavo Yacaman (6 of 10 races) *
Nicola de Marco (2 of 10 races) *
Team Lazarus
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Fabrizio Crestani (2 of 10 races), 13. *
Nicolas Pohler (2 of 10 races), 8. *
Team Lazarus
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Fabrizio Crestani (3 of 5 races) *
Gustavo Yacaman (2 of 5 races) *
Nicolas Pohler (3 of 5 races) *
Luca Filippi (1 of 5 races) *
Ratòn Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Andrea Amici (3 of 5 races), 28. *
Stefano Costantini (3 of 5 races), 28. *
Dennis Lind (3 of 5 races), 28. *
2016 Grasser Racing Team
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Mirko Bortolotti (10 of 10 races), 26.
Nicolas Pohler (10 of 10 races), 26.
Jeroen Bleekemolen (4 of 10 races)
Stefan Rosina (8 of 10 races)
Davide Valsecchi (2 of 10 races)
Marco Mapelli (2 of 10 races)
Grasser Racing Team
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Luca Stolz (10 of 10 races), 1.
4 Wins
Michele Beretta (10 of 10 races), 1.
4 Wins
Grasser Racing Team
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Andrea Piccini (5 of 5 races), 45.
Michele Beretta (5 of 5 races), 45.
Luca Stolz (5 of 5 races), 45.
Mirko Bortolotti (5 of 5 races), 14.
1 Win
Jeroen Bleekemolen (4 of 5 races), 26.
Rolf Ineichen (5 of 5 races), 14.
1 Win
Christian Engelhart (1 of 5 races), 22.
1 Win
Grasser Racing Team
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Nicolas Pohler (1 of 5 races)
Diego Alessi (1 of 5 races)
Anders Fjordbach (1 of 5 races)
Dennis Andersen (1 of 5 races)
Grasser Racing Team
ADAC GT Masters
Christian Engelhart (14 of 14 races), 11.
1 Win
Rolf Ineichen (14 of 14 races), 11.
1 Win
Gerhard Tweraser (10 of 14 races), 39.
Luca Stolz (12 of 14 races), 27.
Mirko Bortolotti (4 of 14 races), 41.
Nicolas Pohler (4 of 14 races)
Michele Beretta (2 of 14 races)
Change Racing
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Spencer Pumpelly (11 of 11 races), 17.
Corey Lewis (11 of 11 races), 17.
Justin Marks (1 of 11 races), 98.
Kaz Grala (1 of 11 races), 98.
Alan Carter (1 of 11 races), 96.
Richard Antinucci (1 of 11 races), 80.
Konrad Motorsport
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Lance Willsey (1 of 11 races), 72.
Fabio Babini (1 of 11 races), 47.
Marc Basseng (1 of 11 races), 72.
Rolf Ineichen (1 of 11 races), 72.
Franz Konrad (2 of 11 races), 93.
Terry Borcheller (1 of 11 races), 82.
Christopher Brück (1 of 11 races), 82.
Josh Webster (1 of 11 races), 82.
Emanuele Busnelli (1 of 11 races), 105.
Jim Michaelian (1 of 11 races), 105.
Joseph Toussaint (1 of 11 races), 105.
Christopher Zöchling (0 of 11 races)
Pierre Ehret (0 of 11 races)
Jürgen Krebs (0 of 11 races)
Konrad Motorsport
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Christopher Brück (1 of 5 races)
Jules Gounon (2 of 5 races)
Christopher Zöchling (2 of 5 races)
Daniel Cammish (1 of 5 races)
Konrad Motorsport
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Luca Rettenbacher (1 of 5 races), 67.
Rik Breukers (1 of 5 races), 67.
Jules Gounon (2 of 5 races), 61.
Christopher Zöchling (2 of 5 races), 61.
Hendrik Still (1 of 5 races), 76.
Konrad Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Class SP 9 GT3 (single race)
O'Gara Motorsport
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Townsend Bell (3 of 11 races), 53.
Bill Sweedler (3 of 11 races), 53.
Richard Antinucci (2 of 11 races), 80.
Edoardo Piscopo (1 of 11 races), 87.
Paul Miller Racing
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Bryan Sellers (11 of 11 races), 5.
1 Win
Madison Snow (11 of 11 races), 5.
1 Win
Bryce Miller (4 of 11 races), 35.
Mirko Bortolotti (1 of 11 races), 88.
Dream Racing
IMSA SportsCar Championship, Class GTD
Fabio Babini (2 of 11 races), 47.
Paolo Ruberti (3 of 11 races), 46.
Cedric Sbirrazzuoli (9 of 11 races), 25.
Luca Persiani (6 of 11 races), 31.
Lawrence DeGeorge (4 of 11 races), 37.
AutoVitesse
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class AM Cup
Cedric Leimer (2 of 10 races), 8.
Laurent Jenny (2 of 10 races), 8.
Attempto Racing
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class PRO Cup
Jack Falla (1 of 10 races)
Davide Valsecchi (3 of 10 races)
Marco Mapelli (2 of 10 races)
Daniele Zampieri (9 of 10 races), 46.
Patric Niederhauser (7 of 10 races), 47.
Max van Splunteren (2 of 10 races)
Attempto Racing
Blancpain GT Series Sprint Cup, Class Silver Cup
Jeroen Mul (8 of 10 races), 9.
Max van Splunteren (8 of 10 races), 9.
Attempto Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO Cup
Daniele Zampieri (5 of 5 races), 66.
Fabio Babini (4 of 5 races), 68.
Patric Niederhauser (5 of 5 races), 66.
Christian Mamerow (1 of 5 races)
Attempto Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Richard Abra (2 of 5 races), 71.
Joe Osborne (3 of 5 races), 35.
Mark Poole (2 of 5 races), 71.
Oliver Gavin (1 of 5 races), 39.
Jon Minshaw (1 of 5 races), 39.
Philip Keen (1 of 5 races), 16.
Jeroen Mul (5 of 5 races), 30.
Max van Splunteren (5 of 5 races), 30.
Louis Machiels (4 of 5 races), 43.
Paul van Splunteren (1 of 5 races), 48.
Giovanni Venturini (1 of 5 races), 47.
Attempto Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Daniele Zampieri (6 of 14 races)
Patric Niederhauser (6 of 14 races)
André Gies (14 of 14 races)
Emil Lindholm (14 of 14 races)
Direction Racing
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Naoki Yokomizo (8 of 8 races)
Adrian Zaugg (8 of 8 races)
Kei Cozzolino (2 of 8 races)
Kyosuke Mineo (5 of 8 races)
Jono Lester (1 of 8 races)
Hironori Takeuchi (3 of 8 races)
JLOC
Japanese Super GT Series, Class GT 300
Kazuki Hiramine (8 of 8 races), 20.
Manabu Orido (8 of 8 races), 20.
Shinya Hosokawa (8 of 8 races), 33.
Kimiya Sato (8 of 8 races), 33.
Taiyou Iida (2 of 8 races)
Bonaldi Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Florian Spengler (14 of 14 races), 63.
Emanuele Zonzini (14 of 14 races), 63.
Patrick Kujala (12 of 14 races), 50.
Milos Pavlovic (12 of 14 races), 50.
HB Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Elia Erhart (14 of 14 races), 57.
Kelvin Snoeks (14 of 14 races), 57.
Norbert Siedler (12 of 14 races), 30.
Jaap van Lagen (14 of 14 races), 29.
Markus Pommer (2 of 14 races), 31.
Ombra Racing
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Matteo Beretta (5 of 5 races), 33.
Giovanni Berton (5 of 5 races), 33.
Stefano Costantini (4 of 5 races), 44.
Stefano Gattuso (1 of 5 races)
Alex Frassineti (1 of 5 races), 55.
Antonelli Motorsport
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Christian Passuti (1 of 5 races)
Lorenzo Casè (1 of 5 races)
Marco Magli (1 of 5 races)
Michela Cerruti (2 of 5 races), 78.
Raffaele Giannoni (1 of 5 races)
Alberto Di Folco (1 of 5 races)
Loris Spinelli (1 of 5 races), 79.
Gilles Vannelet (1 of 5 races), 79.
Cedric Sbirrazzuoli (1 of 5 races), 79.
ARC Bratislava
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class AM Cup
Miroslav Konopka (4 of 5 races), 8.
Andrzej Lewandowski (4 of 5 races), 8.
Teodor Myszkowski (4 of 5 races), 8.
Zdeno Mikulasko (1 of 5 races), 28.
Barwell Motorsport
Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup, Class PRO-AM Cup
Marco Mapelli (5 of 5 races), 27.
Leo Machitski (5 of 5 races), 27.
Marco Attard (2 of 5 races), 51.
Philip Keen (3 of 5 races), 16.
Tom Kimber-Smith (1 of 5 races), 63.
2015 Grasser Racing Team
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class PRO Cup
Patrick Kujala (2 of 14 races), 27.

© SRO
Mirko Bortolotti (2 of 14 races), 27.

© SRO
Grasser Racing Team
Blancpain Endurance Series, Class PRO Cup
Mirko Bortolotti (5 of 5 races), 26.

© SRO
Giovanni Venturini (5 of 5 races), 26.

© SRO
Adrian Zaugg (5 of 5 races), 26.

© SRO
Fabio Babini (5 of 5 races), 29.
1 Win

© SRO
Jeroen Mul (5 of 5 races), 29.
1 Win

© SRO
Andrew Palmer (5 of 5 races), 29.
1 Win

© SRO
Grasser Racing Team
ADAC GT Masters
Mirko Bortolotti (2 of 16 races)
1 Win

© ADAC Motorsport
Adrian Zaugg (2 of 16 races)
1 Win

© ADAC Motorsport
Grasser Racing Team
Blancpain Sprint Series, Class Silver Cup
Jeroen Mul (1 of 14 races), 8.

© SRO
Alberto Di Folco (1 of 14 races), 8.

© SRO

Legend:

Intermediate standings during the current season are in italics.